<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<
<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<

Race Results

American Historic Racing Motorcycle Association
RR - Road Race

* Denotes fields which are mandatory

Flagging by Faynisha National Series

Talladega Gran Prix Raceway

Race #1: 200 Grand Prix Plus
Post Date:
9/8/2018 1:23:31 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1C
G Glevicky
6:10.587
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:13.295
4
68.763
2
56
B Doran
6:15.722
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5.135
1:14.008
2
68.101
3
357
J Koury
6:17.677
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7.090
1:14.515
4
67.637
4
68
K Burns
6:17.768
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7.181
1:14.440
2
67.706
5
123
J Stein
6:21.473
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10.886
1:13.788
2
68.304
6
950
D Hollingsworth
6:41.888
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
31.301
1:18.188
3
64.460
7
951
W Koury
6:56.048
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
45.461
1:18.666
4
64.068
8
417
M Perry
6:58.343
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
47.756
1:20.620
6
62.516
9
27X
R Tuffli
7:00.494
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
49.907
1:21.161
6
62.099
10
294
J Scales
7:04.557
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
53.970
1:18.243
2
64.415
11
022
C Mclean
7:18.857
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:08.270
1:24.080
5
59.943
12
614
M Shaver
7:20.904
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:10.317
1:25.227
3
59.136
DNS
22B
T Terrell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
703
M Shumaker
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
36X
T Keister
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
334
S Turner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
599
W Deal
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #1: Class C Footshift
Post Date:
9/8/2018 1:23:31 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1K
A Mclean
6:55.947
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
45.360
1:17.760
2
64.815
2
33Q
D Tompkins
7:30.933
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:20.346
1:23.452
5
60.394
3
53S
S Dell
6:43.807
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:30.931
2
55.427
4
27
B Rodi
6:35.428
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:48.924
2
46.271
Race #1: Class C Handshift
Post Date:
9/8/2018 1:23:31 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1I
D Bourbeau
7:01.060
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
50.473
1:18.176
3
64.470
2
81
R Wessell
7:04.844
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
54.257
1:19.516
3
63.383
3
98R
D Young
7:32.748
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:22.161
1:23.660
4
60.244
4
35
D Batsleer
6:43.469
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:30.394
2
55.756
5
26
J Schultz
3:21.240
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
1:24.946
2
59.332
Race #1: Novice Historic Production Lightweight
Post Date:
9/8/2018 1:23:31 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
074
E Lukehart
6:46.376
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
35.789
1:16.130
2
66.203
2
69M
D Miller
6:46.853
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
36.266
1:16.397
2
65.971
3
560X
S Wilson
7:03.635
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
53.048
1:18.928
4
63.856
4
R17
R Mondriaan
7:33.630
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:23.043
1:23.756
4
60.175
5
2J
J Hollingsworth
6:19.503
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:25.247
5
59.122
6
K9
K Laronge
7:32.567
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:40.868
5
49.966
DNS
D33
H Narciso
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #2: Classic Sixties
Post Date:
9/8/2018 4:38:04 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1L
A Mclean
8:46.032
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
39.702
1:12.798
7
69.233
2
9A
J Snead
9:00.718
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
54.388
1:16.791
4
65.633
3
864
J Rickard
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
722
T Kerr
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #2: Sportsman 500
Post Date:
9/8/2018 4:38:04 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
224X
B Howard
8:54.718
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
48.388
1:15.580
7
66.684
2
520
R Maise
7:39.745
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:16.356
6
66.007
3
56DB
D Bossert
8:30.587
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:28.437
5
56.990
4
927
T Miller
1:32.959
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
1:12.608
2
69.414
5
1P
S Turner
1:39.119
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
0
-
Race #2: Thruxton Cup Challenge
Post Date:
9/8/2018 4:38:04 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
769
M Blankenship
8:12.019
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5.689
1:10.988
2
70.998
2
1t.
