<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<
<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<

Series Points

American Historic Racing Motorcycle Association
RR - Road Race

* Denotes fields which are mandatory

Flagging by Faynisha Roadrace Series (National)

Season Ending: 12/31/2018
Post Date:
12/3/2018 4:23:58 PM
200 Grand Prix Plus - Luke's Racecraft
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
9700
10
Gregory  Glevicky
Kettering, OH
8246
10
Joe  Koury
Marble Falls, TX
8245
10
Bill  Doran
Athens, OH
5828
10
Kevin  Burns
Connelly Springs, NC
5611
10
W  Koury
Spicewood, TX
5218
10
Jonas  Stein
Nashville, TN
4035
10
Don  Hollingsworth
St. Augustine, FL
3499
4
Gabriel  Droetti
Temecula, CA
3460
10
Michael  Perry
Jupiter, FL
3102
10
Ross  Tuffli
Lowell, MI
2960
4
Stephen  Gillen
Avondale, AZ
2922
10
John  Scales
Murphy, NC
2580
6
Lorraine  Crussell
Pleasanton, CA
1999
10
Lila  Ohara
Kansas City, MO
1920
4
Dustin  Johnson
San Francisco, CA
1700
3
Rob  Hall
Charlotte, NC
1670
2
Damian  Doffo
Temecula, CA
1572
6
William  Deal
Newtown Square, PA
1526
6
Camillo  Sassano
Durham, NC
1514
6
Richard  Hollingsworth
St. Augustine, FL
1458
10
Rebecca  Baker Illman
Nordland, WA
1355
6
Allen  Siekman
Ben Lomond, CA
1335
3
Raymond  Demarest
Reno, NV
1284
8
Mark  Shaver
Snow Camp, NC
1237
4
Dennis  Donahoe
South Ogden, UT
1180
2
Matt  Cooper
Guelph, ON
1180
2
Lanny  Henderson
Moore, OK
1159
3
Marcelo  Doffo
Temecula, CA
1144
4
John  Mccarty
Chalfont, PA
1089
2
Colin  Fearn
Rr2 Grafton, ON
1053
2
Christopher  Spargo
Minnetonka, MN
839
10
Cindy  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
776
4
Anne  Stark
Pleasanton, CA
762
6
Hiroshi  Murata
Santa Fe, NM
754
5
Colton  Roberts
Pawnee, IL
754
8
Michael  Shumaker
University Heights, OH
750
4
Chad  Dennis
Milwaukee, WI
740
3
John M  Fitzer
Westland, MI
674
5
Sakis  Vasilopoulos
West Palm Beach, FL
673
2
Thad  Wolff
Newbury Park, CA
669
4
Chris  Marlowe
Ambler, PA
619
2
Daniel  Giles
Tooele, UT
609
6
Andy  Findling
Kalamazoo, MI
591
4
Walter  Zawacki
Princeton, MA
589
4
Jack  Kainz
West Allis, WI
580
4
David  Stark
Pleasanton, CA
578
4
Michael  Melniczuk
Pilesgrove, NJ
561
4
Beth  Braun
Tooele, UT
522
4
Richard  Vanderstraten
Syracuse, UT
506
3
Peter  Cannata
Wilhout, AZ
488
4
Paul  Piskor
San Diego, CA
470
2
Daisuke  Mukasa
Setagaya Ku, OT
431
2
Dean (chris)  Steele
Whitefish Bay, WI
424
2
Leah  Orloff
Mukwonago, WI
414
4
Rik  Gould
Abita Springs, LA
408
3
Jonathan  Hollingsworth
Saint Augustine, FL
404
2
Mike  Miranda
Enterprise, AL
394
5
Adam  Voigts
Mt Prospect, IL
362
10
Scott  Turner
Dunedin, FL
346
3
Charles  Miller
Flint, MI
205
4
Ronald  Kretz
Chesterland, OH
202
2
Daniel  Miller
Hilton Head Island, SC
197
5
Tom  Keister
Tallahassee, FL
190
2
Gordon Scott  Lehr
Millersville, PA
177
4
Tim  Terrell
Burlington, NC
154
2
Mark  Hunter
Chico, CA
136
2
Jerry  Anderson
Provo, UT
136
2
Alan  Feinman
York, PA
120
4
Peter  Fallon
Hampton Bays, NY
107
2
Brigitte  Doffo
Murrieta, CA
77
2
Carl  Anderson
Decatur, AL
77
2
Colin  Newman
Cape Coral, FL
0
2
Frank  Camillieri
Chester, NH
0
2
Mark  Hoedel
Watertown, WI
0
3
Louis  Leblanc
Baton Rouge, LA
0
2
Jon  Munns
Portland, OR
0
2
James  Pooler
West Salem, OH
0
4
Matthew  Quirk
Brown Deer, WI
0
2
Greg  Robison
Pleasant Grove, UT
0
2
Matthew  Tanner
Hull, MA
250 Grand Prix - Kincaid Legacy Racing
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
8195
10
Kevin  Burns
Connelly Springs, NC
7829
10
John  Stephens
Stockholm, NJ
6835
10
Jack  Parker
Knoxville, TN
5921
10
John  Scales
Murphy, NC
5000
6
Paul  Germain
Winnipeg, MB
4529
10
Ross  Tuffli
Lowell, MI
4408
10
Don  Hollingsworth
St. Augustine, FL
3287
10
Robert  Brangaccio
Basking Ridge, NJ
2535
6
Lorraine  Crussell
Pleasanton, CA
2500
6
William  Dickert Jr
Hudson, FL
2034
3
Thomas  Pillsbury
Fort Mohave, AZ
2000
2
Damian  Doffo
Temecula, CA
1889
4
Robin  Scudder
Pikeville, KY
1775
8
Frank  Ditommaso
Brooklyn, NY
1700
2
W  Koury
Spicewood, TX
1670
2
Colton  Roberts
Pawnee, IL
1655
4
Paul  Piskor
San Diego, CA
1545
4
Jim  Jowers
East Hampton, NY
1486
6
Hiroshi  Murata
Santa Fe, NM
1420
4
Camillo  Sassano
Durham, NC
1314
4
Jason  Lindquist
Chula Vista, CA
1180
2
Bobby  Birdsall
West Palm Bea, FL
1180
2
Matt  Cooper
Guelph, ON
1180
2
Lanny  Henderson
Moore, OK
1133
6
Andy  Findling
Kalamazoo, MI
827
4
Larry  Poons
East Durham, NY
810
2
Patrick  Hanson
West Bend, WI
785
3
Christopher  Spargo
Minnetonka, MN
692
2
Eric  Pritchard
Ormstown, QC
626
3
Ben  Zawacki
Atlanta, GA
590
4
Carl  Anderson
Decatur, AL
559
4
John  Kern
Winter Park, FL
499
2
Walter  Zawacki
Princeton, MA
317
3
Louis  Leblanc
Baton Rouge, LA
202
5
Tom  Keister
Tallahassee, FL
0
2
Stuart  Carter
Royal Oak, MI
0
2
Raymond  Demarest
Reno, NV
0
2
Danny  Guerra
Springtown, PA
0
2
Dustin  Johnson
San Francisco, CA
0
2
Jon  Munns
Portland, OR
0
2
James  Neuenburg
Novato, CA
350 Grand Prix
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
9505
10
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
7859
10
David  Roper
Hicksville, NY
6340
10
Jack  Parker
Knoxville, TN
5855
10
John  Stephens
Stockholm, NJ
3978
10
Don  Hollingsworth
St. Augustine, FL
3005
5
Tim  Mings
Sunland, CA
2794
5
Paul  Germain
Winnipeg, MB
2787
6
Jonathan  Hollingsworth
Saint Augustine, FL
2548
6
Dennis  Poneleit
Bradenton, FL
2288
4
Robert  Aegerter
Capitola, CA
2239
10
Murrae  Haynes
Santa Fe, NM
2021
6
Eric  Watts
Sorrento, FL
2000
4
Walt  Fulton
Norco, CA
1862
4
Charles  Stark
Camp Verde, AZ
1835
2
Kenny  Cummings
New York, NY
1700
2
Kerry  Beriont
Chula Vista, CA
1700
2
Peter  Politiek
Amsterdam, OT
1689
4
Jason  Lindquist
Chula Vista, CA
1671
4
Mike  Wells
Boynton Beach, FL
1652
3
James  Neuenburg
Novato, CA
1089
2
John  Lawless
East Fallowfield, PA
1089
2
Ian  Yater
Long Beach, CA
1014
2
Jim  Jowers
East Hampton, NY
786
2
John  Tunstall
St. Petersburg, FL
499
3
Bobby  Birdsall
West Palm Bea, FL
470
2
Eric  Pritchard
Ormstown, QC
311
3
Robert  Brangaccio
Basking Ridge, NJ
311
4
Stuart  Carter
Royal Oak, MI
240
4
Robin  Scudder
Pikeville, KY
232
4
James  Korn
New Port Richey, FL
0
2
Mark  Kays
Angola, IN
500 Grand Prix
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
