<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<
<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<

Series Points

American Historic Racing Motorcycle Association
RR - Road Race

* Denotes fields which are mandatory

Flagging by Faynisha Roadrace Series (Pacific Crown)

Season Ending: 12/31/2018
Post Date:
9/18/2018 3:47:59 PM
200 Grand Prix Plus
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3499
4
Gabriel  Droetti
Temecula, CA
2960
4
Stephen  Gillen
Avondale, AZ
1920
4
Dustin  Johnson
San Francisco, CA
1670
2
Damian  Doffo
Temecula, CA
1670
2
Joe  Koury
Marble Falls, TX
1438
4
Kevin  Burns
Connelly Springs, NC
1400
2
W  Koury
Spicewood, TX
1335
3
Raymond  Demarest
Reno, NV
1290
2
Lorraine  Crussell
Pleasanton, CA
1237
4
Dennis  Donahoe
South Ogden, UT
1180
2
Matt  Cooper
Guelph, ON
1180
2
Matt  Cooper
Guelph, ON
1180
2
Lanny  Henderson
Moore, OK
1180
2
Lanny  Henderson
Moore, OK
1159
3
Marcelo  Doffo
Temecula, CA
1000
1
Jeff  Henise
San Francisco, CA
1000
1
David  Roper
Hicksville, NY
998
2
John  Scales
Murphy, NC
985
4
Rebecca  Baker Illman
Nordland, WA
776
4
Anne  Stark
Pleasanton, CA
673
2
Thad  Wolff
Newbury Park, CA
619
2
Daniel  Giles
Tooele, UT
580
4
David  Stark
Pleasanton, CA
576
2
Jonas  Stein
Nashville, TN
522
4
Richard  Vanderstraten
Syracuse, UT
506
3
Peter  Cannata
Wilhout, AZ
464
2
Allen  Siekman
Ben Lomond, CA
434
2
Beth  Braun
Tooele, UT
424
1
Hiroshi  Murata
Santa Fe, NM
312
2
Paul  Piskor
San Diego, CA
311
3
Lila  Ohara
Kansas City, MO
154
2
Mark  Hunter
Chico, CA
136
2
Jerry  Anderson
Provo, UT
107
2
Brigitte  Doffo
Murrieta, CA
0
2
Don  Hollingsworth
St. Augustine, FL
0
1
Matthew  Morse
Carson City, NV
0
2
Jon  Munns
Portland, OR
0
2
Scott  Turner
Dunedin, FL
250 Grand Prix
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3000
3
Paul  Germain
Winnipeg, MB
2034
3
Thomas  Pillsbury
Fort Mohave, AZ
2000
2
Damian  Doffo
Temecula, CA
1670
2
John  Scales
Murphy, NC
1590
4
Kevin  Burns
Connelly Springs, NC
1535
2
Paul  Piskor
San Diego, CA
1180
2
Matt  Cooper
Guelph, ON
1180
2
Matt  Cooper
Guelph, ON
1180
2
Lanny  Henderson
Moore, OK
1180
2
Lanny  Henderson
Moore, OK
835
2
Lorraine  Crussell
Pleasanton, CA
835
1
Jeff  Henise
San Francisco, CA
700
1
Gabriel  Droetti
Temecula, CA
700
1
Hiroshi  Murata
Santa Fe, NM
590
2
Jason  Lindquist
Chula Vista, CA
0
2
Raymond  Demarest
Reno, NV
0
1
Murrae  Haynes
Santa Fe, NM
0
2
Don  Hollingsworth
St. Augustine, FL
0
2
Dustin  Johnson
San Francisco, CA
0
2
Jon  Munns
Portland, OR
0
2
James  Neuenburg
Novato, CA
0
1
Richard  Vanderstraten
Syracuse, UT
350 Grand Prix
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2370
3
Tim  Mings
Sunland, CA
2288
4
Robert  Aegerter
Capitola, CA
2000
4
Walt  Fulton
Norco, CA
1862
4
Charles  Stark
Camp Verde, AZ
1835
2
Kenny  Cummings
New York, NY
1700
2
Kerry  Beriont
Chula Vista, CA
1670
2
Paul  Germain
Winnipeg, MB
1652
3
James  Neuenburg
Novato, CA
1400
2