P Canale
8:12.588
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6.258
1:11.179
5
70.807
3
720
C Austin
8:12.588
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:10.102
6
71.895
4
385
J Jewett
8:24.591
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
18.261
1:13.757
4
68.332
5
4W
J Woodcox
8:32.579
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
26.249
1:14.787
6
67.391
6
278
R Brodock
8:43.879
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
37.549
1:16.109
4
66.221
7
51Z
L Tieszen
8:52.143
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
45.813
1:17.735
7
64.836
8
44C
J Devine
9:03.606
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
57.276
1:18.914
2
63.867
9
47K
S King
8:13.382
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:10.235
3
71.759
10
418T
P Hudson
1:24.442
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
1:16.974
2
65.477
11
176
T Read
1:33.740
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
0
-
Race #2: Vintage Superbike Middleweight
Post Date:
9/8/2018 4:38:04 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
32V
H Vanderlinden
8:06.330
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:09.257
2
72.772
2
R3
R Richter
8:23.335
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
17.005
1:12.577
2
69.443
3
092
A Cook
8:23.971
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
17.641
1:09.522
5
72.495
4
39L
K Rammer
8:39.101
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.771
1:14.943
2
67.251
5
511
J David
8:52.914
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
46.584
1:17.907
7
64.693
6
725
L Lovett
9:28.689
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:22.359
1:23.827
2
60.124
DNS
704
W Sweatt
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
74
W Orloff
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: CB160
Post Date:
9/8/2018 2:18:08 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
R73
G Glevicky
6:14.029
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:13.364
4
68.699
2
123
J Stein
6:15.197
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1.168
1:14.256
2
67.873
3
357
J Koury
6:22.372
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8.343
1:15.096
6
67.114
4
68
K Burns
6:26.570
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
12.541
1:15.648
2
66.624
5
951
W Koury
6:44.460
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
30.431
1:19.126
4
63.696
6
57
K Brown
6:56.717
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
42.688
1:20.108
2
62.915
7
27X
R Tuffli
6:56.753
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
42.724
1:20.270
5
62.788
8
334
S Turner
7:05.511
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
51.482
1:21.335
2
61.966
9
022
C Mclean
7:22.245
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:08.216
1:23.702
3
60.214
10
614
M Shaver
7:22.616
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:08.587
1:24.544
5
59.614
11
294
J Scales
4:26.235
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:18.374
3
64.307
DNS
599
W Deal
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
22B
T Terrell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
1111
S Sharp
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
703
M Shumaker
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #3: Formula 125
Post Date:
9/8/2018 2:18:08 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
417
M Perry
7:23.825
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:09.796
1:19.880
3
63.095
2
373
N Pooler
7:25.434
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:11.405
1:20.295
6
62.769
3
1G
L Ohara
6:18.468
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:23.241
2
60.547
4
97R
K Debelak
6:25.740
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:24.310
3
59.779
5
9
C Roberts
6:38.140
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:21.992
5
61.469
6
14K
K Knoop
7:07.730
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:32.603
5
54.426
Race #3: Pre-1940 Grand Prix
Post Date:
9/8/2018 2:18:08 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1H
A Mclean
7:09.608
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
55.579
1:18.380
2
64.302
2
35
D Batsleer
6:48.352
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:30.287
2
55.822
3
27
B Rodi
6:36.861
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:49.094
2
46.199
4
81
R Wessell
2:11.393
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
0
-
Race #4: Lost Era Sidecar (SC3)
Post Date:
9/8/2018 2:01:13 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
73W
R Wilson
8:18.704
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:36.767
5
52.084
DNS
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #4: Modern Sidecar FIM F2
Post Date:
9/8/2018 2:01:13 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
S351
P Essaff
9:18.293
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.002
1:18.769
4
63.985
Race #4: Modern Sidecar US F2
Post Date:
9/8/2018 2:01:13 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
8NZ
T Doukas
9:34.452
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
16.161
1:30.322
3
55.800
Race #4: Stock Production Sidecar (SC2)
Post Date:
9/8/2018 2:01:13 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
418T
P Hudson
9:18.291
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
3
J Korn
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Formula 750
Post Date:
9/8/2018 4:39:32 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
909
M Morrow
6:12.791
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:02.845
1:09.024
4
73.018
2
929
J Hinshaw
5:10.095
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:09.317
5
72.709
3
129R
R Hickman
5:52.890
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:18.338
2
64.337
DNS
731
S Keyes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
418
D Middleton
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Motard
Post Date:
9/8/2018 4:39:32 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
X30
M Harlow
5:57.697
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
47.751
1:06.562
3
75.719
2
R3
R Richter
5:06.722
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:09.922
5
72.080
3
47K
S King
5:07.816
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:09.306
5
72.721
4
X9
M Harlow Sr
5:15.376
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:11.260
5
70.727
5
690
R Berbeco
5:15.943
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:11.041
2
70.945
DQ
1j.
P Elledge
4:56.349
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:07.668
2
74.481
DNS
11C
G Curtiss
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Sound of Thunder 2
Post Date:
9/8/2018 4:39:32 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
R84
C Boy
5:09.946
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:01.416
3
82.063
2
80L
R Staropoli
5:15.727
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5.781
1:02.132
2
81.118
3
9T
N Kern
5:15.746
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5.800
1:02.265
3
80.944
4
7X
P Mooney
5:15.790
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5.844
1:01.992
3
81.301
5
65W
D Wolter
5:25.828
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
15.882
1:02.935
2
80.083
6
R73
G Glevicky
5:26.248
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
16.302
1:03.845
3
78.941
7
22T
P Tenhoopen
5:27.023
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
17.077
1:04.241
4
78.455
8
71
R Hofman
5:36.510
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
26.564
1:05.187
4
77.316
9
553
P Canale
5:43.226
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
33.280
1:06.868
4
75.372
10
11B
S Johnston
5:49.011
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
39.065
1:07.573
5
74.586
11
4X
E Kollek
6:09.814
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
59.868
1:11.139
2
70.847
12
3Z
D Frick
4:53.801
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:09.857
3
72.147
13
8NZ
T Doukas
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
14
249
T Strueber
5:27.377
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:16.381
5
65.985
DNS
418T
P Hudson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
112
A Jasso
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Vintage Superbike Heavyweight
Post Date:
9/8/2018 4:39:32 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1T
D Parrish
5:08.817
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:09.896
4
72.107
2
092
A Cook
5:09.718
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:09.078
4
72.961
DNS
W13
W Wilson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: 250 Grand Prix
Post Date:
9/8/2018 2:47:34 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
18J
J Parker
8:59.682
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
26.939
1:13.912
6
68.189
2
68
K Burns
9:05.612
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.869
1:15.053
4
67.153
3
951
W Koury
9:12.604
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:17.339
6
65.168
4
442
J Stephens
9:16.678
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:17.487
7
65.043
5
294
J Scales
9:17.601
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:17.307
7
65.195
6
27X
R Tuffli
9:23.845
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:19.570
5
63.340
7
950
D Hollingsworth
3:16.228
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
1:19.051
3
63.756
DNS
79
C Anderson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
36X
T Keister
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: Formula 250
Post Date:
9/8/2018 2:47:34 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1F
D Miller
8:32.743
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:11.185
6
70.801
2
X65
J Roberts
8:47.587
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14.844
1:12.550
2
69.469
3
670
J Sharer
8:48.355
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
15.612
1:14.749
8
67.426
4
011
P Garland
8:49.734
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
16.991
1:15.023
7
67.179
5
679
J Korn
8:59.588
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
26.845
1:18.159
6
64.484
6
X98
B Faulkner
9:07.956
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
35.213
1:19.161
2
63.668
7
718
D Hurst
9:27.557
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:25.154
6
59.187
8
C79
J Cook
6:20.993
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
1:16.353
5
66.009
Race #6: Sportsman 350
Post Date:
9/8/2018 2:47:34 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
69M
D Miller
8:59.289
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
26.546
1:13.681
2
68.403
2
224X
B Howard
9:04.283
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
31.540
1:15.377
7
66.864
3
97R
K Debelak
9:15.758
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:18.116
6
64.519
4
999
H Longshore
9:37.600
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:22.065
5
61.415
DNS
334
S Turner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
520
R Maise
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
927
T Miller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: Vintage Superbike Lightweight
Post Date:
9/8/2018 2:47:34 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
864
J Rickard
8:37.924
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5.181
1:12.782
6
69.248
2
795
J Houman
9:10.259
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
37.516
1:19.609
4
63.309
3
623
P Mcgraw
9:15.792
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
43.049
1:21.430
2
61.894
4
426
C Coulon
9:20.166
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:22.619
7
61.003
5
619
J Saxe
3:07.069
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
1:14.028
3
68.082
DNS
92R
W Wells
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
M53
M Robinson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: BEARS
Post Date:
9/8/2018 3:24:09 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
55L
C Land
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
2
176
T Read
8:23.252
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
20.337
1:10.065
6
71.933
3
1S
S Keyes
8:37.857
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
34.942
1:12.320
7
69.690
4
9A
J Snead
8:50.758
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
47.843
1:13.943
6
68.161
5
391
D Spanjar
8:05.534
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:17.791
2
64.789
DNS
57X
V Land
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: Formula Vintage
Post Date:
9/8/2018 3:24:09 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
909
M Morrow
8:02.915
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:08.374
6
73.712
2
32V
H Vanderlinden
8:03.685
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.770
1:08.623
8
73.445
3
949
K Powell
8:09.930
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7.015
1:07.917
5
74.208
4
1R
D Parrish
8:24.444
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
21.529
1:10.645
2
71.343
5
139.
B Birdsall
8:52.519
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
49.604
1:14.115
3
68.002
DNS
21G
G Christensen
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: Sound of Singles 2
Post Date:
9/8/2018 3:24:09 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1g.
K Brown
8:06.932
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4.017
1:06.789
6
75.462
2
112
A Jasso
8:06.972
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4.057
1:06.823
6
75.423
3
H77
H Dunklee
8:07.399
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4.484
1:06.716
4
75.544
4
X30
M Harlow
8:07.696
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4.781
1:06.892
5
75.345
5
25S
F Schoenbeck
8:39.374
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
36.459
1:10.322
3
71.670
6
1111
S Sharp
8:12.517
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:16.248
4
66.100
7
127B
J Carter
8:24.174
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:18.594
3
64.127
DNS
1J
P Elledge
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
11C
G Curtiss
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: Sportsman 750
Post Date:
9/8/2018 3:24:09 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
237
M Esterline
8:56.793
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
53.878
1:12.759
8
69.270
2
R58
P Beyer
8:58.575
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
55.660
1:13.369
7
68.694
DNS
92
S Enter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: Next Gen Superbike 2
Post Date:
9/8/2018 3:36:19 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
67M
M Perrone
8:03.016
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
49.775
1:07.290
6
74.900
2
502.
J Burden
8:04.057
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
50.816
1:07.414
6
74.762
DNS
R84
C Boy
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
4X
E Kollek
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: Open Two-Stroke
Post Date:
9/8/2018 3:36:19 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
80L
R Staropoli
7:24.459
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
11.218
1:02.413
5
80.752
2
7X
P Mooney
7:29.453
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
16.212
1:02.747
5
80.323
3
1e.
G Glevicky
7:43.239
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
29.998
1:04.216
3
78.485
4
3Z
D Frick
8:14.971
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:01.730
1:08.600
5
73.469
5
112
A Jasso
8:15.934
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:02.693
1:06.604
5
75.671
6
949
K Powell
8:17.605
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:04.364
1:08.868
4
73.183
7
97L
D Rhodes
7:19.763
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:10.592
2
71.396
8
181
J Crowell
7:19.778
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:08.317
7
73.774
9
139
D Wallace
7:23.895
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:10.614
2
71.374
10
977
R Burleigh
7:54.550
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:27.008
5
57.926
Race #8: Sound of Thunder 1
Post Date:
9/8/2018 3:36:19 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
197
R Harris
7:13.241
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:00.840
2
82.840
2
9T
N Kern
7:21.519
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8.278
1:02.325
3
80.866
3
22T
P Tenhoopen
7:40.214
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
26.973
1:04.572
3
78.052
4
11B
S Johnston
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
5
6E
E Burrell
3:21.642
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
1:03.926
3
78.841
DNS
249
T Strueber
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: eSuperSport
Post Date:
9/8/2018 5:07:35 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1k
A Kowitz
8:50.754
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:09.824
1:10.851
5
71.135
DNS
R84
C Boy
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Sound of Singles 1
Post Date:
9/8/2018 5:07:35 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
112
A Jasso
7:48.923
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7.993
1:05.529
4
76.913
2
H77
H Dunklee
8:02.986
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
22.056
1:07.152
3
75.054
3
25S
F Schoenbeck
8:24.224
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:10.494
3
71.495
DNS
1f.
