<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<
<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<

Series Points

American Historic Racing Motorcycle Association
RR - Road Race

* Denotes fields which are mandatory

Flagging by Faynisha Roadrace Series (Dixie Cup)

Season Ending: 12/31/2018
Post Date:
9/20/2018 1:32:17 AM
200 Grand Prix Plus
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Gregory  Glevicky
Kettering, OH
3505
4
Bill  Doran
Athens, OH
2535
4
Joe  Koury
Marble Falls, TX
2514
4
Don  Hollingsworth
St. Augustine, FL
2348
4
Jonas  Stein
Nashville, TN
2178
4
Kevin  Burns
Connelly Springs, NC
1762
4
W  Koury
Spicewood, TX
1572
4
William  Deal
Newtown Square, PA
1201
4
Michael  Perry
Jupiter, FL
1118
4
Camillo  Sassano
Durham, NC
1043
4
John  Scales
Murphy, NC
1006
4
Ross  Tuffli
Lowell, MI
978
4
Richard  Hollingsworth
St. Augustine, FL
756
4
Mark  Shaver
Snow Camp, NC
754
4
Colton  Roberts
Pawnee, IL
700
1
Rob  Hall
Concord, NC
649
4
Cindy  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
408
3
Jonathan  Hollingsworth
Saint Augustine, FL
406
2
Sakis  Vasilopoulos
West Palm Beach, FL
404
2
Mike  Miranda
Enterprise, AL
362
1
Jason  Roberts
Pawnee, IL
362
4
Scott  Turner
Dunedin, FL
296
4
Michael  Shumaker
University Heights, OH
261
2
Rik  Gould
Abita Springs, LA
202
2
Daniel  Miller
Hilton Head Island, SC
197
4
Tom  Keister
Tallahassee, FL
136
2
Alan  Feinman
York, PA
0
1
Bobby  Birdsall
West Palm Bea, FL
0
2
Peter  Fallon
Hampton Bays, NY
0
1
Louis  Leblanc
Baton Rouge, LA
0
2
Tim  Terrell
Burlington, NC
250 Grand Prix
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Jack  Parker
Knoxville, TN
3400
4
John  Stephens
Stockholm, NJ
3004
4
Don  Hollingsworth
St. Augustine, FL
2960
4
Kevin  Burns
Connelly Springs, NC
1985
4
Ross  Tuffli
Lowell, MI
1947
4
John  Scales
Murphy, NC
1197
2
Robin  Scudder
Pikeville, KY
1172
4
Robert  Brangaccio
Basking Ridge, NJ
1124
2
Camillo  Sassano
Durham, NC
923
2
William  Dickert Jr
Hudson, FL
923
2
Jim  Jowers
East Hampton, NY
700
1
W  Koury
Spicewood, TX
673
2
Larry  Poons
East Durham, NY
590
4
Carl  Anderson
Decatur, AL
464
2
John  Kern
Winter Park, FL
424
1
Jonas  Stein
Nashville, TN
378
2
Frank  Ditommaso
Brooklyn, NY
311
1
Joe  Koury
Marble Falls, TX
202
4
Tom  Keister
Tallahassee, FL
176
1
Jonathan  Hollingsworth
Saint Augustine, FL
0
1
Stuart  Carter
Royal Oak, MI
0
1
Louis  Leblanc
Baton Rouge, LA
350 Grand Prix
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3835
4
Jack  Parker
Knoxville, TN
3835
4
David  Roper
Hicksville, NY
3205
4
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
2715
4
Don  Hollingsworth
St. Augustine, FL
2398
4
John  Stephens
Stockholm, NJ
2379
4
Jonathan  Hollingsworth
Saint Augustine, FL
1709
4
Eric  Watts
Sorrento, FL
1384
4
Murrae  Haynes
Santa Fe, NM
1089
2
John  Lawless
East Fallowfield, PA
786
2
Dennis  Poneleit
Bradenton, FL
786
2
John  Tunstall
St. Petersburg, FL
362
1
Michael  Murray
Philadelphia, PA
311
3
Robert  Brangaccio
Basking Ridge, NJ
311
3
Stuart  Carter
Royal Oak, MI
232
4
James  Korn
New Port Richey, FL
0
1
Bobby  Birdsall
West Palm Bea, FL
0
2
Robin  Scudder
Pikeville, KY
0
2
Mike  Wells
Boynton Beach, FL
500 Grand Prix
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
1670
2
Larry  Poons
East Durham, NY
1670
2
John  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
