<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<
<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<

Series Points

American Historic Racing Motorcycle Association
RR - Road Race

* Denotes fields which are mandatory

Lukes Racecraft Series (Dixie Cup)

Season Ending: 12/31/2019
Post Date:
2/28/2019 8:18:58 PM
200 Grand Prix Plus
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Camillo  Sassano
Durham, NC
1535
2
John  Scales
Murphy, NC
1290
2
Jonathan  Hollingsworth
Saint Augustine, FL
952
2
Richard  Hollingsworth
St. Augustine, FL
923
2
Ross  Tuffli
Lowell, MI
835
2
Gregory  Glevicky
Cincinnati, OH
701
2
Mark  Shaver
Snow Camp, NC
424
2
Louis  Leblanc
Baton Rouge, LA
311
2
Tim  Terrell
Burlington, NC
268
2
Cindy  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
232
2
Stuart  Sanders
Nashville, TN
0
2
Kevin  Burns
Connelly Springs, NC
0
2
Bill  Doran
Athens, OH
0
2
Peter  Fallon
Hampton Bays, NY
0
2
Michael  Perry
Jupiter, FL
0
2
Colleen  Urmson
Sorrento, FL
250 Grand Prix
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
1590
2
John  Stephens
Stockholm, NJ
1197
2
Robert  Brangaccio
Basking Ridge, NJ
1011
2
John  Kern
Winter Park, FL
1000
2
Kevin  Burns
Connelly Springs, NC
835
2
Eric  Pritchard
Ormstown, QC
700
1
William  Dickert Jr
Brandon, FL
590
2
John  Scales
Murphy, NC
499
2
Ross  Tuffli
Lowell, MI
424
2
Larry  Poons
East Durham, NY
268
2
Don  Hollingsworth
St. Augustine, FL
350 Grand Prix
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
1835
2
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
1835
2
David  Roper
Hicksville, NY
1400
2
Don  Hollingsworth
St. Augustine, FL
1089
2
John  Stephens
Stockholm, NJ
767
2
Jonathan  Hollingsworth
Saint Augustine, FL
656
2
Murrae  Haynes
Santa Fe, NM
590
2
Jerry  Duke
Florence, AL
564
2
Tim  Mings
Sunland, CA
487
2
James  Korn
New Port Richey, FL
424
2
Eric  Pritchard
Ormstown, QC
362
1
William  Dickert Jr
Brandon, FL
311
2
John  Lawless
East Fallowfield, PA
0
2
Richard  Hollingsworth
St. Augustine, FL
0
2
Stan  Miller
St Petersburg, FL
0
2
Eric  Watts
Sorrento, FL
0
1
Malcolm  Wilkinson
Jasper, GA
500 Grand Prix
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
1670
2
John  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
700
2
Larry  Poons
East Durham, NY
590
2
Murrae  Haynes
Santa Fe, NM
500 Premier
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
1000
2
David  Roper
Hicksville, NY
835
2
Jamie  Waters
Brewster, NY
Battle of Twins 0-900cc
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Craig  Light
Tyrone, GA
1670
2
Russell  Foggan
Gainesville, GA
1400
2
Eugene  Casciaro
Brookhaven, GA
0
1
Robert  Cole
Blairsville, GA
0
2
Clay  Land
Canton, MS
Battle of Twins 900cc-Open
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
1700
2
Brian  Larrabure
Calabasas, CA
1670
2
Brian  Smith
Huntingdon Valley, PA
1290
2
Scott  Billings
Naples, FL
1089
2
Gabriel  Figueroa
Fort Lauderdale, FL
1000
2
Seth  Starnes
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
424
2
John  Turner
Loxahatchee, FL
362
2
Ron  Perry
Gainesville, GA
0
1
Robert  Cole
Blairsville, GA
0
2
Pat  Mooney
Sorrento, FL
BEARS
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Stan  Keyes
Jacksonville, FL
1670
2
Clay  Land
Canton, MS
1290
2
Van  Land
Madison, MS
1290
2
John  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
861
2
Stan  Miller
St Petersburg, FL
848
2
Kevin  Brown
Tallahassee, FL
499
2
Jamie  Waters
Brewster, NY
0
2
Rick  Patrolia
Pembroke, MA
CB160
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Gregory  Glevicky
Cincinnati, OH
1670
2
Camillo  Sassano
Durham, NC
1180
2
Ross  Tuffli
Lowell, MI
998
2
Mark  Shaver
Snow Camp, NC
848
2
Cindy  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
724
2
Stuart  Sanders
Nashville, TN
700
2
Kevin  Burns
Connelly Springs, NC
700
