<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<
<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<

Race Results

American Historic Racing Motorcycle Association
RR - Road Race

* Denotes fields which are mandatory

Flagging by Faynisha National Series

Talladega Gran Prix Raceway

Race #1: 200 Grand Prix Plus
Post Date:
9/9/2018 2:38:37 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
357
J Koury
2:30.113
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:14.712
2
67.459
2
123
J Stein
2:30.225
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.112
1:14.395
3
67.746
3
1C
G Glevicky
2:30.559
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.446
1:15.080
2
67.128
4
56
B Doran
2:30.925
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.812
1:14.448
2
67.698
5
68
K Burns
2:38.681
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8.568
1:16.130
3
66.203
6
950
D Hollingsworth
2:40.423
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10.310
1:17.372
3
65.140
7
94
J Roberts
2:45.046
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14.933
1:19.120
3
63.701
8
417
M Perry
2:52.617
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
22.504
1:21.693
3
61.694
9
27X
R Tuffli
2:55.792
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
25.679
1:22.490
3
61.098
10
022
C Mclean
2:58.971
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
28.858
1:23.474
2
60.378
11
614
M Shaver
2:59.864
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
29.751
1:23.480
2
60.374
DQ
951
W Koury
2:42.588
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:18.818
3
63.945
DQ
294
J Scales
2:44.553
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:17.922
3
64.680
DNS
22B
T Terrell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
36X
T Keister
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
334
S Turner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
599
W Deal
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
703
M Shumaker
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #1: Class C Footshift
Post Date:
9/9/2018 2:38:37 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1K
A Mclean
2:59.343
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
29.230
1:17.585
2
64.961
2
33Q
D Tompkins
3:14.160
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
44.047
1:22.505
2
61.087
3
53S
S Dell
3:37.873
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:07.760
1:30.548
2
55.661
4
27
B Rodi
2:39.914
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:49.543
2
46.009
Race #1: Class C Handshift
Post Date:
9/9/2018 2:38:37 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1I
D Bourbeau
3:02.601
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.488
1:18.467
3
64.231
2
81
R Wessell
3:03.672
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
33.559
1:19.857
2
63.113
3
98R
D Young
3:20.539
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
50.426
1:23.570
2
60.309
4
35
D Batsleer
3:37.308
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:07.195
1:30.931
2
55.427
DNS
26
J Schultz
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #1: Novice Historic Production Lightweight
Post Date:
9/9/2018 2:38:37 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
69M
D Miller
2:50.746
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
20.633
1:15.792
2
66.498
2
074
E Lukehart
2:51.424
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
21.311
1:15.480
2
66.773
3
560X
S Wilson
3:04.757
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
34.644
1:19.773
2
63.179
4
R17
R Mondriaan
3:20.495
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
50.382
1:24.581
2
59.588
5
K9
K Laronge
2:32.278
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:41.424
2
49.692
DNS
2J
J Hollingsworth
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
D33
H Narciso
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #2: 500 Premier
Post Date:
9/20/2018 1:24:28 AM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
X95
A Mauk
8:26.435
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
19.185
1:09.087
4
72.951
Race #2: Classic Sixties
Post Date:
9/20/2018 1:24:28 AM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1L
A Mclean
9:12.478
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:05.228
1:13.646
8
68.435
2
9A
J Snead
8:08.909
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:16.023
7
66.296
3
864
J Rickard
9:02.445
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:23.198
5
60.578
4
722
T Kerr
9:21.446
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:38.024
6
51.416
Race #2: Classic Sixties 650
Post Date:
9/20/2018 1:24:28 AM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
27
B Rodi
1:06.445
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
0
-
Race #2: Sportsman 500
Post Date:
9/20/2018 1:24:28 AM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
224X
B Howard
8:15.743
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:18.264
5
64.397
2
520
R Maise
8:15.894
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:17.723
6
64.846
3
999
H Longshore
3:11.758
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
1:20.655
2
62.488
DNS
1P
S Turner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
927
T Miller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #2: Thruxton Cup Challenge
Post Date:
9/20/2018 1:24:28 AM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1t.
