<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<
<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<

Race Results

American Historic Racing Motorcycle Association
RR - Road Race

* Denotes fields which are mandatory

Flagging by Faynisha National Series

New Jersey Motorsports Park

Race #1: Formula Classic Sidecar (SC4)
Post Date:
7/15/2018 11:41:12 A
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
3E
N Bailey
12:28.538
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:51.934
6
70.756
DNS
20
B Phillips
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #1: Lost Era Sidecar (SC3)
Post Date:
7/15/2018 11:41:12 A
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
8R
M Haynes
6:09.911
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
2:30.815
2
52.515
Race #1: Modern Sidecar US F2
Post Date:
7/15/2018 11:41:12 A
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
119S
P Rochat
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #1: Stock Production Sidecar (SC2)
Post Date:
7/15/2018 11:41:12 A
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
309
T Joyce
12:35.969
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7.431
1:53.989
5
69.480
2
555
D Ghiotto
13:02.526
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:39.160
4
49.761
3
521
A Cramer
8:26.701
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
2:24.416
2
54.842
Race #2: CB160
Post Date:
7/15/2018 11:41:50 A
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1e
K Hamilton
7:34.461
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:47.592
2
73.611
2
357
J Koury
7:52.839
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
18.378
1:52.605
2
70.334
3
951
W Koury
8:01.465
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
27.004
1:55.632
2
68.493
4
928
J Mccarty
8:04.716
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
30.255
1:55.308
4
68.686
5
334
S Turner
8:04.728
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
30.267
1:57.438
2
67.440
6
171
C Marlowe
8:22.409
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
47.948
2:02.014
2
64.911
7
6R
M Tanner
8:27.216
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
52.755
2:00.990
3
65.460
8
57Z
W Zawacki
8:32.695
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
58.234
2:02.227
2
64.797
9
294
J Scales
8:32.715
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
58.254
2:00.368
4
65.798
10
88
C Miller
8:43.319
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:08.858
2:05.237
4
63.240
11
27X
R Tuffli
8:43.322
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:08.861
2:05.535
4
63.090
12
703
M Shumaker
8:45.190
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:10.729
2:06.135
4
62.790
13
022
C Mclean
2:31.301
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
2:14.507
1
58.882
DNS
801
P Fallon
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
68
K Burns
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
924
G Lehr
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #2: Formula 125
Post Date:
7/15/2018 11:41:50 A
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
417
M Perry
8:49.773
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:15.312
1:59.218
3
66.433
2
33F
F Camillieri
8:50.932
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:16.471
1:56.339
2
68.077
3
1G
L Ohara
8:51.837
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:17.376
1:59.037
4
66.534
4
R24
E Csizsmar
2:51.947
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
2:02.049
1
64.892
DNS
T25
T Tilghman
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
97R
K Debelak
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
373
N Pooler
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #2: Pre-1940 Grand Prix
Post Date:
7/15/2018 11:41:50 A
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1H
A Mclean
8:36.618
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:02.157
1:52.932
3
70.131
2
81
R Wessell
8:52.816
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:18.355
1:59.445
4
66.307
3
95X
M Newman
8:53.074
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:18.613
1:58.847
2
66.640
Race #3: Formula Thunder
Post Date:
7/16/2018 1:33:16 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
5
M Heckles
12:04.367
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:27.619
3
90.391
2
818X
R O'hare
12:05.234
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.867
1:28.832
6
89.157
3
11W
W Arnold
12:14.852
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10.485
1:29.193
6
88.796
4
22T
P Tenhoopen
13:06.534
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:02.167
1:36.259
6
82.278
5
850
T Nelson
13:26.500
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:22.133
1:37.925
6
80.878
6
114
P Hanig
13:27.652
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:23.285
1:38.609
8
80.317
7
729
J Castello
12:16.385
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:42.266
7
77.445
8
96D
D Shaffer
12:19.849
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:43.426
4
76.576
9
S973
T Strippoli
9:21.321
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:31.165
6
86.875
10
1.