10000
10
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
9175
10
John  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
6170
10
Murrae  Haynes
Santa Fe, NM
2671
4
Larry  Poons
East Durham, NY
1835
2
James  Neuenburg
Novato, CA
835
4
Andrew  Cowell
Bolivia, NC
835
2
David  King
York, ON
0
2
John  Waverka
Stockton, NJ
500 Premier - Bleichert, Inc.
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
8567
10
Andrew  Mauk
Milwaukee, WI
7384
10
David  Roper
Hicksville, NY
6875
8
Wes  Orloff
Mukwonago, WI
3034
4
Helmi  Niederer
Rochester Hills, MI
2593
4
Paul  Germain
Winnipeg, MB
2425
4
Kenny  Cummings
New York, NY
2363
5
Tim  Mings
Sunland, CA
2000
2
Jeff  Elings
Santa Barbara, CA
1400
2
Jamie  Waters
Brewster, NY
1000
2
Tim  Joyce
Springfield, VT
901
2
Maria  Costello
Northampton, Ot
0
2
James  Pooler
West Salem, OH
Battle of Twins - Moto Corse Performance
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
9670
10
Nathan  Kern
Rock Hill, SC
8340
9
Christopher  Boy
Ft Lauderdale, FL
6567
10
Brian  Larrabure
Calabasas, CA
6090
10
Bob  Robbins
Bethlehem, PA
5884
9
Dakota  Wolter
Grand Rapids, MI
5168
10
Bertus  Dejong
Lawrence, KS
4436
10
Scott  Billings
Naples, FL
3994
10
Paul  Canale
Daphne, AL
2569
10
John  Jewett
Kingsport, TN
2485
7
Craig  Light
Tyrone, GA
2178
7
Chris  Wolter
Chicago, IL
1938
4
Greg  Hutcheson
West Olive, MI
1824
8
Andrew  Cowell
Bolivia, NC
1451
4
Russell  Foggan
Gainesville, GA
1400
2
Brian  Smith
Huntingdon Valley, PA
1199
3
Charlie  Mavros
Tampa, FL
1199
2
Peter  Politiek
Amsterdam, OT
1085
4
Walt  Sipp
Gladstone, MO
1062
2
Patrick  Wilkening
San Diego, CA
1009
4
Robert  Cole
Blairsville, GA
960
3
James  Brown
Wolfeboro, NH
952
2
Derek  Newcomer
Bradenton, FL
923
2
Stephen  Briggs
Papakura, OT
835
2
Lee  Farmer
Ft Lauderdale, FL
835
2
Wes  Orloff
Mukwonago, WI
767
2
Gino  Angella
Fort Lauderdale, FL
763
4
Barry  Riddle
Newburgh, IN
701
3
Steve  Johnston
Jupiter, FL
672
4
C. J.  Czaia
Bradenton, FL
499
10
John  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
330
2
Carl  Cohen
Tamarac, FL
268
2
Clay  Land
Canton, MS
0
2
Arthur  Deaton
Lafayette, LA
BEARS - Palmetto State Armory
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
9835
10
Clay  Land
Canton, MS
8276
10
Daniel  May
Wilmette, IL
8275
10
John  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
6875
8
Stan  Keyes
Jacksonville, FL
4000
4
Dennis  Donahoe
South Ogden, UT
2894
8
Van  Land
Madison, MS
2559
8
David  Spanjar
Germantown, WI
2025
4
Kenneth  Tripkos
Topeka, KS
1835
4
Tony  Read
Charlotte, TN
1762
3
Wesley  Goodpaster
Hobart, IN
1534
2
Daniel  Messier
N Providence, RI
1180
6
Stan  Miller
St Petersburg, FL
590
2
Rolf  Janssen
Karlsruhe, AB
0
2
John  Magyar
Belvidere, IL
0
2
Rick  Patrolia
Pembroke, MA
0
2
Brad  Phillips
Greer, SC
0
2
Jamie  Waters
Brewster, NY
CB160 - Palmetto State Armory
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
10000
10
Gregory  Glevicky
Kettering, OH
8380
10
Joe  Koury
Marble Falls, TX
7565
10
Kevin  Burns
Connelly Springs, NC
7369
10
Jonas  Stein
Nashville, TN
7003
10
W  Koury
Spicewood, TX
6293
10
Scott  Turner
Dunedin, FL
4428
10
Ross  Tuffli
Lowell, MI
3829
10
John  Scales
Murphy, NC
2667
8
Mark  Shaver
Snow Camp, NC
2597
10
Richard  Illman
Nordland, WA
2590
4
Gabriel  Droetti
Temecula, CA
2419
6
Allen  Siekman
Ben Lomond, CA
2298
10
Cindy  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
2125
3
Raymond  Demarest
Reno, NV
1835
2
Damian  Doffo
Temecula, CA
1833
3
Marcelo  Doffo
Temecula, CA
1824
6
Camillo  Sassano
Durham, NC
1470
6
Kevin  Brown
Kansas City, MO
1416
4
Chad  Dennis
Milwaukee, WI
1401
4
John  Mccarty
Chalfont, PA
1173
4
Dennis  Donahoe
South Ogden, UT
1113
4
Chris  Marlowe
Ambler, PA
1000
2
Keith  Hamilton
Chalfont, PA
967
4
John M  Fitzer
Westland, MI
952
2
Daniel  Giles
Tooele, UT
952
2
Leah  Orloff
Mukwonago, WI
950
8
Michael  Shumaker
University Heights, OH
891
4
Walter  Zawacki
Princeton, MA
862
3
Peter  Cannata
Wilhout, AZ
848
2
Mike  Miranda
Enterprise, AL
810
2
Daisuke  Mukasa
Setagaya Ku, OT
808
4
Anne  Stark
Pleasanton, CA
786
4
William  Deal
Newtown Square, PA
767
3
Jack  Kainz
West Allis, WI
746
4
Richard  Vanderstraten
Syracuse, UT
676
4
Rik  Gould
Abita Springs, LA
672
4
Peter  Fallon
Hampton Bays, NY
630
2
Dean (chris)  Steele
Whitefish Bay, WI
622
2
Jerry  Anderson
Provo, UT
608
4
David  Stark
Pleasanton, CA
594
2
Matthew  Tanner
Hull, MA
578
2
Thad  Wolff
Newbury Park, CA
562
4
Charles  Miller
Flint, MI
428
5
Adam  Voigts
Mt Prospect, IL
232
3
Louis  Leblanc
Baton Rouge, LA
227
4
Tim  Terrell
Burlington, NC
202
2
Brigitte  Doffo
Murrieta, CA
202
2
Daniel  Miller
Hilton Head Island, SC
202
2
Greg  Robison
Pleasant Grove, UT
95
2
Gordon Scott  Lehr
Millersville, PA
0
2
Steve  Decamp
Deland, FL
0
3
Rob  Hall
Charlotte, NC
0
2
Steve  Sharp
Madison, MS
Class C Footshift - Colleen A Charrette, CPA
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
9175
10
David  Tompkins
Oakland Park, FL
9000
10
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
8875
10
Gary  Swan
Mission Hills, CA
6915
10
Scott  Dell
Middletown, NJ
5483
10
Beno  Rodi
Winder, GA
2935
4
Fred  Mork
Briones, CA
1835
2
Gary  Roper
Medford, OR
1290
2
Thomas  Kerr
Winter Haven, FL
1000
2
David  Roper
Hicksville, NY
700
2
Randy  Hoffman
East Hampton, NY
499
2
Aleksey  Kravchuk
Brooklyn, NY
0
4
Greg  Tomlinson
Dana Point, CA
Class C Handshift - Colleen A. Charrette, CPA
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
9836
10
David  Bourbeau
Royalston, MA
9835
10
Ralph  Wessell
Port Orange, FL
7835
10
Jon  Schultz
La Porte, IN
5631
10
Doc  Batsleer
New Smyrna Be, FL
5283
8
Mark  Newman
Toano, VA
3459
5
Tim  Droege
Columbia, PA
3459
5
Colin  Mcconnell
Landsdowne, ON
2659
4
Doug  Young
Glenville, NC
2001
4
Kyle  Corser
Gregory, MI
1180
2
Luke  Conner
Lafayette, LA
499
4
Scott  Olofson
Fairview, NC
0
2
Gary  Roper
Medford, OR
Classic Sixties - Palmetto State Armory
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
10000
10
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
8845
10
John  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
2425
3
James  Neuenburg
Novato, CA
2370
4
Swiss  Niederberger
Agassiz, BC
2000
