<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<
<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<

Series Points

American Historic Racing Motorcycle Association
RR - Road Race

* Denotes fields which are mandatory

Lukes Racecraft National Series (National)

Season Ending: 12/31/2019
Post Date:
3/11/2019 1:11:29 AM
200 Grand Prix Plus - Luke's Racecraft
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2835
4
Gregory  Glevicky
Cincinnati, OH
2125
4
John  Scales
Murphy, NC
2000
2
Camillo  Sassano
Durham, NC
1535
2
Joe  Koury
Marble Falls, TX
1535
2
Jonas  Stein
Nashville, TN
1347
4
Louis  Leblanc
Baton Rouge, LA
1290
2
Jonathan  Hollingsworth
Saint Augustine, FL
1089
4
Bill  Doran
Athens, OH
952
2
Richard  Hollingsworth
St. Augustine, FL
923
3
Ross  Tuffli
Lowell, MI
701
2
Mark  Shaver
Snow Camp, NC
673
2
Rik  Gould
Abita Springs, LA
630
4
Cindy  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
579
2
Mark  Smith
West Des Moines, IA
424
3
Michael  Perry
Jupiter, FL
311
2
Tim  Terrell
Burlington, NC
232
4
Stuart  Sanders
Nashville, TN
0
2
Carl  Anderson
Decatur, AL
0
3
Kevin  Burns
Connelly Springs, NC
0
2
Peter  Fallon
Hampton Bays, NY
0
2
Colleen  Urmson
Sorrento, FL
250 Grand Prix - Kincaid Legacy Racing
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2535
4
Kevin  Burns
Connelly Springs, NC
1590
4
John  Scales
Murphy, NC
1590
2
John  Stephens
Stockholm, NJ
1197
2
Robert  Brangaccio
Basking Ridge, NJ
1011
2
John  Kern
Winter Park, FL
835
4
Eric  Pritchard
Ormstown, QC
499
3
Ross  Tuffli
Lowell, MI
424
2
Larry  Poons
East Durham, NY
268
2
Don  Hollingsworth
St. Augustine, FL
350 Grand Prix - New York City Norton
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3835
4
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
2157
4
James  Korn
New Port Richey, FL
1835
2
David  Roper
Hicksville, NY
1400
2
Don  Hollingsworth
St. Augustine, FL
1356
4
Murrae  Haynes
Santa Fe, NM
1290
2
John  Tunstall
St. Petersburg, FL
1089
2
John  Stephens
Stockholm, NJ
767
2
Jonathan  Hollingsworth
Saint Augustine, FL
590
2
Jerry  Duke
Florence, AL
564
2
Tim  Mings
Sunland, CA
424
4
Eric  Pritchard
Ormstown, QC
311
2
John  Lawless
East Fallowfield, PA
0
2
Richard  Hollingsworth
St. Augustine, FL
0
2
Stan  Miller
St Petersburg, FL
0
3
Eric  Watts
Sorrento, FL
500 Grand Prix - Kandy & John Snead
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
2505
4
John  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
1425
4
Murrae  Haynes
Santa Fe, NM
700
2
Larry  Poons
East Durham, NY
500 Premier - Bleichert, Inc.
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Andrew  Mauk
Milwaukee, WI
1000
2
David  Roper
Hicksville, NY
835
2
Jamie  Waters
Brewster, NY
Battle of Twins 0-900cc - Moto Corse Performance
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3290
4
Craig  Light
Tyrone, GA
2960
4
Russell  Foggan
Gainesville, GA
2135
4
Eugene  Casciaro
Brookhaven, GA
2000
2
Clint  Austin
Cut Off, LA
1670
2
William  Brown
Alameda, CA
998
2
Paul  Canale
Daphne, AL
724
2
Barry  Riddle
Newburgh, IN
424
2
Mike  Blankenship
North Hollywood, CA
268
3
Gordon  Thach