S Starnes
6:05.346
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
1:27.876
3
90.127
DNF
X107
E Campbell
7.447
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #3: Next Gen Superbike 2
Post Date:
7/16/2018 1:33:16 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
75M
D Miller
12:09.349
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:37.004
7
81.646
2
35R
S Billings
12:13.614
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:38.646
3
80.287
3
46
B Robbins
12:16.577
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:38.857
4
80.116
4
646
S Caison
12:16.871
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:38.723
4
80.224
5
50J
J Brown
12:23.356
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:39.420
3
79.662
DNS
71F
R Fisher
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: Open Two-Stroke
Post Date:
7/16/2018 1:33:16 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
64
N Ienatsch
12:39.750
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
35.383
1:31.237
3
86.807
2
80L
R Staropoli
12:43.137
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
38.770
1:31.509
8
86.549
3
7X
P Mooney
12:43.322
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
38.955
1:31.569
8
86.492
4
99
D Cooney
12:44.773
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
40.406
1:31.780
7
86.293
5
212
J Federici
13:06.647
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:02.280
1:33.701
6
84.524
6
94x
W Himmelsbach
13:06.798
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:02.431
1:34.032
6
84.227
7
768
E Moore
13:07.671
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:03.304
1:34.106
8
84.160
8
1e.
G Glevicky
13:12.357
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:07.990
1:34.795
7
83.549
9
112
A Jasso
13:20.595
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:16.228
1:36.029
4
82.475
10
40
F Guadagnino
13:37.101
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:32.734
1:37.239
3
81.449
11
97L
D Rhodes
12:20.436
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:39.716
2
79.426
12
581
S Mazzeo
13:26.361
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:48.884
7
72.738
13
667
L Morris
12:40.852
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:59.881
6
66.066
DNS
128
J Concklin
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
45Y
R Schmidle
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #4: Sound of Singles 2
Post Date:
7/16/2018 3:19:44 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
922
E Block
13:38.040
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:28.515
1:38.946
5
80.044
2
133
P Elledge
12:14.736
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:40.483
7
78.819
3
H77
H Dunklee
12:15.032
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:39.937
6
79.250
4
954
B Testa
12:26.899
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:42.528
3
77.247
5
88
C Miller
13:00.825
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:46.866
7
74.112
6
127B
J Carter
13:06.414
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:47.403
5
73.741
DNS
1g.
K Brown
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #4: Sound of Thunder 2
Post Date:
7/16/2018 3:19:44 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1c.
N Kern
12:09.525
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:29.557
2
88.435
2
R84
C Boy
12:20.452
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10.927
1:30.481
8
87.532
3
S973
T Strippoli
12:25.288
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
15.763
1:30.744
3
87.278
4
210
B Smith
12:30.506
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
20.981
1:32.525
8
85.598
5
71F
R Fisher
12:31.148
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
21.623
1:32.045
7
86.045
6
14
B Larrabure
12:42.614
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
33.089
1:34.052
7
84.209
7
22T
P Tenhoopen
12:42.757
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
33.232
1:33.691
8
84.533
8
65W
D Wolter
12:45.545
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
36.020
1:34.274
3
84.010
9
R92
R Cichielo
12:54.798
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
45.273
1:34.084
2
84.180
10
742
12:59.864
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
50.339
1:35.622
6
82.826
11
513X
A Ciampa
13:05.936
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
56.411
1:36.824
4
81.798
12
114
P Hanig
13:11.955
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:02.430
1:36.395
2
82.162
13
508
13:16.656
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:07.131
1:36.816
3
81.805
14
73R
B Lowe
13:23.651
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:14.126
1:38.858
3
80.115
15
23A
G Angella
13:23.851
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:14.326
1:37.641
5
81.113
16
82
P Chovnick
13:33.393
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:23.868
1:38.011
8
80.807
17
31N
D Newcomer
13:33.702
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:24.177
1:39.044
6
79.964
18
553
P Canale
13:36.939
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:27.414
1:40.192
8
79.048
19
619C
C Czaia
13:41.147
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:31.622
1:39.942
8
79.246
20
729
J Castello
13:46.194
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:36.669
1:41.206
8
78.256
21
91
R O'hare
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
22
31V
R Crespo
12:37.320
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:44.912
2
75.492
23
906
S Veisz
12:37.623
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:45.492
2
75.077
24
91.
C Jackson
12:10.502
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:56.684
6
67.876
25
850
T Nelson
3:33.932
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
1:41.878
2
77.740
DNS
46
B Robbins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
125
B Gillis
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
65
C Wolter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
94x
W Himmelsbach
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
619
J Saxe
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
90X
M Reynolds
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
7X
P Mooney
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
204
R Patrolia
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
80L
R Staropoli
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: 500 Grand Prix
Post Date:
7/15/2018 2:10:25 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1W
A Mclean
14:49.010
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:03.164
1:49.070
2
72.614
2
9A
J Snead
15:33.544
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:47.698
1:54.798
5
68.991
3
8R
M Haynes
8:37.064
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
2:05.275
2
63.221
Race #5: 500 Premier
Post Date:
7/15/2018 2:10:25 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
17
K Cummings
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
80R
H Niederer
14:15.832
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
29.986
1:44.288
8
75.944
3
8X
J Waters
13:49.009
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:08.190
1:53.289
7
69.910
4
1
D Roper
5:25.794
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
1:45.701
3
74.928
Race #5: Formula 500
Post Date:
7/15/2018 2:10:25 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
909
M Morrow
13:45.846
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:41.100
5
78.338
2
75M
D Miller
14:05.906
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
20.060
1:43.188
4
76.753
4
754
K Smith
14:14.635
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
28.789
1:45.473
8
75.090
5
669.
T Tilghman
12:40.819
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:46.785
7
74.168
6
936
K Hoff
15:22.403
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:41.584
2:08.687
7
61.545
DNS
112?
A Kravchuk
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
10P
M Platt
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Novice Historic Production Heavyweight
Post Date:
7/15/2018 2:10:25 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
D33
H Narciso
13:49.785
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:08.966
1:53.208
5
69.960
2
75H
H Haigh
14:42.796
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:01.977
2:01.324
7
65.280
3
37C
C Kelly
14:57.733
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:16.914
2:01.933
5
64.954
4
42B
M Melniczuk
10:15.086
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:52.522
1
70.386
DNS
D91
D King
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Vintage Superbike Middleweight
Post Date:
7/15/2018 2:10:25 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
092
A Cook
14:33.691
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
47.845
1:45.535
4
75.046
2
96.
D Messier
13:48.394
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:07.575
1:53.912
7
69.527
3
157
E Thomas
9:37.356
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:50.137
3
71.910
4
50J
J Brown
4:16.601
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
1:57.366
2
67.481
Race #6: Motard
Post Date:
7/15/2018 1:44:09 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
922
E Block
13:25.170
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:38.486
3
80.418
2
1j.
P Elledge
13:48.861
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
23.691
1:40.366
4
78.911
3
954
B Testa
14:18.768
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
53.598
1:42.341
4
77.388
4
305X
A Fregonese
14:57.796
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:32.626
1:48.548
5
72.963
Race #6: Next Gen Superbike
Post Date:
7/15/2018 1:44:09 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
46
B Robbins
13:26.585
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1.415
1:38.116
7
80.721
2
35R
S Billings
13:26.723
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1.553
1:38.182
5
80.667
3
610
C Parrott
13:48.683
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
23.513
1:39.860
5
79.311
4
3N
J Nickell
14:35.778
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:58.033
4
67.100
5
246
G Dipietro
10:55.467
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:44.274
6
75.954
Race #6: Sound of Singles 1
Post Date:
7/15/2018 1:44:09 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
73R
B Lowe
13:32.497
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7.327
1:38.266
5
80.598
2
H77
H Dunklee
13:41.725
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
16.555
1:40.228
3
79.020
3
A Powell
14:42.371
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:17.201
1:47.637
6
73.581
4
X72
E Barna
14:53.101
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:27.931
1:48.492
6
73.001
5
88
C Miller
13:31.663
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:52.973
2
70.105
DNS
1f.
K Brown
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
125
B Gillis
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
433
C Cosentino
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: Vintage Superbike Heavyweight
Post Date:
7/15/2018 1:44:09 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
162
A Perry
14:16.385
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
51.215
1:40.339
8
78.932
2
092
A Cook
14:22.702
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
57.532
1:42.962
6
76.922
DNS
157
E Thomas
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: 200 Grand Prix Plus
Post Date:
7/15/2018 2:02:58 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1C
G Glevicky
9:11.849
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:57.799
3
67.233
2
357
J Koury
9:11.956
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.107
1:57.796
3
67.235
3
68
K Burns
9:12.340
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.491
1:57.921
3
67.164
4
951
W Koury
7:06.824
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:58.016
3
67.110
5
657
L Ohara
7:15.939
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:00.781
3
65.573
6
928
J Mccarty
7:18.815
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:00.308
3
65.831
7
56
B Doran
7:25.726
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:03.194
3
64.289
8
417
M Perry
7:27.891
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:05.906
3
62.904
9
516
S Vasilopoulos
7:28.124
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:04.214
3
63.761
10
27X
R Tuffli
7:32.616
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:06.406
3
62.655
11
294
J Scales
7:32.879
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:07.021
3
62.352
12
57Z
W Zawacki
7:37.530
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:08.569
2
61.601
13
88
C Miller
7:37.563
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:05.582
2
63.066
14
42B
M Melniczuk
7:43.009
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:10.028
2
60.910
15
703
M Shumaker
7:57.864
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:14.220
2
59.008
16
171
C Marlowe
5:29.675
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:08.040
2
61.856
17
924
G Lehr
3:36.040
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
2:31.113
1
52.411
DNS
334
S Turner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
6R
M Tanner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
022
C Mclean
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
801
P Fallon
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
97L
D Rhodes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: Class C Footshift
Post Date:
7/15/2018 2:02:58 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1K
A Mclean
7:37.704
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:59.588
2
66.227
2
33Q
D Tompkins
8:17.318
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:13.246
1
59.439
3
53S
S Dell
8:17.907
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:13.211
1
59.455
DNS
14H
R Hoffman
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: Class C Handshift
Post Date:
7/15/2018 2:02:58 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1I
D Bourbeau
7:35.853
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:58.824
2
66.653
2
95X
M Newman
7:48.070
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:58.848
3
66.640
3
81
R Wessell
7:58.702
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:06.913
3
62.405
4
335
T Droege
8:01.188
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:02.785
3
64.503
DNS
26
J Schultz
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: Novice Historic Production Lightweight
Post Date:
7/15/2018 2:02:58 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
69M
D Miller
7:14.291
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:57.591
2
67.352
2
D33
H Narciso
7:14.427
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:56.528
2
67.966
3
49L
L Robb
8:18.603
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:17.392
2
57.645
4
37C
C Kelly
5:28.751
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:03.888
2
63.929
DNS
D91
D King
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: Formula Vintage
Post Date:
7/15/2018 3:10:13 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
909
M Morrow
16:00.472
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:38.645
1:47.896
8
73.404
2
66.
E Green
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
X72
E Barna
15:49.461
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:58.584
7
66.788
DNS
64
N Ienatsch
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
162
A Perry
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
128
J Concklin
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
42N
N Hargis
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: Sound of Thunder 1
Post Date:
7/15/2018 3:10:13 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
11W
W Arnold
14:21.827
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:35.104
8
83.277
2
6E
E Burrell
14:37.223
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
15.396
1:39.623
6
79.500
3
951.
R O'hare
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
4
513X
A Ciampa
14:53.540
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
31.713
1:42.364
8
77.371
5
666X
T Denbow
15:12.232
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
50.405
1:48.587
3
72.937
DNF
508
C Zaragoza
27.913
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
850
T Nelson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
X107
E Campbell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
742
R Cichielo Jr
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
S973
T Strippoli
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
729
J Castello
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
432
N Heidel
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
9T
N Kern
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
1b.
S Starnes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
22T
P Tenhoopen
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
96D
D Shaffer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
23A
G Angella
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
R92
R Cichielo
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
31V
R Crespo
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
114
P Hanig
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
M22
M Fried
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: Thruxton Cup Challenge
Post Date:
7/15/2018 3:10:13 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1t.
P Canale
15:54.714
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:32.887
1:47.206
7
73.876
2
769
M Blankenship
16:08.183
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:46.356
1:46.546
7
74.334
3
385
J Jewett
15:57.154
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7.693
2:05.108
7
63.305
Race #9: BEARS
Post Date:
7/15/2018 2:57:43 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
55L
C Land
14:22.711
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
12.837
1:40.610
6
78.720
2
9A
J Snead
15:25.826
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:15.952
1:47.620
8
73.592
3
96.
D Messier
15:25.880
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:16.006
1:48.297
8
73.132
4
66
D Godard
8:07.607
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
1:50.365
2
71.762
DNS
93
D May
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Formula 750
Post Date:
7/15/2018 2:57:43 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
909
M Morrow
14:19.420
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9.546
1:41.010
5
78.408
2
X72
E Barna
14:25.990
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:57.419
4
67.451
DNS
309
T Joyce
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
8X
J Waters
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Sportsman 750
Post Date:
7/15/2018 2:57:43 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
42N
N Hargis
14:09.874
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:39.122
7
79.902
2
1N
J Hargis
14:34.092
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
24.218
1:43.009
4
76.886
3
75Z
W Knox
14:48.753
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
38.879
1:44.419
8
75.848
4
839
M Dixon
14:48.801
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
38.927
1:43.642
6
76.417
5
480
K Cranston
15:16.705
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:06.831
1:47.221
6
73.866
6
171
C Marlowe
15:23.796
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:13.922
1:46.334
8
74.482
7
773
J Chapman
15:35.773
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:25.899
1:50.682
8
71.556
DNS
R58
P Beyer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #10: Battle of Twins
Post Date:
7/15/2018 3:19:13 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1a.
N Kern
12:35.898
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:28.063
2
89.936
2
R84
C Boy
13:00.072
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
24.174
1:31.815
5
86.260
3
210
B Smith
13:06.750
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
30.852
1:32.231
4
85.871
4
65W
D Wolter
13:28.008
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
52.110
1:35.269
2
83.133
5
46
B Robbins
13:50.684
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:14.786
1:38.435
3
80.459
6
553
P Canale
14:11.224
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:35.326
1:40.832
3
78.546
DNS
14
B Larrabure
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
55L
C Land
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
J Jewett
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
65
C Wolter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
35R
S Billings
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
619C
C Czaia
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #10: Sound of Singles 3
Post Date:
7/15/2018 3:19:13 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
40
F Guadagnino
14:11.429
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:35.531
1:38.242
2
80.617
2
768
E Moore
12:36.541
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:39.322
6
79.741
3
76R
M Purslow
12:36.939
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:39.485
2
79.610
4
1h.
B Doran
12:37.181
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:39.319
5
79.743
5
H77
H Dunklee
13:08.531
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:43.879
2
76.243
6
480
K Cranston
13:26.662
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:46.004
7
74.714
7
599
W Deal
13:28.699
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:46.401
6
74.435
8
127B
J Carter
13:44.216
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:49.356
7
72.424
9
581
S Mazzeo
12:19.673
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:53.255
6
69.931
10
066
L Overturf
13:29.566
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:05.443
1
63.136
11
9K
K Snead
14:36.298
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:14.776
3
58.764
DNS
82 X
D Donelan
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
45Y
R Schmidle
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
112
A Jasso
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
M22
M Fried
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
529
S Floyd
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #11: 350 Grand Prix
Post Date:
7/15/2018 3:44:01 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
122
A Mclean
15:06.792
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:44.042
6
76.123
2
1A
D Roper
15:19.583
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
12.791
1:46.580
3
74.310
3
D27
D Guerra
16:27.680
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:08.161
5
61.797
4
442
J Stephens
3:02.918
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
2:02.313
1
64.752
DNS
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #11: Formula 250
Post Date:
7/15/2018 3:44:01 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
754
K Smith
15:22.580
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
15.788
1:43.809
4
76.294
2
304
K Dinsmoor
15:40.090
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
33.298
1:45.395
4
75.146
3
X65
J Roberts
15:59.170
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
52.378
1:47.658
5
73.566
4
1F
D Miller
16:02.550
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
55.758
1:46.588
4
74.305
5
188
J Wathne
16:47.147
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:40.355
1:53.966
2
69.494
6
164
K Daily
16:59.324
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:52.532
1:55.987
4
68.284
DNS
600
B Demetrius
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
112?