P Canale
8:20.006
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
12.756
1:10.337
8
71.655
2
720
C Austin
8:21.513
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14.263
1:10.312
8
71.681
3
47K
S King
8:23.987
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
16.737
1:11.120
5
70.866
4
769
M Blankenship
8:25.031
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
17.781
1:11.367
4
70.621
5
4W
J Woodcox
9:16.240
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:08.990
1:15.939
8
66.369
6
278
R Brodock
9:18.527
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:11.277
1:16.311
2
66.046
7
44C
J Devine
8:11.731
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:19.327
6
63.534
8
385
J Jewett
1:13.993
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
1:13.320
2
68.740
DNS
418T
P Hudson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
176
T Read
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #2: Vintage Superbike Middleweight
Post Date:
9/20/2018 1:24:28 AM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
32V
H Vanderlinden
8:07.250
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:09.080
6
72.959
2
092
A Cook
8:24.835
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
17.585
1:10.364
4
71.628
3
R3
R Richter
8:32.363
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
25.113
1:12.161
4
69.844
4
39L
K Rammer
9:00.031
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
52.781
1:15.629
6
66.641
5
511
J David
9:18.110
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:10.860
1:17.381
8
65.132
6
725
L Lovett
9:12.304
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:26.647
3
58.167
DNS
704
W Sweatt
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
74
W Orloff
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: CB160
Post Date:
9/9/2018 2:39:58 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
R73
G Glevicky
6:12.096
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:13.833
3
68.262
2
357
J Koury
6:12.191
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.095
1:13.867
5
68.231
3
123
J Stein
6:18.333
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6.237
1:14.926
2
67.266
4
68
K Burns
6:25.668
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
13.572
1:15.532
2
66.727
5
27X
R Tuffli
6:57.948
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
45.852
1:21.255
2
62.027
6
614
M Shaver
7:09.423
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
57.327
1:22.714
2
60.933
7
022
C Mclean
7:16.351
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:04.255
1:22.919
2
60.782
8
57
K Brown
3:07.808
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:20.472
2
62.630
DNS
22B
T Terrell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
294
J Scales
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
334
S Turner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
599
W Deal
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
703
M Shumaker
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
951
W Koury
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
1111
S Sharp
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #3: Formula 125
Post Date:
9/9/2018 2:39:58 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
9
C Roberts
7:17.583
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:05.487
1:19.850
6
63.118
2
417
M Perry
7:19.848
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:07.752
1:21.319
5
61.978
3
1G
L Ohara
7:23.007
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:10.911
1:20.991
3
62.229
4
97R
K Debelak
6:28.095
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:27.326
3
57.715
5
14K
K Knoop
6:43.002
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:29.964
3
56.022
Race #3: Pre-1940 Grand Prix
Post Date:
9/9/2018 2:39:58 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1H
A Mclean
7:01.367
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
49.271
1:17.585
4
64.961
2
81
R Wessell
7:18.778
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:06.682
1:21.377
4
61.934
3
35
D Batsleer
6:42.717
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:30.120
2
55.925
4
27
B Rodi
6:37.830
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:54.238
2
44.118
Race #4: Lost Era Sidecar (SC3)
Post Date:
9/9/2018 2:32:22 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
73V
V Wilson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #4: Modern Sidecar FIM F2
Post Date:
9/9/2018 2:32:22 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
S351
P Essaff
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #4: Modern Sidecar US F2
Post Date:
9/9/2018 2:32:22 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
8NZ
T Doukas
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #4: Stock Production Sidecar (SC2)
Post Date:
9/9/2018 2:32:22 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
418T
P Hudson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
3
D Keister
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
N Bailey
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #5: Formula 750
Post Date:
9/9/2018 2:40:46 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
909
M Morrow
9:00.318
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:44.757
1:08.427
6
73.655
2
929
J Hinshaw
9:19.705
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:04.144
1:10.906
6
71.080
3
731
S Keyes
9:33.892
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:18.331
1:14.496
5
67.655
DNS
418
D Middleton
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Motard
Post Date:
9/9/2018 2:40:46 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
X30
M Harlow
8:53.838
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:38.277
1:08.058
4
74.054
2
47K
S King
8:58.374
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:42.813
1:08.794
6
73.262
3
R3
R Richter
9:01.441
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:45.880
1:09.106
7
72.931
4
690
R Berbeco
9:24.212
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:08.651
1:11.467
5
70.522
DNS
1j.