Brooklyn, NY
0
2
Clay  Land
Canton, MS
Battle of Twins 900cc-Open - Team Orthopedics Racing
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3700
4
Brian  Larrabure
Calabasas, CA
2960
4
Scott  Billings
Naples, FL
1700
4
Seth  Starnes
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
1670
2
Brian  Smith
Huntingdon Valley, PA
1089
2
Gabriel  Figueroa
Fort Lauderdale, FL
424
2
John  Turner
Loxahatchee, FL
362
2
Ron  Perry
Gainesville, GA
0
2
Andrew  Cowell
Bolivia, NC
0
2
Pat  Mooney
Sorrento, FL
BEARS - Palmetto State Armory
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3835
4
Stan  Keyes
Jacksonville, FL
2548
4
Kevin  Brown
Tallahassee, FL
2125
4
John  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
1670
2
Clay  Land
Canton, MS
1290
2
Van  Land
Madison, MS
861
2
Stan  Miller
St Petersburg, FL
499
2
Jamie  Waters
Brewster, NY
0
2
Rick  Patrolia
Pembroke, MA
CB160 - Palmetto State Armory
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3590
4
Gregory  Glevicky
Cincinnati, OH
1870
4
Stuart  Sanders
Nashville, TN
1670
2
Camillo  Sassano
Durham, NC
1652
4
John  Scales
Murphy, NC
1615
4
Cindy  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
1259
2
Jonas  Stein
Nashville, TN
1199
2
Joe  Koury
Marble Falls, TX
1180
3
Ross  Tuffli
Lowell, MI
1000
4
Louis  Leblanc
Baton Rouge, LA
998
2
Mark  Shaver
Snow Camp, NC
735
2
Rik  Gould
Abita Springs, LA
700
2
Kevin  Brown
Kansas City, MO
700
3
Kevin  Burns
Connelly Springs, NC
594
2
Mark  Smith
West Des Moines, IA
311
2
Steve  Decamp
Deland, FL
0
2
Peter  Fallon
Hampton Bays, NY
Class C Footshift - Kandy & John Snead
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3835
4
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
3505
4
David  Tompkins
Oakland Park, FL
2470
4
Beno  Rodi
Winder, GA
1899
4
Scott  Dell
Middletown, NJ
700
2
Thomas  Kerr
Winter Haven, FL
Class C Handshift - Lukes Racecraft
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3425
4
Ralph  Wessell
Port Orange, FL
2659
4
Jon  Schultz
La Porte, IN
2169
4
Luke  Conner
Lafayette, LA
2000
2
David  Bourbeau
Royalston, MA
1290
2
Scott  Olofson
Fairview, NC
1199
2
Mark  Newman
Toano, VA
735
2
Lewis  Leonard
South Daytona, FL
724
2
Doc  Batsleer
New Smyrna Be, FL
Classic Sixties - Palmetto State Armory
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
2935
4
John  Rickard
Moore, SC
2505
4
John  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
590
2
John  Lawless
East Fallowfield, PA
0
2
Clay  Land
Canton, MS
Classic Sixties 650 - Special Tool Solutions
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Stan  Keyes
Jacksonville, FL
2825
4
Beno  Rodi
Winder, GA
1670
2
Greg  Tomlinson
Dana Point, CA
835
2
Mike  Baker
Fairview, NC
700
4
Luke  Conner
Lafayette, LA
Formula 125 - LeBlanc Racing
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3425
4
Neil  Pooler
Wooster, OH
2835
4
Louis  Leblanc
Baton Rouge, LA
2414
4
Michael  Perry
Jupiter, FL
1334
2
W  Koury
Spicewood, TX
1199
2
Randy  Knoop
Oregon, OH
700
2
Jonas  Stein
Nashville, TN
590
2
Ken  Debelak
Nashville, TN
424
2
Carl  Anderson
Decatur, AL