2
John  Scales
Murphy, NC
311
2
Steve  Decamp
Deland, FL
0
2
Peter  Fallon
Hampton Bays, NY
0
2
Louis  Leblanc
Baton Rouge, LA
Class C Footshift
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
1835
2
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
1835
2
David  Tompkins
Oakland Park, FL
1290
2
Beno  Rodi
Winder, GA
700
2
Thomas  Kerr
Winter Haven, FL
499
2
Scott  Dell
Middletown, NJ
Class C Handshift
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
David  Bourbeau
Royalston, MA
1425
2
Ralph  Wessell
Port Orange, FL
1290
2
Scott  Olofson
Fairview, NC
1259
2
Jon  Schultz
La Porte, IN
1199
2
Mark  Newman
Toano, VA
735
2
Lewis  Leonard
South Daytona, FL
724
2
Doc  Batsleer
New Smyrna Be, FL
499
2
Luke  Conner
Lafayette, LA
Classic Sixties
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
1670
2
John  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
1400
2
John  Rickard
Moore, SC
590
2
John  Lawless
East Fallowfield, PA
0
2
Clay  Land
Canton, MS
Classic Sixties 650
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Stan  Keyes
Jacksonville, FL
1425
2
Beno  Rodi
Winder, GA
835
2
Mike  Baker
Fairview, NC
700
2
Luke  Conner
Lafayette, LA
Formula 125
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Neil  Pooler
Wooster, OH
1400
2
Michael  Perry
Jupiter, FL
835
2
Louis  Leblanc
Baton Rouge, LA
835
1
Ross  Tuffli
Lowell, MI
590
2
Ken  Debelak
Nashville, TN
499
1
Thomas  Hillard
Rochester, MI
424
2
Carl  Anderson
Decatur, AL
Formula 250
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
1700
2
Steve  Decamp
Deland, FL
1700
2
Daniel  Miller
Hilton Head Island, SC
1670
2
Kevin  Dinsmoor
Colchester, CT
1180
2
David  Miller
Mt Pleasant, SC
998
2
Jeremy  Sharer
Mt. Juliet, TN
848
2
Paul  Garland
Hahira, GA
630
2
Jarl  Wathne
Hagerstown, MD
564
2
James  Korn
New Port Richey, FL
543
2
David  Hurst
Rutledge, TN
311
2
Craig  Light
Tyrone, GA
268
2
Drew  Ciriot
Deland, FL
0
1
Eric  Lukehart
Lexington, KY
0
1
Mike  Milligan
Dallas, TX
0
1
Keith  Powell
Tallahassee, FL
Formula 500
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
1835
2
Kevin  Dinsmoor
Colchester, CT
1835
2
Mark  Morrow
Raleigh, NC
1400
2
Daniel  Miller
Hilton Head Island, SC
901
2
Mike  Milligan
Dallas, TX
861
2
Kurt  Hoff
Brooklyn, NY
786
2
Richard  Burleigh
Bella Vista, AR
590
1
Ray  Hickman
Corryton, TN
499
2
Rudolph  Schachinger
Lehigh Acres, FL
424
1
Drew  Ciriot
Deland, FL
0
2
Kevin  Brown
Tallahassee, FL
Formula 750
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Tim  Joyce
Laurel Hill, FL
835
2
Mark  Morrow
Raleigh, NC
Formula Classic Sidecar (SC4)
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Nicholas  Bailey
Gilford, NH
1670
2
George 'boris'  Stroud
Belle Chasse, LA
Formula Lightning
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Peter  Nicolosi
Daniel Island, SC
835
2
Arthur  Kowitz
Ormond Beach, FL
0
2
Andrew  Cowell
Bolivia, NC
Formula Thunder
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
1835
2
Tyson  Williams
Sanford, NC
1700
2
Pete  Tenhoopen
Charlotte, NC
1425
2
Shawn  Veisz
Longwood, FL
700
2
Robert  Berbeco
Indianapolis, IN
499
1
Trace  Stafford
Centerville, OH
424
2
Eric  Burrell
Inman, SC
362
1
Brian  Surtees
Springfield, VA
0
1
Mark  Reynolds
Woodstock, CT
Formula Vintage
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
1835
2
Will  Brint
Cornelia, GA
1700
2
Mark  Morrow
Raleigh, NC
1535
2
Keith  Powell
Tallahassee, FL
Lost Era Sidecar (SC3)
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Daniel  May
Wilmette, IL
0
2
Vincent L (vito)  Wilson
Attica, MI
Modern Sidecar FIM F1
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
1000
2
Peter  Essaff
Ft Lauderdale, FL
Modern Sidecar US F1
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Seth  Starnes
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
1670
2