1400
2
Murrae  Haynes
Santa Fe, NM
835
4
Andrew  Cowell
Bolivia, NC
590
1
Richard  Burleigh
Bella Vista, AR
500 Premier
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
David  Roper
Hicksville, NY
2000
2
Andrew  Mauk
Milwaukee, WI
1670
2
Wes  Orloff
Mukwonago, WI
835
1
Bobby  Birdsall
West Palm Bea, FL
Battle of Twins
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3835
4
Nathan  Kern
Rock Hill, SC
3670
4
Christopher  Boy
Ft Lauderdale, FL
1985
4
Paul  Canale
Daphne, AL
1915
4
Craig  Light
Tyrone, GA
1700
2
Dakota  Wolter
Grand Rapids, MI
1535
4
Bob  Robbins
Bethlehem, PA
1451
4
Russell  Foggan
Gainesville, GA
1400
2
Scott  Billings
Naples, FL
1199
3
Charlie  Mavros
Tampa, FL
1003
4
John  Jewett
Kingsport, TN
952
2
Derek  Newcomer
Bradenton, FL
835
2
Lee  Farmer
Ft Lauderdale, FL
822
2
Brian  Larrabure
Calabasas, CA
767
2
Gino  Angella
Fort Lauderdale, FL
735
2
Robert  Cole
Blairsville, GA
590
1
Jesse  Gray
Hendersonville, NC
499
1
Steve  Johnston
Jupiter, FL
499
4
John  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
470
2
C. J.  Czaia
Bradenton, FL
424
1
James  Brown
Wolfeboro, NH
154
1
Mitchell  Crist
Iron Station, NC
0
2
Arthur  Deaton
Lafayette, LA
0
1
Cintia  Schutt
Fort Lauderdale, FL
BEARS
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3835
4
Clay  Land
Canton, MS
3670
4
Stan  Keyes
Jacksonville, FL
3100
4
Daniel  May
Wilmette, IL
2379
4
John  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
1180
4
Stan  Miller
St Petersburg, FL
998
2
David  Spanjar
Germantown, WI
835
2
Tony  Read
Charlotte, TN
590
2
Van  Land
Madison, MS
424
1
Mike  Baker
Fairview, NC
0
1
Rob  Hall
Concord, NC
0
2
Brad  Phillips
Greer, SC
CB160
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Gregory  Glevicky
Kettering, OH
2935
4
Jonas  Stein
Nashville, TN
2850
4
Kevin  Burns
Connelly Springs, NC
2524
4
Joe  Koury
Marble Falls, TX
2379
4
Scott  Turner
Dunedin, FL
1924
4
W  Koury
Spicewood, TX
1733
4
Mark  Shaver
Snow Camp, NC
1534
4
John  Scales
Murphy, NC
1491
4
Ross  Tuffli
Lowell, MI
1252
4
Cindy  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
1014
4
Camillo  Sassano
Durham, NC
848
2
Mike  Miranda
Enterprise, AL
786
4
William  Deal
Newtown Square, PA
735
2
Kevin  Brown
Kansas City, MO
536
2
Peter  Fallon
Hampton Bays, NY
444
4
Michael  Shumaker
University Heights, OH
386
2
Rik  Gould
Abita Springs, LA
202
2
Daniel  Miller
Hilton Head Island, SC
176
1
Alan  Feinman
York, PA
0
1
Rob  Hall
Concord, NC
0
1
Louis  Leblanc
Baton Rouge, LA
0
2
Steve  Sharp
Madison, MS
0
2
Tim  Terrell
Burlington, NC
Class C Footshift
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
3505
4
David  Tompkins
Oakland Park, FL
3505
4
David  Tompkins
Oakland Park, FL
2935
4
Scott  Dell
Middletown, NJ
2470
4
Beno  Rodi
Winder, GA
1290
2
Thomas  Kerr
Winter Haven, FL
499
2
Aleksey  Kravchuk
Brooklyn, NY
Class C Handshift
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
David  Bourbeau
Royalston, MA
3370
4
Ralph  Wessell
Port Orange, FL
2659
4
Doug  Young
Glenville, NC
2458
4
Mark  Newman
Toano, VA
2379
4
Jon  Schultz
La Porte, IN
2178
4
Doc  Batsleer
New Smyrna Be, FL
1535
2
Tim  Droege
Columbia, PA
1535
2
Colin  Mcconnell
Landsdowne, ON
1180
2
Luke  Conner
Lafayette, LA
499
2
Scott  Olofson
Fairview, NC
Classic Sixties
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