A Kravchuk
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
33F
F Camillieri
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #11: Sportsman 500
Post Date:
7/15/2018 3:44:01 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
334
S Turner
15:40.706
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
33.914
1:46.686
5
74.237
2
616
C Siarkiewicz
15:51.874
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
45.082
1:48.089
6
73.273
3
647
J Waverka
15:51.879
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
45.087
1:48.027
4
73.315
4
699
E Smith
15:51.988
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
45.196
1:46.324
8
74.489
5
62
E Cook
16:11.290
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:04.498
1:49.013
4
72.652
6
669
C Jackson
16:47.326
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:40.534
1:53.973
8
69.490
7
32X
D Felpel
15:08.046
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:57.139
4
67.612
8
085
J Costello
16:26.462
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:01.555
6
65.156
DNS
132
G Potter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
86
I Oberholtzer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #12: 250 Grand Prix
Post Date:
7/15/2018 4:24:30 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
68
K Burns
17:38.635
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:09.204
1:51.474
8
71.048
2
442
J Stephens
18:07.566
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:38.135
1:53.322
2
69.889
3
82 X
D Donelan
16:48.264
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:00.638
2
65.651
4
294
J Scales
16:52.152
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3.888
2:00.127
6
65.930
5
27X
R Tuffli
16:55.674
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7.410
2:01.278
7
65.305
6
903
R Brangaccio
17:09.171
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
20.907
2:03.249
7
64.260
DNS
99A
F Ditommaso
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
57Z
W Zawacki
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
D27
D Guerra
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #12: Classic Sixties
Post Date:
7/15/2018 4:24:30 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1L
A Mclean
11:39.823
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:46.990
4
74.026
2
9A
J Snead
6:19.336
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
1:52.140
2
70.626
Race #12: Sportsman 350
Post Date:
7/15/2018 4:24:30 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
62
E Cook
16:29.431
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:44.759
5
75.602
2
699
E Smith
16:29.839
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.408
1:45.437
6
75.116
3
304
K Dinsmoor
16:30.325
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.894
1:44.586
5
75.727
4
647
J Waverka
16:41.478
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
12.047
1:46.400
3
74.436
5
334
S Turner
16:53.038
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
23.607
1:47.627
5
73.587
6
616
C Siarkiewicz
16:59.943
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
30.512
1:47.155
8
73.912
7
69M
D Miller
17:00.020
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
30.589
1:48.745
2
72.831
8
072
M Murray
17:13.220
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
43.789
1:49.912
2
72.058
9
669
C Jackson
17:34.090
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:04.659
1:52.124
8
70.636
10
32X
D Felpel
17:37.093
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:07.662
1:53.032
8
70.069
11
97R
K Debelak
17:57.403
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:27.972
1:56.006
8
68.272
12
164
K Daily
17:58.297
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:28.866
1:55.741
2
68.429
DNS
600
B Demetrius
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
86
I Oberholtzer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
666
P Murphy
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
132
G Potter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #12: Vintage Superbike Lightweight
Post Date:
7/15/2018 4:24:30 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
619
J Saxe
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
864
J Rickard
16:53.970
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
24.539
1:48.957
2
72.689
3
020
J Nelson
17:23.722
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
54.291
1:53.522
4
69.766
4
A Powell
10:04.275
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
1:58.531
2
66.818
DNS
1Z
D May
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #13: eSuperSport
Post Date:
7/15/2018 4:29:32 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
14
B Larrabure
13:13.299
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:43.572
4
76.469
2
1k
A Kowitz
13:27.196
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:46.483
5
74.378
DNF
E7
K Smolenski
46.189
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
1k
P Nicolosi
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #13: Sound of Thunder 3
Post Date:
7/15/2018 4:29:32 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
871
P Duval
12:58.497
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:31.831
2
86.245
2
489X
K Hopkins
13:03.350
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4.853
1:32.911
2
85.243
3
65W
D Wolter
13:03.596
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5.099
1:33.394
4
84.802
4
619
J Saxe
13:16.709
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
18.212
1:34.804
3
83.541
5
742
R Cichielo Jr
13:24.783
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
26.286
1:35.105
8
83.276
6
82
P Chovnick
13:41.266
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
42.769
1:37.493
3
81.237
7
6E
E Burrell
13:54.021
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
55.524
1:34.696
2
83.636
8
553
P Canale
14:37.414
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:38.917
1:44.399
7
75.863
9
906
S Veisz
13:01.984
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:45.642
7
74.970
10
97K
K Greimel
13:02.277
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:44.653
5
75.679
DNS
71F
R Fisher
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
31N
D Newcomer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
90X
M Reynolds
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
204
R Patrolia
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
46
B Robbins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
55L
C Land
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-