Dennis  Poneleit
Bradenton, FL
1362
3
David  Roper
Hicksville, NY
1146
2
Jason  Lindquist
Chula Vista, CA
1089
2
Ian  Yater
Long Beach, CA
590
1
Colton  Roberts
Pawnee, IL
499
4
Murrae  Haynes
Santa Fe, NM
424
1
Thomas  Pillsbury
Fort Mohave, AZ
0
2
Don  Hollingsworth
St. Augustine, FL
500 Grand Prix
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
John  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
1835
2
James  Neuenburg
Novato, CA
1670
2
Murrae  Haynes
Santa Fe, NM
500 Premier
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Jeff  Elings
Santa Barbara, CA
2000
3
Tim  Mings
Sunland, CA
1670
2
Paul  Germain
Winnipeg, MB
1535
2
Andrew  Mauk
Milwaukee, WI
835
2
David  Roper
Hicksville, NY
Battle of Twins
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3205
4
Bertus  Dejong
Lawrence, KS
2169
4
Bob  Robbins
Bethlehem, PA
2000
2
Brian  Larrabure
Calabasas, CA
1824
4
Andrew  Cowell
Bolivia, NC
1062
2
Patrick  Wilkening
San Diego, CA
1000
1
Christopher  Boy
Ft Lauderdale, FL
1000
2
Nathan  Kern
Rock Hill, SC
1000
1
Jerrett  Martin
Dallas, TX
835
1
Wyatt  Vandergeest
Moorpark, CA
700
1
Lloyd  Johnson
Hollywood, CA
0
2
John  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
BEARS
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Dennis  Donahoe
South Ogden, UT
3670
4
John  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
1670
2
Daniel  May
Wilmette, IL
0
2
John  Magyar
Belvidere, IL
CB160
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2825
4
Kevin  Burns
Connelly Springs, NC
2590
4
Gabriel  Droetti
Temecula, CA
2125
3
Raymond  Demarest
Reno, NV
2000
2
W  Koury
Spicewood, TX
1835
2
Damian  Doffo
Temecula, CA
1833
3
Marcelo  Doffo
Temecula, CA
1670
2
Joe  Koury
Marble Falls, TX
1468
4
Richard  Illman
Nordland, WA
1400
2
Scott  Turner
Dunedin, FL
1199
2
Jonas  Stein
Nashville, TN
1180
2
John  Scales
Murphy, NC
1173
4
Dennis  Donahoe
South Ogden, UT
1000
1
Stephen  Gillen
Avondale, AZ
952
2
Daniel  Giles
Tooele, UT
862
3
Peter  Cannata
Wilhout, AZ
808
4
Anne  Stark
Pleasanton, CA
786
2
Allen  Siekman
Ben Lomond, CA
746
4
Richard  Vanderstraten
Syracuse, UT
622
2
Jerry  Anderson
Provo, UT
608
4
David  Stark
Pleasanton, CA
578
2
Thad  Wolff
Newbury Park, CA
424
2
Kevin  Brown
Kansas City, MO
424
1
Mark  Hunter
Chico, CA
202
2
Brigitte  Doffo
Murrieta, CA
0
1
Matthew  Morse
Carson City, NV
Class C Footshift
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Gary  Swan
Mission Hills, CA
2935
4
Fred  Mork
Briones, CA
1835
2
Gary  Roper
Medford, OR
1425
4
Beno  Rodi
Winder, GA
1000
2
David  Roper
Hicksville, NY
0
4
Greg  Tomlinson
Dana Point, CA
Class C Handshift
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Ralph  Wessell
Port Orange, FL
3340
4
Jon  Schultz
La Porte, IN
0
2
Gary  Roper
Medford, OR
Classic Sixties
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3835
4
John  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
2425
3
James  Neuenburg