3340
4
John  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
1700
2
John  Lawless
East Fallowfield, PA
1400
4
John  Rickard
Moore, SC
590
2
Thomas  Kerr
Winter Haven, FL
Classic Sixties 650
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3835
4
Mike  Baker
Fairview, NC
3180
4
Beno  Rodi
Winder, GA
2800
4
Luke  Conner
Lafayette, LA
1835
2
Jake  Hall
Asheville, NC
1670
4
David  Kaufman
Atlanta, GA
eSuperSport
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Brian  Larrabure
Calabasas, CA
3670
4
Arthur  Kowitz
Ormond Beach, FL
1400
4
Murrae  Haynes
Santa Fe, NM
1400
4
Peter  Nicolosi
Daniel Island, SC
0
2
Christopher  Boy
Ft Lauderdale, FL
Formula 125
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Neil  Pooler
Wooster, OH
3205
4
Ernest  Csizsmar
Brantingham, NY
2670
3
Michael  Perry
Jupiter, FL
2360
4
Ken  Debelak
Nashville, TN
2089
4
Colton  Roberts
Pawnee, IL
1899
4
Carl  Anderson
Decatur, AL
1400
2
Lila  Ohara
Kansas City, MO
1199
2
Duane  Harper
Jennings, FL
1014
2
John  Knoop
Oregon, OH
923
2
Ken  Knoop
Pinellas Park, FL
786
2
Jeremy  Masters
St Augustine, FL
499
2
Thomas  Hillard
Rochester, MI
424
1
Joe  Koury
Marble Falls, TX
0
1
Louis  Leblanc
Baton Rouge, LA
Formula 250
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Daniel  Miller
Hilton Head Island, SC
3205
4
Jason  Roberts
Pawnee, IL
3015
4
Paul  Garland
Hahira, GA
2462
4
Jeremy  Sharer
Mt. Juliet, TN
2087
4
James  Korn
New Port Richey, FL
1738
4
David  Hurst
Rutledge, TN
1427
4
Brent  Faulkner
Carthage, MS
1290
2
Kevin  Dinsmoor
Colchester, CT
1000
1
Steve  Decamp
Deland, FL
999
4
Jarl  Wathne
Hagerstown, MD
835
2
Bob  Demetrius
Northhampton, MA
810
3
John  Cook
Warner Robins, GA
786
2
Kathy  Daily
Hinesburg, VT
434
2
John  Cooper
Barberton, OH
424
4
Aleksey  Kravchuk
Brooklyn, NY
378
2
Eric  Watts
Sorrento, FL
136
1
Colin  Newman
Cape Coral, FL
Formula 500
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Mark  Morrow
Raleigh, NC
3670
4
Jim  Hinshaw
Gainesville, GA
2624
4
Daniel  Miller
Hilton Head Island, SC
2624
4
Michael  Platt
Warrensburg, MO
1535
2
Rudolph  Schachinger
Lehigh Acres, FL
1448
4
Kurt  Hoff
Brooklyn, NY
1290
2
James  Korn
New Port Richey, FL
700
1
Steve  Decamp
Deland, FL
700
1
Ray  Hickman
Corryton, TN
499
1
Mark  Williams
Gainesville, GA
424
2
Kevin  Brown
Tallahassee, FL
424
2
Aleksey  Kravchuk
Brooklyn, NY
362
2
Gary  Braun
Coon Rapids, MN
362
1
Christopher  Spargo
Minnetonka, MN
0
1
John  Cook
Warner Robins, GA
0
1
Kevin  Dinsmoor
Colchester, CT
0
2
Dean  Middleton
Kennesaw, GA
0
2
Rob  Rowland
Madison, AL
Formula 750
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Tim  Joyce
Springfield, VT
3670
4
Mark  Morrow
Raleigh, NC
3070
4
Brad  Phillips
Greer, SC
2100
4
Stan  Keyes
Jacksonville, FL
1670
2
Jim  Hinshaw
Gainesville, GA
700
1
Ray  Hickman
Corryton, TN
590
2
Edward  Barna
Randolph Center, VT
0
2
Dean  Middleton
Kennesaw, GA
0
1
Jason  Roberts
Pawnee, IL
0
1
Christopher  Spargo
Minnetonka, MN
Formula Thunder
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3835
4
Pete  Tenhoopen
Charlotte, NC
2235
4
John  Burden
Aiken, SC
1835
2
Seth  Starnes
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
1590
4
Matthew  Malott
Lakeland, FL
1535
2
Robert  Berbeco
Indianapolis, IN
1334
2
Justin  Prann
Signal Mtn, TN
1000
2
Tawfik  Khalil Jr
Palm Bay, FL
835