Formula 250 - Jerry Nickell
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3700
4
Daniel  Miller
Hilton Head Island, SC
2850
4
David  Miller
Mt Pleasant, SC
1763
4
James  Korn
New Port Richey, FL
1700
2
Steve  Decamp
Deland, FL
1670
2
Kevin  Dinsmoor
Colchester, CT
1180
2
Brent  Faulkner
Carthage, MS
998
2
Jeremy  Sharer
Mt. Juliet, TN
923
2
Colton  Roberts
Pawnee, IL
848
2
Paul  Garland
Hahira, GA
700
2
Jason  Roberts
Pawnee, IL
630
2
Jarl  Wathne
Hagerstown, MD
543
2
David  Hurst
Rutledge, TN
311
2
Craig  Light
Tyrone, GA
268
2
Drew  Ciriot
Deland, FL
0
3
Eric  Lukehart
Lexington, KY
0
2
Mike  Milligan
Dallas, TX
Formula 500 - Mark Morrow
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2670
4
Mark  Morrow
Raleigh, NC
2400
4
Daniel  Miller
Hilton Head Island, SC
1835
2
Kevin  Dinsmoor
Colchester, CT
901
3
Mike  Milligan
Dallas, TX
861
2
Kurt  Hoff
Brooklyn, NY
786
2
Richard  Burleigh
Bella Vista, AR
499
2
Rudolph  Schachinger
Lehigh Acres, FL
0
2
Kevin  Brown
Tallahassee, FL
0
2
Mark  Williams
Gainesville, GA
Formula 750 - NYC Norton
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2835
4
Mark  Morrow
Raleigh, NC
2000
2
Tim  Joyce
Laurel Hill, FL
Formula Classic Sidecar (SC4) - Palmetto State Armory
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3670
4
George 'boris'  Stroud
Belle Chasse, LA
2000
2
Nicholas  Bailey
Gilford, NH
Formula Lightning - Woodcraft Technologies
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Peter  Nicolosi
Daniel Island, SC
835
2
Arthur  Kowitz
Ormond Beach, FL
0
4
Andrew  Cowell
Bolivia, NC
Formula Thunder - Moto Corse Performance
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
1835
2
Tyler  Elm
Bentonville, AR
1835
2
Tom  Wilbert
Corona, CA
1835
2
Tyson  Williams
Sanford, NC
1700
2
Pete  Tenhoopen
Charlotte, NC
1425
2
Shawn  Veisz
Longwood, FL
700
2
Robert  Berbeco
Indianapolis, IN
424
2
Eric  Burrell
Inman, SC
Formula Vintage - Race Tech
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3835
4
Will  Brint
Cornelia, GA
3235
4
Mark  Morrow
Raleigh, NC
2715
4
Keith  Powell
Tallahassee, FL
1199
2
Dennis  Parrish
Corrales, NM
Lost Era Sidecar (SC3) - Palmetto State Armory
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Daniel  May
Wilmette, IL
0
2
Murrae  Haynes
Santa Fe, NM
0
2
Vincent L (vito)  Wilson
Attica, MI
Modern Sidecar FIM F1 - Peter Essaff
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
1000
2
Peter  Essaff
Ft Lauderdale, FL
Modern Sidecar FIM F2 - Peter Essaff
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Tony  Doukas
Punta Gorda, FL
1670
2
Dale  Lavender
North Bend, OH
Modern Sidecar US F1 - Team Essaff Sidecar Racing iONEMOTO
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Seth  Starnes
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
1670
2
Tony  Doukas
Punta Gorda, FL
0
2
Bernard  Juchli
Sierra Madre, CA
Modern Sidecar US F2 - Team Essaff Sidecar Racing Barnett F2 Sidecars
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Pierre  Rochat
Becancour, QC
Motard - Two Wheel Adventures
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3670
4
Paul  Elledge
