<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<
<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<

Series Points

American Historic Racing Motorcycle Association
RR - Road Race

* Denotes fields which are mandatory

Flagging by Faynisha Roadrace Series (Masters of The Midwest)

Season Ending: 12/31/2019
Post Date:
3/12/2019 12:04:24 P
200 Grand Prix Plus
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Gregory  Glevicky
Cincinnati, OH
1535
2
Joe  Koury
Marble Falls, TX
1535
2
Jonas  Stein
Nashville, TN
1089
2
Bill  Doran
Athens, OH
923
2
Louis  Leblanc
Baton Rouge, LA
673
2
Rik  Gould
Abita Springs, LA
590
2
John  Scales
Murphy, NC
579
2
Mark  Smith
West Des Moines, IA
424
1
Michael  Perry
Jupiter, FL
362
2
Cindy  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
0
2
Carl  Anderson
Decatur, AL
0
1
Kevin  Burns
Connelly Springs, NC
0
2
Stuart  Sanders
Nashville, TN
0
1
Ross  Tuffli
Lowell, MI
250 Grand Prix
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
1535
2
Kevin  Burns
Connelly Springs, NC
1000
1
Joe  Koury
Marble Falls, TX
1000
2
John  Scales
Murphy, NC
835
1
W  Koury
Spicewood, TX
0
2
Eric  Pritchard
Ormstown, QC
0
1
Ross  Tuffli
Lowell, MI
350 Grand Prix
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
1670
2
James  Korn
New Port Richey, FL
1290
2
John  Tunstall
St. Petersburg, FL
700
2
Murrae  Haynes
Santa Fe, NM
0
2
Eric  Pritchard
Ormstown, QC
0
1
Eric  Watts
Sorrento, FL
500 Grand Prix
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
835
2
Murrae  Haynes
Santa Fe, NM
835
2
John  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
500 Premier
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Andrew  Mauk
Milwaukee, WI
Battle of Twins 0-900cc
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Clint  Austin
Cut Off, LA
1670
2
William  Brown
Alameda, CA
1290
2
Russell  Foggan
Gainesville, GA
1290
2
Craig  Light
Tyrone, GA
998
2
Paul  Canale
Daphne, AL
735
2
Eugene  Casciaro
Brookhaven, GA
724
2
Barry  Riddle
Newburgh, IN
424
2
Mike  Blankenship
North Hollywood, CA
268
1
Gordon  Thach
Brooklyn, NY
0
1
Jim  Woodcox
Sandy Springs, GA
Battle of Twins 900cc-Open
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Brian  Larrabure
Calabasas, CA
1670
2
Scott  Billings
Naples, FL
700
2
Seth  Starnes
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
0
2
Andrew  Cowell
Bolivia, NC
0
1
Gordon  Thach
Brooklyn, NY
BEARS
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
1835
2
Stan  Keyes
Jacksonville, FL
1700
2
Kevin  Brown
Tallahassee, FL
835
2
John  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
CB160
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
1590
2
Gregory  Glevicky
Cincinnati, OH
1259
2
Jonas  Stein
Nashville, TN
1199
2
Joe  Koury
Marble Falls, TX
1146
2
Stuart  Sanders
Nashville, TN
1000
2
Louis  Leblanc
Baton Rouge, LA
952
2
John  Scales
Murphy, NC
767
2
Cindy  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
735
2
Rik  Gould
Abita Springs, LA
700
2
Kevin  Brown
Kansas City, MO
594
2
Mark  Smith
West Des Moines, IA
0
1
Kevin  Burns
Connelly Springs, NC
0
1
Ross  Tuffli
Lowell, MI
Class C Footshift
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
1670
2
David  Tompkins
Oakland Park, FL
1400
2
Scott  Dell
Middletown, NJ
1180
2
Beno  Rodi
Winder, GA
0
1
Gary  Swan
Mission Hills, CA
Class C Handshift
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Ralph  Wessell
Port Orange, FL
1670
2
Luke  Conner
Lafayette, LA
1400
2
Jon  Schultz
La Porte, IN
Classic Sixties
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
1535
2
John  Rickard
Moore, SC
835
2
John  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
Classic Sixties 650
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Stan  Keyes
Jacksonville, FL
1670
2
Greg  Tomlinson
Dana Point, CA
1400
2
Beno  Rodi
Winder, GA
0
2
Luke  Conner
Lafayette, LA
Formula 125
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Louis  Leblanc
Baton Rouge, LA
1425
2
Neil  Pooler
Wooster, OH
1334
2
W  Koury
Spicewood, TX
1199
2
Randy  Knoop
Oregon, OH
1014
2