P Elledge
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
11C
G Curtiss
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Sound of Thunder 2
Post Date:
9/9/2018 2:40:46 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
R84
C Boy
7:15.561
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:01.701
4
81.684
2
197
R Harris
7:16.015
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.454
1:00.887
7
82.776
3
80L
R Staropoli
7:20.181
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4.620
1:01.963
4
81.339
4
7X
P Mooney
7:20.834
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5.273
1:01.602
2
81.816
5
22T
P Tenhoopen
7:32.848
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
17.287
1:03.518
2
79.348
6
71
R Hofman
7:47.838
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.277
1:04.878
2
77.684
7
553
P Canale
8:01.060
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
45.499
1:06.666
2
75.601
8
4X
E Kollek
9:02.528
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:46.967
1:11.786
4
70.209
9
65W
D Wolter
9:17.474
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:01.913
1:03.785
2
79.015
10
8NZ
T Doukas
9:27.162
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:11.601
1:14.695
6
67.474
11
22B
T Terrell
9:30.410
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:14.849
1:16.091
2
66.236
12
249
T Strueber
9:38.318
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:22.757
1:15.961
2
66.350
13
W13
W Wilson
8:14.965
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:17.704
6
64.862
DNS
3Z
D Frick
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
9T
N Kern
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
112
A Jasso
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
418T
P Hudson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Vintage Superbike Heavyweight
Post Date:
9/9/2018 2:40:46 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
092
A Cook
9:11.212
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:55.651
1:09.588
6
72.426
2
1T
D Parrish
9:21.083
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:05.522
1:10.962
2
71.024
Race #6: 250 Grand Prix
Post Date:
9/9/2018 3:00:56 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
18J
J Parker
9:03.506
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
35.093
1:14.178
2
67.945
2
68
K Burns
9:36.844
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:08.431
1:17.999
8
64.616
3
27X
R Tuffli
10:21.120
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:52.707
1:20.454
7
62.644
4
79
C Anderson
8:32.028
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:26.901
6
57.997
5
950
D Hollingsworth
1:49.272
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
1:21.677
2
61.706
DNS
36X
T Keister
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
294
J Scales
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
442
J Stephens
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: Formula 250
Post Date:
9/9/2018 3:00:56 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1F
D Miller
8:28.413
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:11.932
3
70.066
2
X65
J Roberts
8:35.618
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7.205
1:12.178
2
69.827
3
670
J Sharer
8:51.445
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
23.032
1:13.970
8
68.136
4
011
P Garland
8:53.643
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
25.230
1:14.539
7
67.616
5
679
J Korn
9:11.140
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
42.727
1:17.013
8
65.443
6
X98
B Faulkner
9:50.170
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:21.757
1:21.932
2
61.514
7
718
D Hurst
8:50.819
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:24.577
2
59.591
DNS
C79
J Cook
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: Sportsman 350
Post Date:
9/9/2018 3:00:56 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
69M
D Miller
9:01.114
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.701
1:13.952
3
68.152
2
520
R Maise
9:36.190
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:07.777
1:18.120
4
64.516
3
97R
K Debelak
9:44.918
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:16.505
1:18.717
2
64.027
DNS
224X
B Howard
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
334
S Turner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
927
T Miller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
999
H Longshore
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: Vintage Superbike Lightweight
Post Date:
9/9/2018 3:00:56 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
864
J Rickard
8:38.304
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9.891
1:12.103
3
69.900
2
619
J Saxe
8:38.529
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10.116
1:12.736
5
69.292
3
795
J Houman
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
426
C Coulon
9:48.117
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:19.704
1:20.958
8
62.255
5
623
P Mcgraw
10:18.380
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:49.967
1:22.740
3
60.914
DNS
M53
M Robinson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
92R
W Wells
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: BEARS
Post Date:
9/9/2018 3:06:17 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
55L
C Land
6:06.635
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
21.588
1:10.874
3
71.112
2
1S
S Keyes
6:08.053
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
23.006
1:11.844
2
70.152
3
9A
J Snead
6:26.469
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
41.422
1:15.400
6
66.844
4
57X
V Land
6:39.046
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
53.999
1:15.544
3
66.716
5
391
D Spanjar
6:43.369
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
58.322
1:16.845
3
65.587
DNS
176
T Read
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: Formula Vintage
Post Date:
9/9/2018 3:06:17 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
909
M Morrow
5:45.047
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:08.703
5
73.359
2
949
K Powell
5:54.932
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9.885
1:09.894
6
72.109
3
1R
D Parrish
6:00.059
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
15.012
1:11.201
3
70.786
DNS
21G
G Christensen
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: Sound of Singles 2
Post Date:
9/9/2018 3:06:17 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
112
A Jasso
5:45.391
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.344
1:05.939
2
76.434
2
H77
H Dunklee
5:49.895
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4.848
1:06.822
4
75.424
3
25S
F Schoenbeck
6:17.779
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.732
1:11.103
2
70.883
4
1111
S Sharp
6:52.068
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:07.021
1:16.026
6
66.293
5
127B
J Carter
7:33.844
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:48.797
1:18.682
2
64.055
DNS
1g.
