<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<
<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<

Race Results

American Historic Racing Motorcycle Association
RR - Road Race

* Denotes fields which are mandatory

Flagging by Faynisha National Series

New Jersey Motorsports Park

Race #1: Formula Classic Sidecar (SC4)
Post Date:
7/14/2018 12:40:35 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
3E
N Bailey
10:23.497
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
2:00.171
1
65.906
DNS
20
B Phillips
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #1: Lost Era Sidecar (SC3)
Post Date:
7/14/2018 12:40:35 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #1: Modern Sidecar US F2
Post Date:
7/14/2018 12:40:35 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
119S
P Rochat
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #1: Stock Production Sidecar (SC2)
Post Date:
7/14/2018 12:40:35 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
309
T Joyce
11:58.590
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:56.686
2
67.874
2
555
D Ghiotto
6:11.335
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
3:05.561
2
42.681
3
521
A Cramer
1:46.454
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
0
-
Race #2: CB160
Post Date:
7/14/2018 2:25:04 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
R73
G Glevicky
10:37.629
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:50.194
2
71.873
2
357
J Koury
10:44.936
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7.307
1:53.465
2
69.801
3
951
W Koury
10:55.103
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
17.474
1:55.222
2
68.737
4
334
S Turner
11:04.625
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
26.996
1:57.852
2
67.203
5
928
J Mccarty
11:07.624
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
29.995
1:57.391
4
67.467
6
68
K Burns
11:10.320
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.691
1:54.720
3
69.038
7
27X
R Tuffli
11:12.403
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
34.774
1:58.819
3
66.656
8
171
C Marlowe
11:27.793
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
50.164
2:03.859
4
63.944
9
294
J Scales
11:34.169
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
56.540
2:03.098
3
64.339
10
6R
M Tanner
11:47.375
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:09.746
2:06.574
2
62.572
11
57Z
W Zawacki
11:51.508
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:13.879
2:08.701
3
61.538
12
703
M Shumaker
11:54.230
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:16.601
2:09.868
2
60.985
13
88
C Miller
11:57.701
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:20.072
2:09.369
4
61.220
14
801
P Fallon
12:11.274
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:33.645
2:13.053
3
59.525
15
022
C Mclean
12:31.730
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:54.101
2:13.536
4
59.310
16
22B
T Terrell
12:57.506
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:19.877
2:24.657
4
54.750
17
924
G Lehr
11:12.987
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:29.516
3
52.971
DNS
K Hamilton
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #2: Formula 125
Post Date:
7/14/2018 2:25:04 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
373
N Pooler
11:58.578
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:20.949
1:56.880
4
67.762
2
R24
E Csizsmar
12:01.358
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:23.729
1:58.215
4
66.997
3
T25
T Tilghman
12:08.250
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:30.621
1:58.708
4
66.718
4
1G
L Ohara
12:11.412
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:33.783
1:58.476
4
66.849
5
417
M Perry
12:11.900
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:34.271
2:00.478
4
65.738
7
516
S Vasilopoulos
6:09.819
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
2:05.586
1
63.064
8
97R
K Debelak
6:15.971
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
2:08.287
1
61.737
DNS
33F
F Camillieri
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
9
C Roberts
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #2: Pre-1940 Grand Prix
Post Date:
7/14/2018 2:25:04 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1H
A Mclean
11:43.445
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:05.816
1:54.002
4
69.472
2
95X
M Newman
12:17.192
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:39.563
1:59.886
4
66.063
3
81
R Wessell
12:18.392
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:40.763
2:00.478
4
65.738
Race #3: Formula Thunder
Post Date:
7/15/2018 6:31:50 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1.
S Starnes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
75S
K Malone
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
11W
W Arnold
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
S973
T Strippoli
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
22T
P Tenhoopen
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
114
P Hanig
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
850
T Nelson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
729
J Castello
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9
432
N Heidel
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10
96D
D Shaffer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
X107
E Campbell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: Next Gen Superbike 2
Post Date:
7/15/2018 6:31:50 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
5
M Heckles
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
X45
R Nigl
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
35R
S Billings
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
75M
D Miller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
646
S Caison
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
50J
J Brown
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
46
B Robbins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNF
818X
R O'hare
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNF
71F
R Fisher
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: Open Two-Stroke
Post Date:
7/15/2018 6:31:50 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
99
D Cooney
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
7X
P Mooney
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
80L
R Staropoli
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
94x
W Himmelsbach
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
1e.