Chicago, IL
2000
2
Scott  King
Madison, MS
1670
2
Robert  Berbeco
Indianapolis, IN
1400
2
Richard  Richter
Hayward, WI
0
2
Gary  Dipietro
Bayville, NY
Next Gen Superbike - Ned Heidel
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3670
4
Brian  Larrabure
Calabasas, CA
3400
4
Scott  Billings
Naples, FL
3070
4
John  Burden
Aiken, SC
0
2
Gary  Dipietro
Bayville, NY
Next Gen Superbike 2 - Complete Care Vehicle Service
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
John  Burden
Aiken, SC
3340
4
Scott  Billings
Naples, FL
0
2
Gabriel  Figueroa
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Next Gen Superbike Lightweight - Brian Wells
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3000
4
Mark  Morrow
Raleigh, NC
1590
2
Mike  Aberle
Falmouth, ME
1535
2
Kurt  Hoff
Brooklyn, NY
1535
2
Bill  Howard
Newnan, GA
1535
2
Jerry  Nickell
Aubrey, TX
1535
2
Brian  Wagner
Marengo, IL
1089
2
Shawn  Smith
Jonesville, MI
0
2
John  Gurley
Falmouth, ME
0
2
David  Wallace
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Novice Historic Production Heavyweight - Niche Cycle Supply / Pamela Haigh
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3670
4
Scott  Wilson
Houston, TX
2100
4
Herb  Haigh
St Petersburg, FL
1835
2
William  Magruder
Lafayette, LA
1535
2
Robert  Mcdonough
Williamsburg, VA
1000
2
Timothy  Howard
Daytona Beach, FL
590
2
Thomas  Hillard
Rochester, MI
0
2
David  Baldwin
Bradenton, FL
Novice Historic Production Lightweight - Niche Cycle Supply
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3670
4
Scott  Wilson
Houston, TX
2000
2
Timothy  Howard
Daytona Beach, FL
1670
2
Josh  Hargrave
Houston, TX
1290
2
Mike  Kirby
Longwood, FL
1290
2
Kimberly  Laronge
Hayward, WI
1089
2
Beasley  Ayers
Douglasville, GA
848
2
Mike  Garcia
Savannah, GA
810
2
Thomas  Sanders
Winter Springs, FL
724
2
Beth  Braun
Tooele, UT
579
2
Charlie  Camerieri
Clearwater, FL
500
2
Matthew  Rice
Charlotte, NC
Open Two-Stroke - Tony Doukas Racing
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Ralph  Staropoli
Bailey, CO
3095
4
Gregory  Glevicky
Cincinnati, OH
2235
4
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
700
2
Brian  Surtees
Springfield, VA
Pre-1940 Grand Prix - Norton Manx Racing
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3000
4
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
2235
4
Ralph  Wessell
Port Orange, FL
1670
2
Mark  Newman
Toano, VA
1486
4
Beno  Rodi
Winder, GA
1180
2
Scott  Olofson
Fairview, NC
923
2
Lewis  Leonard
South Daytona, FL
861
2
Doc  Batsleer
New Smyrna Be, FL
Sound of Singles 1 - Kramer Motocycles
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Kevin  Brown
Kansas City, MO
1670
2
David  Rutherford
Talking Rock, GA
0
3
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
0
2
David  Rhodes
Waterloo, IL
0
2
John  Turner
Loxahatchee, FL
Sound of Singles 2 - Framecrafters
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Ralph  Staropoli
Bailey, CO
2580
4
Paul  Elledge
Chicago, IL
2505
4
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
1535
2
Kevin  Brown
Kansas City, MO
1199
2
Dave  Frick
Washington, MO