K Brown
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
11C
G Curtiss
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
133
P Elledge
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: Sportsman 750
Post Date:
9/9/2018 3:06:17 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
237
M Esterline
6:48.107
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:03.060
1:15.379
2
66.862
DNS
92
S Enter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
R58
P Beyer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: Next Gen Superbike 2
Post Date:
9/9/2018 3:18:23 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
R84
C Boy
7:49.001
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.944
1:05.016
5
77.519
2
502.
J Burden
7:52.992
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
36.935
1:05.836
5
76.554
3
4X
E Kollek
7:19.929
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:11.080
7
70.906
Race #8: Open Two-Stroke
Post Date:
9/9/2018 3:18:23 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
80L
R Staropoli
7:16.057
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:01.792
7
81.564
2
7X
P Mooney
7:21.892
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5.835
1:01.970
2
81.330
3
112
A Jasso
7:27.467
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
11.410
1:03.209
7
79.735
4
1e.
G Glevicky
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
5
3Z
D Frick
8:07.771
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
51.714
1:07.956
2
74.166
6
97L
D Rhodes
8:22.702
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:06.645
1:09.363
3
72.661
DNS
949
K Powell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: Sound of Thunder 1
Post Date:
9/9/2018 3:18:23 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
22T
P Tenhoopen
7:27.416
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
11.359
1:03.024
2
79.970
2
6E
E Burrell
7:49.841
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
33.784
1:06.091
2
76.258
DNS
9T
N Kern
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: eSuperSport
Post Date:
9/9/2018 5:08:12 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1k
A Kowitz
8:47.242
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:10.455
1:11.898
4
70.099
DNS
R84
C Boy
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Sound of Singles 1
Post Date:
9/9/2018 5:08:12 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
112
A Jasso
7:46.567
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9.780
1:05.361
2
77.110
2
H77
H Dunklee
7:55.442
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
18.655
1:06.726
7
75.533
3
25S
F Schoenbeck
8:24.875
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
48.088
1:10.368
2
71.623
DNS
1f.