2
Jeff  Elings
Santa Barbara, CA
1700
2
John  Lawless
East Fallowfield, PA
1400
8
John  Rickard
Moore, SC
1180
2
Eric  Pritchard
Ormstown, QC
700
2
David  King
York, ON
700
2
Clay  Land
Canton, MS
590
2
Thomas  Kerr
Winter Haven, FL
Classic Sixties 650 - Palmetto State Armory
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
9535
10
Greg  Tomlinson
Dana Point, CA
6529
10
Beno  Rodi
Winder, GA
5670
6
Mike  Baker
Fairview, NC
2835
3
Jake  Hall
Asheville, NC
2800
4
Luke  Conner
Lafayette, LA
1670
4
David  Kaufman
Atlanta, GA
1590
3
Wesley  Goodpaster
Hobart, IN
eSuperSport
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
10000
10
Brian  Larrabure
Calabasas, CA
8470
10
Richard  Illman
Nordland, WA
7845
10
Arthur  Kowitz
Ormond Beach, FL
3433
8
Murrae  Haynes
Santa Fe, NM
3205
8
Christopher  Boy
Ft Lauderdale, FL
2000
2
Max  Flinders
Brentwood, NH
1990
8
Peter  Nicolosi
Daniel Island, SC
1670
2
Kenyon  Kluge
Ben Lomond, CA
1400
2
Jeff  Clark
Santa Monica, CA
1089
2
Mark  Muraoka
Cupertino, CA
923
2
Michael  Sierra
Santa Cruz, CA
735
2
Luke  Conner
Lafayette, LA
700
2
Karl  Smolenski
Ithaca, NY
590
2
Maria  Delgado
Monrovia, CA
Formula 125 - LeBlanc Racing
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
9835
10
Neil  Pooler
Wooster, OH
9340
10
Ernest  Csizsmar
Brantingham, NY
6539
9
Michael  Perry
Jupiter, FL
5722
10
Lila  Ohara
Kansas City, MO
4095
10
Ken  Debelak
Nashville, TN
3679
10
Colton  Roberts
Pawnee, IL
3229
8
Randy  Knoop
Oregon, OH
2659
6
Frank  Camillieri
Chester, NH
2323
6
Carl  Anderson
Decatur, AL
2089
3
Paul  Piskor
San Diego, CA
1733
4
Ken  Knoop
Pinellas Park, FL
1536
2
Michael  Enns
Reedley, CA
1400
2
Colin  Fearn
Rr2 Grafton, ON
1199
2
Duane  Harper
Jennings, FL
1089
4
Dennis  Micaletti
Golden, CO
1089
2
Bill  Rodgers
Calgary, AB
1014
2
Derek  Strange
Hastings, ON
786
4
Jeremy  Masters
St Augustine, FL
700
2
Timothy  Tilghman
Warwick, NY
692
3
Ronald  Kretz
Chesterland, OH
590
3
Louis  Leblanc
Baton Rouge, LA
499
2
Thomas  Hillard
Rochester, MI
0
2
Ross  Tuffli
Lowell, MI
Formula 250
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
9205
10
Daniel  Miller
Hilton Head Island, SC
7840
10
Jason  Roberts
Pawnee, IL
7584
10
James  Korn
New Port Richey, FL
4472
10
Jarl  Wathne
Hagerstown, MD
3835
5
Joseph  Ackley
Edgewood, NM
3796
8
Jeremy  Sharer
Mt. Juliet, TN
3535
4
Kerry  Smith
Portland, ME
3439
6
Paul  Garland
Hahira, GA
3324
6
Kevin  Dinsmoor
Colchester, CT
3017
8
David  Pierce
Farmington, NM
2300
7
David  Hurst
Rutledge, TN
2006
6
Brent  Faulkner
Carthage, MS
2000
2
Timothy  Tilghman
Warwick, NY
1936
5
Mark  Hoedel
Watertown, WI
1835
2
Jeff  Elings
Santa Barbara, CA
1634
4
Kathy  Daily
Hinesburg, VT
1542
4
Arthur  Doumas Ii
Fort Worth, TX
1425
2
Shaun  Giffin
Saukville, WI
1134
3
John  Cooper
Barberton, OH
1000
6
David  Crussell
Pleasanton, CA
923
2
Keith  Friesen
Winnipeg, MB
835
4
Bob  Demetrius
Northhampton, MA
810
3
John  Cook
Warner Robins, GA
786
4
Frank  Camillieri
Chester, NH
735
8
Aleksey  Kravchuk
Brooklyn, NY
590
2
Richard  Midgley
Sparta, NJ
378
2
Eric  Watts
Sorrento, FL
362
2
Ken  Friesen
Winnipeg, MB
0
2
James  Pooler
West Salem, OH
Formula 500
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
10000
10
Mark  Morrow
Raleigh, NC
7964
10
Daniel  Miller
Hilton Head Island, SC
7119
10
James  Korn
New Port Richey, FL
5685
8
Jim  Hinshaw
Gainesville, GA
3722
8
Michael  Platt
Warrensburg, MO
3415
6
Martin  Morrison
Newark, OH
2639
10
Kurt  Hoff
Brooklyn, NY
2425
4
Joseph  Ackley
Edgewood, NM
2213
4
Kerry  Smith
Portland, ME
2161
4
Rudolph  Schachinger
Lehigh Acres, FL
2000
2
Jeff  Elings
Santa Barbara, CA
1899
3
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
1535
2
Daniel  Bergeron
Los Angeles, CA
1510
3
Robert  Himmelmann
New Glarus, WI
1089
4
Timothy  Tilghman
Warwick, NY
1062
3
Ray  Hickman
Corryton, TN
835
2
David  Crussell
Pleasanton, CA
835
4
Ryan  Hunt
Kenosha, WI
786
6
Aleksey  Kravchuk
Brooklyn, NY
731
3
Mark  Williams
Gainesville, GA
700
2
Robert  Hurst
Eagle, WI
424
2
Kevin  Brown
Tallahassee, FL
362
2
Gary  Braun
Coon Rapids, MN
0
2
Dean  Middleton
Kennesaw, GA
0
2
Rob  Rowland
Madison, AL
Formula 750 - NYC Norton
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
9010
10
Mark  Morrow
Raleigh, NC
8000
10
Tim  Joyce
Springfield, VT
3743
6
Brad  Phillips
Greer, SC
2960
4
Dr. Jules  Medina
Los Angeles, CA
2850
4
Jim  Hinshaw
Gainesville, GA
2524
8
Stan  Keyes
Jacksonville, FL
2125
6
Edward  Barna
Randolph Center, VT
2002
2
Kenneth  Tripkos
Topeka, KS
2001
2
John  Nilsson
Kirkland, WA
2000
2
Steve  Arnett
Seattle, WA
1670
2
Alan  Merkley
Greenbank, WA
1400
2
Brad  Coleman
Shelby, NC
1400
2
Wallace  Riddle
Martinez, CA
1268
2
Peter  Politiek
Amsterdam, OT
1000
2
Robert  Hurst
Eagle, WI
998
2
Martin  Morrison
Newark, OH
786
2
Rolf  Janssen
Karlsruhe, AB
700
2
John  Magyar
Belvidere, IL
579
2
Chris  Marlowe
Ambler, PA
232
2
Maria  Costello
Northampton, Ot
0
2
Dean  Middleton
Kennesaw, GA
0
2
Jason  Roberts
Pawnee, IL
0
2
Jamie  Waters
Brewster, NY
0
2
Joseph  Wright
Bellevue, WA
Formula Classic Sidecar (SC4) - Palmetto State Armory
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Nicholas  Bailey
Gilford, NH
0
2
Brad  Phillips
Greer, SC
Formula Thunder - Moto Corse Performance
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
9004
10
Patrick  Lansu
Morrison, CO
7134
10
Pete  Tenhoopen
Charlotte, NC
3821
6
Robert  Berbeco
Indianapolis, IN
3505
5
Tom  Wilbert
Corona, CA
3223
10
John  Burden
Aiken, SC
3067
4
Seth  Starnes
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
2804
7
Tim  Nelson
Chicago, IL
2714
6
Matthew  Malott
Lakeland, FL
2489
6
Robb  Weins
Westminster, CO
2252
8
Jonathan  Castello
Chicago, IL
1835
2
Brian  Healea
Gahanna, OH
1828
4
William  Brown
Alameda, CA
1593
4
Tony  Strippoli
Los Angeles, CA
1425
2
Troy  Siahaan
Altadena, CA
1400
4
William  Arnold
Lambertville, NJ
1400
2
Greg  Avello
Cedarburg, WI
1334
2
Justin  Prann
Signal Mtn, TN
1282
4
Mark  White
Indianapolis, IN
1000
2
Mattew  Carr
Fishers, IN
1000
2
Tawfik  Khalil Jr
Palm Bay, FL
848
2
Paul  Hanig
Darien, CT
835
2
Julio  Vallette
Indialantic, FL
700
2
Tyler  Elm
Bentonville, AR
630
2
Clemet  Hofman
Boulder, CO
543
2