G Glevicky
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
112
A Jasso
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
768
E Moore
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
76R
M Purslow
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9
97L
D Rhodes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10
581
S Mazzeo
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
11
M22
M Fried
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
12
667
L Morris
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
13
291
J Routhier
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14
128
J Concklin
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
212
J Federici
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
45Y
R Schmidle
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
40
F Guadagnino
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
64
N Ienatsch
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
2X
T Oconnor
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #4: Sound of Singles 2
Post Date:
7/15/2018 6:19:47 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
922
E Block
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
H77
H Dunklee
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
1g.
K Brown
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
1j
P Elledge
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
954
B Testa
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
305X
A Fregonese
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
127B
J Carter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
88
C Miller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNF
276
K Sutton
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNF
748
J Cooper
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #4: Sound of Thunder 2
Post Date:
7/15/2018 6:19:47 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
9T
N Kern
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
R84
C Boy
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
S973
T Strippoli
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
71F
R Fisher
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
7X
P Mooney
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
871
P Duval
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
210
B Smith
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
99
D Cooney
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9
22T
P Tenhoopen
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10
489X
K Hopkins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
11
94x
W Himmelsbach
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
12
14
B Larrabure
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
13
65W
D Wolter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14
619
J Saxe
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
15
9a
M Reynolds
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
16
R92
R Cichielo
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
17
114
P Hanig
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
18
513X
A Ciampa
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
20
850
T Nelson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
21
73R
B Lowe
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
22
23A
G Angella
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
23
553
P Canale
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
24
74D
M Dube
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
25
31N
D Newcomer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
26
729
J Castello
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
27
619C
C Czaia
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
28
82
P Chovnick
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
29
666X
T Denbow
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
30
531
C Lenart
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
31
31V
R Crespo
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32
860
Z Campbell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
33
291
J Routhier
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
34
117R
C Decelles
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
35
906
S Veisz
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
80L
R Staropoli
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
46
B Robbins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
65
C Wolter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
204
R Patrolia
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
619.
S Starnes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
125
B Gillis
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #5: 500 Grand Prix
Post Date:
7/14/2018 3:26:36 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1W
A Mclean
12:41.303
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
38.543
1:46.583
2
74.308
2
9A
J Snead
13:39.228
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:36.468
1:54.598
7
69.111
3
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #5: 500 Premier
Post Date:
7/14/2018 3:26:36 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
80R
H Niederer
12:25.930
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
23.170
1:44.442
7
75.832
2
7
D Roper
12:50.103
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
47.343
1:47.751
7
73.503
3
8X
J Waters
13:39.610
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:36.850
1:52.072
7
70.669
DNS
17
K Cummings
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Formula 500
Post Date:
7/14/2018 3:26:36 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
909
M Morrow
12:02.760
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:42.062
7
77.600
2
75M
D Miller
12:03.145
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.385
1:41.495
7
78.033
3
754
K Smith
12:24.291
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
21.531
1:43.914
4
76.217
4
T25
T Tilghman
13:34.135
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:31.375
1:51.038
4
71.327
5
936
K Hoff
13:34.148
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:07.515
6
62.110
6
10P
M Platt
1:54.866
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
1:48.329
1
73.111
DNS
112?
A Kravchuk
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Novice Historic Production Heavyweight
Post Date:
7/14/2018 3:26:36 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
42B
M Melniczuk
13:34.056
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:31.296
1:52.053
4
70.681
2
D33
H Narciso
13:54.293
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:51.533
1:53.907
6
69.530
3
75H
H Haigh
13:09.565
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:04.194
1
63.771
4
37C
C Kelly
13:35.416
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:02.965
1
64.409
DNS
819
M Wilhelm
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
D91
D King
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Vintage Superbike Middleweight
Post Date:
7/14/2018 3:26:36 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
092
A Cook
12:43.926
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
41.166
1:45.014
7
75.419
2
157
E Thomas
13:00.305
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
57.545
1:47.538
1
73.648
3
96.
D Messier
12:19.106
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:56.204
6
68.156
4
020
J Nelson
12:21.205
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:56.316
5
68.090
DNS
50J
J Brown
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: Motard
Post Date:
7/14/2018 2:19:16 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
922
E Block
6:23.078
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2.997
1:38.412
3
80.478
2
1j.