Michael  Perry
Jupiter, FL
700
2
Jonas  Stein
Nashville, TN
0
1
Donald  Sills
Paducah, KY
Formula 250
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Daniel  Miller
Hilton Head Island, SC
1670
2
David  Miller
Mt Pleasant, SC
1199
2
James  Korn
New Port Richey, FL
1180
2
Brent  Faulkner
Carthage, MS
923
2
Colton  Roberts
Pawnee, IL
700
2
Jason  Roberts
Pawnee, IL
0
2
Eric  Lukehart
Lexington, KY
0
1
Mike  Milligan
Dallas, TX
Formula 500
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
1000
2
Daniel  Miller
Hilton Head Island, SC
835
2
Mark  Morrow
Raleigh, NC
0
1
Mike  Milligan
Dallas, TX
0
2
Mark  Williams
Gainesville, GA
Formula 750
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Mark  Morrow
Raleigh, NC
Formula Classic Sidecar (SC4)
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
George 'boris'  Stroud
Belle Chasse, LA
Formula Lightning
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
0
2
Andrew  Cowell
Bolivia, NC
Formula Thunder
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
1835
2
Tyler  Elm
Bentonville, AR
1835
2
Tom  Wilbert
Corona, CA
Formula Vintage
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Will  Brint
Cornelia, GA
1535
2
Mark  Morrow
Raleigh, NC
1199
2
Dennis  Parrish
Corrales, NM
1180
2
Keith  Powell
Tallahassee, FL
835
1
Nick  Hargis
Grand Rapids, MI
Lost Era Sidecar (SC3)
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
0
2
Murrae  Haynes
Santa Fe, NM
Modern Sidecar FIM F2
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Tony  Doukas
Punta Gorda, FL
1670
2
Dale  Lavender
North Bend, OH
Modern Sidecar US F1
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Seth  Starnes
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
0
2
Bernard  Juchli
Sierra Madre, CA
Modern Sidecar US F2
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Pierre  Rochat
Becancour, QC
Motard
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Scott  King
Madison, MS
1670
2
Paul  Elledge
Chicago, IL
1400
2
Richard  Richter
Hayward, WI
Next Gen Superbike
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Scott  Billings
Naples, FL
1670
2
Brian  Larrabure
Calabasas, CA
1400
2
John  Burden
Aiken, SC
Next Gen Superbike 2
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
John  Burden
Aiken, SC
1670
2
Scott  Billings
Naples, FL
Next Gen Superbike Lightweight
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Mark  Morrow
Raleigh, NC
1535
2
Jerry  Nickell
Aubrey, TX
1535
2
Brian  Wagner
Marengo, IL
Novice Historic Production Heavyweight
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
1835
2
William  Magruder
Lafayette, LA
1835
2
Scott  Wilson
Houston, TX
1400
2
Herb  Haigh
St Petersburg, FL
Novice Historic Production Lightweight
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Scott  Wilson
Houston, TX
1670
2
Josh  Hargrave
Houston, TX
1290
2
Kimberly  Laronge
Hayward, WI
700
1
Adam  Barry-ford
Leighton, AL
Open Two-Stroke
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Ralph  Staropoli
Bailey, CO
1670
2
Gregory  Glevicky
Cincinnati, OH
700
2
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
590
1
Chris  Newhouse
Houston, TX
0
1
Colin  Newman
Cape Coral, FL
Pre-1940 Grand Prix
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
1000
2
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
835
2
Ralph  Wessell
Port Orange, FL
700
2
Beno  Rodi
Winder, GA
Sound of Singles 1
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Kevin  Brown
Kansas City, MO
1670
2
David  Rutherford
Talking Rock, GA
0
1
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
Sound of Singles 2
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Ralph  Staropoli
Bailey, CO
1535
2
Kevin  Brown
Kansas City, MO
1199
2
Dave  Frick
Washington, MO
1180
2
Paul  Elledge
Chicago, IL
923
2
Eric  Watts
Sorrento, FL
835
2
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
630
2
Leasha  Overturf
Chicago, IL
362
2
Colleen  Urmson
Sorrento, FL
311
1
Colin  Newman
Cape Coral, FL
232
2
Steve  Sharp
Madison, MS
Sound of Singles 3
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Ralph  Staropoli