David  Shaffer
Newark, DE
470
2
Paul  Canale
Daphne, AL
408
2
Timothy  Stewart
Munster, IN
362
2
Charlie  Mavros
Tampa, FL
202
2
Elizabeth  Campbell
New Windsor, NY
136
3
Lee  Trollope
Libertyville, IL
0
3
Eric  Burrell
Inman, SC
0
2
Jeff  Crowell
Uniontown, OH
0
2
Rick  Doucette
Sandown, NH
0
2
Max  Flinders
Brentwood, NH
0
2
Leon  Jeacock
Töging Am Inn, ND
0
2
James  Mckay
Dayton, NV
0
2
Robert  Mclendon
Pensacola, FL
0
2
James  Moran
Gilbert, AZ
0
2
Derek  Newcomer
Bradenton, FL
0
6
J Scott  Rothermel
Naperville, IL
0
2
Joshua  Siegel
New York, NY
Formula Vintage - Race Tech
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
7804
10
Mark  Morrow
Raleigh, NC
7620
10
Dennis  Parrish
Corrales, NM
7419
10
Keith  Powell
Tallahassee, FL
5000
6
David  Crussell
Pleasanton, CA
4825
8
Russ  Granger
Reseda, CA
3594
6
Will  Brint
Cornelia, GA
2700
4
Darrin  Gauvin
Camarillo, CA
2546
4
Harry  Vanderlinden
Hickory, NC
2535
4
Brad  Coleman
Shelby, NC
2424
4
Joe  Weir
Portland, OR
2169
4
Alan  Perry
East Providence, RI
2011
4
Nick  Hargis
Grand Rapids, MI
1522
8
Patrick  Brown
Gurnee, IL
1492
6
Edward  Barna
Randolph Center, VT
1400
2
Yoshi  Kosaka
Inglewood, CA
1348
5
David  Wallace
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
1197
2
Pete  Hokenstad
Los Angeles, CA
1000
2
Nick  Ienatsch
Pueblo, NV
923
2
Stephen  Briggs
Papakura  Auckland, Ot
923
2
Eric  Lindauer
Santa Rosa, CA
861
8
Gus  Christensen
Mooresville, NC
735
2
Joseph  Lynn
Clearwater, FL
692
2
Kevin  Mckee
Menlo Park, CA
590
2
Jeff  Law
Ventura, CA
500
2
Cj  Bonura
Los Angeles, CA
424
2
Jim  Hinshaw
Gainesville, GA
424
4
Ryan  Hunt
Kenosha, WI
232
4
John  Concklin
Forest, VA
0
2
Wade  Boyd
San Francisco, CA
0
2
Lyn  Nudd
Sheboygan, WI
0
2
Peter  Politiek
Amsterdam, OT
Lost Era Sidecar (SC3) - Palmetto State Armory
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
10000
10
Murrae  Haynes
Santa Fe, NM
4670
5
Vincent L (vito)  Wilson
Attica, MI
2001
2
William  Becker
Apple Valley, CA
2000
4
Daniel  May
Wilmette, IL
1835
2
Douglas  Wilson
Clarkston, MI
Modern Sidecar FIM F2 - Palmetto State Armory
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
10000
10
Peter  Essaff
Ft Lauderdale, FL
Modern Sidecar US F1 - Palmetto State Armory
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
5590
6
Bernard  Juchli
Sierra Madre, CA
3235
4
Donn  Sayre
Cumberland, WA
1670
2
Tony  Doukas
Punta Gorda, FL
1535
2
Russell  Biles
Herriman, UT
1425
2
Matthew  Morse
Carson City, NV
835
2
Kelly  Bell
Antelope, CA
Modern Sidecar US F2 - Palmetto State Armory
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
9400
10
Pierre  Rochat
Becancour, QC
5070
6
Heidi  Neidhoefer
Torrance, CA
4250
6
Elizabeth  Herlocker
Portland, OR
4000
4
John  Wood
San Francisco, CA
2000
2
Tony  Doukas
Punta Gorda, FL
1670
2
Christine  Blunck
San Francisco, CA
590
2
Randall  Weller
Burbank, CA
Motard - Two Wheel Adventures
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
8930
10
Paul  Elledge
Chicago, IL
7700
10
Richard  Richter
Hayward, WI
4850
6
Mike  Harlow
Elgin, IL
3836
4
Geoff  Cesmat
Boulder, CO
3535
7
Glenn  Curtiss
Plymouth, WI
3400
6
Eric  Block
Middlefield, CT
3138
6
Michael  Shallcross
Crystal Lake, IL
2584
8
Brian  Rammer
Sheboygan Falls, WI
2125
6
Rex  Wagner
Madison, WI
1887
4
Bruce  Testa
Middletown, CT
1833
3
Lee  Schmidt
Waterbury, CT
1767
4
Scott  King
Madison, MS
1700
2
Jeff  Permanian
Kenosha, WI
1671
4
David  Rutherford
Talking Rock, GA
1590
2
Steve  Alexander
Mundelein, IL
1534
4
Robert  Martin
Allenton, WI
1490
6
Kim  Muhr
Saint Charles, IL
1425
2
Gary  Dipietro
Bayville, NY
1244
4
Mike  Harlow Sr
Noblesville, IN
1089
2
Robert  Berbeco
Indianapolis, IN
1000
2
Kevin  Allen
Manchester Center, VT
1000
2
Darrin  Gauvin
Camarillo, CA
499
2
Zachary  Castroverde
Chattanooga, TN
268
2
Ron  Melton
Port Costa, CA
0
4
Chris  Carr
Griffin, GA
Next Gen Superbike
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
8740
10
Gary  Dipietro
Bayville, NY
7465
10
Scott  Billings
Naples, FL
4670
6
J Scott  Rothermel
Naperville, IL
4000
4
Sander  Knook
San Diego, CA
3400
4
Bob  Robbins
Bethlehem, PA
3146
6
Eric  Bozell
Greenville, SC
2935
6
Christopher  Parrott
Woodbridge, VA
2759
4
Jerry  Nickell
Aubrey, TX
2414
4
James  Moran
Gilbert, AZ
1670
2
John  Miles
La Canada, CA
1535
3
Charlie  Mavros
Tampa, FL
1000
2
Chris  Bush
Gilbert, AZ
1000
4
Brian  Larrabure
Calabasas, CA
952
2
Michael  Platt
Warrensburg, MO
835
2
Shaun  Giffin
Saukville, WI
590
2
Wade  Boyd
San Francisco, CA
590
2
Brady  Walker
Pasadena, CA
0
2
Rich  Bergin
Orlando, FL
0
2
Christine  Blunck
San Francisco, CA
0
2
James  Mckay
Dayton, NV
0
2
William Brian  Wells
Tallahassee, FL
Next Gen Superbike 2
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
8357
10
John  Burden
Aiken, SC
5089
6
J Scott  Rothermel
Naperville, IL
4495
9
Scott  Billings
Naples, FL
3551
10
Bob  Robbins
Bethlehem, PA
3535
4
Chris  Bush
Gilbert, AZ
3125
4
Kurt  Klein
Garnett, KS
3097
5
Marc  Perrone
Cumming, GA
3000
4
Christopher  Boy
Ft Lauderdale, FL
2370
4
Michael  Vienne
Glendale, CA
2146
4
Robert  Fisher
Sarasota, FL
1968
4
James  Moran
Gilbert, AZ
1758
4
Michael  Reed
Saint Petersburg, FL
1670
4
Dale  Quarterley
Mooresville, NC
1590
2
Daniel  Miller
Hilton Head Island, SC
1535
2
Michael  Burns
Lilburn, GA
1330
4
Ervin  Kollek
Cumming, GA
1290
2
Clemet  Hofman
Boulder, CO
1268
3
Micah  Hyde
Charlotte, NC
1199
2
David  Quintanilla
La Mirada, CA
1089
2
Stephen  Caison
Brooklyn, NY
923
2
James  Brown
Wolfeboro, NH
786
3
Charlie  Mavros
Tampa, FL
781
4
Albert  Charles
Thornville, OH
362
2
Eric  Bozell
Greenville, SC
0
2
Derek  Newcomer
Bradenton, FL
Novice Historic Production Heavyweight - Dime City Cycles
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
9175
10
Herm  Narciso
Largo, FL
8140
10
Herb  Haigh
St Petersburg, FL
5370
6
Timothy  Howard
Daytona Beach, FL
4770
6
Scott  Wilson
Houston, TX
3835
6
Thomas  Johnson
Cheyenne, WY
3578
6
Rian  Mondriaan
Bradenton, FL
3340
7
Eric  Lukehart
Lexington, KY
3180
4
Michael  Melniczuk
Pilesgrove, NJ
2715
6
Peter  Taefi
Fort Wayne, IN
2598
10
William  Dokianos
Alto, NM
2000
2
Brady  Ingelse
Belgium, WI
1924
3
Kevin  Mcintosh
Germantown, WI
1896
8
Dawn  King
St Petersburg, FL
1835
2
David  Baldwin
Bradenton, FL
1700
2
Anthony  Burrows
Sandy, UT
1558
4
Collin  Kelly
Brooklyn, NY
1400
3
Thomas  Hillard
Rochester, MI
1347
3
Craig  Singleton
Fort Wayne, IN
1238
3
Travis  Kestell
Sheboygan, WI
1126
4
Timothy  Wielgosz
Milwaukee, WI
590
4
William  Gahrmann
Herndon, VA
499
2
Shawn  Gilmore
Sioux City, IA
0
2
Douglas  Detraz
Berkley, MI
Novice Historic Production Lightweight - Dime City Cycles
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
9505
10
Herm  Narciso
Largo, FL
9340
10
David  Miller
Mt Pleasant, SC
6902
10
Eric  Lukehart
Lexington, KY
4869
6
Timothy  Howard
Daytona Beach, FL
4193
6
Thomas  Johnson
Cheyenne, WY
3688
6
Scott  Wilson
Houston, TX
3670
4
Caroline  Patterson
Pasadena, CA
3370
4
Christopher  Mcevoy
South Pasadena, CA
3283
6
Rian  Mondriaan
Bradenton, FL
3021
8
Wayne  Shaw
Canal Winchester, OH
2326
6
Lex  Robb
Pottstown, PA
2248
6
Peter  Taefi
Fort Wayne, IN
1754
4
Collin  Kelly
Brooklyn, NY
1630
6
Thomas  Sanders
Winter Springs, FL
1545
4
Steven  Fowler
Asheville, NC
1510
4
Craig  Singleton
Fort Wayne, IN
1425
2
Duane  Kuhlow
Plymouth, WI
1421
10
Dawn  King
St Petersburg, FL
1376
3
Kevin  Mcintosh
Germantown, WI
1266
4
John D  Fitzer
Westland, MI
1199
2
Kristen  Baustert
Chicago, IL
923
2
Kimberly  Laronge
Hayward, WI
848
2
Scot  Fiedler
St Petersburg, FL
835
2
Andrew  Henning
Madison, WI
810
3
Jonathan  Hollingsworth
Saint Augustine, FL
536
2
David  Howard
Thomasville, NC
311
2
Donovon  Levan
Milwaukee, WI
0
2
Margaret  Morr
Auburn, IN
Open Two-Stroke - Tony Doukas Racing
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
9505
10
Ralph  Staropoli
Bailey, CO
8845
10
Pat  Mooney
Sorrento, FL
7528
10
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
6714
10
Gregory  Glevicky
Kettering, OH
4880
6
Darrell  Cooney
Guelph, ON
4816
10
David  Rhodes
Waterloo, IL
4667
8
Eric  Moore
Cave Creek, AZ
3166
6
David  Crussell
Pleasanton, CA
2972
9
Marc  Purslow
Columbus, OH
2684
4
Stewart  Aitken-cade
Papillion, NE
2677
10
Keith  Powell
Tallahassee, FL
2545
6
Lorraine  Crussell
Pleasanton, CA
2425
4
Andy  Edwards
Idaho Falls, ID
2194
4
William  Himmelsbach
Quakertown, PA
2087
4
Dave  Frick
Washington, MO
1711
5
Tim  Oconnor
Wallingford, CT
1130
5
David  Wallace
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
1000
2
Nick  Ienatsch
Pueblo, NV
998
2
Kevin  Mckee
Menlo Park, CA
946
4
Chris  Reynolds
Ridgefield, CT
848
2
Kerri  Kress
San Diego, CA
786
2
Ashton  Bond
Stanley, NY
786
4
Jordan  Reid
Pataskala, OH
696
3
Jack  Parker
Knoxville, TN
626
2
Bill  Gillis
Boston, MA
564
2
Mark  Morrow
Raleigh, NC
516
2
Jason  Routhier
Londonberry, NH
500
4
Frank  Guadagnino
Manchester, CT
499
2
Jeff  Federici
Brooklyn, NY
499
3
Randy  Norian
Urbandale, IA
470
2
Frank  Schoenbeck
Carrollton, GA
470
3
Christopher  Spargo
Minnetonka, MN
408
2
Stephen  Mazzeo
Tolland, CT
404
4
John  Concklin
Forest, VA
330
2
Larry  Morris
Venice, CA
136
2
Martin  Morrison
Newark, OH
107
2
Albert  Charles
Thornville, OH
0
2
Jim  Hinshaw
Gainesville, GA
0
2
Robert  Schmidle
Washington, DC
Phillip Island - Arthur Kowitz
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Ed  Haazer
Woodside, CA
1670
2
Joe  Weir
Portland, OR
1400
2
Joe  Pethoud
Portland, OR
Pre-1940 Grand Prix - Norton Manx Racing
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
10000
10
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
9670
10
Ralph  Wessell
Port Orange, FL
6664
10
Doc  Batsleer
New Smyrna Be, FL
6021
10
Beno  Rodi
Winder, GA
3370
4
Mark  Newman
Toano, VA
3340
4
Fred  Mork
Briones, CA
1789
4
Scott  Olofson
Fairview, NC
0
3
Gary  Roper
Medford, OR
Sound of Singles 1 - Framecrafters
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
8218
10
Jon  Glaefke
Boulder, CO
7472
10
Hugh  Dunklee
Oceanside, CA
4622
10
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
4449
8
Frank  Schoenbeck
Carrollton, GA
3505
4
Troy  Siahaan
Altadena, CA
3100
4
Curtis  Adams
Whittier, CA
2925
4
Matthew  Orourke
Portland, OR
2862
4
Glenn  Curtiss
Plymouth, WI
2434
4
Brian  Lowe
Arlington, VA
2180
3
Paul  Elledge
Chicago, IL
2000
2
Kyle  Ohnsorg
Belle Plaine, MN
1966
4
Geoff  Cesmat
Boulder, CO
1953
10
Kevin  Brown
Kansas City, MO
1844
5
Charles  Miller
Flint, MI
1670
5
Stuart  Carter
Royal Oak, MI
1400
2
Austin  Mccabe
Gresham, OR
1400
2
John  Turner
Loxahatchee, FL
1290
2
Ashley  Powell
Christiana, PA
1134
4
Andrew  Pignataro
Portland, OR
1030
4
Chris  Cosentino
Union City, NJ
1014
4
Edward  Barna
Randolph Center, VT
998
2
Philip  Horwitz
Boulder, CO
630
2
Joseph  Wright
Bellevue, WA
500
6
Bill  Gillis
Boston, MA
470
4
Mark  Praska
West Fargo, ND
0
4
Rick  Breen
South Hampton, NH
0
2
Alan  Perry
East Providence, RI
Sound of Singles 2 - Framecrafters
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
7705
10
Hugh  Dunklee
Oceanside, CA
7389
10
Paul  Elledge
Chicago, IL
5535
10
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
4331
10
Kevin  Brown
Kansas City, MO
4172
8
Jim  Doyle
Overbrook, KS
4000
4
Geoff  Cesmat
Boulder, CO
3505
7
Glenn  Curtiss
Plymouth, WI
3288
8
Frank  Schoenbeck
Carrollton, GA
3214
5
Mike  Harlow
Elgin, IL
3124
6
Eric  Block
Middlefield, CT
3066
8
Jacob  Carter
Leesville, SC
1835
2
Darrin  Gauvin
Camarillo, CA
1762
6
John  Evans
Chillicothe, OH
1711
4
Bruce  Testa
Middletown, CT
1700
2
Steve  Alexander
Mundelein, IL
1700
2
Dan  Zimmer
Laconia, NH
1578
5
Charles  Miller
Flint, MI
1535
2
Damian  Doffo
Temecula, CA
1425
2
Jeff  Permanian
Kenosha, WI
1400
3
Stuart  Carter
Royal Oak, MI
1354
3
Lee  Schmidt
Waterbury, CT
1352
4
Steve  Sharp
Madison, MS
1170
4
Rex  Wagner
Madison, WI
1136
2
Kevin  Allen
Manchester Center, VT
1090
3
Barry  Thomas
Topeka, KS
1062
2
Ron  Melton
Port Costa, CA
1011
2
Jamison  Brandin
Holderness, NH
590
2
Zachary  Castroverde
Chattanooga, TN
590
2
Mark  Hunter
Chico, CA
424
2
Dana  Clark
Oregon City, OR
0
4
Kendall  Cranston
Kerrville, TX
0
2
Frank  Guadagnino
Manchester, CT
Sound of Singles 3 - Framecrafters
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
8049
10
Marc  Purslow
Columbus, OH
7859
10
Bill  Doran
Athens, OH
7119
10
Hugh  Dunklee
Oceanside, CA
5925
10
Edward  Blount
Mobile, AL
5174
10
Kendall  Cranston
Kerrville, TX
5002
8
Jim  Doyle
Overbrook, KS
3930
10
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
3835
4
Stewart  Aitken-cade
Papillion, NE
3235
4
Jordan  Reid
Pataskala, OH
3104
6
Lorraine  Crussell
Pleasanton, CA
2667
8
William  Deal
Newtown Square, PA
2423
6
Christopher  Spargo
Minnetonka, MN
2304
7
Todd  Ruprecht
Barnes, WI
2259
4
Frank  Guadagnino
Manchester, CT
2210
6
Eric  Watts
Sorrento, FL
2142
10
Leasha  Overturf
Chicago, IL
2140
10
Jack  Parker
Knoxville, TN
2015
4
Eric  Moore
Cave Creek, AZ
2000
2
Damian  Doffo
Temecula, CA
1947
8
Craig  Chawla
Chicago, IL
1821
6
John  Evans
Chillicothe, OH
1693
8
Jacob  Carter
Leesville, SC
1620
10
Kandy  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
1400
2
Christopher  Boy
Ft Lauderdale, FL
1375
6
Colleen  Urmson
Sorrento, FL
1216
4
Dustin  Johnson
San Francisco, CA
1124
2
Stephen  Gillen
Avondale, AZ
1121
6
Duane  Harper
Jennings, FL
1090
6
David  Pierce
Farmington, NM
1073
4
Steve  Sharp
Madison, MS
990
6
Sven  Bley
Inverness, IL
923
2
Richard  Barnett
Dana Point, CA
866
4
Eric  Lukehart
Lexington, KY
827
4
Mark  Eddison
Belle Chasse, LA
827
4
Stephany  Floyd
Chicago, IL
664
5
Adam  Voigts
Mt Prospect, IL
630
2
Kurt  Hipp
Napa, CA
544
4
John  Cooper
Barberton, OH
543
2
Kerri  Kress
San Diego, CA
500
2
Henry  Syphers
South Windsor, CT
444
2
Stephen  Mazzeo
Tolland, CT
433
4
Keith  Sutton
Moreland Hills, OH
311
2
Scott  Kolb
Saugerties, NY
274
2
Colin  Newman
Cape Coral, FL
231
2
Leah  Orloff
Mukwonago, WI
176
2
David  Rhodes
Waterloo, IL
136
2
Paul  Koehler
Amherst, NH
120
2
Robert  Schmidle
Washington, DC
107
2
Mike  Fried
Philadelphia, PA
30
2
Jeff  Crowell
Uniontown, OH
0
2
Anthony  Burrows
Sandy, UT
0
2
Steve  Decamp
Deland, FL
0
2
Steve  Massey
Appleton, WI
0
2
Peter  Murphy
Jersey City, NJ
Sound of Thunder 1 - Dragonfly/Alliance Motorsports Racing, LLC
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
9010
10
Nathan  Kern
Rock Hill, SC
7975
10
Patrick  Lansu
Morrison, CO
4879
10
Eric  Burrell
Inman, SC
4819
10
Pete  Tenhoopen
Charlotte, NC
2880
4
Paul  Vogel
Fair Oaks, CA
2700
4
Seth  Starnes
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
2437
6
Robb  Weins
Westminster, CO
2000
2
Mattew  Carr
Fishers, IN
1873
4
Tyler  Elm
Bentonville, AR
1824
4
Brett  Leveque
Palmer Lake, CO
1700
4
Thomas  Hall
Indian Land, SC
1670
2
Christopher  Boy
Ft Lauderdale, FL
1670
2
Brian  Healea
Gahanna, OH
1632
4
Robert  Berbeco
Indianapolis, IN
1590
4
William  Arnold
Lambertville, NJ
1557
4
Scott  Waters
Signal Hill, CA
1535
2
Troy  Siahaan
Altadena, CA
1513
4
Tony  Strippoli
Los Angeles, CA
1430
7
Tim  Nelson
Chicago, IL
1338
8
Jonathan  Castello
Chicago, IL
1290
2
Julio  Vallette
Indialantic, FL
1269
6
Matthew  Malott
Lakeland, FL
1180
2
Greg  Avello
Cedarburg, WI
1124
2
Todd  Murray
West Allis, WI
1011
2
Ricky  O'hare
Toms River, NJ
905
4
Johnny  Szoldrak
Warsaw, IN
901
2
Justin  Prann
Signal Mtn, TN
861
2
Austin  Mccabe
Gresham, OR
848
2
Matthew  Orourke
Portland, OR
846
4
Mark  White
Indianapolis, IN
810
2
Roy  Hefner
Evanston, IL
766
3
Aj  Ciampa
Manchester, MD
700
2
Wes  Orloff
Mukwonago, WI
700
4
Walt  Sipp
Gladstone, MO
697
3
Tom  Wilbert
Corona, CA
624
3
Shawn  Veisz
Longwood, FL
594
2
Ted  Denbow
Goshen, CT
590
4
J Scott  Rothermel
Naperville, IL
579
2
Andrew  Pignataro
Portland, OR
570
4
Gino  Angella
Fort Lauderdale, FL
543
2
Paul  Guy
Port St Lucie, FL
521
3
James  Brown
Wolfeboro, NH
505
4
Rick  Crespo
Woodhaven, NY
499
2
Tawfik  Khalil Jr
Palm Bay, FL
362
2
William  Brown
Alameda, CA
362
2
Jim  Hicks
Charlotte, NC
277
2
Chris  Decelles
Londonderry, NH
268
2
Scott  Jennings
Imperial Beac, CA
202
2
Robert  Cichielo
Asbury, NJ
202
2
Mark  Praska
West Fargo, ND
154
2
Paul  Hanig
Darien, CT
136
2
Timothy  Stewart
Munster, IN
64
2
David  Shaffer
Newark, DE
49
2
Ned  Heidel
Burlington, NC
0
2
Daniel  Alexander
Whittier, NC
0
2
Sven  Bley
Inverness, IL
0
2
Elizabeth  Campbell
New Windsor, NY
0
2
Max  Flinders
Brentwood, NH
0
2
Pat  Mooney
Sorrento, FL
0
2
Joshua  Siegel
New York, NY
Sound of Thunder 2 - Boulder Motor Sports
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
9670
10
Nathan  Kern
Rock Hill, SC
8875
10
Christopher  Boy
Ft Lauderdale, FL
6671
10
Patrick  Lansu
Morrison, CO
6013
10
Ralph  Staropoli
Bailey, CO
5095
10
Pat  Mooney
Sorrento, FL
4866
10
Brian  Larrabure
Calabasas, CA
3658
10
Pete  Tenhoopen
Charlotte, NC
3002
9
Dakota  Wolter
Grand Rapids, MI
2850
4
Paul  Vogel
Fair Oaks, CA
2622
6
Ray  Hofman
Waupun, WI
2396
6
Tom  Wilbert
Corona, CA
2188
10
Jon  Glaefke
Boulder, CO
2000
3
Seth  Starnes
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
1835
2
Todd  Murray
West Allis, WI
1821
4
Scott  Waters
Signal Hill, CA
1683
4
Tony  Strippoli
Los Angeles, CA
1637
4
Robert  Fisher
Sarasota, FL
1582
10
Paul  Canale
Daphne, AL
1551
4
Curtis  Adams
Whittier, CA
1549
4
Brett  Leveque
Palmer Lake, CO
1522
4
Thomas  Hall
Indian Land, SC
1404
10
Bob  Robbins
Bethlehem, PA
1290
2
Julio  Vallette
Indialantic, FL
1237
9
Gregory  Glevicky
Kettering, OH
1209
5
Chris  Haesemeyer
Merriam, KS
1199
2
Roy  Hefner
Evanston, IL
1180
4
Paul  Hudson
Madison, MS
1177
6
Robb  Weins
Westminster, CO
1045
6
Sven  Bley
Inverness, IL
1017
2
Robert  Mclendon
Pensacola, FL
968
3
Mark  Hoyt
Billings, MT
952
2
Troy  Siahaan
Altadena, CA
952
2
Brian  Smith
Huntingdon Valley, PA
937
3
Paul  Duval
Hatfield, MA
930
7
Chris  Wolter
Chicago, IL
877
4
William  Brown
Alameda, CA
781
8
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
779
6
Tj  Strueber
Sandy Springs, GA
773
4
David  Ehrhart
Huntington Beach, CA
756
6
Joshua  Saxe
San Diego, CA
702
4
Michael  Vienne
Glendale, CA
700
8
Jonathan  Castello
Chicago, IL
673
4
Darrell  Cooney
Guelph, ON
645
4
John  Linder
Tampa, FL
633
4
Mark  Reynolds
Woodstock, CT
630
3
Greg  Hutcheson
West Olive, MI
630
7
Tim  Nelson
Chicago, IL
564
2
Lee  Farmer
Ft Lauderdale, FL
528
4
Derek  Newcomer
Bradenton, FL
513
2
Ervin  Kollek
Cumming, GA
438
3
Craig  Light
Tyrone, GA
433
4
Gino  Angella
Fort Lauderdale, FL
416
3
Kristopher  Hopkins
N Kingstown, RI
415
4
Tim  Oconnor
Wallingford, CT
414
3
Mike  Spero
Denver, CO
386
2
Tony  Doukas
Punta Gorda, FL
375
2
Robert  Cichielo
Asbury, NJ