P Elledge
6:36.649
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
16.568
1:41.993
1
77.652
3
954
B Testa
6:44.796
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
24.715
1:44.693
3
75.650
Race #6: Next Gen Superbike
Post Date:
7/14/2018 2:19:16 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
46
B Robbins
6:20.081
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:39.245
1
79.803
2
35R
S Billings
6:21.962
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1.881
1:38.336
3
80.540
3
610
C Parrott
6:35.407
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
15.326
1:41.557
1
77.986
4
246
G Dipietro
7:02.547
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
42.466
1:48.125
3
73.249
5
3N
J Nickell
8:00.366
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:40.285
1:59.839
3
66.089
Race #6: Sound of Singles 1
Post Date:
7/14/2018 2:19:16 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
73R
B Lowe
6:21.978
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1.897
1:39.447
1
79.640
2
1f.
K Brown
6:34.335
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14.254
1:42.347
1
77.384
3
433
C Cosentino
6:59.567
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
39.486
1:47.028
3
73.999
4
951
A Powell
7:03.121
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
43.040
1:47.327
3
73.793
5
88
C Miller
7:07.383
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
47.302
1:49.424
1
72.379
6
X72
E Barna
7:25.706
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:05.625
1:53.615
1
69.709
7
H77
H Dunklee
3:06.495
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:39.959
1
79.232
DQ
76
S Carter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
125
B Gillis
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: Vintage Superbike Heavyweight
Post Date:
7/14/2018 2:19:16 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
092
A Cook
7:00.059
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
39.978
1:44.160
3
76.037
2
162
A Perry
7:01.737
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
41.656
1:45.410
2
75.135
3
157
E Thomas
7:02.968
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
42.887
1:45.007
2
75.424
Race #7: 200 Grand Prix Plus
Post Date:
7/14/2018 3:46:37 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1C
G Glevicky
10:02.121
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:49.354
1
72.425
2
56
B Doran
10:07.349
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5.228
1:49.443
3
72.366
3
357
J Koury
10:07.363
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5.242
1:49.996
3
72.003
4
68
K Burns
10:28.592
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
26.471
1:53.546
5
69.751
5
951
W Koury
10:30.913
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
28.792
1:54.962
4
68.892
6
928
J Mccarty
10:45.658
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
43.537
1:56.578
1
67.937
7
657
L Ohara
11:03.234
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:01.113
1:58.431
4
66.874
8
417
M Perry
11:03.296
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:01.175
1:58.870
2
66.627
9
27X
R Tuffli
11:05.294
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:03.173
2:00.118
1
65.935
10
294
J Scales
11:19.590
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:17.469
1:59.778
3
66.122
11
42B
M Melniczuk
11:22.277
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:20.156
2:00.767
5
65.581
12
171
C Marlowe
11:24.031
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:21.910
2:02.938
1
64.423
13
57Z
W Zawacki
11:52.855
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:50.734
2:05.894
5
62.910
14
703
M Shumaker
10:04.586
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:09.608
1
61.107
15
801
P Fallon
10:21.738
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:14.789
4
58.759
16
22B
T Terrell
11:01.486
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:22.334
1
55.644
17
924
G Lehr
11:39.570
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:28.516
4
53.328
DNS
334
S Turner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
6R
M Tanner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
022
C Mclean
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
33F
F Camillieri
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
200
J Garrison
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
K Hamilton
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: Class C Footshift
Post Date:
7/14/2018 3:46:37 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1K
A Mclean
10:50.121
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
48.000
1:50.865
3
71.438
2
33Q
D Tompkins
11:26.505
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:24.384
1:54.599
4
69.111
3
14H
R Hoffman
10:07.254
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:02.733
4
64.530
4
53S
S Dell
10:26.914
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:08.967
3
61.411
Race #7: Class C Handshift
Post Date:
7/14/2018 3:46:37 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1I
D Bourbeau
11:23.749
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:21.628
1:54.471
5
69.188
2
335
T Droege
11:25.989
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:23.868
1:54.460
4
69.194
3
81
R Wessell
11:42.663
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:40.542
1:59.162
2
66.464
4
95X
M Newman
10:05.160
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:58.725
1
66.709
Race #7: Novice Historic Production Lightweight
Post Date:
7/14/2018 3:46:37 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
D33
H Narciso
10:26.298
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
24.177
1:49.977
3
72.015
2
69M
D Miller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
3
37C
C Kelly
11:52.522
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:50.401
2:03.538
3
64.110
4
49L
L Robb
10:35.265
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:13.472
3
59.338
DNS
D91
D King
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: Formula Vintage
Post Date:
7/15/2018 12:39:24 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
64
N Ienatsch
11:48.226
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
53.518
1:32.158
6
85.939
2
42N
N Hargis
11:16.532
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:40.805
6
78.568
3
909
M Morrow
11:16.859
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:41.865
6
77.750
4
X72
E Barna
11:26.045
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:00.142
1
65.922
5
162
A Perry
2:50.669
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
1:46.423
1
74.420
DNS
128
J Concklin
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: Sound of Thunder 1
Post Date:
7/15/2018 12:39:24 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1b.