923
2
Eric  Watts
Sorrento, FL
630
2
Leasha  Overturf
Chicago, IL
362
2
Colleen  Urmson
Sorrento, FL
232
2
Steve  Sharp
Madison, MS
0
2
Jeff  Nelson
Indian Trail, NC
0
2
Kerry  Sano
Brooklyn, NY
Sound of Singles 3 - Rising Sun Cycles
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3835
4
Ralph  Staropoli
Bailey, CO
3505
4
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
2186
4
Eric  Watts
Sorrento, FL
1921
4
Eric  Lukehart
Lexington, KY
1400
2
Edward  Blount
Mobile, AL
1180
4
Bill  Doran
Athens, OH
1054
4
Colleen  Urmson
Sorrento, FL
924
4
Leasha  Overturf
Chicago, IL
888
4
Kendall  Cranston
Kerrville, TX
861
2
Dave  Frick
Washington, MO
622
2
Ken  Lawson
Fort Smith, AR
590
4
Jacob  Carter
Gilbert, SC
590
2
Henry  Syphers
South Windsor, CT
579
2
Chris  Newhouse
Houston, TX
536
2
Kerry  Sano
Brooklyn, NY
356
2
Reggie  Marshall
La Place, LA
312
2
Steve  Sharp
Madison, MS
232
2
David  Rhodes
Waterloo, IL
107
4
Kandy  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
0
2
Marc  Purslow
Columbus, OH
Sound of Thunder 1 - Dragonfly/Alliance Motorsports Racing, LLC
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Terry  Williams
Springfield, LA
1535
2
Tyler  Elm
Bentonville, AR
835
2
Tyson  Williams
Sanford, NC
700
2
Pete  Tenhoopen
Charlotte, NC
590
2
Ron  Perry
Gainesville, GA
Sound of Thunder 2 - Boulder Motor Sports
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2715
4
Gregory  Glevicky
Cincinnati, OH
2000
2
Tom  Wilbert
Corona, CA
1810
4
Brian  Larrabure
Calabasas, CA
1535
2
Derek  Stoot
Lafayette, LA
1535
2
Pete  Tenhoopen
Charlotte, NC
1014
2
Joshua  Saxe
San Diego, CA
1000
2
Seth  Starnes
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
952
2
William  Brown
Alameda, CA
835
2
Brian  Smith
Huntingdon Valley, PA
767
2
Shawn  Veisz
Longwood, FL
673
2
Barry  Riddle
Newburgh, IN
656
2
Gabriel  Figueroa
Fort Lauderdale, FL
424
2
Brian  Cockroft
Ocean Springs, MS
362
2
Robert  Cole
Blairsville, GA
202
2
Gordon  Thach
Brooklyn, NY
0
2
John  Copeland
New York, NY
0
2
Pat  Mooney
Sorrento, FL
0
2
Rick  Patrolia
Pembroke, MA
0
2
Daniel  Pelletier
Jacksonville, FL
Sound of Thunder 3 - Special Tool Solutions
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2125
4
David  Miller
Mt Pleasant, SC
2122
4
Craig  Light
Tyrone, GA
2000
2
Joshua  Saxe
San Diego, CA
1670
2
Steve  Decamp
Deland, FL
1425
2
Jack  Hendryx
Winter Park, FL
1400
2
Dean  Milton
Clermont, FL
1202
3
John  Linder
Tampa, FL
1014
2
Bruce  Casner
Clearwater, FL
1000
2
Eric  Burrell
Inman, SC
998
2
Max  Flinders
Brentwood, NH
786
2
Shawn  Veisz
Longwood, FL
735
2
Paul  Canale
Daphne, AL
733
3
Tony  Doukas
Punta Gorda, FL
724
2
David  Rutherford
Talking Rock, GA
673
2
Blake  Casner
Clearwater, FL
543
2
Joshua  Muthart
Forest Park, IL
434
2
Clint  Coulon
Westwego, LA
404
2
Brian  Wagner
Marengo, IL
378
2
Juan  Santana
Haddonfield, NJ
232
3
Glenn  Picklesimer
Keystone Heights, FL
176
4
Jacob  Carter
Gilbert, SC
0
2
Daniel  Pelletier
Jacksonville, FL
Sportsman 350 - Toad Town Racing
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
David  Miller
Mt Pleasant, SC
2960
4
Scott  Turner