Tony  Doukas
Punta Gorda, FL
Modern Sidecar US F2
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Pierre  Rochat
Becancour, QC
Motard
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Paul  Elledge
Chicago, IL
1670
2
Robert  Berbeco
Indianapolis, IN
0
2
Gary  Dipietro
Bayville, NY
Next Gen Superbike
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Brian  Larrabure
Calabasas, CA
1670
2
John  Burden
Aiken, SC
1400
2
Scott  Billings
Naples, FL
0
2
Gary  Dipietro
Bayville, NY
Next Gen Superbike 2
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
John  Burden
Aiken, SC
1670
2
Scott  Billings
Naples, FL
0
2
Gabriel  Figueroa
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Next Gen Superbike Lightweight
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
1590
2
Mike  Aberle
Falmouth, ME
1535
2
Kurt  Hoff
Brooklyn, NY
1535
2
Bill  Howard
Newnan, GA
1089
2
Shawn  Smith
Jonesville, MI
1000
2
Mark  Morrow
Raleigh, NC
0
2
John  Gurley
Falmouth, ME
0
1
Michael  Perry
Jupiter, FL
0
1
Tim  Terrell
Burlington, NC
0
2
David  Wallace
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Novice Historic Production Heavyweight
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
1835
2
Scott  Wilson
Houston, TX
1535
2
Robert  Mcdonough
Williamsburg, VA
1000
2
Timothy  Howard
Daytona Beach, FL
700
2
Herb  Haigh
St Petersburg, FL
590
2
Thomas  Hillard
Rochester, MI
0
2
David  Baldwin
Bradenton, FL
Novice Historic Production Lightweight
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Timothy  Howard
Daytona Beach, FL
1670
2
Scott  Wilson
Houston, TX
1290
2
Mike  Kirby
Longwood, FL
1089
2
Beasley  Ayers
Douglasville, GA
848
2
Mike  Garcia
Savannah, GA
810
2
Thomas  Sanders
Winter Springs, FL
724
2
Beth  Braun
Tooele, UT
700
1
Tim  Terrell
Burlington, NC
579
2
Charlie  Camerieri
Clearwater, FL
500
2
Matthew  Rice
Charlotte, NC
202
1
Steven  Fowler
Asheville, NC
0
1
Frank  Cotton
Madison, AL
Open Two-Stroke
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Ralph  Staropoli
Bailey, CO
1535
2
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
1425
2
Gregory  Glevicky
Cincinnati, OH
700
2
Brian  Surtees
Springfield, VA
0
1
Tim  Oconnor
Wallingford, CT
0
1
David  Wallace
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Pre-1940 Grand Prix
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
1670
2
Mark  Newman
Toano, VA
1400
2
Ralph  Wessell
Port Orange, FL
1180
2
Scott  Olofson
Fairview, NC
923
2
Lewis  Leonard
South Daytona, FL
861
2
Doc  Batsleer
New Smyrna Be, FL
786
2
Beno  Rodi
Winder, GA
Sound of Singles 1
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
1000
1
Kevin  Greimel
Clermont, FL
0
2
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
0
2
David  Rhodes
Waterloo, IL
0
2
John  Turner
Loxahatchee, FL
Sound of Singles 2
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Ralph  Staropoli
Bailey, CO
1670
2
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
1400
2
Paul  Elledge
Chicago, IL
0
1
Robert  Cole
Blairsville, GA
0
1
Kevin  Greimel
Clermont, FL
0
2
Jeff  Nelson
Indian Trail, NC
0
2
Kerry  Sano
Brooklyn, NY
Sound of Singles 3
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
1835
2
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
1835
2
Ralph  Staropoli
Bailey, CO
1400
2
Eric  Watts
Sorrento, FL
998
2
Eric  Lukehart
Lexington, KY
786
2
Colleen  Urmson
Sorrento, FL
622
2
Ken  Lawson
Fort Smith, AR
594
2
Leasha  Overturf
Chicago, IL
590
2
Jacob  Carter
Gilbert, SC
590
2
Henry  Syphers
South Windsor, CT
536
2
Kerry  Sano
Brooklyn, NY
424
2
Kendall  Cranston
Kerrville, TX
232
2
David  Rhodes
Waterloo, IL
0
2
Bill  Doran
Athens, OH
0
2
Marc  Purslow
Columbus, OH
0
2
Kandy  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
Sound of Thunder 1
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
1000
1
Mark  Reynolds