S Starnes
10:54.708
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:27.751
1
90.255
2
9T
N Kern
10:55.033
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.325
1:28.588
1
89.403
3
5
M Heckles
10:59.936
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5.228
1:28.440
2
89.552
4
11W
W Arnold
11:10.408
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
15.700
1:29.467
1
88.524
5
75S
K Malone
11:16.194
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
21.486
1:30.656
6
87.363
6
S973
T Strippoli
11:17.974
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
23.266
1:30.438
6
87.574
7
X45
R Nigl
11:23.264
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
28.556
1:32.288
3
85.818
8
818X
R O'hare
11:29.371
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
34.663
1:31.954
3
86.130
9
212
J Federici
11:45.544
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
50.836
1:34.214
3
84.064
10
22T
P Tenhoopen
11:49.672
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
54.964
1:34.680
6
83.650
11
R92
R Cichielo
11:52.577
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
57.869
1:34.538
6
83.776
12
513X
A Ciampa
11:59.975
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:05.267
1:35.885
3
82.599
13
114
P Hanig
12:10.985
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:16.277
1:36.938
5
81.702
14
23A
G Angella
12:11.851
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:17.143
1:38.229
7
80.628
15
6E
E Burrell
12:15.388
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:20.680
1:37.097
2
81.568
16
646
S Caison
12:24.331
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:29.623
1:37.241
6
81.447
17
666X
T Denbow
12:30.566
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:35.858
1:38.937
2
80.051
18
850
T Nelson
10:54.864
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:39.674
6
79.459
19
50J
J Brown
10:55.709
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:39.899
6
79.280
20
729
J Castello
11:08.755
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:43.376
1
76.614
21
96D
11:15.546
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:41.219
6
78.246
22
31V
R Crespo
11:23.926
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:44.301
3
75.934
23
860
Z Campbell
11:24.379
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:43.366
4
76.621
24
432
N Heidel
12:01.914
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:49.930
1
72.046
25
117R
C Decelles
12:03.489
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:49.023
1
72.645
DNS
X107
E Campbell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: Thruxton Cup Challenge
Post Date:
7/15/2018 12:39:24 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
769
M Blankenship
11:45.177
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:44.488
5
75.798
2
1t.
P Canale
11:46.089
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:45.063
6
75.383
3
385
J Jewett
12:26.595
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:51.121
1
71.274
Race #9: BEARS
Post Date:
7/14/2018 3:31:48 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
55L
C Land
14:34.698
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:09.102
1:42.823
1
77.026
2
96.