K Brown
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Sound of Thunder 3
Post Date:
9/8/2018 5:07:35 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
71
R Hofman
7:40.930
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:05.064
2
77.462
2
6E
E Burrell
7:45.891
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4.961
1:05.595
2
76.835
3
65W
D Wolter
7:48.942
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8.012
1:05.984
8
76.382
4
619
J Saxe
7:49.968
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9.038
1:05.748
3
76.656
5
553
P Canale
7:54.945
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14.015
1:06.841
3
75.403
6
55L
C Land
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
7
79R
C Light
8:02.617
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
21.687
1:08.032
4
74.083
8
670
J Sharer
8:10.021
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
29.091
1:08.093
5
74.016
9
257
J Hendryx
8:27.768
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
46.838
1:09.915
2
72.088
10
97K
K Greimel
8:28.316
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
47.386
1:10.601
4
71.387
11
461
M Wilkinson
8:53.453
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:12.523
1:12.129
7
69.875
12
769
M Blankenship
7:42.116
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:12.810
4
69.221
13
27R
D Shor
7:59.791
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:13.431
7
68.636
14
419
A Cook
8:02.957
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:16.228
7
66.117
15
22B
T Terrell
8:06.905
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:17.720
2
64.848
16
619X
G Picklesimer
8:10.382
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:18.177
6
64.469
17
87
B Johnson
22.749
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
0
-
DNS
9A
J Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
69M
D Miller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #10: Battle of Twins
Post Date:
9/8/2018 4:12:24 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
R84
C Boy
7:16.131
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:01.564
7
81.866
2
9T
N Kern
7:24.745
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8.614
1:02.303
2
80.895
3
65W
D Wolter
7:37.337
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
21.206
1:03.289
2
79.635
4
79R
C Light
8:05.785
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
49.654
1:07.936
6
74.187
6
553
P Canale
8:06.820
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
50.689
1:05.973
2
76.395
7
385
J Jewett
7:37.750
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:13.564
4
68.512
8
11B
S Johnston
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
9A
J Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #10: Next Gen Superbike
Post Date:
9/8/2018 4:12:24 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
246
G Dipietro
7:42.816
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:11.773
6
70.221
2
3N
J Nickell
7:16.470
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:19.242
4
63.603
Race #10: Sound of Singles 3
Post Date:
9/8/2018 4:12:24 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1h.
B Doran
8:24.466
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:08.335
1:07.561
4
74.599
2
55C
E Blount
7:29.064
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:10.010
4
71.990
3
H77
H Dunklee
7:42.079
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:11.837
6
70.159
4
599
W Deal
8:02.469
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:13.644
7
68.437
5
087
E Watts
8:02.529
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:14.026
6
68.084
6
074
E Lukehart
8:02.637
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:13.405
4
68.660
7
1111
S Sharp
8:17.985
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:15.712
2
66.568
8
127B
J Carter
8:24.859
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:17.220
2
65.268
9
923
C Urmson
7:23.190
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:20.423
6
62.669
10
84H
D Harper
7:30.181
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:20.376
4
62.705
11
18J
J Parker
3:27.610
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
1:20.907
2
62.294
DNS
112
A Jasso
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
9K
K Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #11: 350 Grand Prix
Post Date:
9/10/2018 11:18:23 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
18J
J Parker
8:44.549
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.447
1:13.514
2
68.558
2
122
A Mclean
8:57.254
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
45.152
1:14.534
2
67.620
3
2J
J Hollingsworth
9:08.562
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
56.460
1:15.564
2
66.698
4
950
D Hollingsworth
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
5
442
J Stephens
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
6
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
087
E Watts
8:53.875
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:24.757
2
59.464
Race #11: Formula 500
Post Date:
9/10/2018 11:18:23 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
909
M Morrow
8:12.102
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:08.612
2
73.457
2
1E.
J Hinshaw
8:24.113
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
12.011
1:10.500
3
71.489
3
129R
R Hickman
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
4
679
J Korn
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
5
662
M Williams
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
6
75M
D Miller
1:08.241
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
1:08.241
2
73.856
DNS
418
D Middleton
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
C79
J Cook
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #11: Novice Historic Production Heavyweight
Post Date:
9/10/2018 11:18:23 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
560X
S Wilson
8:32.993
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:19.822
7
63.140
2
18B
D Baldwin
8:45.284
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:19.587
7
63.327
3
75H
H Haigh
8:56.894
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:22.832
2
60.846
4
R17
R Mondriaan
8:57.637
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:23.227
5
60.557
5
15G
S Gilmore
8:02.012
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:27.095
2
57.868
DNS
D33
H Narciso
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #12: 500 Grand Prix
Post Date:
9/8/2018 5:33:15 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1W
A Mclean
8:32.650
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
23.283
1:12.069
2
69.933
2
9A
J Snead
9:03.869
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
54.502
1:16.367
2
65.997
3
8R
M Haynes
8:21.336
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:20.757
4
62.409
4
977
R Burleigh
9:03.869
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
0
-
Race #12: 500 Premier
Post Date:
9/8/2018 5:33:15 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
X95
A Mauk
8:09.367
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:08.875
8
73.176
2
74
W Orloff
8:15.053
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5.686
1:09.752
6
72.256
Race #12: Classic Sixties 650
Post Date:
9/8/2018 5:33:15 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
27
B Rodi
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #13: Formula Thunder
Post Date:
9/9/2018 11:51:01 AM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
22T
P Tenhoopen
8:41.646
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3.274
1:06.879
2
75.360
2
690
R Berbeco
8:38.372
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:09.168
2
72.866
DNS
502.
J Burden
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-