370
4
Chris  Lenart
Ashburn, VA
332
3
Russell  Foggan
Gainesville, GA
330
2
Paul  Guy
Port St Lucie, FL
313
4
Jeff  Whittemore
Evanston, IL
312
2
Alan  Merkley
Greenbank, WA
311
2
Kyle  Ohnsorg
Belle Plaine, MN
308
5
Kurt  Klein
Garnett, KS
297
3
William  Himmelsbach
Quakertown, PA
294
3
Steve  Johnston
Jupiter, FL
290
2
Matthew  Orourke
Portland, OR
287
3
Aj  Ciampa
Manchester, MD
283
2
Peter  Politiek
Amsterdam, OT
278
4
C. J.  Czaia
Bradenton, FL
271
2
Paul  Hanig
Darien, CT
261
4
Brian  Lowe
Arlington, VA
257
4
Robert  Cole
Blairsville, GA
256
2
Andrew  Pignataro
Portland, OR
225
6
Rick  Patrolia
Pembroke, MA
207
2
Clemet  Hofman
Boulder, CO
202
2
Andrew  Edwards
Charlotte, NC
199
3
Zach  Thomas
Topeka, KS
181
6
Shawn  Veisz
Longwood, FL
176
2
Dave  Frick
Washington, MO
176
2
Randy  Norian
Urbandale, IA
165
2
Kevin  Lilley
Horsham  Sussex, OT
156
4
Chris  Reynolds
Ridgefield, CT
150
3
Bill  Stoneman
Eastlake, OH
149
3
Michael  Shallcross
Crystal Lake, IL
147
2
Derek  Stoot
Lafayette, LA
143
2
Philip  Chovnick
Willimantic, CT
137
2
Mark  White
Indianapolis, IN
134
4
Rick  Crespo
Woodhaven, NY
130
4
Barry  Riddle
Newburgh, IN
117
2
Jp  De La Houssaye
Mandeville, LA
98
3
Tommy  Ryan
Kansas City, KS
94
5
Bill  Gillis
Boston, MA
88
2
Ron  Perry
Gainesville, GA
84
3
Robert  Schmidle
Washington, DC
75
2
Carl  Cohen
Tamarac, FL
49
3
Michael  Dube
Forestdale, MA
49
3
Eric  Moore
Cave Creek, AZ
48
2
Chris  Decelles
Londonderry, NH
36
2
Eric  Block
Middlefield, CT
34
4
Rick  Breen
South Hampton, NH
0
2
Rick  Doucette
Sandown, NH
0
2
Leon  Jeacock
Töging Am Inn, ND
0
2
Russ  Morgan
Mission, KS
0
2
Mark  Praska
West Fargo, ND
0
4
Lee  Trollope
Libertyville, IL
Sound of Thunder 3 - Palmetto State Armory
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
7027
10
Kurt  Klein
Garnett, KS
5386
10
Joshua  Saxe
San Diego, CA
5178
9
Dakota  Wolter
Grand Rapids, MI
4532
10
Paul  Canale
Daphne, AL
4426
6
Ray  Hofman
Waupun, WI
4000
4
Zach  Thomas
Topeka, KS
3810
10
Clay  Land
Canton, MS
3535
4
Paul  Duval
Hatfield, MA
2883
6
Mark  Reynolds
Woodstock, CT
2787
10
Bob  Robbins
Bethlehem, PA
2778
5
Chris  Haesemeyer
Merriam, KS
2692
7
Craig  Light
Tyrone, GA
2658
6
Jeremy  Sharer
Mt. Juliet, TN
2514
4
Kristopher  Hopkins
N Kingstown, RI
2270
6
Mike  Spero
Denver, CO
2236
4
John  Linder
Tampa, FL
2134
9
Mike  Blankenship
North Hollywood, CA
2001
2
Wyatt  Vandergeest
Moorpark, CA
1870
10
Eric  Burrell
Inman, SC
1835
4
Robert  Fisher
Sarasota, FL
1670
2
Heath "the Chief"  Cofran
Long Beach, CA
1634
4
Michael  Enns
Reedley, CA
1535
2
Bertus  Dejong
Lawrence, KS
1535
3
Greg  Hutcheson
West Olive, MI
1535
2
Robert  Mclendon
Pensacola, FL
1322
7
Malcolm  Wilkinson
Jasper, GA
1300
4
Tony  Read
Charlotte, TN
1238
4
Barry  Thomas
Topeka, KS
1124
2
Charles  Burnett
San Diego, CA
1089
2
Russell  Hatch
Farmington, NM
1089
2
Scott  Hatch
Farmington, NM
1064
4
Terry  Salak
Geneva, IL
1054
6
Kevin  Greimel
Clermont, FL
1045
4
Jim  Woodcox
Sandy Springs, GA
1014
2
Jp  De La Houssaye
Mandeville, LA
971
4
Tim  Terrell
Burlington, NC
925
6
Kim  Muhr
Saint Charles, IL
911
3
John M  Fitzer
Westland, MI
858
2
Luke  Conner
Lafayette, LA
858
4
Steve  Decamp
Deland, FL
858
5
Tommy  Ryan
Kansas City, KS
848
2
Philip  Chovnick
Willimantic, CT
784
4
David  Rutherford
Talking Rock, GA
673
2
Christopher  Dellinger
Braselton, GA
673
2
Kevin  Lilley
Horsham  Sussex, OT
667
4
Brian  Wagner
Marengo, IL
583
4
Shawn  Veisz
Longwood, FL
536
6
Jack  Hendryx
Winter Park, FL
534
4
Bill  Stoneman
Eastlake, OH
528
4
David  Shor
Nashville, TN
499
4
Joshua  Muthart
Forest Park, IL
470
4
Rick  Patrolia
Pembroke, MA
447
4
Derek  Newcomer
Bradenton, FL
311
2
Andrew  Edwards
Charlotte, NC
311
2
Jeff  Law
Ventura, CA
309
2
Dean  Milton
Clermont, FL
296
2
Leah  Orloff
Mukwonago, WI
283
2
Glenn  Picklesimer
Keystone Heights, FL
272
2
Alexander  Cook
Dublin, OH
261
2
Alexander  Buss
Libertyville, IL
232
3
Michael  Dube
Forestdale, MA
224
2
Albert  Charles
Thornville, OH
200
2
Juan  Santana
Haddonfield, NJ
165
2
Anthony  Burke
Port Deposit, MD
154
2
Cintia  Schutt
Fort Lauderdale, FL
95
2
Ben  Johnson
Nashville, TN
95
3
Robert  Schmidle
Washington, DC
0
2
Arthur  Deaton
Lafayette, LA
0
2
Rick  Doucette
Sandown, NH
0
2
Max  Flinders
Brentwood, NH
0
2
Paul  Hudson
Madison, MS
0
10
John  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
0
2
Seroj  Terian
Lenexa, KS
0
2
Joseph  Wright
Bellevue, WA
Sportsman 350 - Toad Town Racing
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
8311
10
Taylor  Miller
Jacksonville, FL
7568
10
Scott  Turner
Dunedin, FL
6348
10
David  Miller
Mt Pleasant, SC
5577
10
Eric  Cook
Ashland, VA
4550
8
Greg  Potter
Ashtabula, OH
3765
10
Ken  Debelak
Nashville, TN
3426
6
Kevin  Dinsmoor
Colchester, CT
2929
4
Michael  Mathews
Simpsonville, SC
2901
10
Ian  Oberholtzer
Brooklyn, NY
2813
8
Bill  Howard
Newnan, GA
2449
6
John  Waverka
Stockton, NJ
2000
2
Joseph  Wright
Bellevue, WA
1963
6
Jack  Mattlin
Lancaster, OH
1735
6
Richard  Maise
Winter Haven, FL
1701
2
Raymond  Demarest
Reno, NV
1700
2
Kurt  Hipp
Napa, CA
1670
2
Brian  Herzfeldt
Los Angeles, CA
1435
5
Michael  Murray
Philadelphia, PA
1425
4
Bob  Demetrius
Northhampton, MA
1425
2
Eric  Smith
Washington, DC
1411
6
David  Felpel
Strasburg, PA
1400
4
Peter  Murphy
Jersey City, NJ
1364
6
Chris  Jackson
Brooklyn, NY
1325
6
Steven  Miller
Wooster, OH
1299
4
Monty  Stauffer
Sheboygan, WI
1290
2
Richard  Midgley
Sparta, NJ
1179
6
Chris  Siarkiewicz
Brooklyn, NY
835
4
John  Miller
Knoxville, TN
746
4
Kathy  Daily
Hinesburg, VT
590
2
Hunter  Longshore
Alachua, FL
154
2
Gary  Fuderer
Chester, SC
0
2
Luke  Conner
Lafayette, LA
0
2
Stephen  Hipp
Palo Alto, CA
0
2
Jon  Munns
Portland, OR
0
2
Tom  Okada
Harbor City, CA
0
2
James  Pooler
West Salem, OH
0
2
Gary  Swan
Mission Hills, CA
Sportsman 500 - Toad Town Racing
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
8952
10
Taylor  Miller
Jacksonville, FL
8740
10
Scott  Turner
Dunedin, FL
5670
6
Gary  Swan
Mission Hills, CA
5487
8
Bill  Howard
Newnan, GA
5162
8
Greg  Potter
Ashtabula, OH
4994
7
Eric  Cook
Ashland, VA
4524
9
Larry  Morris
Venice, CA
3864
6
Richard  Maise
Winter Haven, FL
3613
10
Ian  Oberholtzer