K Brown
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Sound of Thunder 3
Post Date:
9/9/2018 5:08:12 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
619
J Saxe
7:36.787
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:04.431
5
78.223
2
71
R Hofman
7:39.986
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3.199
1:05.010
5
77.527
3
55L
C Land
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
65W
D Wolter
8:43.903
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:07.116
1:12.525
2
69.493
5
553
P Canale
7:57.914
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
21.127
1:07.072
5
75.143
6
79R
C Light
8:03.863
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
27.076
1:08.108
5
74.000
7
670
J Sharer
8:07.623
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
30.836
1:08.075
6
74.036
8
97K
K Greimel
8:24.891
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
48.104
1:10.251
5
71.743
9
257
J Hendryx
8:28.149
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
51.362
1:08.768
2
73.290
10
461
M Wilkinson
8:34.686
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
57.899
1:11.739
5
70.255
11
27R
D Shor
7:53.048
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
16.261
1:06.572
5
75.708
12
619X
G Picklesimer
8:17.222
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:18.693
7
64.046
13
6E
E Burrell
5:45.029
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:05.520
3
76.923
14
419
A Cook
8.125
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
0
-
DNS
9A
J Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
87
B Johnson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
769
M Blankenship
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #10: Battle of Twins
Post Date:
9/9/2018 3:32:14 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
65W
D Wolter
7:41.098
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:04.983
3
77.559
2
R84
C Boy
7:41.149
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.051
1:04.403
4
78.257
3
553
P Canale
7:58.288
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
17.190
1:06.757
2
75.498
4
79R
C Light
8:03.440
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
22.342
1:07.874
2
74.255
5
9A
J Snead
1:30.720
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
0
-
DNS
9T
N Kern
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
385
J Jewett
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #10: Next Gen Superbike
Post Date:
9/9/2018 3:32:14 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
246
G Dipietro
9:12.937
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:31.839
1:12.770
5
69.259
2
3N
J Nickell
8:25.634
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:18.043
7
64.580
Race #10: Sound of Singles 3
Post Date:
9/9/2018 3:32:14 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
55C
E Blount
8:33.491
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
52.393
1:09.843
8
72.162
2
H77
H Dunklee
8:34.557
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
53.459
1:09.611
6
72.402
3
1h.
B Doran
8:41.666
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:00.568
1:08.157
6
73.947
4
087
E Watts
8:51.902
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:10.804
1:12.394
6
69.619
5
599
W Deal
9:16.355
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:35.257
1:12.628
2
69.395
6
1111
S Sharp
9:44.874
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:03.776
1:15.520
3
66.737
7
923
C Urmson
9:47.754
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:06.656
1:17.158
5
65.321
8
127B
J Carter
8:33.540
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:20.396
2
62.690
9
84H
D Harper
8:51.944
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:21.154
7
62.104
10
074
E Lukehart
20.671
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
0
-
DNS
9K
K Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
18J
J Parker
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
112
A Jasso
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #11: 350 Grand Prix
Post Date:
9/9/2018 3:48:46 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
18J
J Parker
8:39.955
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
36.455
1:12.713
8
69.314
2
122
A Mclean
8:44.040
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
40.540
1:12.385
6
69.628
3
950
D Hollingsworth
9:06.632
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:03.132
1:14.991
2
67.208
4
2J
J Hollingsworth
9:13.220
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:09.720
1:16.663
8
65.742
5
087
E Watts
10:10.639
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:07.139
1:20.460
7
62.640
6
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
442
J Stephens
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #11: Formula 500
Post Date:
9/9/2018 3:48:46 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
909
M Morrow
8:03.500
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:08.684
2
73.380
2
1E.
J Hinshaw
8:15.134
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
11.634
1:09.714
6
72.295
3
679
J Korn
9:12.463
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:08.963
1:16.265
8
66.085
4
75M
D Miller
2:23.873
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
1:09.076
2
72.963
DNS
418
D Middleton
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #11: Novice Historic Production Heavyweight
Post Date:
9/9/2018 3:48:46 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
18B
D Baldwin
10:07.563
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:04.063
1:17.867
6
64.726
2
560X
S Wilson
10:16.370
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:12.870
1:18.743
4
64.006
3
75H
H Haigh
10:32.336
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:28.836
1:21.330
7
61.970
4
R17
R Mondriaan
10:33.250
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:29.750
1:22.580
5
61.032
DNS
15G
S Gilmore
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
D33
H Narciso
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #12: 500 Grand Prix
Post Date:
9/9/2018 3:53:28 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1W
A Mclean
8:43.332
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:00.831
1:12.468
4
69.548
2
9A
J Snead
7:50.243
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:15.965
5
66.346
3
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #12: Formula Thunder
Post Date:
9/9/2018 3:53:28 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
22T
P Tenhoopen
7:42.501
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:04.971
3
77.573
2
502.
J Burden
7:50.190
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7.689
1:06.430
3
75.869
3
690
R Berbeco
7:54.234
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
11.733
1:06.696
2
75.567
DNS
6E
E Burrell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED