<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<
<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<

Series Points

American Historic Racing Motorcycle Association
RR - Road Race

* Denotes fields which are mandatory

Flagging by Faynisha Roadrace Series (Masters of The Midwest)

Season Ending: 12/31/2018
Post Date:
8/4/2018 9:28:16 AM
200 Grand Prix Plus
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Gregory  Glevicky
Kettering, OH
3340
4
Bill  Doran
Athens, OH
3070
4
Joe  Koury
Marble Falls, TX
2470
4
Kevin  Burns
Connelly Springs, NC
2087
4
W  Koury
Spicewood, TX
1746
4
Michael  Perry
Jupiter, FL
1596
4
Ross  Tuffli
Lowell, MI
1361
4
Lila  Ohara
Kansas City, MO
1290
4
Lorraine  Crussell
Pleasanton, CA
1144
4
John  Mccarty
Chalfont, PA
1089
2
Colin  Fearn
Rr2 Grafton, ON
1000
2
Jonas  Stein
Nashville, TN
891
4
Allen  Siekman
Ben Lomond, CA
881
4
John  Scales
Murphy, NC
750
4
Chad  Dennis
Milwaukee, WI
740
3
John M  Fitzer
Westland, MI
669
4
Chris  Marlowe
Ambler, PA
519
2
Jack  Kainz
West Allis, WI
500
4
Andy  Findling
Kalamazoo, MI
458
4
Michael  Shumaker
University Heights, OH
431
2
Dean (chris)  Steele
Whitefish Bay, WI
338
2
Michael  Melniczuk
Pilesgrove, NJ
338
3
Hiroshi  Murata
Santa Fe, NM
330
3
Adam  Voigts
Mt Prospect, IL
330
2
Walter  Zawacki
Princeton, MA
268
1
Sakis  Vasilopoulos
West Palm Beach, FL
205
2
Ronald  Kretz
Chesterland, OH
190
2
Gordon Scott  Lehr
Millersville, PA
177
4
Rebecca  Baker Illman
Nordland, WA
154
1
Charles  Miller
Flint, MI
136
1
Dan  Waite
Chicago, IL
120
2
Peter  Fallon
Hampton Bays, NY
107
1
Tom  Rohe
Brookfield, IL
107
1
Tim  Terrell
Burlington, NC
95
4
Cindy  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
85
1
Chris  Bellows
University Heights, OH
85
1
Andrew  Pickett
Wauwatosa, WI
77
2
Carl  Anderson
Decatur, AL
77
1
Casper  Oliviera
Oshkosh, WI
0
2
Frank  Camillieri
Chester, NH
0
1
James  Garrison
Brookluyn, NY
0
1
Keith  Hamilton
Chalfont, PA
0
2
James  Pooler
West Salem, OH
0
4
Matthew  Quirk
Brown Deer, WI
0
1
David  Rhodes
Waterloo, IL
0
1
Colton  Roberts
Pawnee, IL
0
2
Matthew  Tanner
Hull, MA
0
4
Scott  Turner
Dunedin, FL
250 Grand Prix
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3340
4
John  Stephens
Stockholm, NJ
3290
4
Kevin  Burns
Connelly Springs, NC
2304
4
John  Scales
Murphy, NC
2122
4
Ross  Tuffli
Lowell, MI
2000
2
Jack  Parker
Knoxville, TN
1872
4
Robert  Brangaccio
Basking Ridge, NJ
1700
4
Lorraine  Crussell
Pleasanton, CA
1670
2
Colton  Roberts
Pawnee, IL
1397
4
Frank  Ditommaso
Brooklyn, NY
1199
2
William  Dickert Jr
Hudson, FL
1133
4
Andy  Findling
Kalamazoo, MI
1000
1
W  Koury
Spicewood, TX
810
2
Patrick  Hanson
West Bend, WI
786
3
Hiroshi  Murata
Santa Fe, NM
700
1
Doug  Donelan
Rockville Cen, NY
499
2
Walter  Zawacki
Princeton, MA
424
1
Ben  Zawacki
Atlanta, GA
0
1
Stuart  Carter
Royal Oak, MI
0
2
Danny  Guerra
Springtown, PA
0
1
Christopher  Spargo
Minnetonka, MN
350 Grand Prix
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
2690
4
John  Stephens
Stockholm, NJ
1670
2
Jack  Parker
Knoxville, TN
1670
2
David  Roper
Hicksville, NY
1670
2
Mike  Wells
Boynton Beach, FL
700
1
Danny  Guerra
Springtown, PA
590
1
Ben  Zawacki
Atlanta, GA
0
1
Stuart  Carter
Royal Oak, MI
0
4
Murrae  Haynes
Santa Fe, NM
0
2
Mark  Kays
Angola, IN
500 Grand Prix
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
1670
2
John  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
1400
4
Murrae  Haynes
Santa Fe, NM
500 Premier
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3670
4
Andrew  Mauk
Milwaukee, WI
3370
4
Wes  Orloff
Mukwonago, WI
1835
2
Helmi  Niederer
Rochester Hills, MI
1425
2
David  Roper
Hicksville, NY
1400
2
Jamie  Waters
Brewster, NY
1000
2
Kenny  Cummings
New York, NY
1000
2
Tim  Joyce
Springfield, VT
0
2
James  Pooler
West Salem, OH
Battle of Twins
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Nathan  Kern
Cumming, GA
2621
4
Brian  Larrabure
Calabasas, CA
2580
4
Dakota  Wolter
Grand Rapids, MI
2075
4
Bob  Robbins
Bethlehem, PA
1950
4
Scott  Billings
Naples, FL
1938
4
Greg  Hutcheson
West Olive, MI
1770
4
Chris  Wolter
Chicago, IL
1670
2
Christopher  Boy
Ft Lauderdale, FL
1466
4
Paul  Canale
Daphne, AL
1412
4
John  Jewett
Kingsport, TN
1400
2
Brian  Smith
Huntingdon Valley, PA
1000
2
Walt  Sipp
Gladstone, MO
835
2
Wes  Orloff
Mukwonago, WI
673
2
Bertus  Dejong
Lawrence, KS
656
2
Barry  Riddle
Newburgh, IN
499
1
Mark  Reynolds
Woodstock, CT
311
1
Paul  Hanig
Darien, CT
268
2
Clay  Land
Canton, MS
202
2
C. J.  Czaia
Bradenton, FL
0
4
Andrew  Cowell
Bolivia, NC
0
1
Robbie  Nigl
Canterbury, NH
0
1
Lee  Trollope
Libertyville, IL
BEARS
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Clay  Land
Canton, MS
3505
4
Daniel  May
Wilmette, IL
1535
2
Daniel  Messier
N Providence, RI
1535
2
John  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
1290
4
Van  Land
Madison, MS
1290
2
Kenneth  Tripkos
Topeka, KS
1199
4
David  Spanjar
Germantown, WI
700
1
Wesley  Goodpaster
Hobart, IN
590
1
Daniel  Godard
Brooklyn, NY
CB160
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Gregory  Glevicky
Kettering, OH
3340
4
Joe  Koury
Marble Falls, TX
2549
4
Kevin  Burns
Connelly Springs, NC
2514
4
Scott  Turner
Dunedin, FL
2489
4
W  Koury
Spicewood, TX
2151
4
Ross  Tuffli
Lowell, MI
1633
4
Allen  Siekman
Ben Lomond, CA
1416
4
Chad  Dennis
Milwaukee, WI
1401
4
John  Mccarty
Chalfont, PA
1115
4
John  Scales
Murphy, NC
1113
4
Chris  Marlowe
Ambler, PA
1000
2
Keith  Hamilton
Chalfont, PA
967
4
John M  Fitzer
Westland, MI
700
2
Jonas  Stein
Nashville, TN
697
4
Richard  Illman
Nordland, WA
630
2
Dean (chris)  Steele
Whitefish Bay, WI
594
2
Matthew  Tanner
Hull, MA
517
4
Cindy  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
513
2
Walter  Zawacki
Princeton, MA
506
4
Michael  Shumaker
University Heights, OH
499
1
Jack  Kainz
West Allis, WI
386
2
Charles  Miller
Flint, MI
362
1
Tom  Rohe
Brookfield, IL
311
1
Dan  Waite
Chicago, IL
274
3
Adam  Voigts
Mt Prospect, IL
202
1
Andrew  Pickett
Wauwatosa, WI
136
2
Peter  Fallon
Hampton Bays, NY
120
1
Chris  Bellows
University Heights, OH
107
1
Tim  Terrell
Burlington, NC
95
2
Gordon Scott  Lehr
Millersville, PA
Class C Footshift
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
3670
4
David  Tompkins
Oakland Park, FL
3670
4
David  Tompkins
Oakland Park, FL
1670
2
Gary  Swan
Mission Hills, CA
1290
2
Scott  Dell
Middletown, NJ
700
2
Randy  Hoffman
East Hampton, NY
Class C Handshift
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3535
4
Ralph  Wessell
Port Orange, FL
2000
2
David  Bourbeau
Royalston, MA
2000
2
Kyle  Corser
Gregory, MI
1535
4
Jon  Schultz
La Porte, IN
1425
2
Doc  Batsleer
New Smyrna Be, FL
1425
2
Tim  Droege
Columbia, PA
1425
2
Colin  Mcconnell
Landsdowne, ON
1425
2
Mark  Newman
Toano, VA
Classic Sixties
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
1670
2
John  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
Classic Sixties 650
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Greg  Tomlinson
Dana Point, CA
1000
1
Wesley  Goodpaster
Hobart, IN
eSuperSport
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Brian  Larrabure
Calabasas, CA
3205
4
Christopher  Boy
Ft Lauderdale, FL
2935
4
Richard  Illman
Nordland, WA
1670
4
Arthur  Kowitz
Ormond Beach, FL
700
2
Karl  Smolenski
Ithaca, NY
590
2
Peter  Nicolosi
Daniel Island, SC
Formula 125
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Neil  Pooler
Wooster, OH
3169
4
Michael  Perry
Jupiter, FL
2850
4
Ernest  Csizsmar
Brantingham, NY
2659
4
Frank  Camillieri
Chester, NH
2288
4
Lila  Ohara
Kansas City, MO
1590
4
Colton  Roberts
Pawnee, IL
1400
2
Colin  Fearn
Rr2 Grafton, ON
1148
4
John  Knoop
Oregon, OH
1014
2
Derek  Strange
Hastings, ON
700
2
Timothy  Tilghman
Warwick, NY
424
1
Ronald  Kretz
Chesterland, OH
362
1
Sakis  Vasilopoulos
West Palm Beach, FL
311
4
Ken  Debelak
Nashville, TN
0
1
Mario  Maggiorana
Appleton, WI
0
2
Dennis  Micaletti
Golden, CO
Formula 250
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3425
4
Daniel  Miller
Hilton Head Island, SC
3235
4
Jason  Roberts
Pawnee, IL
2288
4
James  Korn
New Port Richey, FL
2288
4
Jarl  Wathne
Hagerstown, MD
2000
2
Kerry  Smith
Portland, ME
1835
3
Joseph  Ackley
Edgewood, NM
1535
2
Kevin  Dinsmoor
Colchester, CT
1425
2
Shaun  Giffin
Saukville, WI
923
2
Keith  Friesen
Winnipeg, MB
858
2
Mark  Hoedel
Watertown, WI
848
2
Kathy  Daily
Hinesburg, VT
835
2
Jeremy  Sharer
Mt. Juliet, TN
786
4
Frank  Camillieri
Chester, NH
700
1
John  Cooper
Barberton, OH
499
2
David  Pierce
Farmington, NM
362
2
Ken  Friesen
Winnipeg, MB
311
4
Aleksey  Kravchuk
Brooklyn, NY
0
4
David  Crussell
Pleasanton, CA
0
2
Bob  Demetrius
Northhampton, MA
0
1
Patrick  Hanson
West Bend, WI
0
2
James  Pooler
West Salem, OH
Formula 500
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Mark  Morrow
Raleigh, NC
3670
4
Daniel  Miller
Hilton Head Island, SC
2213
4
James  Korn
New Port Richey, FL
2125
4
Martin  Morrison
Newark, OH
1425
3
Joseph  Ackley
Edgewood, NM
1334
2
Robert  Himmelmann
New Glarus, WI
1290
2
Kerry  Smith
Portland, ME
1089
2
Timothy  Tilghman
Warwick, NY
923
4
Kurt  Hoff
Brooklyn, NY
835
2
Ryan  Hunt
Kenosha, WI
700
1
Kenny  Cummings
New York, NY
700
2
Robert  Hurst
Eagle, WI
700
1
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
424
2
Michael  Platt
Warrensburg, MO
362
4
Aleksey  Kravchuk
Brooklyn, NY
0
1
John  Cooper
Barberton, OH
Formula 750
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3670
4
Mark  Morrow
Raleigh, NC
3000
4
Tim  Joyce
Springfield, VT
1535
2
Edward  Barna
Randolph Center, VT
1000
2
Robert  Hurst
Eagle, WI
0
1
Erik  Green
Brooklyn, NY
0
1
Jason  Roberts
Pawnee, IL
0
2
Jamie  Waters
Brewster, NY
Formula Classic Sidecar (SC4)
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Nicholas  Bailey
Gilford, NH
0
2
Brad  Phillips
Greer, SC
Formula Thunder
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2767
4
Patrick  Lansu
Morrison, CO
2286
4
Robert  Berbeco
Indianapolis, IN
2261
4
Tim  Nelson
Chicago, IL
2098
4
Jonathan  Castello
Chicago, IL
1835
2
Brian  Healea
Gahanna, OH
1400
2
William  Arnold
Lambertville, NJ
1400
2
Greg  Avello
Cedarburg, WI
1232
2
Seth  Starnes
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
1089
2
Pete  Tenhoopen
Charlotte, NC
1000
2
Mattew  Carr
Fishers, IN
1000
1
Mark  Heckles
Brooklyn, NY
858
2
Tony  Strippoli
Los Angeles, CA
848
2
Paul  Hanig
Darien, CT
835
1
Kevin  Malone
Goshen, NY
835
1
Ricky  O'hare
Toms River, NJ
630
2
Clemet  Hofman
Boulder, CO
626
2
John  Burden
Aiken, SC
543
2
David  Shaffer
Newark, DE
424
2
Mark  White
Indianapolis, IN
408
2
Timothy  Stewart
Munster, IN
268
1
Ned  Heidel
Burlington, NC
202
2
Elizabeth  Campbell
New Windsor, NY
136
3
Lee  Trollope
Libertyville, IL
0
4
J Scott  Rothermel
Naperville, IL
0
1
Tom  Wilbert
San Juan Capistrano, CA
Formula Vintage
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
David  Crussell
Pleasanton, CA
3034
4
Mark  Morrow
Raleigh, NC
2960
4
Keith  Powell
Tallahassee, FL
1290
2
Edward  Barna
Randolph Center, VT
1290
4
Patrick  Brown
Gurnee, IL
1000
2
Nick  Ienatsch
Pueblo, NV
835
2
Will  Brint
Cornelia, GA
835
1
Erik  Green
Brooklyn, NY
835
2
Nick  Hargis
Grand Rapids, MI
499
2
Alan  Perry
East Providence, RI
424
2
Ryan  Hunt
Kenosha, WI
0
2
Gus  Christensen
Mooresville, NC
0
2
John  Concklin
Forest, VA
0
2
Lyn  Nudd
Sheboygan, WI
0
3
Dennis  Parrish
Corrales, NM
0
1
Joe  Weir
Portland, OR
Lost Era Sidecar (SC3)
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Murrae  Haynes
Santa Fe, NM
1835
2
Douglas  Wilson
Clarkston, MI
1000
2
Daniel  May
Wilmette, IL
700
1
Dutch  Stivason
Pomona Park, FL
Modern Sidecar US F2
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Pierre  Rochat
Becancour, QC
Motard
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3340
4
Paul  Elledge
Chicago, IL
2290
4
Michael  Shallcross
Crystal Lake, IL
2000
2
Eric  Block
Middlefield, CT
1923
4
Rex  Wagner
Madison, WI
1915
4
Richard  Richter
Hayward, WI
1700
3
Glenn  Curtiss
Plymouth, WI
1700
2
Jeff  Permanian
Kenosha, WI
1670
2
Mike  Harlow
Elgin, IL
1590
2
Steve  Alexander
Mundelein, IL
1400
2
Bruce  Testa
Middletown, CT
1312
4
Brian  Rammer
Sheboygan Falls, WI
1194
4
Kim  Muhr
Saint Charles, IL
810
2
Robert  Martin
Allenton, WI
590
1
Andrea  Fregonese
Suffield, CT
499
1
Stephen  Pettinger
Chicago, IL
268
1
Mike  Harlow Sr
Noblesville, IN
Next Gen Superbike
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3835
4
J Scott  Rothermel
Naperville, IL
3505
4
Scott  Billings
Naples, FL
2000
2
Bob  Robbins
Bethlehem, PA
1789
3
Gary  Dipietro
Bayville, NY
1400
2
Christopher  Parrott
Woodbridge, VA
1089
2
Jerry  Nickell
Aubrey, TX
835
2
Shaun  Giffin
Saukville, WI
Next Gen Superbike 2
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
J Scott  Rothermel
Naperville, IL
3205
4
Scott  Billings
Naples, FL
2261
4
Bob  Robbins
Bethlehem, PA
1670
2
John  Burden
Aiken, SC
1590
2
Daniel  Miller
Hilton Head Island, SC
1290
2
Clemet  Hofman
Boulder, CO
1089
2
Stephen  Caison
Brooklyn, NY
1000
1
Mark  Heckles
Brooklyn, NY
923
2
James  Brown
Wolfeboro, NH
835
1
Robbie  Nigl
Canterbury, NH
311
2
Robert  Fisher
Sarasota, FL
268
1
Ricky  O'hare
Toms River, NJ
Novice Historic Production Heavyweight
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3835
4
Herm  Narciso
Largo, FL
2458
4
Herb  Haigh
St Petersburg, FL
2125
4
Peter  Taefi
Fort Wayne, IN
2000
2
Brady  Ingelse
Belgium, WI
1924
3
Kevin  Mcintosh
Germantown, WI
1590
2
Michael  Melniczuk
Pilesgrove, NJ
1400
3
Thomas  Hillard
Rochester, MI
1325
3
Eric  Lukehart
Lexington, KY
1290
2
Collin  Kelly
Brooklyn, NY
1238
3
Travis  Kestell
Sheboygan, WI
1126
4
Timothy  Wielgosz
Milwaukee, WI
923
2
Craig  Singleton
Fort Wayne, IN
898
4
Dawn  King
St Petersburg, FL
745
4
William  Dokianos
Alto, NM
700
1
Kristen  Baustert
Chicago, IL
700
1
Duane  Kuhlow
Plymouth, WI
0
2
Douglas  Detraz
Berkley, MI
0
1
Joey  Haupt
Brookfield, WI
0
2
Thomas  Johnson
Cheyenne, WY
0
1
Mark  Wilhelm
Wrightsville, PA
Novice Historic Production Lightweight
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Herm  Narciso
Largo, FL
3670
4
David  Miller
Mt Pleasant, SC
1990
3
Eric  Lukehart
Lexington, KY
1824
4
Peter  Taefi
Fort Wayne, IN
1425
2
Duane  Kuhlow
Plymouth, WI
1376
3
Kevin  Mcintosh
Germantown, WI
1374
4
Wayne  Shaw
Canal Winchester, OH
1290
2
Collin  Kelly
Brooklyn, NY
1290
2
Lex  Robb
Pottstown, PA
1266
4
John D  Fitzer
Westland, MI
835
2
Andrew  Henning
Madison, WI
822
2
Thomas  Johnson
Cheyenne, WY
786
2
Craig  Singleton
Fort Wayne, IN
755
4
Dawn  King
St Petersburg, FL
499
1
Kristen  Baustert
Chicago, IL
311
2
Donovon  Levan
Milwaukee, WI
311
2
Donovon  Levan
Milwaukee, WI
0
2
Margaret  Morr
Auburn, IN
Open Two-Stroke
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3505
4
Ralph  Staropoli
Bailey, CO
3370
4
Pat  Mooney
Sorrento, FL
2692
4
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
2624
4
Gregory  Glevicky
Kettering, OH
2166
4
David  Crussell
Pleasanton, CA
1604
3
William  Himmelsbach
Quakertown, PA
1593
4
Lorraine  Crussell
Pleasanton, CA
1590
2
Darrell  Cooney
Guelph, ON
1377
4
Eric  Moore
Cave Creek, AZ
1097
3
Marc  Purslow
Columbus, OH
1049
4
David  Rhodes
Waterloo, IL
1000
2
Nick  Ienatsch
Pueblo, NV
786
2
Jordan  Reid
Pataskala, OH
701
3
Keith  Powell
Tallahassee, FL
499
2
Jeff  Federici
Brooklyn, NY
499
3
Randy  Norian
Urbandale, IA
464
2
Jack  Parker
Knoxville, TN
408
2
Stephen  Mazzeo
Tolland, CT
362
1
Francis  Ganance
Cincinnati, OH
330
2
Larry  Morris
Venice, CA
232
2
Frank  Guadagnino
Manchester, CT
202
1
Mike  Fried
Philadelphia, PA
154
1
Jason  Routhier
Londonberry, NH
136
2
John  Concklin
Forest, VA
136
2
Martin  Morrison
Newark, OH
0
1
Tim  Oconnor
Wallingford, CT
0
2
Robert  Schmidle
Washington, DC
0
1
Christopher  Spargo
Minnetonka, MN
Pre-1940 Grand Prix
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
3535
4
Ralph  Wessell
Port Orange, FL
1535
2
Mark  Newman
Toano, VA
1425
2
Doc  Batsleer
New Smyrna Be, FL
835
1
Kyle  Corser
Gregory, MI
Sound of Singles 1
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3535
4
Jon  Glaefke
Boulder, CO
3205
4
Hugh  Dunklee
Oceanside, CA
2000
2
Glenn  Curtiss
Plymouth, WI
2000
2
Brian  Lowe
Arlington, VA
1670
4
Kevin  Brown
Kansas City, MO
1588
3
Charles  Miller
Flint, MI
1290
2
Ashley  Powell
Christiana, PA
1089
2
Frank  Schoenbeck
Carrollton, GA
1014
2
Edward  Barna
Randolph Center, VT
700
2
Chris  Cosentino
Union City, NJ
0
1
Stuart  Carter
Royal Oak, MI
0
2
Bill  Gillis
Boston, MA
0
2
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
Sound of Singles 2
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3235
4
Hugh  Dunklee
Oceanside, CA
2624
4
Paul  Elledge
Chicago, IL
2000
2
Eric  Block
Middlefield, CT
1835
3
Glenn  Curtiss
Plymouth, WI
1700
2
Steve  Alexander
Mundelein, IL
1535
4
Kevin  Brown
Kansas City, MO
1535
2
Mike  Harlow
Elgin, IL
1425
2
Jeff  Permanian
Kenosha, WI
1089
2
Bruce  Testa
Middletown, CT
1078
3
Charles  Miller
Flint, MI
1000
2
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
848
2
Rex  Wagner
Madison, WI
786
2
Jacob  Carter
Leesville, SC
673
2
John  Evans
Chillicothe, OH
579
2
Frank  Schoenbeck
Carrollton, GA
499
1
Robert  Martin
Allenton, WI
424
1
Andrea  Fregonese
Suffield, CT
424
1
Stephen  Pettinger
Chicago, IL
268
1
Keith  Sutton
Moreland Hills, OH
232
1
John  Cooper
Barberton, OH
Sound of Singles 3
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3400
4
Bill  Doran
Athens, OH
3034
4
Marc  Purslow
Columbus, OH
2593
4
Hugh  Dunklee
Oceanside, CA
2269
4
Lorraine  Crussell
Pleasanton, CA
2076
4
Kendall  Cranston
Kerrville, TX
1835
2
Frank  Guadagnino
Manchester, CT
1835
2
Jordan  Reid
Pataskala, OH
1425
2
Eric  Moore
Cave Creek, AZ
1361
4
Todd  Ruprecht
Barnes, WI
1199
2
John  Evans
Chillicothe, OH
1000
4
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
1000
4
Leasha  Overturf
Chicago, IL
827
4
Mark  Eddison
Belle Chasse, LA
827
4
