<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<
<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<

Race Results

American Historic Racing Motorcycle Association
RR - Road Race

* Denotes fields which are mandatory

Flagging by Faynisha National Series

Utah Motorsports Campus

Race #1: CB160
Post Date:
9/1/2018 12:21:31 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
184
S Gillen
6:36.826
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:02.123
3
64.853
2
120
R Demarest
6:37.074
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.248
2:02.283
2
64.768
3
68
K Burns
6:39.960
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3.134
2:03.738
3
64.006
4
18R
G Droetti
6:43.346
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6.520
2:02.085
3
64.873
5
267
M Doffo
6:43.577
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6.751
2:04.945
3
63.388
6
702
M Hunter
6:49.868
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
13.042
2:04.143
4
63.797
7
286F
D Giles
6:51.515
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14.689
2:06.751
3
62.485
8
15Z
J Anderson
7:22.894
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
46.068
2:12.195
3
59.911
9
R11
D Donahoe
7:23.648
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
46.822
2:13.162
3
59.476
10
502
P Cannata
7:47.455
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:10.629
2:20.326
2
56.440
11
5E
G Robison
8:26.065
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:49.239
2:27.726
3
53.613
12
73X
R Illman
8:27.288
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:50.462
2:28.183
4
53.447
13
815
A Stark
8:27.492
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:50.666
2:25.128
4
54.573
14
425
R Vanderstraten
8:46.865
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:10.039
2:33.747
2
51.513
15
116
D Stark
6:45.943
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:46.129
2
47.674
DNS
57
K Brown
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #1: Formula 125
Post Date:
9/1/2018 12:21:31 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
R24
E Csizsmar
8:35.716
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:58.890
2:15.107
2
58.620
2
174
M Enns
8:59.618
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:22.792
2:21.253
3
56.070
3
1G
L Ohara
6:38.149
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:23.434
3
55.217
4
X51
B Rodgers
6:49.094
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:25.700
3
54.358
5
423
D Micaletti
6:49.467
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:24.029
2
54.989
Race #1: Pre-1940 Grand Prix
Post Date:
9/1/2018 12:21:31 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
81
R Wessell
8:45.760
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:08.934
2:19.800
2
56.652
2
91
F Mork
7:08.983
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:33.217
3
51.691
Race #2: Lost Era Sidecar (SC3)
Post Date:
10/14/2018 1:59:52 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
S84
W Becker
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DQ
61S
E Lindauer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #2: Modern Sidecar FIM F2
Post Date:
10/14/2018 1:59:52 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
S351
P Essaff
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #2: Modern Sidecar US F1
Post Date:
10/14/2018 1:59:52 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
S21
B Juchli
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
121S
R Biles
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
31S
D Sayre
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
4
M Morse
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #2: Modern Sidecar US F2
Post Date:
10/14/2018 1:59:52 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
S777
J Wood
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
18S
H Neidhoefer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
15S
E Herlocker
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
S55
R Weller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #2: Stock Production Sidecar (SC2)
Post Date:
10/14/2018 1:59:52 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
55S
S Baugh
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
3E
N Bailey
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
43S
D Kaechele
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #2: Vintage Sidecar (SC1)
Post Date:
10/14/2018 1:59:52 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
048
L Coleman
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: 200 Grand Prix Plus
Post Date:
9/1/2018 1:19:58 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
404
J Henise
11:23.812
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
20.609
1:58.675
3
66.737
2
184
S Gillen
11:24.921
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
21.718
2:00.106
6
65.942
3
120
R Demarest
11:29.029
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
25.826
2:00.780
2
65.574
4
760
D Johnson
11:34.263
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
31.060
2:00.974
3
65.469
5
18R
G Droetti
11:35.037
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
31.834
2:01.249
3
65.320
6
68
K Burns
11:52.666
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
49.463
2:03.466
3
64.147
7
R11
D Donahoe
12:23.436
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:20.233
2:09.432
2
61.190
8
267
M Doffo
12:49.576
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:46.373
2:06.484
2
62.617
9
815
A Stark
11:55.216
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:27.571
5
53.669
10
305
B Braun
12:24.959
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:33.957
2
51.443
11
116
D Stark
13:18.609
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:45.670
2
47.806
12
502
P Cannata
8:35.683
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:16.657
4
57.955
13
702
M Hunter
3:34.223
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
2:06.206
2
62.755
14
15Z
J Anderson
3:50.659
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
2:17.325
2
57.673
15
286F
D Giles
1:28.978
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
0
-
16
973
R Baker Illman
2:09.367
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
0
-
DNS
55
J Munns
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
425
R Vanderstraten
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
5E
G Robison
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #3: 350 Grand Prix
Post Date:
9/1/2018 1:19:58 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
177X
W Fulton
11:03.203
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:56.616
3
67.915
2
17
K Cummings
11:03.497
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.294
1:55.995
3
68.279
3
34
T Mings
11:23.670
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
20.467
1:59.718
6
66.155
4
36XX
J Neuenburg
11:25.339
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
22.136
1:59.950
2
66.028
5
13R
R Aegerter
12:22.125
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:18.922
2:09.612
2
61.105
6
115
C Stark
11:27.747
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:22.347
3
55.639
DNS
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #3: Class C Footshift
Post Date:
9/1/2018 1:19:58 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
75A
G Roper
12:04.657
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:25.238
5
54.531
2
91
F Mork
12:31.509
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:29.642
4
52.926
3
59
G Swan
3:23.217
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
0
-
DNS
5
G Tomlinson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #3: Class C Handshift
Post Date:
9/1/2018 1:19:58 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
81
R Wessell
11:12.644
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:13.549
5
59.304
2
26
J Schultz
11:25.486
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:17.499
5
57.600
Race #3: Novice Historic Production Lightweight
Post Date:
9/1/2018 1:19:58 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
110.
C Patterson
11:09.713
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:13.580
5
59.290
2
607
C Mcevoy
11:09.878
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:13.135
3
59.488
3
268
T Johnson
11:11.427
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:14.115
5
59.054
Race #4: Battle of Twins
Post Date:
9/1/2018 1:43:55 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
14
B Larrabure
14:08.971
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:04.267
1:44.913
6
75.491
2
12B
B Dejong
14:43.010
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:38.306
1:50.623
2
71.595
3
60
A Cowell
1:46.178
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
0
-
Race #4: Next Gen Superbike 2
Post Date:
9/1/2018 1:43:55 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
714
K Klein
14:24.531
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:19.827
1:48.612
5
72.920
2
68X
M Vienne
14:41.578
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:36.874
1:50.480
3
71.687
Race #4: Open Two-Stroke
Post Date:
9/1/2018 1:43:55 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
80L
R Staropoli
13:36.318
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
31.614
1:45.316
3
75.202
2
251
S Aitken-Cade
13:37.161
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.457
1:45.211
5
75.277
3
444X
D McLachlan
10:28.599
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
2:09.949
5
60.947
4
964
A Edwards
1:18.762
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
0
-
Race #4: Sound of Thunder 1
Post Date:
9/1/2018 1:43:55 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
77L
P Lansu
13:04.704
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:41.849
2
77.762
2
328
T Siahaan
13:14.312
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9.608
1:42.530
2
77.246
3
69
S Rybarik
13:15.345
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10.641
1:42.617
6
77.180
4
90R
P Vogel
13:16.518
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
11.814
1:42.922
2
76.951
5
60X
R Weins
13:19.447
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14.743
1:42.379
8
77.360
6
2C
M Orourke
13:21.665
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
16.961
1:44.090
6
76.088
7
97M
A Mccabe
13:21.788
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
17.084
1:43.381
8
76.610
8
41
A Pignataro
13:36.443
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
31.739
1:45.441
2
75.113
9
31
S Jennings
13:41.436
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
36.732
1:45.731
7
74.907
10
110W
S Waters
13:50.616
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
45.912
1:44.977
7
75.445
11
Z6
M Praska
14:26.801
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:22.097
1:51.777
6
70.855
DNS
26Y
J Potynsky
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Classic Sixties
Post Date:
9/1/2018 2:08:05 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
36XX
J Neuenburg
15:30.892
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
26.828
2:03.127
7
64.324
2
9A
J Snead
15:31.281
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
27.217
2:03.155
8
64.309
DNS
31M
M Adams
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Classic Sixties 650
Post Date:
9/1/2018 2:08:05 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1M
G Tomlinson
15:51.181
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
47.117
2:04.000
8
63.871
Race #5: Formula 250
Post Date:
9/1/2018 2:08:05 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
679
J Korn
16:59.869
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:55.805
2:12.449
6
59.797
2
80X
D Pierce
15:23.205
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:16.367
2
58.079
Race #5: Sportsman 350
Post Date:
9/1/2018 2:08:05 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
777X
J Wright
15:04.064
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:00.697
4
65.619
2
974
P Riley
15:10.952
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:17.292
3
57.687
3
120
R Demarest
44.895
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
0
-
DNS
55
J Munns
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Vintage Superbike Lightweight
Post Date:
9/1/2018 2:08:05 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
972
P Homan
15:07.361
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3.297
1:58.746
6
66.697
2
R69
B Walker
15:54.942
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
50.878
2:03.841
7
63.953
3
263X
D Clark
16:14.277
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:10.213
2:06.910
7
62.406
4
486
D Baron
16:40.446
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:36.382
2:09.499
4
61.159
Race #6: 500 Grand Prix
Post Date:
9/1/2018 3:00:00 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
9A
J Snead
16:12.915
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
33.212
2:02.813
2
64.488
2
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: 500 Premier
Post Date:
9/1/2018 3:00:00 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
34
T Mings
15:39.703
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:58.124
7
67.048
2
61
P Germain
16:02.008
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
22.305
1:59.978
4
66.012
Race #6: Formula 500
Post Date:
9/1/2018 3:00:00 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
B5
B Sass
16:03.712
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
24.009
2:00.093
8
65.949
2
679
J Korn
6:10.707
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
2:09.925
2
60.958
Race #6: Novice Historic Production Heavyweight
Post Date:
9/1/2018 3:00:00 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
435
A Burrows
16:39.914
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:00.211
2:02.508
8
64.649
2
268
T Johnson
16:50.072
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:10.369
2:05.658
5
63.028
3
75H
H Haigh
17:35.060
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:55.357
2:11.435
2
60.258
4
777
W Dokianos
17:16.950
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:29.543
6
52.961
Race #6: Sportsman 500
Post Date:
9/1/2018 3:00:00 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
59
G Swan
16:54.495
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:14.792
2:07.162
4
62.283
2
667
L Morris
15:39.550
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:14.022
6
59.095
DNS
55
J Munns
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
120
R Demarest
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: eSuperSport
Post Date:
9/1/2018 3:06:51 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
73X
R Illman
2:17.140
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
0
-
Race #7: Formula 750
Post Date:
9/1/2018 3:06:51 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
89X
J Nilsson
13:46.818
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:57.376
4
67.475
2
13 M
A Merkley
13:49.008
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:57.859
6
67.199
3
29
J Magyar
14:05.372
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:58.620
3
66.768
4
S3
D Medina
14:25.486
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:02.812
3
64.489
Race #7: Next Gen Superbike
Post Date:
9/1/2018 3:06:51 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
89
S Knook
14:59.891
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:14.307
1:54.267
8
69.311
2
61.
G Dipietro
8:43.418
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
2:11.292
3
60.324
DNS
14
B Larrabure
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #7: Sound of Singles 1
Post Date:
9/1/2018 3:06:51 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
2C
M Orourke
13:45.584
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:42.580
7
77.208
2
328
T Siahaan
13:47.099
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1.515
1:42.595
4
77.197
3
97M
A Mccabe
13:49.459
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3.875
1:43.606
4
76.443
4
885
G Cesmat
14:10.683
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
25.099
1:45.825
7
74.841
5
26T
P Horwitz
14:15.835
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
30.251
1:46.322
2
74.491
6
41
A Pignataro
14:18.248
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.664
1:46.936
4
74.063
7
94B
J Glaefke
14:42.589
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
57.005
1:48.972
8
72.679
8
775
M Hart
14:44.671
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
59.087
1:49.833
8
72.109
9
777X
J Wright
14:59.108
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:13.524
1:49.562
7
72.288
10
H77
H Dunklee
15:08.539
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:22.955
1:52.722
4
70.261
11
Z6
M Praska
15:10.191
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:24.607
1:52.143
4
70.624
12
1f.
K Brown
15:15.299
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:29.715
1:53.803
4
69.594
Race #7: Sound of Thunder 3
Post Date:
9/1/2018 3:06:51 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
714
K Klein
14:14.173
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
28.589
1:49.088
3
72.602
2
13
B Dejong
14:35.100
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
49.516
1:50.813
7
71.472
3
58
M Spero
14:48.219
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:02.635
1:53.423
3
69.827
4
909
R Hatch
13:47.473
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:57.788
7
67.239
5
63K
S Hatch
13:50.113
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:00.686
7
65.625
6
174
M Enns
1:42.659
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
0
-
DNS
9A
J Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: Vintage Superbike Heavyweight
Post Date:
9/1/2018 3:06:51 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
490
D Parrish
14:58.917
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:13.333
1:54.825
5
68.975
2
X24
R Granger
14:59.288
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:13.704
1:55.100
8
68.810
3
273
W Boyd
15:21.929
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:36.345
1:57.552
7
67.374
4
16
J Weir
1:17.238
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
0
-
DNS
755
A Madril
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: Formula Vintage
Post Date:
9/1/2018 3:34:52 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
X24
R Granger
13:15.559
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:54.610
7
69.104
2
1R
D Parrish
13:24.495
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:55.220
5
68.738
DNS
273
W Boyd
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
07
E Lindauer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: Sound of Singles 2
Post Date:
9/1/2018 3:34:52 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
885
G Cesmat
14:04.551
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
58.913
1:46.448
4
74.403
2
H77
H Dunklee
13:05.732
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:51.131
3
71.267
3
1g.
K Brown
13:11.894
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:53.566
5
69.739
4
702
M Hunter
13:12.158
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:52.276
4
70.540
5
713
J Doyle
13:14.052
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:52.686
4
70.284
6
263X
D Clark
10:28.445
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
2:07.006
4
62.359
7
33.
R Melton
5:36.225
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
1:55.366
2
68.651
Race #8: Sound of Thunder 2
Post Date:
9/1/2018 3:34:52 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
80L
R Staropoli
13:05.638
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:41.473
2
78.050
2
77L
P Lansu
13:09.935
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4.297
1:41.463
2
78.058
3
60X
R Weins
13:10.020
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4.382
1:41.856
4
77.757
4
90R
P Vogel
13:17.453
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
11.815
1:42.525
7
77.249
5
50R
T Wilbert
13:23.721
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
18.083
1:43.228
5
76.723
6
14
B Larrabure
13:24.015
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
18.377
1:43.383
5
76.608
7
99R
W Brown
13:32.566
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
26.928
1:44.863
8
75.527
8
110W
S Waters
13:33.056
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
27.418
1:45.133
3
75.333
9
94B
J Glaefke
13:37.975
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.337
1:45.996
7
74.720
10
68X
M Vienne
14:13.744
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:08.106
1:49.491
8
72.335
11
58
M Spero
14:47.420
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:41.782
1:52.156
2
70.616
12
13 M
A Merkley
13:14.226
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:56.946
6
67.724
13
012
D Ehrhart
13:21.242
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:58.431
2
66.874
DNS
184
S Gillen
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
26Y
J Potynsky
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: Sportsman 750
Post Date:
9/1/2018 3:34:52 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
42N
N Hargis
14:27.179
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:21.541
1:51.063
5
71.311
2
1N
J Hargis
14:48.316
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:42.678
1:52.950
8
70.120
3
839
M Dixon
14:48.389
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:42.751
1:52.812
8
70.205
4
59
G Swan
5:46.796
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
2:06.815
2
62.453
DNS
435
A Burrows
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: BEARS
Post Date:
9/1/2018 3:58:24 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
R11
D Donahoe
9:36.215
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
51.062
1:58.774
5
66.681
2
9A
J Snead
10:08.799
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:23.646
2:03.904
2
63.920
DQ
29
J Magyar
9:35.218
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:58.049
2
67.091
Race #9: Sound of Singles 3
Post Date:
9/1/2018 3:58:24 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
251
S Aitken-Cade
8:45.153
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:48.040
2
73.306
2
775
M Hart
8:58.551
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
13.398
1:50.620
4
71.596
3
713
J Doyle
9:08.540
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
23.387
1:53.050
3
70.057
4
760
D Johnson
9:23.770
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
38.617
1:55.313
5
68.683
5
H77
H Dunklee
9:32.783
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
47.630
1:57.574
3
67.362
6
184
S Gillen
9:33.485
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
48.332
1:57.019
4
67.681
7
80X
D Pierce
10:09.237
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:24.084
2:04.266
4
63.734
8
931
R Wheeler
8:39.205
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:13.337
4
59.398
DNS
435
A Burrows
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
9K
K Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Thruxton Cup Challenge
Post Date:
9/1/2018 3:58:24 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
769
M Blankenship
9:31.754
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
46.601
1:55.826
2
68.378
Race #9: Vintage Superbike Middleweight
Post Date:
9/1/2018 3:58:24 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
61
P Germain
8:59.766
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14.613
1:49.633
5
72.241
2
972
P Homan
9:30.149
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
44.996
1:57.039
3
67.670
3
R3
R Richter
9:40.018
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
54.865
1:59.412
5
66.325
DNS
71Y
A York
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #10: Formula Thunder
Post Date:
9/2/2018 8:18:48 AM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
77L
P Lansu
12:54.585
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:39.842
2
79.325
2
50R
T Wilbert
12:54.917
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.332
1:40.519
6
78.791
3
60X
R Weins
12:55.529
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.944
1:40.906
6
78.489
4
99R
W Brown
13:28.992
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
34.407
1:44.793
3
75.578
Race #10: Motard
Post Date:
9/2/2018 8:18:48 AM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
885
G Cesmat
13:30.560
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
35.975
1:45.449
5
75.107
2
246
G Dipietro
14:40.624
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:46.039
1:52.959
8
70.114
3
R3
R Richter
14:43.294
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:48.709
1:52.992
7
70.093
4
486
D Baron
14:13.196
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:04.709
2
63.508
DQ
26T
P Horwitz
13:30.366
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
35.781
1:45.224
4
75.268
DNS
26Y
J Potynsky
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #11: 250 Grand Prix
Post Date:
9/1/2018 4:50:58 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
61
P Germain
10:16.752
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:57.399
6
67.462
2
404
J Henise
10:17.516
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.764
1:57.251
6
67.547
3
18R
G Droetti
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
68
K Burns
10:57.999
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
41.247
2:04.746
2
63.489
5
455
T Pillsbury
11:02.429
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:29.427
5
53.002
DNS
120
R Demarest
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
36XX
J Neuenburg
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
55
J Munns
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-