Novato, CA
2370
4
Swiss  Niederberger
Agassiz, BC
2000
2
Jeff  Elings
Santa Barbara, CA
0
2
John  Rickard
Moore, SC
Classic Sixties 650
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Greg  Tomlinson
Dana Point, CA
1670
4
Beno  Rodi
Winder, GA
eSuperSport
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Richard  Illman
Nordland, WA
2032
4
Murrae  Haynes
Santa Fe, NM
2000
3
Brian  Larrabure
Calabasas, CA
1670
2
Kenyon  Kluge
Ben Lomond, CA
1400
2
Jeff  Clark
Santa Monica, CA
1089
2
Mark  Muraoka
Cupertino, CA
923
2
Michael  Sierra
Santa Cruz, CA
835
1
Nick  Hargis
Grand Rapids, MI
735
2
Luke  Conner
Lafayette, LA
590
2
Maria  Delgado
Monrovia, CA
268
1
Jack  Baker
N. Las Vegas, NV
Formula 125
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Ernest  Csizsmar
Brantingham, NY
1535
2
Michael  Enns
Reedley, CA
1535
4
Lila  Ohara
Kansas City, MO
1089
2
Dennis  Micaletti
Golden, CO
1089
2
Bill  Rodgers
Calgary, AB
1000
1
Paul  Piskor
San Diego, CA
700
1
Roland  Wheeler
Claremont, CA
Formula 250
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3670
4
James  Korn
New Port Richey, FL
2518
4
David  Pierce
Farmington, NM
2000
2
Joseph  Ackley
Edgewood, NM
1835
2
Jeff  Elings
Santa Barbara, CA
1400
2
Jason  Roberts
Pawnee, IL
1180
2
Arthur  Doumas Ii
Fort Worth, TX
1000
2
David  Crussell
Pleasanton, CA
499
1
Mark  Hoedel
Watertown, WI
Formula 500
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3340
4
James  Korn
New Port Richey, FL
2000
2
Jeff  Elings
Santa Barbara, CA
1535
2
Daniel  Bergeron
Los Angeles, CA
1000
1
Joseph  Ackley
Edgewood, NM
835
2
David  Crussell
Pleasanton, CA
590
1
Clinton  Whitehouse
Bakersfield, CA
0
2
Ryan  Hunt
Kenosha, WI
Formula 750
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2960
4
Dr. Jules  Medina
Los Angeles, CA
2000
2
Steve  Arnett
Seattle, WA
2000
2
John  Nilsson
Kirkland, WA
2000
2
Kenneth  Tripkos
Topeka, KS
1670
2
Alan  Merkley
Greenbank, WA
1400
2
Wallace  Riddle
Martinez, CA
700
2
John  Magyar
Belvidere, IL
0
1
Clinton  Whitehouse
Bakersfield, CA
Formula Thunder
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3835
4
Patrick  Lansu
Morrison, CO
1670
2
Tom  Wilbert
San Juan Capistrano, CA
1290
2
William  Brown
Alameda, CA
1290
4
Robb  Weins
Westminster, CO
1000
1
Ryan  Kilburn
Edmond, OK
1000
1
Rob  Weaver
Woodland Hills, CA
835
1
John  Miles
La Canada, CA
700
1
Tyler  Elm
Bentonville, AR
0
2
John  Burden
Aiken, SC
0
1
Chris  Bush
Gilbert, AZ
0
2
James  Mckay
Dayton, NV
Formula Vintage
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3535
4
Russ  Granger
Reseda, CA
3340
4
Dennis  Parrish
Corrales, NM
2424
3
Joe  Weir
Portland, OR
1400
2
Yoshi  Kosaka
Inglewood, CA
1197
2
Pete  Hokenstad
Los Angeles, CA
1000
2
David  Crussell
Pleasanton, CA
1000
2
Darrin  Gauvin
Camarillo, CA
923
2
Stephen  Briggs
Papakura  Auckland, Ot
923
2
Eric  Lindauer
Santa Rosa, CA
590
2
Jeff  Law
Ventura, CA
0
2
Wade  Boyd
San Francisco, CA
0
2
Patrick  Brown
Gurnee, IL
0
2
Ryan  Hunt
Kenosha, WI
0
1
Scott  Jennings
Imperial Beac, CA
Lost Era Sidecar (SC3)
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3000
4
Murrae  Haynes
Santa Fe, NM
1835
2
William  Becker
Apple Valley, CA
1000
2
David  Kaechele
Sandy, OR
Modern Sidecar FIM F2
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Peter  Essaff
Ft Lauderdale, FL
Modern Sidecar US F1
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3590
4
Bernard  Juchli
Sierra Madre, CA
3235
4
Donn  Sayre
, WA
1535
2
Russell  Biles
Herriman, UT
1425
2
Matthew  Morse
Carson City, NV
835
2
Kelly  Bell
Antelope, CA
Modern Sidecar US F2
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
John  Wood
San Francisco, CA
3070
4
Heidi  Neidhoefer
Torrance, CA
2580
4
Elizabeth  Herlocker
Portland, OR
1670
2
Christine  Blunck
San Francisco, CA
590
2
Randall  Weller
Burbank, CA
Motard
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3205
4
Richard  Richter
Hayward, WI
2000
2
Geoff  Cesmat
Boulder, CO
2000
2
Paul  Elledge
Chicago, IL
1000
2
Darrin  Gauvin
Camarillo, CA
1000
1
Marc  Rittner
San Dimas, CA
835
1
Gary  Dipietro
Bayville, NY
590
1
Douglas  Baron
Puyallup, WA
0
1
Philip  Horwitz
Boulder, CO
0
1
James  Mckay
Dayton, NV
0
1
JD  Potynsky
Carthage, NC
Next Gen Superbike
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Sander  Knook
San Diego, CA
3670
4
Gary  Dipietro
Bayville, NY
1670
2
John  Miles
La Canada, CA
1400
2
James  Moran
Gilbert, AZ
590
2
Wade  Boyd
San Francisco, CA
590
2
Brady  Walker
Pasadena, CA
0
2
Christine  Blunck
San Francisco, CA
0
2
Brian  Larrabure
Calabasas, CA
0
2
James  Mckay
Dayton, NV
Next Gen Superbike 2
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2370
4
Michael  Vienne
Glendale, CA
2000
2
John  Burden
Aiken, SC
2000
2
Chris  Bush
Gilbert, AZ
2000
2
Kurt  Klein
Garnett, KS
1425
2
James  Moran
Gilbert, AZ
1199
2
David  Quintanilla
La Mirada, CA
835
2
Dale  Quarterley
Mooresville, NC
0
2
Bob  Robbins
Bethlehem, PA
Novice Historic Production Heavyweight
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3835
4
Thomas  Johnson
Cheyenne, WY
3670
4
Herb  Haigh
St Petersburg, FL
1700
2
Anthony  Burrows
Sandy, UT
1400
2
Herm  Narciso
Largo, FL
1180
4
William  Dokianos
Alto, NM
Novice Historic Production Lightweight
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3670
4
Caroline  Patterson
Pasadena, CA
3370
4
Thomas  Johnson
Cheyenne, WY
3370
4
Christopher  Mcevoy
South Pasadena, CA
2000
2
Herm  Narciso
Largo, FL
700
1
Kristen  Baustert
Chicago, IL
Open Two-Stroke
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3290
4
Eric  Moore
Cave Creek, AZ
2425
4
Andy  Edwards
Idaho Falls, ID
2425
4
Andy  Edwards
Idaho Falls, ID
2000
2
Ralph  Staropoli
Bailey, CO
1670
2
Stewart  Aitken-cade
Papillion, NE
1670
2
David  Rhodes
Waterloo, IL
1535
2
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
1000
2
David  Crussell
Pleasanton, CA
998
2
Kevin  Mckee
Menlo Park, CA
952
2
Lorraine  Crussell
Pleasanton, CA
848
2
Kerri  Kress
San Diego, CA
362
1
Jay  LaRossa
Signal Hill, CA
0
1
Scott  Jennings
Imperial Beac, CA
Pre-1940 Grand Prix
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Ralph  Wessell
Port Orange, FL
3340
4
Fred  Mork
Briones, CA
1400
4
Beno  Rodi
Winder, GA
0
3
Gary  Roper
Medford, OR
Sound of Singles 1
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2621
4
Jon  Glaefke
Boulder, CO
2078
4
Hugh  Dunklee
Oceanside, CA
1835
2
Matthew  Orourke
Portland, OR
1835
2
Troy  Siahaan
Altadena, CA
1835
2
Troy  Siahaan
Altadena, CA
1700
2
Curtis  Adams
Whittier, CA
1400
2
Austin  Mccabe
Gresham, OR
1180
2
Geoff  Cesmat
Boulder, CO
1000
1
Paul  Elledge
Chicago, IL
998
2
Philip  Horwitz
Boulder, CO
630
2
Joseph  Wright
Bellevue, WA
590
1
Ron  Ringsrud
Saratoga, CA
470
2
Mark  Praska
West Fargo, ND
424
2
Andrew  Pignataro
Portland, OR
311
1
Mick  Hart
Chilliwack, BC
176
4
Kevin  Brown
Kansas City, MO
0
2
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
Sound of Singles 2
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3089
4
Jim  Doyle
Overbrook, KS
2935
4
Hugh  Dunklee
Oceanside, CA
2000
2
Geoff  Cesmat
Boulder, CO
1835
2
Darrin  Gauvin
Camarillo, CA
1670
2
Paul  Elledge
Chicago, IL
1535
4
Kevin  Brown
Kansas City, MO
1535
2
Damian  Doffo
Temecula, CA
1062
2
Ron  Melton
Port Costa, CA
1000
1
Marc  Rittner
San Dimas, CA
590
2
Mark  Hunter
Chico, CA
590
1
Barry  Thomas
Topeka, KS
424
2
Dana  Clark
Oregon City, OR
424
1
Ron  Ringsrud
Saratoga, CA
362
1
Jeff  Law
Ventura, CA
0
2
Kendall  Cranston
Kerrville, TX
0
2
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
0
1
James  Mckay
Dayton, NV
Sound of Singles 3
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3535
4
Jim  Doyle
Overbrook, KS
2624
4
Hugh  Dunklee
Oceanside, CA
2456
4
Edward  Blount
Mobile, AL
2000
2
Stewart  Aitken-cade
Papillion, NE
2000
2
Damian  Doffo
Temecula, CA
1899
4
Kendall  Cranston
Kerrville, TX
1216
4
Dustin  Johnson
San Francisco, CA
1124
2
Stephen  Gillen
Avondale, AZ
923
2
Richard  Barnett
Dana Point, CA
900
4
Kandy  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
861
2
David  Pierce
Farmington, NM
835
2
Lorraine  Crussell
Pleasanton, CA
835
1
Mick  Hart
Chilliwack, BC
700
1
Todd  Ruprecht
Barnes, WI
630
2
Kurt  Hipp
Napa, CA
590
1
Craig  Chawla
Chicago, IL
590
2
Eric  Moore
Cave Creek, AZ
543
2
Kerri  Kress
San Diego, CA
311
1
Roland  Wheeler
Claremont, CA
0
2
Anthony  Burrows
Sandy, UT
0
2
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
0
1
Zach  Thomas
Topeka, KS
Sound of Thunder 1
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3290
4
Patrick  Lansu
Morrison, CO
2880
4
Paul  Vogel
Fair Oaks, CA
1670
2
Tyler  Elm
Bentonville, AR
1670
2
Nathan  Kern
Rock Hill, SC
1557
4
Scott  Waters
Signal Hill, CA
1535
2
Troy  Siahaan
Altadena, CA
1400
2
Brett  Leveque
Palmer Lake, CO
1334
4
Robb  Weins
Westminster, CO
1000
1
Ryan  Kilburn
Edmond, OK
1000
1
Rob  Weaver
Woodland Hills, CA
861
2
Austin  Mccabe
Gresham, OR
848
2
Matthew  Orourke
Portland, OR
579
2
Andrew  Pignataro
Portland, OR
268
2
Scott  Jennings
Imperial Beac, CA
232
1
Gary  Dipietro
Bayville, NY
202
2
Mark  Praska
West Fargo, ND
0
1
JD  Potynsky
Carthage, NC
Sound of Thunder 2
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3535
4
Patrick  Lansu
Morrison, CO
2850
4
Paul  Vogel
Fair Oaks, CA
2000
2
Nathan  Kern
Rock Hill, SC
2000
2
Ralph  Staropoli
Bailey, CO
1821
4
Scott  Waters
Signal Hill, CA
1400
2
Brett  Leveque
Palmer Lake, CO
1334
2
Tom  Wilbert
San Juan Capistrano, CA
1199
2
Curtis  Adams
Whittier, CA
1180
2
Paul  Hudson
Madison, MS
1124
4
Robb  Weins
Westminster, CO
1100
4
Jon  Glaefke
Boulder, CO
952
2
Mark  Hoyt
Billings, MT
923
3
Brian  Larrabure
Calabasas, CA
835
1
Chris  Haesemeyer
Merriam, KS
773
4
David  Ehrhart
Huntington Beach, CA
724
2
William  Brown
Alameda, CA
702
4
Michael  Vienne
Glendale, CA
590
1
Christopher  Boy
Ft Lauderdale, FL
378
2
Mike  Spero
Denver, CO
312
2
Alan  Merkley
Greenbank, WA
311
2
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
232
1
Stephen  Gillen
Avondale, AZ
232
1
Philip  Horwitz
Boulder, CO
176
4
Bob  Robbins
Bethlehem, PA
0
1
Geoff  Arnold
Lake Havasu City, AZ
0
1
James  Dominique
Overland Park, KS
0
1
Kurt  Klein
Garnett, KS
0
1
Greg  Mcewen
Almonte, ON
0
2
Eric  Moore
Cave Creek, AZ
0
1
JD  Potynsky
Carthage, NC
0
1
Tommy  Ryan
Kansas City, KS
0
1
Zach  Thomas
Topeka, KS
Sound of Thunder 3
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3400
4
Kurt  Klein
Garnett, KS
2000
2
Zach  Thomas
Topeka, KS
2000
2
Wyatt  Vandergeest
Moorpark, CA
1670
2
Heath "the Chief"  Cofran
Long Beach, CA
1634
4
Michael  Enns
Reedley, CA
1535
2
Bertus  Dejong
Lawrence, KS
1535
2
Mike  Spero
Denver, CO
1180
2
Mike  Blankenship
North Hollywood, CA
1124
2
Charles  Burnett
San Diego, CA
1089
2
Russell  Hatch
Farmington, NM
1089
2
Scott  Hatch
Farmington, NM
998
4
Bob  Robbins
Bethlehem, PA
998
2
Barry  Thomas
Topeka, KS
835
1
Chris  Haesemeyer
Merriam, KS
700
1
Lloyd  Johnson
Hollywood, CA
590
1
Jerrett  Martin
Dallas, TX
311
2
Jeff  Law
Ventura, CA
0
1
Geoff  Arnold
Lake Havasu City, AZ
0
1
James  Dominique
Overland Park, KS
0
2
Jack  Hendryx
Winter Park, FL
0
2
Paul  Hudson
Madison, MS
0
1
Greg  Mcewen
Almonte, ON
0
1
Tommy  Ryan
Kansas City, KS
0
4
John  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
Sportsman 350
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Scott  Turner
Dunedin, FL
2000
2
Joseph  Wright
Bellevue, WA
1700
2
Raymond  Demarest
Reno, NV
1700
2
Kurt  Hipp
Napa, CA
1670
2
Brian  Herzfeldt
Los Angeles, CA
835
1
Patrick  Riley
Hesperia, CA
590
1
Leslie  Hoogerhyde
San Francisco, CA
0
2
Luke  Conner
Lafayette, LA
0
2
Stephen  Hipp
Palo Alto, CA
0
2
Jon  Munns
Portland, OR
0
2
Tom  Okada
Harbor City, CA
0
2
Gary  Swan
Mission Hills, CA
Sportsman 500