Woodstock, CT
835
2
Tyson  Williams
Sanford, NC
700
2
Pete  Tenhoopen
Charlotte, NC
590
2
Ron  Perry
Gainesville, GA
0
1
Trace  Stafford
Centerville, OH
Sound of Thunder 2
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
1535
2
Pete  Tenhoopen
Charlotte, NC
1180
2
Gregory  Glevicky
Cincinnati, OH
1000
2
Brian  Larrabure
Calabasas, CA
1000
2
Seth  Starnes
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
835
2
Brian  Smith
Huntingdon Valley, PA
767
2
Shawn  Veisz
Longwood, FL
700
1
John  Linder
Tampa, FL
656
2
Gabriel  Figueroa
Fort Lauderdale, FL
499
1
C. J.  Czaia
Bradenton, FL
424
1
Tyson  Williams
Sanford, NC
362
2
Robert  Cole
Blairsville, GA
311
1
Tim  Oconnor
Wallingford, CT
0
1
Edward  Beatty
Norton, MA
0
2
John  Copeland
New York, NY
0
2
Pat  Mooney
Sorrento, FL
0
2
Rick  Patrolia
Pembroke, MA
0
2
Daniel  Pelletier
Jacksonville, FL
Sound of Thunder 3
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
1670
2
Steve  Decamp
Deland, FL
1400
2
Dean  Milton
Clermont, FL
1202
2
John  Linder
Tampa, FL
1014
2
Bruce  Casner
Clearwater, FL
1000
2
Eric  Burrell
Inman, SC
998
2
Craig  Light
Tyrone, GA
786
2
Shawn  Veisz
Longwood, FL
673
2
Blake  Casner
Clearwater, FL
590
2
David  Miller
Mt Pleasant, SC
579
2
Tony  Doukas
Punta Gorda, FL
268
1
Bill  Howard
Newnan, GA
232
2
Glenn  Picklesimer
Keystone Heights, FL
176
2
Jacob  Carter
Gilbert, SC
0
1
Kevin  Greimel
Clermont, FL
0
2
Daniel  Pelletier
Jacksonville, FL
Sportsman 350
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
David  Miller
Mt Pleasant, SC
1670
2
Eric  Cook
Ashland, VA
1290
2
Scott  Turner
Dunedin, FL
1089
2
Michael  Murray
Philadelphia, PA
923
2
Richard  Maise
Winter Haven, FL
786
2
Herm  Narciso
Clearwater, FL
700
2
Jack  Mattlin
Lancaster, OH
673
2
Hunter  Longshore
Alachua, FL
0
2
Ken  Debelak
Nashville, TN
Sportsman 500
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Scott  Turner
Dunedin, FL
1535
2
Richard  Maise
Winter Haven, FL
1290
2
Herm  Narciso
Clearwater, FL
835
1
Michael  Murray
Philadelphia, PA
590
2
John  Costello
Plymouth Meeting, PA
499
2
David  Bossert
Easley, SC
Sportsman 750
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
1835
2
Matt  Esterline
Portage, MI
1535
2
Steven  Enter
Port Orange, FL
1199
2
Joseph  Lynn
Clearwater, FL
1000
2
William  Knox
West Chester, PA
590
1
Bryant  Reams
Lexington, KY
0
2
Kendall  Cranston
Kerrville, TX
Stock Production Sidecar (SC2)
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Tim  Joyce
Laurel Hill, FL
1670
2
Sean  Stivason
Natrona Hts, PA
0
2
Daniel  Godard
Brooklyn, NY
Thruxton Cup Challenge
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Russell  Foggan
Gainesville, GA
1535
2
Tony  Read
Charlotte, TN
1425
2
Clint  Austin
Cut Off, LA
1124
2
Eugene  Casciaro
Brookhaven, GA
1014
2
Jack  Mattlin
Lancaster, OH
861
2
Jonathan  Devine
Sanford, FL
499
2
Greg  Geonis
Cumming, GA
0
2
Luke  Conner
Lafayette, LA
Vintage Sidecar (SC1)
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Mike  Stivason
Kittanning, PA
Vintage Superbike Heavyweight
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Will  Brint
Cornelia, GA
1535
2
Robby  Ringnalda
Columbus, OH
835
2
Dominik  Goertz
Fort Myers, FL
590
2
Harry  Vanderlinden
Hickory, NC
0
2
Joe  Lacy
Middletown, MD
Vintage Superbike Lightweight
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
John  Rickard
Moore, SC
1535
2
David  Evans
Columbia, CT
1199
2
Eric  Cook
Ashland, VA
1180
2
Patrick  Mcgraw
Columbus, NC
848
2
Jeff  Nelson
Indian Trail, NC
835
2
Daniel  May
Wilmette, IL
499
1
Dominik  Goertz
Fort Myers, FL
Vintage Superbike Middleweight
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Jean-marc  David
Lake Wylie, SC
1670
2
Kevin  Rammer
Newnan, GA
1400
2
George  Hernandez
Lutz, FL
590
2
Larry  Lovett
Deland, FL
0
2
Harry  Vanderlinden
Hickory, NC