Stephany  Floyd
Chicago, IL
594
3
Adam  Voigts
Mt Prospect, IL
579
2
Jacob  Carter
Leesville, SC
579
2
Duane  Harper
Jennings, FL
499
2
Jack  Parker
Knoxville, TN
499
2
Christopher  Spargo
Minnetonka, MN
444
2
Stephen  Mazzeo
Tolland, CT
424
2
Edward  Blount
Mobile, AL
362
2
William  Deal
Newtown Square, PA
356
2
Keith  Sutton
Moreland Hills, OH
311
2
Sven  Bley
Inverness, IL
232
2
John  Cooper
Barberton, OH
202
2
Kandy  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
176
2
David  Pierce
Farmington, NM
120
2
Robert  Schmidle
Washington, DC
107
2
Mike  Fried
Philadelphia, PA
0
3
Craig  Chawla
Chicago, IL
0
1
Doug  Donelan
Rockville Cen, NY
0
2
Steve  Massey
Appleton, WI
0
2
Peter  Murphy
Jersey City, NJ
Sound of Thunder 1
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2835
4
Nathan  Kern
Cumming, GA
2394
4
Patrick  Lansu
Morrison, CO
2000
2
Mattew  Carr
Fishers, IN
1670
2
Brian  Healea
Gahanna, OH
1632
4
Robert  Berbeco
Indianapolis, IN
1590
2
William  Arnold
Lambertville, NJ
1345
4
Tim  Nelson
Chicago, IL
1180
2
Greg  Avello
Cedarburg, WI
1124
2
Todd  Murray
West Allis, WI
1011
2
Ricky  O'hare
Toms River, NJ
1000
2
Seth  Starnes
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
976
4
Jonathan  Castello
Chicago, IL
955
2
Eric  Burrell
Inman, SC
905
4
Johnny  Szoldrak
Warsaw, IN
810
2
Roy  Hefner
Evanston, IL
766
2
Aj  Ciampa
Manchester, MD
700
1
Mark  Heckles
Brooklyn, NY
700
2
Wes  Orloff
Mukwonago, WI
700
2
Walt  Sipp
Gladstone, MO
700
1
Jason  Smith
Portage, MI
594
2
Ted  Denbow
Goshen, CT
590
4
J Scott  Rothermel
Naperville, IL
499
1
Kevin  Malone
Goshen, NY
424
2
Tony  Strippoli
Los Angeles, CA
362
1
Robbie  Nigl
Canterbury, NH
268
1
Jeff  Federici
Brooklyn, NY
268
2
Mark  White
Indianapolis, IN
232
2
Pete  Tenhoopen
Charlotte, NC
202
2
Robert  Cichielo
Asbury, NJ
176
1
Shannon  Anderson
Madison, WI
154
2
Paul  Hanig
Darien, CT
136
2
Gino  Angella
Fort Lauderdale, FL
136
2
Timothy  Stewart
Munster, IN
107
1
Stephen  Caison
Brooklyn, NY
107
1
Tom  Wilbert
San Juan Capistrano, CA
77
1
James  Brown
Wolfeboro, NH
64
2
David  Shaffer
Newark, DE
58
2
Rick  Crespo
Woodhaven, NY
53
1
Zane  Campbell
Lexington Park, MD
49
2
Ned  Heidel
Burlington, NC
45
1
Chris  Decelles
Londonderry, NH
0
2
Elizabeth  Campbell
New Windsor, NY
0
1
Robert  Cichielo
Asbury, NJ
0
1
Mike  Fried
Philadelphia, PA
0
1
Ken  Friesen
Winnipeg, MB
0
1
Keith  Friesen
Winnipeg, MB
Sound of Thunder 2
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Nathan  Kern
Cumming, GA
3505
4
Christopher  Boy
Ft Lauderdale, FL
2480
4
Pat  Mooney
Sorrento, FL
2194
4
Brian  Larrabure
Calabasas, CA
1835
2
Todd  Murray
West Allis, WI
1817
4
Patrick  Lansu
Morrison, CO
1777
4
Ralph  Staropoli
Bailey, CO
1400
2
Tony  Strippoli
Los Angeles, CA
1313
4
Dakota  Wolter
Grand Rapids, MI
1199
2
Roy  Hefner
Evanston, IL
1089
2
Robert  Fisher
Sarasota, FL
1062
2
Tom  Wilbert
San Juan Capistrano, CA
952
2
Brian  Smith
Huntingdon Valley, PA
849
4
Chris  Wolter
Chicago, IL
756
4
Joshua  Saxe
San Diego, CA
673
2
Sven  Bley
Inverness, IL
630
3
Greg  Hutcheson
West Olive, MI
630
2
Pete  Tenhoopen
Charlotte, NC
565
4
Jonathan  Castello
Chicago, IL
544
4
Jon  Glaefke
Boulder, CO
515
4
Tim  Nelson
Chicago, IL
499
1
Jason  Smith
Portage, MI
470
2
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
424
1
Paul  Duval
Hatfield, MA
416
4
Gregory  Glevicky
Kettering, OH
408
4
Bob  Robbins
Bethlehem, PA
375
2
Robert  Cichielo
Asbury, NJ
352
2
Ray  Hofman
Waupun, WI
313
4
Jeff  Whittemore
Evanston, IL
311
1
Darrell  Cooney
Guelph, ON
297
3
William  Himmelsbach
Quakertown, PA