2
Julio  Vallette
Indialantic, FL
590
1
Jim  Hicks
Charlotte, NC
424
1
Jon  Wilkens
Buchanan, GA
362
2
Charlie  Mavros
Tampa, FL
0
2
William  Arnold
Lambertville, NJ
0
1
Eric  Burrell
Inman, SC
0
2
Rick  Doucette
Sandown, NH
0
2
Derek  Newcomer
Bradenton, FL
Formula Vintage
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3590
4
Mark  Morrow
Raleigh, NC
3370
4
Keith  Powell
Tallahassee, FL
3100
4
Dennis  Parrish
Corrales, NM
2759
4
Will  Brint
Cornelia, GA
2235
3
Harry  Vanderlinden
Hickory, NC
1000
1
Nick  Hargis
Grand Rapids, MI
861
4
Gus  Christensen
Mooresville, NC
835
2
Brad  Coleman
Shelby, NC
735
2
Joseph  Lynn
Clearwater, FL
675
3
David  Wallace
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
499
1
Bobby  Birdsall
West Palm Bea, FL
424
1
Kevin  Brown
Tallahassee, FL
424
2
Jim  Hinshaw
Gainesville, GA
232
2
John  Concklin
Forest, VA
0
2
Edward  Barna
Randolph Center, VT
Lost Era Sidecar (SC3)
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3835
4
Murrae  Haynes
Santa Fe, NM
Modern Sidecar FIM F2
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Peter  Essaff
Ft Lauderdale, FL
Modern Sidecar US F2
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Pierre  Rochat
Becancour, QC
2000
2
Tony  Doukas
Punta Gorda, FL
Motard
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3590
4
Paul  Elledge
Chicago, IL
3205
4
Richard  Richter
Hayward, WI
2000
2
Mike  Harlow
Elgin, IL
1535
2
Scott  King
Madison, MS
1535
2
David  Rutherford
Talking Rock, GA
1089
2
Robert  Berbeco
Indianapolis, IN
1011
2
Brian  Rammer
Sheboygan Falls, WI
1000
1
Kevin  Allen
Manchester Center, VT
835
1
Lee  Schmidt
Waterbury, CT
700
1
Dan  Zimmer
Laconia, NH
590
1
Gary  Dipietro
Bayville, NY
590
1
Mike  Harlow Sr
Noblesville, IN
499
2
Zachary  Castroverde
Chattanooga, TN
424
1
Jamison  Brandin
Holderness, NH
362
1
Michael  Dimond
Raymond, NH
0
2
Eric  Block
Middlefield, CT
0
4
Chris  Carr
Griffin, GA
0
2
Glenn  Curtiss
Plymouth, WI
Next Gen Superbike
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3670
4
Gary  Dipietro
Bayville, NY
2000
2
Scott  Billings
Naples, FL
2000
4
Eric  Bozell
Greenville, SC
1670
2
Jerry  Nickell
Aubrey, TX
1535
3
Charlie  Mavros
Tampa, FL
1535
2
Christopher  Parrott
Woodbridge, VA
590
1
Mark  Reynolds
Woodstock, CT
0
2
Rich  Bergin
Orlando, FL
0
1
Dale  Quarterley
Mooresville, NC
0
2
William Brian  Wells
Tallahassee, FL
Next Gen Superbike 2
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3505
4
John  Burden
Aiken, SC
2362
3
Marc  Perrone
Cumming, GA
1835
2
Robert  Fisher
Sarasota, FL
1758
4
Michael  Reed
Saint Petersburg, FL
1535
2
Michael  Burns
Lilburn, GA
1290
4
Bob  Robbins
Bethlehem, PA
1268
3
Micah  Hyde
Charlotte, NC
1000
2
Christopher  Boy
Ft Lauderdale, FL
786
3
Charlie  Mavros
Tampa, FL
700
1
Scott  Billings
Naples, FL
700
2
Ervin  Kollek
Cumming, GA
700
1
Alex  Quarterley
Westfield, MA
579
2
Albert  Charles
Thornville, OH
311
1
John  Turner
Loxahatchee, FL
Novice Historic Production Heavyweight
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3835
4
Timothy  Howard
Daytona Beach, FL
3235
4
Scott  Wilson
Houston, TX
3094
4
Herm  Narciso
Largo, FL
2580
4
Rian  Mondriaan
Bradenton, FL
2015
3
Eric  Lukehart
Lexington, KY
1835
2
David  Baldwin
Bradenton, FL
1400
2
Herb  Haigh
St Petersburg, FL
998
2
Dawn  King
St Petersburg, FL
590
4
William  Gahrmann