D Messier
13:27.635
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:54.062
3
69.436
3
9A
J Snead
13:30.002
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:55.040
5
68.846
DNS
93
D May
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Formula 750
Post Date:
7/14/2018 3:31:48 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
309
T Joyce
13:25.596
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:39.434
5
79.651
2
909
M Morrow
13:25.973
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.377
1:39.484
5
79.611
3
X72
E Barna
13:36.570
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:54.819
3
68.978
DNS
8X
J Waters
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Sportsman 750
Post Date:
7/14/2018 3:31:48 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
42N
N Hargis
13:27.641
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2.045
1:39.566
3
79.545
2
1N
J Hargis
13:42.422
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
16.826
1:41.486
7
78.040
3
839
M Dixon
13:42.686
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
17.090
1:41.399
7
78.107
4
75Z
W Knox
14:34.206
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:08.610
1:47.156
7
73.911
5
480
K Cranston
14:51.647
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:26.051
1:46.938
6
74.062
6
171
C Marlowe
14:51.650
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:26.054
1:49.717
7
72.186
7
773
J Chapman
13:38.036
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:56.847
4
67.781
DNS
R58
P Beyer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #10: Battle of Twins
Post Date:
7/14/2018 4:31:12 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
9T
N Kern
11:17.018
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:29.473
1
88.518
2
R84
C Boy
11:30.961
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
13.943
1:31.399
1
86.653
4
210
B Smith
11:44.670
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
27.652
1:32.074
1
86.018
5
65W
D Wolter
11:46.781
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
29.763
1:33.559
6
84.652
6
9a
M Reynolds
11:54.221
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
37.203
1:33.518
1
84.690
7
14
B Larrabure
11:58.489
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
41.471
1:34.454
3
83.850
8
35R
S Billings
12:10.034
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
53.016
1:36.428
2
82.134
9
114
P Hanig
12:17.008
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
59.990
1:36.797
3
81.821
10
55L
C Land
12:17.703
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:00.685
1:37.053
4
81.605
11
553
P Canale
12:52.221
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:35.203
1:41.691
7
77.883
12
619C
C Czaia
11:20.005
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:42.709
6
77.111
13
46
B Robbins
9:10.338
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:38.572
1
80.347
14
385
J Jewett
6:40.006
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
1:51.472
2
71.049
DQ
X45
R Nigl
11:32.499
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
15.481
1:31.297
6
86.750
DNS
65
C Wolter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #10: Sound of Singles 3
Post Date:
7/14/2018 4:31:12 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
112
A Jasso
12:17.064
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:00.046
1:36.243
5
82.292
2
40
F Guadagnino
12:27.076
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:10.058
1:37.103
7
81.563
3
199
M Aboyoun
12:27.544
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:10.526
1:36.517
7
82.058
4
768
E Moore
12:52.902
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:35.884
1:40.899
3
78.494
5
76R
M Purslow
10:50.979
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:37.057
3
81.602
6
1h.
B Doran
11:19.540
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:42.256
5
77.453
7
H77
H Dunklee
11:39.384
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:45.107
2
75.352
8
480
K Cranston
11:43.879
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:45.961
2
74.744
9
127B
J Carter
12:12.519
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:49.500
2
72.329
10
748
J Cooper
12:24.907
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:52.053
6
70.681
11
276
K Sutton
12:25.510
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:52.104
4
70.649
12
581
S Mazzeo
12:41.736
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:52.333
6
70.505
13
529
S Floyd
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
14
066
L Overturf
11:33.123
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:02.540
5
64.632
15
45Y
R Schmidle
6:35.102
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
1:47.160
3
73.908
16
M22
M Fried
5:08.237
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
1:56.057
1
68.242
DNS
9K
K Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
599
W Deal
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #11: 350 Grand Prix
Post Date:
7/14/2018 6:01:00 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
122
A Mclean
13:54.647
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.073
1:45.304
5
75.211
2
7
D Roper
14:03.470
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8.896
1:46.768
3
74.180
3
442
J Stephens
15:23.910
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:29.336
1:56.323
3
68.086
4
87Z
B Zawacki
15:14.530
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:10.271
5
60.796
DNS
76
S Carter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #11: Formula 250
Post Date:
7/14/2018 6:01:00 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
754
K Smith
13:54.574
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:43.594
3
76.452
2
1F
D Miller
14:16.553
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
21.979
1:44.937
7
75.474
3
304
K Dinsmoor
14:40.892
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
46.318
1:48.106
7
73.261
4
X65
J Roberts
14:48.994
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
54.420
1:50.201
5
71.869
5
188
J Wathne
15:31.275
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:36.701
1:54.348
1
69.262
6
164
K Daily
13:55.335
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:59.240
3
66.421
7
33F
F Camillieri
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
600
B Demetrius
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
112?
A Kravchuk
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #11: Sportsman 500
Post Date:
7/14/2018 6:01:00 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
334
S Turner
14:17.460
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
22.886
1:46.198
7
74.578
2
647
J Waverka
14:41.156
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
46.582
1:48.567
7
72.950
3
62
E Cook
14:41.219
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
46.645
1:47.724
5
73.521
4
699
E Smith
14:46.121
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
51.547
1:49.105
7
72.591
5
616
C Siarkiewicz
14:46.192
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
51.618
1:49.449
3
72.362
6
86
I Oberholtzer
14:49.018
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
54.444
1:49.405
5
72.392
7
072
M Murray
15:05.812
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:11.238
1:51.252
1
71.190
8
669
C Jackson
15:35.107
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:40.533
1:55.554
7
68.539
9
32X
D Felpel
15:42.194
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:47.620
1:57.217
3
67.567
10
085
J Costello
15:11.472
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:08.142
6
61.806
DNF
132
G Potter
1:45.761
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
666
P Murphy
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #12: 250 Grand Prix
Post Date:
7/15/2018 8:38:31 AM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
951x
W Koury
15:22.386
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:37.401
1:54.585
2
69.119
2
442
J Stephens
15:42.680
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:57.695
1:55.553
2
68.540
3
294
J Scales
14:12.373
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:00.913
4
65.502
4
903
R Brangaccio
14:31.113
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:03.141
6
64.317
5
57Z
W Zawacki
14:32.299
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:03.076
5
64.350
6
87Z
B Zawacki
15:33.159
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:12.918
2
59.586
7
99A
F Ditommaso
2:05.315
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
0
-
DNS
68
K Burns
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
76
S Carter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
27X
R Tuffli
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
D27
D Guerra
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #12: Classic Sixties
Post Date:
7/15/2018 8:38:31 AM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1L
A Mclean
14:43.387
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
58.402
1:48.946
1
72.697
2
9A
J Snead
3:46.900
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
1:55.668
1
68.472
Race #12: Sportsman 350
Post Date:
7/15/2018 8:38:31 AM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
62
E Cook
13:56.759
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
11.774
1:45.778
6
74.874
2
334
S Turner
13:56.816
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
11.831
1:46.235
7
74.552
3
69M
D Miller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
4
699
E Smith
14:07.904
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
22.919
1:47.994
2
73.337
5
647
J Waverka
14:17.666
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.681
1:48.808
1
72.789
6
304
K Dinsmoor
14:39.375
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
54.390
1:50.065
1
71.957
7
669
C Jackson
15:04.113
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:19.128
1:51.699
2
70.905
8
97R
K Debelak
15:07.836
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:22.851
1:53.868
5
69.554
9
32X
D Felpel
15:08.283
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:23.298
1:54.639
4
69.086
10
164
K Daily
13:47.041
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:57.666
1
67.309
DNS
132
G Potter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
86
I Oberholtzer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
666
P Murphy
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
600
B Demetrius
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
616
C Siarkiewicz
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
072
M Murray
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #12: Vintage Superbike Lightweight
Post Date:
7/15/2018 8:38:31 AM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
619
J Saxe
13:44.985
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:46.217
4
74.564
2
864
J Rickard
13:51.947
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6.962
1:46.509
4
74.360
3
020
J Nelson
15:07.915
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:22.930
1:56.297
7
68.101
DNS
1Z
D May
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
951
A Powell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #13: eSuperSport
Post Date:
7/14/2018 5:29:45 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
14
B Larrabure
13:44.367
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:31.809
1:42.335
3
77.393
2
1k
A Kowitz
12:26.625
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:46.243
1
74.546
3
E7
K Smolenski
13:00.954
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:51.278
3
71.173
DNF
1k
P Nicolosi
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #13: Sound of Thunder 3
Post Date:
7/14/2018 5:29:45 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
871
P Duval
12:12.558
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:32.611
5
85.519
2
71F
R Fisher
12:14.391
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1.833
1:33.901
1
84.344
3
9a
M Reynolds
12:16.352
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3.794
1:33.688
4
84.536
4
489X
K Hopkins
12:24.626
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
12.068
1:33.538
4
84.671
5
55L
C Land
12:42.382
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
29.824
1:36.461
1
82.106
6
82
P Chovnick
12:57.850
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
45.292
1:38.211
6
80.643
7
31N
D Newcomer
12:58.769
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
46.211
1:39.375
6
79.698
8
23A
G Angella
12:59.052
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
46.494
1:37.497
6
81.233
9
46
B Robbins
13:07.422
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
54.864
1:40.456
3
78.840
10
74D
M Dube
13:21.401
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:08.843
1:41.495
1
78.033
11
906
S Veisz
12:26.629
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:47.715
6
73.527
12
769
M Blankenship
12:28.274
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:47.307
6
73.807
13
553
P Canale
12:28.876
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:47.687
3
73.546
14
97K
K Greimel
12:30.544
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:47.132
6
73.927
15
22B
T Terrell
12:13.591
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:02.708
2
64.543
16
619
J Saxe
7:30.418
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
1:34.085
3
84.179
17
6E
E Burrell
1:19.955
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
0
-
DNF
65W
D Wolter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
204
R Patrolia
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-