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Gary  Swan
Mission Hills, CA
2505
3
Larry  Morris
Venice, CA
2000
2
Scott  Turner
Dunedin, FL
700
2
Raymond  Demarest
Reno, NV
0
2
Stephen  Hipp
Palo Alto, CA
0
1
Leslie  Hoogerhyde
San Francisco, CA
0
2
Jon  Munns
Portland, OR
0
1
Patrick  Riley
Hesperia, CA
Sportsman 750
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3700
4
Michael  Dixon
Wataga, IL
2605
4
Gary  Swan
Mission Hills, CA
2370
4
Kendall  Cranston
Kerrville, TX
2000
2
Richard  Carmody
Los Angeles, CA
1700
2
Nick  Hargis
Grand Rapids, MI
1670
2
Jeff  Hargis
Battle Creek, MI
1400
2
Pete  Beyer
Appleton, WI
1199
2
Greg  Tomlinson
Dana Point, CA
835
1
Anthony  Starros
Los Angeles, CA
0
2
Patrick  Brown
Gurnee, IL
0
2
Anthony  Burrows
Sandy, UT
Stock Production Sidecar (SC2)
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3835
4
Nicholas  Bailey
Gilford, NH
3835
4
Stephen  Baugh
Waco, TX
1670
2
Gary  Mcewen
Riverside, CA
1400
2
Paul  Hudson
Madison, MS
0
2
David  Kaechele
Sandy, OR
Thruxton Cup Challenge
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Mike  Blankenship
North Hollywood, CA
1670
2
Paul  Hudson
Madison, MS
1000
1
Jerrett  Martin
Dallas, TX
Vintage Sidecar (SC1)
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
0
2
Larry  Coleman
Chico, CA
Vintage Superbike Heavyweight
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3505
4
Dennis  Parrish
Corrales, NM
3425
4
Joe  Weir
Portland, OR
2833
4
Russ  Granger
Reseda, CA
1711
4
Wade  Boyd
San Francisco, CA
1700
2
David  Crussell
Pleasanton, CA
1588
4
George  Hernandez
Lutz, FL
1400
2
Pete  Homan
Denver, CO
1334
2
Darrin  Gauvin
Camarillo, CA
1180
2
Pete  Hokenstad
Los Angeles, CA
1124
2
Kevin  Mckee
Menlo Park, CA
1000
2
Dale  Quarterley
Mooresville, NC
810
2
Yoshi  Kosaka
Inglewood, CA
692
2
Cj  Bonura
Los Angeles, CA
500
2
Anthony  Guarderas
Woodland Hills, CA
356
4
Al  Madril
Clovis, CA
202
2
Carry  Andrew
Van Nuys, CA
0
1
George  Beavers
Santa Monica, CA
Vintage Superbike Lightweight
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Pete  Homan
Denver, CO
3370
4
John  Rickard
Moore, SC
2260
4
Brady  Walker
Pasadena, CA
1400
2
Dana  Clark
Oregon City, OR
1400
2
Daniel  May
Wilmette, IL
1199
2
Connally  Field
Crystal Bay, NV
1180
2
Douglas  Baron
Puyallup, WA
1000
1
Ed  Milich
Torrance, CA
590
2
Scott  Fabbro
San Gabriel, CA
590
1
Todd  Ruprecht
Barnes, WI
0
2
Clint  Coulon
Westwego, LA
0
2
William Brian  Wells
Tallahassee, FL
Vintage Superbike Middleweight
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Paul  Germain
Winnipeg, MB
2715
4
Richard  Richter
Hayward, WI
2462
4
George  Hernandez
Lutz, FL
1835
2
Patrick  Wilkening
San Diego, CA
1670
2
Andre  Hauer
Houston, TX
1425
2
Pete  Homan
Denver, CO
1259
2
Connally  Field
Crystal Bay, NV
1000
1
Ed  Milich
Torrance, CA
998
2
Larry  Lovett
Deland, FL
700
4
Andrew  Cowell
Bolivia, NC
499
2
Brady  Walker
Pasadena, CA
0
1
Arch  York
Lenexa, KS