Brooklyn, NY
3068
6
John  Waverka
Stockton, NJ
2942
6
Chris  Siarkiewicz
Brooklyn, NY
1800
4
Monty  Stauffer
Sheboygan, WI
1795
6
Chris  Jackson
Brooklyn, NY
1578
5
David  Bossert
Easley, SC
1512
6
Steven  Miller
Wooster, OH
1440
4
David  Felpel
Strasburg, PA
1386
6
Markus  Esterline
Wyoming, MI
1290
3
Peter  Murphy
Jersey City, NJ
1180
2
Eric  Smith
Washington, DC
990
5
John  Costello
Plymouth Meeting, PA
700
2
Raymond  Demarest
Reno, NV
692
4
Andrew  Cowell
Bolivia, NC
673
2
Ken  Debelak
Nashville, TN
362
3
Michael  Murray
Philadelphia, PA
0
2
Stephen  Hipp
Palo Alto, CA
0
2
Jon  Munns
Portland, OR
Sportsman 750
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
10000
10
Nick  Hargis
Grand Rapids, MI
8350
10
Jeff  Hargis
Battle Creek, MI
7925
10
Michael  Dixon
Wataga, IL
6717
10
Kendall  Cranston
Kerrville, TX
5901
10
William  Knox
West Chester, PA
5262
8
Matt  Esterline
Portage, MI
4487
10
Gary  Swan
Mission Hills, CA
4229
10
Steven  Enter
Port Orange, FL
3806
10
Pete  Beyer
Appleton, WI
2382
6
Chris  Marlowe
Ambler, PA
2000
2
Richard  Carmody
Los Angeles, CA
1745
8
Patrick  Brown
Gurnee, IL
1199
2
Greg  Tomlinson
Dana Point, CA
1180
2
Joseph  Lynn
Clearwater, FL
724
2
James  Chapman
Atglen, PA
700
2
Ted  Robinson
Redford, MI
692
2
Jeff  Morr
Auburn, IN
0
2
Anthony  Burrows
Sandy, UT
0
2
Stephen  Pettinger
Chicago, IL
Stock Production Sidecar (SC2) - Palmetto State Armory
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
10000
10
Tim  Joyce
Springfield, VT
7153
10
Nicholas  Bailey
Gilford, NH
6770
8
Stephen  Baugh
Waco, TX
5339
10
Dale  Lavender
North Bend, OH
4905
6
Eric  Trosper
Kenosha, WI
4323
6
Paul  Hudson
Madison, MS
2838
8
Adam  Cramer
Philadelphia, PA
2180
6
David  Kaechele
Tucson, AZ
1938
4
Jim  Jowers
East Hampton, NY
1872
4
Danilo  Ghiotto
Philadelphia, PA
1670
2
Gary  Mcewen
Riverside, CA
1596
4
Paul  Koehler
Amherst, NH
1400
2
Dave  Minnett
Rockwood, ON
1199
2
Vincent L (vito)  Wilson
Attica, MI
1133
4
Brian  Rammer
Sheboygan Falls, WI
630
2
Marcus  Poisson
Pawtucket, RI
Thruxton Cup Challenge - BES, Inc. / Team Orthodics Racing
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
9670
10
Mike  Blankenship
North Hollywood, CA
8680
10
Paul  Canale
Daphne, AL
7792
10
Tony  Read
Charlotte, TN
7050
10
John  Jewett
Kingsport, TN
3529
8
Jim  Woodcox
Sandy Springs, GA
2827
6
Richard  Brodock
Nashville, TN
2533
4
Clint  Austin
Cut Off, LA
2344
6
Scott  King
Madison, MS
2305
8
Jonathan  Devine
Sanford, FL
2288
6
Jack  Mattlin
Lancaster, OH
2191
4
Greg  Geonis
Cumming, GA
2078
6
Paul  Hudson
Madison, MS
1835
2
Robert  Mclendon
Pensacola, FL
998
4
Luke  Conner
Lafayette, LA
656
2
Derek  Stoot
Lafayette, LA
404
2
Ervin  Kollek
Cumming, GA
362
4
Leland  Tieszen
Daphne, AL
0
2
Dustin  Foretich
Franklin, TN
Vintage Sidecar (SC1) - Palmetto State Armory
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Mike  Stivason
Kittanning, PA
0
2
Larry  Coleman
Chico, CA
Vintage Superbike Heavyweight - Tim's International M/C Supply
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
8710
10
Dennis  Parrish
Corrales, NM
8134
10
Alexander  Cook
Dublin, OH
5894
8
Will  Brint
Cornelia, GA
5700
6
David  Crussell
Pleasanton, CA
5260
7
Joe  Weir
Portland, OR
3600
10
George  Hernandez
Lutz, FL
3557
8
Russ  Granger
Reseda, CA
3424
5
Dale  Quarterley
Mooresville, NC
3170
6
Erich  Thomas
Trent Lakes, ON
2536
4
Alan  Perry
East Providence, RI
2100
3
Pete  Homan
Denver, CO
1983
5
Bob  Burns
Chicago, IL
1797
4
Kevin  Mckee
Menlo Park, CA
1711
4
Wade  Boyd
San Francisco, CA
1511
4
Dominik  Goertz
Fort Myers, FL
1454
4
Darrin  Gauvin
Camarillo, CA
1425
2
Joe  Pethoud
Portland, OR
1228
4
Cj  Bonura
Los Angeles, CA
1180
2
Pete  Hokenstad
Los Angeles, CA
952
2
Rian  Mondriaan
Bradenton, FL
826
4
Rudolph  Schachinger
Lehigh Acres, FL
810
2
Yoshi  Kosaka
Inglewood, CA
786
3
William  Gahrmann
Herndon, VA
735
4
Eric  Watts
Sorrento, FL
500
2
Anthony  Guarderas
Woodland Hills, CA
356
4
Al  Madril
Clovis, CA
311
3
James  Jordan
Mason, OH
202
2
Carry  Andrew
Van Nuys, CA
0
4
Andrew  Cowell
Bolivia, NC
0
2
Lyn  Nudd
Sheboygan, WI
Vintage Superbike Lightweight - Randakk's Cycle Shakk
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
9670
10
Pete  Homan
Denver, CO
9010
10
John  Rickard
Moore, SC
7375
10
Daniel  May
Wilmette, IL
6633
10
Joshua  Saxe
San Diego, CA
6032
10
William Brian  Wells
Tallahassee, FL
3473
6
David  Evans
Columbia, CT
2710
8
Patrick  Mcgraw
Hendersonville, NC
2323
4
Dana  Clark
Oregon City, OR
2260
4
Brady  Walker
Pasadena, CA
2058
7
Todd  Ruprecht
Barnes, WI
1853
4
Matthew  Joy
Chicago, IL
1791
4
Jack  Houman
Stone Mountain, GA
1753
8
Jeff  Nelson
Indian Trail, NC
1532
4
Dominik  Goertz
Fort Myers, FL
1407
6
Clint  Coulon
Westwego, LA
1199
2
Connally  Field
Crystal Bay, NV
1180
2
Douglas  Baron
Puyallup, WA
1014
6
Mike  Robinson
Blairsville, GA
923
3
Eric  Cook
Ashland, VA
923
3
Brent  Faulkner
Carthage, MS
656
4
Keith  Sutton
Moreland Hills, OH
590
2
Scott  Fabbro
San Gabriel, CA
590
2
Ashley  Powell
Christiana, PA
434
2
William  Condon
Cookstown, ON
0
2
Joshua  Muthart
Forest Park, IL
0
2
Wayne  Ninnemann
Ft Atkinson, WI
Vintage Superbike Middleweight - R3 Racing
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
8051
10
Alexander  Cook
Dublin, OH
7270
10
Richard  Richter
Hayward, WI
6000
6
Paul  Germain
Winnipeg, MB
5517
10
George  Hernandez
Lutz, FL
4968
6
Harry  Vanderlinden
Hickory, NC
4740
6
Erich  Thomas
Trent Lakes, ON
4125
10
Andrew  Cowell
Bolivia, NC
4019
10
Larry  Lovett
Deland, FL
4008
9
Kevin  Rammer
Newnan, GA
3836
4
David  Eulberg
Libertyville, IL
2514
4
Pete  Homan
Denver, CO
2456
4
Andre  Hauer
Houston, TX
2410
6
Ben  Sloter
Island Lake, IL
1835
2
Patrick  Wilkening
San Diego, CA
1824
4
Jean-marc  David
Lake Wylie, SC
1670
2
Andrew  Mauk
Milwaukee, WI
1535
2
Daniel  Messier
N Providence, RI
1259
2
Connally  Field
Crystal Bay, NV
1089
3
Joshua  Saxe
San Diego, CA
858
6
Jeff  Nelson
Indian Trail, NC
700
4
Wes  Orloff
Mukwonago, WI
590
3
James  Brown
Wolfeboro, NH
499
2
Brady  Walker
Pasadena, CA
424
2
Matthew  Joy
Chicago, IL
362
2
Arch  York
Lenexa, KS
0
3
Craig  Chawla
Chicago, IL
0
4
Walt  Sweatt
Chuckey, TN
0
2
William Brian  Wells
Tallahassee, FL