Bailey, CO
1670
2
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
1400
2
Edward  Blount
Mobile, AL
1180
2
Bill  Doran
Athens, OH
923
2
Eric  Lukehart
Lexington, KY
861
2
Dave  Frick
Washington, MO
786
2
Eric  Watts
Sorrento, FL
579
2
Chris  Newhouse
Houston, TX
464
2
Kendall  Cranston
Kerrville, TX
356
2
Reggie  Marshall
La Place, LA
330
2
Leasha  Overturf
Chicago, IL
312
2
Steve  Sharp
Madison, MS
268
2
Colleen  Urmson
Sorrento, FL
202
1
Colin  Newman
Cape Coral, FL
107
2
Kandy  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
0
2
Jacob  Carter
Gilbert, SC
Sound of Thunder 1
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Terry  Williams
Springfield, LA
1535
2
Tyler  Elm
Bentonville, AR
835
1
Dustin  Ducote
Metairie, LA
700
1
Clint  Austin
Cut Off, LA
590
1
Paul  Canale
Daphne, AL
0
1
Gordon  Thach
Brooklyn, NY
Sound of Thunder 2
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Tom  Wilbert
Corona, CA
1535
2
Gregory  Glevicky
Cincinnati, OH
1535
2
Derek  Stoot
Lafayette, LA
1014
2
Joshua  Saxe
San Diego, CA
952
2
William  Brown
Alameda, CA
810
2
Brian  Larrabure
Calabasas, CA
673
2
Barry  Riddle
Newburgh, IN
499
1
Craig  Light
Tyrone, GA
424
2
Brian  Cockroft
Ocean Springs, MS
0
1
Dustin  Ducote
Metairie, LA
Sound of Thunder 3
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Joshua  Saxe
San Diego, CA
1535
2
David  Miller
Mt Pleasant, SC
1425
2
Jack  Hendryx
Winter Park, FL
1124
2
Craig  Light
Tyrone, GA
998
2
Max  Flinders
Brentwood, NH
735
2
Paul  Canale
Daphne, AL
724
2
David  Rutherford
Talking Rock, GA
590
1
David  Shor
Nashville, TN
543
2
Joshua  Muthart
Forest Park, IL
434
2
Clint  Coulon
Westwego, LA
404
2
Brian  Wagner
Marengo, IL
378
2
Juan  Santana
Haddonfield, NJ
268
1
Derek  Mcpheeters
Isanti, MN
154
1
Tony  Doukas
Punta Gorda, FL
0
2
Jacob  Carter
Gilbert, SC
0
1
John  Linder
Tampa, FL
0
1
Glenn  Picklesimer
Keystone Heights, FL
0
1
Gordon  Thach
Brooklyn, NY
Sportsman 350
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
David  Miller
Mt Pleasant, SC
1670
2
Scott  Turner
Dunedin, FL
1400
2
Herm  Narciso
Clearwater, FL
590
2
Patrick  Riley
Hesperia, CA
590
1
Gary  Swan
Mission Hills, CA
499
1
Chris  Newhouse
Houston, TX
Sportsman 500
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Scott  Turner
Dunedin, FL
1535
2
Herm  Narciso
Clearwater, FL
1199
2
Gary  Swan
Mission Hills, CA
1180
2
Markus  Esterline
Wyoming, MI
835
1
Chris  Newhouse
Houston, TX
Sportsman 750
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Nick  Hargis
Grand Rapids, MI
1670
2
Jeff  Hargis
Battle Creek, MI
1400
2
Matt  Esterline
Portage, MI
1180
2
Kendall  Cranston
Kerrville, TX
Stock Production Sidecar (SC2)
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
1835
2
Stephen  Baugh
Waco, TX
1700
2
Tim  Joyce
Laurel Hill, FL
1535
2
Peter  Essaff
Ft Lauderdale, FL
0
2
Nicholas  Bailey
Gilford, NH
Thruxton Cup Challenge
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Clint  Austin
Cut Off, LA
1670
2
Russell  Foggan
Gainesville, GA
1400
2
Mike  Blankenship
North Hollywood, CA
1180
2
Paul  Canale
Daphne, AL
998
2
Scott  King
Madison, MS
848
2
Eugene  Casciaro
Brookhaven, GA
724
2
Luke  Conner
Lafayette, LA
0
1
Jim  Woodcox
Sandy Springs, GA
Vintage Superbike Heavyweight
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Will  Brint
Cornelia, GA
1670
2
Dennis  Parrish
Corrales, NM
Vintage Superbike Lightweight
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
1835
2
John  Rickard
Moore, SC
1835
2
Joshua  Saxe
San Diego, CA
1290
2
Brent  Faulkner
Carthage, MS
998
2
Clint  Coulon
Westwego, LA
848
2
Stephen  Smith
Houston, TX
700
2
Joshua  Muthart
Forest Park, IL
590
1
Jeff  Nelson
Indian Trail, NC
Vintage Superbike Middleweight
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Richard  Richter
Hayward, WI
1670
2
Kevin  Rammer
Newnan, GA
1400
2
Andre  Hauer
Houston, TX
923
2
Stephen  Smith
Houston, TX
861
2
Larry  Lovett
Deland, FL
590
1
Jeff  Nelson
Indian Trail, NC
590
1
Brian  Oakley
Houston, TX
424
2
Josh  Hargrave
Houston, TX