Herndon, VA
499
2
Shawn  Gilmore
Sioux City, IA
Novice Historic Production Lightweight
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
David  Miller
Mt Pleasant, SC
3370
4
Timothy  Howard
Daytona Beach, FL
3015
4
Eric  Lukehart
Lexington, KY
2935
4
Herm  Narciso
Largo, FL
2398
4
Scott  Wilson
Houston, TX
2360
4
Rian  Mondriaan
Bradenton, FL
1647
4
Wayne  Shaw
Canal Winchester, OH
1252
4
Thomas  Sanders
Winter Springs, FL
1234
3
Steven  Fowler
Asheville, NC
923
2
Kimberly  Laronge
Hayward, WI
848
2
Scot  Fiedler
St Petersburg, FL
666
4
Dawn  King
St Petersburg, FL
536
2
David  Howard
Thomasville, NC
500
2
Lex  Robb
Pottstown, PA
499
2
Jonathan  Hollingsworth
Saint Augustine, FL
Open Two-Stroke
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3670
4
Pat  Mooney
Sorrento, FL
2869
4
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
2800
4
Gregory  Glevicky
Kettering, OH
2000
2
Darrell  Cooney
Guelph, ON
2000
2
Ralph  Staropoli
Bailey, CO
1937
4
David  Rhodes
Waterloo, IL
1875
4
Marc  Purslow
Columbus, OH
1545
4
Keith  Powell
Tallahassee, FL
1089
2
Dave  Frick
Washington, MO
1089
2
Tim  Oconnor
Wallingford, CT
898
4
David  Wallace
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
786
2
Ashton  Bond
Stanley, NY
590
1
William  Himmelsbach
Quakertown, PA
564
2
Mark  Morrow
Raleigh, NC
470
2
Christopher  Spargo
Minnetonka, MN
424
1
Mike  Heggarty
London, ON
408
2
Chris  Reynolds
Ridgefield, CT
311
1
Jeff  Crowell
Uniontown, OH
268
2
John  Concklin
Forest, VA
232
1
Richard  Burleigh
Bella Vista, AR
232
1
Jack  Parker
Knoxville, TN
154
1
Colin  Newman
Cape Coral, FL
0
2
Jim  Hinshaw
Gainesville, GA
Pre-1940 Grand Prix
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Alex  Mclean
Jacksonville Beach, FL
3340
4
Ralph  Wessell
Port Orange, FL
2935
4
Doc  Batsleer
New Smyrna Be, FL
2580
4
Beno  Rodi
Winder, GA
1199
2
Scott  Olofson
Fairview, NC
Sound of Singles 1
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
3070
4
Frank  Schoenbeck
Carrollton, GA
2000
2
Jon  Glaefke
Boulder, CO
1670
4
Stuart  Carter
Royal Oak, MI
1670
2
Hugh  Dunklee
Oceanside, CA
1400
2
John  Turner
Loxahatchee, FL
1180
2
Paul  Elledge
Chicago, IL
0
4
Rick  Breen
South Hampton, NH
0
2
Kevin  Brown
Kansas City, MO
0
2
Bill  Gillis
Boston, MA
Sound of Singles 2
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3835
4
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
3095
4
Paul  Elledge
Chicago, IL
2458
4
Hugh  Dunklee
Oceanside, CA
1985
4
Frank  Schoenbeck
Carrollton, GA
1950
4
Jacob  Carter
Leesville, SC
1700
2
Dan  Zimmer
Laconia, NH
1400
3
Stuart  Carter
Royal Oak, MI
1089
2
John  Evans
Chillicothe, OH
1014
2
Steve  Sharp
Madison, MS
1011
2
Jamison  Brandin
Holderness, NH
1000
1
Kevin  Allen
Manchester Center, VT
1000
2
Kevin  Brown
Kansas City, MO
835
1
Lee  Schmidt
Waterbury, CT
590
2
Zachary  Castroverde
Chattanooga, TN
590
1
Mike  Harlow
Elgin, IL
0
2
Eric  Block
Middlefield, CT
0
2
Kendall  Cranston
Kerrville, TX
0
2
Glenn  Curtiss
Plymouth, WI
0
1
Michael  Dimond
Raymond, NH
Sound of Singles 3
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3835
4
Marc  Purslow
Columbus, OH
3370
4
Bill  Doran
Athens, OH
2825
4
Hugh  Dunklee
Oceanside, CA
2683
4
Edward  Blount
Mobile, AL
1824
4
Eric  Watts
Sorrento, FL
1762
4
William  Deal
Newtown Square, PA
1425
2
Christopher  Spargo
Minnetonka, MN
1400
2
Christopher  Boy
Ft Lauderdale, FL
1357
4
Craig  Chawla
Chicago, IL
1291
4
Jack  Parker
Knoxville, TN
1199
4
Kendall  Cranston
Kerrville, TX
1173
4
Colleen  Urmson
Sorrento, FL
1095
4
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
930
4
Jacob  Carter
Leesville, SC
870
4
Leasha  Overturf
Chicago, IL
786
2
Steve  Sharp
Madison, MS
656
2
Eric  Lukehart
Lexington, KY
630
2
Sven  Bley
Inverness, IL
590
2
John  Evans
Chillicothe, OH
500
2
Duane  Harper
Jennings, FL
500
2
Henry  Syphers
South Windsor, CT
482
4
Kandy  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
312
2
John  Cooper
Barberton, OH
202
1
Dale  Quarterley
Mooresville, NC
176
2
David  Rhodes
Waterloo, IL
136
2
Paul  Koehler
Amherst, NH
0
2
Steve  Decamp
Deland, FL
0
1
Alex  Quarterley
Westfield, MA
Sound of Thunder 1
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3670
4
Nathan  Kern
Rock Hill, SC
2899
4
Pete  Tenhoopen
Charlotte, NC
2514
4
Eric  Burrell
Inman, SC
1700
4
Thomas  Hall
Indian Land, SC
1700
2
Seth  Starnes
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
1670
2
Christopher  Boy
Ft Lauderdale, FL
1290
2
Julio  Vallette
Indialantic, FL
1000
1
Richard  Harris
Clinton, MI
901
2
Justin  Prann
Signal Mtn, TN
590
1
Steve  Johnston
Jupiter, FL
543
2
Paul  Guy
Port St Lucie, FL
538
4
Matthew  Malott
Lakeland, FL
499
1
Russell  Foggan
Gainesville, GA
499
2
Tawfik  Khalil Jr
Palm Bay, FL
434
2
Gino  Angella
Fort Lauderdale, FL
424
1
Jesse  Gray
Hendersonville, NC
362
2
Jim  Hicks
Charlotte, NC
268
1
James  Brown
Wolfeboro, NH
268
1
John  Burden
Aiken, SC
202
1
Shawn  Veisz
Longwood, FL
176
1
Micah  Hyde
Charlotte, NC
0
2
Daniel  Alexander
Whittier, NC
0
2
William  Arnold
Lambertville, NJ
0
2
Sven  Bley
Inverness, IL
0
1
Tj  Strueber
Sandy Springs, GA
Sound of Thunder 2
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3835
4
Christopher  Boy
Ft Lauderdale, FL
3370
4
Nathan  Kern
Rock Hill, SC
2103
4
Pat  Mooney
Sorrento, FL
2012
4
Pete  Tenhoopen
Charlotte, NC
2000
2
Seth  Starnes
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
1535
2
Ralph  Staropoli
Bailey, CO
1522
4
Thomas  Hall
Indian Land, SC
1290
2
Julio  Vallette
Indialantic, FL
1146
4
Paul  Canale
Daphne, AL
1133
3
Brian  Larrabure
Calabasas, CA
835
1
Richard  Harris
Clinton, MI
821
4
Gregory  Glevicky
Kettering, OH
820
4
Bob  Robbins
Bethlehem, PA
767
2
Dakota  Wolter
Grand Rapids, MI
735
2
Ray  Hofman
Waupun, WI
687
4
Tj  Strueber
Sandy Springs, GA
564
2
Lee  Farmer
Ft Lauderdale, FL
560
2
John  Linder
Tampa, FL
548
2
Robert  Fisher
Sarasota, FL
544
2
Jon  Glaefke
Boulder, CO
513
2
Ervin  Kollek
Cumming, GA
438
3
Craig  Light
Tyrone, GA
388
2
Derek  Newcomer
Bradenton, FL
386
2
Tony  Doukas
Punta Gorda, FL
363
2
Tim  Oconnor
Wallingford, CT
362
2
Darrell  Cooney
Guelph, ON
338
3
Chris  Lenart
Ashburn, VA
332
3
Russell  Foggan
Gainesville, GA
330
2
Paul  Guy
Port St Lucie, FL
311
1
Mark  Reynolds
Woodstock, CT
268
1
Scott  Billings
Naples, FL
255
2
Gino  Angella
Fort Lauderdale, FL
232
1
Steve  Johnston
Jupiter, FL
218
2
Sven  Bley
Inverness, IL
202
2
Andrew  Edwards
Charlotte, NC
202
1
Tim  Terrell
Burlington, NC
200
2
Robert  Cole
Blairsville, GA
176
2
Dave  Frick
Washington, MO
176
1
Jesse  Gray
Hendersonville, NC
162
2
C. J.  Czaia
Bradenton, FL
154
2
Kurt  Klein
Garnett, KS
154
1
Warren  Wilson
Indianapolis, IN
144
2
Rick  Patrolia
Pembroke, MA
107
1
Jon  Wilkens
Buchanan, GA
102
2
Chris  Reynolds
Ridgefield, CT
88
2
Ron  Perry
Gainesville, GA
85
1
James  Brown
Wolfeboro, NH
85
1
Dan  Zimmer
Laconia, NH
84
3
Robert  Schmidle
Washington, DC
77
1
Jamison  Brandin
Holderness, NH
77
1
John  Turner
Loxahatchee, FL
53
2
Shawn  Veisz
Longwood, FL
49
2
Bill  Gillis
Boston, MA
42
1
Seroj  Terian
Lenexa, KS
39
1
David  Rhodes
Waterloo, IL
36
2
Eric  Block
Middlefield, CT
36
1
Bill  Stoneman
Eastlake, OH
34
4
Rick  Breen
South Hampton, NH
32
1
Kevin  Allen
Manchester Center, VT
30
1
Christopher  Dellinger
Braselton, GA
29
1
Lee  Schmidt
Waterbury, CT
0
2
Rick  Doucette
Sandown, NH
0
2
Paul  Hudson
Madison, MS
0
2
Adrian  Jasso
New York, NY
Sound of Thunder 3
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2533
4
Paul  Canale
Daphne, AL
2120
4
Craig  Light
Tyrone, GA
2000
2
Kurt  Klein
Garnett, KS
1835
2
Ray  Hofman
Waupun, WI
1735
4
Jeremy  Sharer
Mt. Juliet, TN
1700
2
John  Linder
Tampa, FL
1670
2
Mark  Reynolds
Woodstock, CT
1590
2
Joshua  Saxe
San Diego, CA
1532
4
Clay  Land
Canton, MS
1413
4
Eric  Burrell
Inman, SC
1290
2
Dakota  Wolter
Grand Rapids, MI
1199
4
Bob  Robbins
Bethlehem, PA
1109
4
Malcolm  Wilkinson
Jasper, GA
1045
4
Jim  Woodcox
Sandy Springs, GA
1000
2
Robert  Fisher
Sarasota, FL
858
2
Luke  Conner
Lafayette, LA
858
2
Steve  Decamp
Deland, FL
851
3
Tim  Terrell
Burlington, NC
710
3
Tony  Read
Charlotte, TN
673
2
Christopher  Dellinger
Braselton, GA
656
2
David  Rutherford
Talking Rock, GA
590
1
Jon  Wilkens
Buchanan, GA
543
2
Kevin  Greimel
Clermont, FL
536
2
Jack  Hendryx
Winter Park, FL
470
2
Rick  Patrolia
Pembroke, MA
356
2
David  Shor
Nashville, TN
311
2
Andrew  Edwards
Charlotte, NC
309
2
Dean  Milton
Clermont, FL
283
2
Glenn  Picklesimer
Keystone Heights, FL
272
2
Alexander  Cook
Dublin, OH
224
2
Albert  Charles
Thornville, OH
200
2
Juan  Santana
Haddonfield, NJ
176
2
Mike  Blankenship
North Hollywood, CA
165
2
Anthony  Burke
Port Deposit, MD
154
2
Cintia  Schutt
Fort Lauderdale, FL
95
1
Mitchell  Crist
Iron Station, NC
95
2
Ben  Johnson
Nashville, TN
95
3
Robert  Schmidle
Washington, DC
85
1
Bill  Stoneman
Eastlake, OH
0
1
Nadine  De Freitas
Titusville, FL
0
2
Arthur  Deaton
Lafayette, LA
0
2
Rick  Doucette
Sandown, NH
0
1
David  Miller
Mt Pleasant, SC
0
4
John  Snead
Neptune Beach, FL
0
2
Seroj  Terian
Lenexa, KS
Sportsman 350
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3311
4
Taylor  Miller
Jacksonville, FL
3290
4
David  Miller
Mt Pleasant, SC
2698
4
Scott  Turner
Dunedin, FL
2045
4
Bill  Howard
Newnan, GA
1936
4
Ken  Debelak
Nashville, TN
1735
4
Richard  Maise
Winter Haven, FL
1687
4
Ian  Oberholtzer
Brooklyn, NY
1445
4
Eric  Cook
Ashland, VA
1425
2
Bob  Demetrius
Northhampton, MA
1290
2
Jack  Mattlin
Lancaster, OH
1259
2
Michael  Mathews
Simpsonville, SC
835
4
John  Miller
Knoxville, TN
767
2
Kevin  Dinsmoor
Colchester, CT
700
1
Michael  Murray
Philadelphia, PA
590
2
Hunter  Longshore
Alachua, FL
543
2
David  Felpel
Strasburg, PA
338
2
Kathy  Daily
Hinesburg, VT
154
2
Gary  Fuderer
Chester, SC
Sportsman 500
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Taylor  Miller
Jacksonville, FL
3290
4
Bill  Howard
Newnan, GA
3070
4
Scott  Turner
Dunedin, FL
2850
4
Richard  Maise
Winter Haven, FL
2458
4
Ian  Oberholtzer
Brooklyn, NY
1424
4
David  Bossert
Easley, SC
835
1
Eric  Cook
Ashland, VA
700
1
Hunter  Longshore
Alachua, FL
692
4
Andrew  Cowell
Bolivia, NC
499
1
David  Felpel
Strasburg, PA
311
1
John  Costello
Plymouth Meeting, PA
Sportsman 750
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
2850
4
Kendall  Cranston
Kerrville, TX
2700
4
William  Knox
West Chester, PA
2398
4
Steven  Enter
Port Orange, FL
2000
2
Matt  Esterline
Portage, MI
2000
2
Nick  Hargis
Grand Rapids, MI
1670
2
Jeff  Hargis
Battle Creek, MI
1180
2
Joseph  Lynn
Clearwater, FL
1124
2
Michael  Dixon
Wataga, IL
835
2
Pete  Beyer
Appleton, WI
Stock Production Sidecar (SC2)
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Tim  Joyce
Springfield, VT
2960
4
Dale  Lavender
North Bend, OH
2000
2
Paul  Hudson
Madison, MS
1670
2
Jim  Jowers
East Hampton, NY
1451
4
Nicholas  Bailey
Gilford, NH
1438
4
Adam  Cramer
Philadelphia, PA
1400
2
Dave  Minnett
Rockwood, ON
861
2
Paul  Koehler
Amherst, NH
0
1
Dave  Keister
Green Mountain, NC
0
1
James  Korn
New Port Richey, FL
Thruxton Cup Challenge
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Tony  Read
Charlotte, TN
3505
4
Paul  Canale
Daphne, AL
2690
4
John  Jewett
Kingsport, TN
2087
4
Jim  Woodcox
Sandy Springs, GA
1590
2
Mike  Blankenship
North Hollywood, CA
1572
4
Jonathan  Devine
Sanford, FL
1558
4
Scott  King
Madison, MS
1535
2
Clint  Austin
Cut Off, LA
1199
2
Jack  Mattlin
Lancaster, OH
1180
2
Greg  Geonis
Cumming, GA
998
4
Luke  Conner
Lafayette, LA
848
2
Richard  Brodock
Nashville, TN
362
2
Leland  Tieszen
Daphne, AL
232
2
Paul  Hudson
Madison, MS
Vintage Superbike Heavyweight
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3670
4
Dennis  Parrish
Corrales, NM
3235
4
Will  Brint
Cornelia, GA
2670
4
Alexander  Cook
Dublin, OH
2470
4
Erich  Thomas
Trent Lakes, ON
1424
2
Dale  Quarterley
Mooresville, NC
1422
4
George  Hernandez
Lutz, FL
1000
1
Harry  Vanderlinden
Hickory, NC
998
2
Dominik  Goertz
Fort Myers, FL
952
2
Rian  Mondriaan
Bradenton, FL
786
3
William  Gahrmann
Herndon, VA
735
2
Eric  Watts
Sorrento, FL
630
2
Bob  Burns
Chicago, IL
362
2
Rudolph  Schachinger
Lehigh Acres, FL
311
2
James  Jordan
Mason, OH
0
4
Andrew  Cowell
Bolivia, NC
0
1
Randall  Shank
Mt. Joy, PA
Vintage Superbike Lightweight
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
3835
4
John  Rickard
Moore, SC
3015
4
Daniel  May
Wilmette, IL
2800
4
David  Evans
Columbia, CT
2197
4
Patrick  Mcgraw
Hendersonville, NC
2000
4
William Brian  Wells
Tallahassee, FL
1535
2
Jack  Houman
Stone Mountain, GA
1334
2
Joshua  Saxe
San Diego, CA
1180
2
Clint  Coulon
Westwego, LA
1180
2
Dominik  Goertz
Fort Myers, FL
923
3
Eric  Cook
Ashland, VA
923
2
Brent  Faulkner
Carthage, MS
724
4
Mike  Robinson
Blairsville, GA
424
1
Steve  Staser
Paisley, FL
0
1
Jeff  Nelson
Indian Trail, NC
Vintage Superbike Middleweight
SERIES POINTS
RACES RUN
RIDER NAME
CITY, STATE
4000
4
Harry  Vanderlinden
Hickory, NC
3425
4
Andrew  Cowell
Bolivia, NC
3205
4
Erich  Thomas
Trent Lakes, ON
2935
4
Richard  Richter
Hayward, WI
2269
4
George  Hernandez
Lutz, FL
1937
4
Kevin  Rammer
Newnan, GA
1846
4
Alexander  Cook
Dublin, OH
1784
4
Larry  Lovett
Deland, FL
923
2
Jean-marc  David
Lake Wylie, SC
700
2
Wes  Orloff
Mukwonago, WI
424
1
Mike  Robinson
Blairsville, GA
0
1
William  Gahrmann
Herndon, VA
0
2
Walt  Sweatt
Chuckey, TN
0
2
William Brian  Wells
Tallahassee, FL