287
2
Aj  Ciampa
Manchester, MD
287
2
Chris  Haesemeyer
Merriam, KS
271
2
Paul  Hanig
Darien, CT
266
4
Paul  Canale
Daphne, AL
232
1
Robert  Cichielo
Asbury, NJ
232
1
Kristopher  Hopkins
N Kingstown, RI
207
2
Clemet  Hofman
Boulder, CO
200
2
Brian  Lowe
Arlington, VA
178
2
Gino  Angella
Fort Lauderdale, FL
176
2
Randy  Norian
Urbandale, IA
154
2
Kurt  Klein
Garnett, KS
143
2
Philip  Chovnick
Willimantic, CT
140
2
Derek  Newcomer
Bradenton, FL
137
2
Mark  White
Indianapolis, IN
120
2
Mark  Reynolds
Woodstock, CT
117
2
Jp  De La Houssaye
Mandeville, LA
116
2
C. J.  Czaia
Bradenton, FL
98
2
Tommy  Ryan
Kansas City, KS
95
1
Bill  Stoneman
Eastlake, OH
88
2
Rick  Crespo
Woodhaven, NY
87
2
Barry  Riddle
Newburgh, IN
79
2
Shawn  Veisz
Longwood, FL
64
1
Ricky  O'hare
Toms River, NJ
49
1
Michael  Dube
Forestdale, MA
49
1
Chris  Jackson
Brooklyn, NY
49
1
Eric  Moore
Cave Creek, AZ
39
1
Shannon  Anderson
Madison, WI
36
1
Mike  Spero
Denver, CO
34
1
Ted  Denbow
Goshen, CT
32
1
Chris  Lenart
Ashburn, VA
29
1
Zane  Campbell
Lexington Park, MD
28
1
Jason  Routhier
Londonberry, NH
27
1
Chris  Decelles
Londonderry, NH
0
2
Bill  Gillis
Boston, MA
0
2
Russ  Morgan
Mission, KS
0
2
Rick  Patrolia
Pembroke, MA
0
1
Michael  Shallcross
Crystal Lake, IL
0
1
Seth  Starnes
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
0
4
Lee  Trollope
Libertyville, IL
Sound of Thunder 3
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3125
4
Joshua  Saxe
San Diego, CA
2880
4
Dakota  Wolter
Grand Rapids, MI
2000
2
Paul  Duval
Hatfield, MA
2000
2
Ray  Hofman
Waupun, WI
1966
4
Clay  Land
Canton, MS
1535
2
Chris  Haesemeyer
Merriam, KS
1535
3
Greg  Hutcheson
West Olive, MI
1425
2
Kristopher  Hopkins
N Kingstown, RI
1275
4
Paul  Canale
Daphne, AL
1064
4
Terry  Salak
Geneva, IL
1014
2
Jp  De La Houssaye
Mandeville, LA
971
2
Kurt  Klein
Garnett, KS
923
2
Jeremy  Sharer
Mt. Juliet, TN
911
3
John M  Fitzer
Westland, MI
848
2
Philip  Chovnick
Willimantic, CT
838
4
Kim  Muhr
Saint Charles, IL
835
2
Robert  Fisher
Sarasota, FL
735
2
Mike  Spero
Denver, CO
724
2
Tommy  Ryan
Kansas City, KS
700
2
Mark  Reynolds
Woodstock, CT
676
3
Mike  Blankenship
North Hollywood, CA
667
4
Brian  Wagner
Marengo, IL
590
1
Tony  Read
Charlotte, TN
499
2
Joshua  Muthart
Forest Park, IL
470
2
Shawn  Veisz
Longwood, FL
457
2
Eric  Burrell
Inman, SC
388
4
Bob  Robbins
Bethlehem, PA
368
2
Kevin  Greimel
Clermont, FL
362
2
Derek  Newcomer
Bradenton, FL
362
1
Bill  Stoneman
Eastlake, OH
311
1
Gino  Angella
Fort Lauderdale, FL
296
2
Leah  Orloff
Mukwonago, WI
261
2
Alexander  Buss
Libertyville, IL
232
1
Michael  Dube
Forestdale, MA
120
1
Tim  Terrell
Burlington, NC
0
2
Rick  Patrolia
Pembroke, MA
Sportsman 350
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Taylor  Miller
Jacksonville, FL
3180
4
Eric  Cook
Ashland, VA
2869
4
Scott  Turner
Dunedin, FL
2715
4
Greg  Potter
Ashtabula, OH
2060
4
David  Miller
Mt Pleasant, SC
1670
2
Michael  Mathews
Simpsonville, SC
1588
4
John  Waverka
Stockton, NJ
1425
2
Eric  Smith
Washington, DC
1400
4
Peter  Murphy
Jersey City, NJ
1365
4
Ken  Debelak
Nashville, TN
1299
4
Monty  Stauffer
Sheboygan, WI
1124
2
Kevin  Dinsmoor
Colchester, CT
1051
4
Steven  Miller
Wooster, OH
960
4
Chris  Jackson
Brooklyn, NY
810
4
Ian  Oberholtzer
Brooklyn, NY
692
4
Chris  Siarkiewicz
Brooklyn, NY
673
4
Jack  Mattlin
Lancaster, OH
500
2
David  Felpel
Strasburg, PA
408
2
Kathy  Daily
Hinesburg, VT
311
2
Michael  Murray
Philadelphia, PA
232
1
Robert  Himmelmann
New Glarus, WI
0
2
Bob  Demetrius
Northhampton, MA
0
2
James  Pooler
West Salem, OH
Sportsman 500