Dunedin, FL
2186
4
Herm  Narciso
Clearwater, FL
1670
2
Eric  Cook
Ashland, VA
1089
2
Michael  Murray
Philadelphia, PA
923
2
Richard  Maise
Winter Haven, FL
700
2
Jack  Mattlin
Lancaster, OH
673
2
Hunter  Longshore
Alachua, FL
590
2
Patrick  Riley
Hesperia, CA
0
2
Ken  Debelak
Nashville, TN
Sportsman 500 - Toad Town Racing
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Scott  Turner
Dunedin, FL
2825
4
Herm  Narciso
Clearwater, FL
1535
2
Richard  Maise
Winter Haven, FL
1199
2
Gary  Swan
Mission Hills, CA
1180
2
Markus  Esterline
Wyoming, MI
590
2
John  Costello
Plymouth Meeting, PA
499
2
David  Bossert
Easley, SC
Sportsman 750 - Team Hargis
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3235
4
Matt  Esterline
Portage, MI
2000
2
Nick  Hargis
Grand Rapids, MI
1670
2
Jeff  Hargis
Battle Creek, MI
1535
2
Steven  Enter
Port Orange, FL
1199
2
Joseph  Lynn
Clearwater, FL
1180
4
Kendall  Cranston
Kerrville, TX
1000
2
William  Knox
West Chester, PA
Stock Production Sidecar (SC2) - Palmetto State Armory
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3700
4
Tim  Joyce
Laurel Hill, FL
1835
2
Stephen  Baugh
Waco, TX
1670
2
Sean  Stivason
Natrona Hts, PA
1535
2
Peter  Essaff
Ft Lauderdale, FL
0
2
Nicholas  Bailey
Gilford, NH
0
2
Daniel  Godard
Brooklyn, NY
Thruxton Cup Challenge - BES, Inc. / Team Orthopedics Racing
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3670
4
Russell  Foggan
Gainesville, GA
3425
4
Clint  Austin
Cut Off, LA
1972
4
Eugene  Casciaro
Brookhaven, GA
1535
2
Tony  Read
Charlotte, TN
1400
2
Mike  Blankenship
North Hollywood, CA
1180
2
Paul  Canale
Daphne, AL
1014
2
Jack  Mattlin
Lancaster, OH
998
2
Scott  King
Madison, MS
861
2
Jonathan  Devine
Sanford, FL
724
4
Luke  Conner
Lafayette, LA
499
2
Greg  Geonis
Cumming, GA
Vintage Sidecar (SC1) - Palmetto State Armory
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Mike  Stivason
Kittanning, PA
Vintage Superbike Heavyweight - Tim's International M/C Supply
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Will  Brint
Cornelia, GA
1670
2
Dennis  Parrish
Corrales, NM
1535
2
Robby  Ringnalda
Columbus, OH
835
2
Dominik  Goertz
Fort Myers, FL
590
2
Harry  Vanderlinden
Hickory, NC
0
2
Joe  Lacy
Middletown, MD
Vintage Superbike Lightweight - Randakk's Cycle Shakk
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3835
4
John  Rickard
Moore, SC
1835
2
Joshua  Saxe
San Diego, CA
1535
2
David  Evans
Columbia, CT
1438
3
Jeff  Nelson
Indian Trail, NC
1290
2
Brent  Faulkner
Carthage, MS
1199
2
Eric  Cook
Ashland, VA
1180
2
Patrick  Mcgraw
Columbus, NC
998
2
Clint  Coulon
Westwego, LA
848
2
Stephen  Smith
Houston, TX
835
2
Daniel  May
Wilmette, IL
700
2
Joshua  Muthart
Forest Park, IL
Vintage Superbike Middleweight - R3 Racing
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3340
4
Kevin  Rammer
Newnan, GA
2000
2
Jean-marc  David
Lake Wylie, SC
2000
2
Richard  Richter
Hayward, WI
1451
4
Larry  Lovett
Deland, FL
1400
2
Andre  Hauer
Houston, TX
1400
2
George  Hernandez
Lutz, FL
923
2
Stephen  Smith
Houston, TX
424
2
Josh  Hargrave
Houston, TX
0
2
Harry  Vanderlinden
Hickory, NC