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Taylor  Miller
Jacksonville, FL
3670
4
Scott  Turner
Dunedin, FL
2960
4
Greg  Potter
Ashtabula, OH
2489
4
Eric  Cook
Ashland, VA
2210
4
John  Waverka
Stockton, NJ
1928
4
Chris  Siarkiewicz
Brooklyn, NY
1800
4
Monty  Stauffer
Sheboygan, WI
1440
4
Larry  Morris
Venice, CA
1310
4
Steven  Miller
Wooster, OH
1290
3
Peter  Murphy
Jersey City, NJ
1180
2
Eric  Smith
Washington, DC
1139
4
Chris  Jackson
Brooklyn, NY
923
4
Ian  Oberholtzer
Brooklyn, NY
848
4
Markus  Esterline
Wyoming, MI
673
2
Ken  Debelak
Nashville, TN
630
2
David  Felpel
Strasburg, PA
543
2
John  Costello
Plymouth Meeting, PA
362
1
Michael  Murray
Philadelphia, PA
Sportsman 750
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Nick  Hargis
Grand Rapids, MI
3340
4
Jeff  Hargis
Battle Creek, MI
2580
4
Michael  Dixon
Wataga, IL
2414
4
Matt  Esterline
Portage, MI
2379
4
William  Knox
West Chester, PA
1921
4
Kendall  Cranston
Kerrville, TX
1709
4
Chris  Marlowe
Ambler, PA
1252
4
Steven  Enter
Rockford, MI
1014
4
Patrick  Brown
Gurnee, IL
941
4
Pete  Beyer
Appleton, WI
724
2
James  Chapman
Atglen, PA
700
2
Ted  Robinson
Redford, MI
692
2
Jeff  Morr
Auburn, IN
500
2
Gary  Swan
Mission Hills, CA
0
2
Stephen  Pettinger
Chicago, IL
Stock Production Sidecar (SC2)
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Tim  Joyce
Springfield, VT
3505
4
Eric  Trosper
Kenosha, WI
1880
4
Dale  Lavender
North Bend, OH
1670
2
Danilo  Ghiotto
Philadelphia, PA
1400
2
Stephen  Baugh
Waco, TX
1400
2
Adam  Cramer
Philadelphia, PA
590
2
Brian  Rammer
Sheboygan Falls, WI
0
2
Nicholas  Bailey
Gilford, NH
Thruxton Cup Challenge
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3835
4
Mike  Blankenship
North Hollywood, CA
3505
4
Paul  Canale
Daphne, AL
3070
4
John  Jewett
Kingsport, TN
2000
2
Tony  Read
Charlotte, TN
1400
2
Richard  Brodock
Nashville, TN
1089
4
Jack  Mattlin
Lancaster, OH
700
1
Greg  Geonis
Cumming, GA
Vintage Sidecar (SC1)
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2000
2
Mike  Stivason
Kittanning, PA
Vintage Superbike Heavyweight
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
David  Crussell
Pleasanton, CA
3505
4
Alexander  Cook
Dublin, OH
1835
2
Alan  Perry
East Providence, RI
1535
2
Will  Brint
Cornelia, GA
1199
2
Bob  Burns
Chicago, IL
700
1
Pete  Homan
Denver, CO
700
2
Erich  Thomas
Trent Lakes, ON
590
2
George  Hernandez
Lutz, FL
0
1
James  Jordan
Mason, OH
0
2
Lyn  Nudd
Sheboygan, WI
0
3
Dennis  Parrish
Corrales, NM
0
1
Joe  Weir
Portland, OR
Vintage Superbike Lightweight
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3835
4
Pete  Homan
Denver, CO
3400
4
Joshua  Saxe
San Diego, CA
2960
4
Daniel  May
Wilmette, IL
2197
4
William Brian  Wells
Tallahassee, FL
1670
2
John  Rickard
Moore, SC
1400
4
Jeff  Nelson
Indian Trail, NC
1180
2
Matthew  Joy
Chicago, IL
998
4
Todd  Ruprecht
Barnes, WI
590
2
Ashley  Powell
Christiana, PA
424
2
Keith  Sutton
Moreland Hills, OH
0
2
Wayne  Ninnemann
Ft Atkinson, WI
Vintage Superbike Middleweight
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3835
4
Alexander  Cook
Dublin, OH
3835
4
David  Eulberg
Libertyville, IL
2800
4
Richard  Richter
Hayward, WI
2178
4
Ben  Sloter
Island Lake, IL
1709
4
Kevin  Rammer
Newnan, GA
1535
2
Daniel  Messier
N Providence, RI
1535
2
Erich  Thomas
Trent Lakes, ON
1089
3
Joshua  Saxe
San Diego, CA
786
2
George  Hernandez
Lutz, FL
590
2
James  Brown
Wolfeboro, NH
590
1
Pete  Homan
Denver, CO
590
4
Jeff  Nelson
Indian Trail, NC
362
1
Arch  York
Lenexa, KS
0
3
Craig  Chawla
Chicago, IL
0
2
Andrew  Cowell
Bolivia, NC