<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<
<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<

Race Results

American Historic Racing Motorcycle Association
RR - Road Race

* Denotes fields which are mandatory

Flagging by Faynisha National Series

Road America

Race #1: CB160
Post Date:
7/8/2018 4:53:04 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1e
G Glevicky
9:27.098
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
19.309
3:25.110
2
71.961
2
68
K Burns
9:29.706
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
21.917
3:25.977
2
71.658
3
27X
R Tuffli
10:03.941
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
56.152
3:35.283
3
68.561
4
334
S Turner
10:06.389
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
58.600
3:35.678
3
68.435
5
51X
A Siekman
10:19.706
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:11.917
0
-
6
X70
C Dennis
10:21.482
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:13.693
3:41.531
3
66.627
7
42T
T Rohe
10:40.157
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:32.368
0
-
8
301.
D Waite
10:48.813
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:41.024
3:51.655
3
63.715
9
310
D Steele
11:08.986
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:01.197
3:56.730
3
62.350
10
73X
R Illman
12:06.491
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:58.702
4:16.251
2
57.600
11
00x
A Pickett
12:08.497
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3:00.708
4:04.679
3
60.324
12
294
J Scales
12:51.561
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3:43.772
4:30.019
2
54.663
13
98V
A Voigts
3:08.726
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
0
-
DNS
573
J Fitzer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
022
C Mclean
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #1: Formula 125
Post Date:
7/8/2018 4:53:04 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
373
N Pooler
9:07.789
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3:29.094
3
70.590
2
417
M Perry
9:28.513
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
20.724
3:33.840
3
69.024
3
181X
C Fearn
9:28.652
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
20.863
3:33.857
3
69.018
4
R24
E Csizsmar
9:53.808
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
46.019
3:43.979
2
65.899
5
1G
L Ohara
9:57.861
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
50.072
3:43.174
3
66.137
DNS
423
D Micaletti
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
119
M Maggiorana
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
17G
J Knoop
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #1: Pre-1940 Grand Prix
Post Date:
7/8/2018 4:53:04 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
81
R Wessell
9:53.300
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
45.511
0
-
DNS
1H
A Mclean
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #2: 500 Grand Prix
Post Date:
6/9/2018 12:59:30 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1W
A Mclean
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #2: 500 Premier
Post Date:
6/9/2018 12:59:30 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
309
T Joyce
13:59.139
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:53.656
2
84.996
2
X95
A Mauk
14:24.480
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
25.341
2:57.853
4
82.990
3
74
W Orloff
14:33.131
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
33.992
2:59.481
2
82.237
DNS
787
J Pooler
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #2: Formula 500
Post Date:
6/9/2018 12:59:30 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
909
M Morrow
14:45.538
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
46.399
2:56.524
5
83.615
2
X76
R Hunt
14:46.706
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
47.567
2:57.048
5
83.367
3
5S
M Morrison
15:13.706
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:14.567
3:04.177
3
80.140
4
707X
J Ackley
16:03.646
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:04.507
3:11.994
3
76.877
5
62X
R Himmelmann
16:38.365
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:39.226
3:20.536
5
73.603
6
679
J Korn
14:09.527
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
3:33.896
4
69.005
7
112?
A Kravchuk
6:41.886
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
3:22.563
2
72.866
Race #2: Sportsman 500
Post Date:
6/9/2018 12:59:30 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
927
T Miller
14:58.245
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
59.106
3:00.069
3
81.969
2
1P
S Turner
15:41.056
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:41.917
3:09.161
5
78.029
3
666
P Murphy
15:53.826
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:54.687
3:11.752
3
76.974
4
132
G Potter
15:56.296
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:57.157
3:08.503
5
78.301
5
86
I Oberholtzer
16:01.850
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:02.711
3:12.233
5
76.782
6
008
M Stauffer
16:06.867
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:07.728
3:13.893
3
76.124
7
616
C Siarkiewicz
16:38.329
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:39.190
3:20.977
4
73.441
8
97R
K Debelak
16:48.231
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:49.092
3:21.325
3
73.314
9
667
L Morris
17:19.043
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3:19.904
3:27.187
2
71.240
10
961
S Miller
17:22.448
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3:23.309
3:27.111
4
71.266
11
669
C Jackson
14:08.399
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
3:29.169
4
70.565
12
647
J Waverka
12:47.493
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
3:12.165
4
76.809
DNS
117X
M Esterline
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #2: Sportsman 750
Post Date:
6/9/2018 12:59:30 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
42N
N Hargis
14:03.135
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3.996
2:54.855
2
84.413
2
84
J Hargis
14:05.627
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6.488
2:53.787
5
84.932
3
237
M Esterline
14:34.182
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
35.043
3:01.268
2
81.426
4
839
M Dixon
14:43.303
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
44.164
3:00.580
5
81.737
5
75Z
W Knox
14:43.552
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
44.413
3:02.596
5
80.834
6
783
P Brown
14:45.158
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
46.019
3:02.485
4
80.883
7
480
K Cranston
15:05.691
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:06.552
3:07.104
4
78.887
8
R58
P Beyer
15:06.099
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:06.960
3:05.889
2
79.402
9
92
S Enter
16:07.134
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:07.995
3:18.675
5
74.292
10
59
G Swan
9:40.776
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
3:23.283
2
72.608
Race #2: Vintage Superbike Lightweight
Post Date:
6/9/2018 12:59:30 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
972
P Homan
15:06.080
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:06.941
3:02.458
4
80.895
2
1Z
D May
15:39.052
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:39.913
3:09.184
3
78.019
3
619
J Saxe
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
4
469
M Joy
15:56.256
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:57.117
3:11.865
5
76.929
5
863
T Ruprecht
16:56.818
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:57.679
3:23.899
3
72.389
6
276
K Sutton
17:17.218
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3:18.079
3:26.451
4
71.494
7
92R
W Wells
2:57.723
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
0
-
DNS
020
J Nelson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #3: Motard
Post Date:
6/9/2018 1:27:49 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
976X
J Permanian
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
1j.
P Elledge
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
608
R Wagner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
R3
R Richter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
736
S Pettinger
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
46X
B Rammer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
X55
K Muhr
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
11C
G Curtiss
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: Next Gen Superbike
Post Date:
6/9/2018 1:27:49 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
29J
J Rothermel
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
35R
S Billings
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
34M
R Menke
14:11.505
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:16.868
2:52.623
2
85.504
DNS
538
S Giffin
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: Sound of Thunder 2
Post Date:
6/9/2018 1:27:49 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
R84
C Boy
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
99T
T Murray
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
50R
T Wilbert
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
14
B Larrabure
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
163x
R Hefner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
80L
R Staropoli
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
83B
S Bley
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
7X
P Mooney
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9
56R
G Hutcheson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10
46
B Robbins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
11
112
A Jasso
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
12
65
C Wolter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
13
714
K Klein
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14
65W
D Wolter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
15
71
R Hofman
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
16
619
J Saxe
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
17
94x
W Himmelsbach
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
18
193X
C Haesemeyer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
19
729
J Castello
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
20
850
T Nelson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
21
1e
G Glevicky
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
22
553
P Canale
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
23
311
C Hofman
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
24
768
E Moore
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
25
94B
J Glaefke
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
26
609
M White
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
27
X11
S Anderson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
28
58
M Spero
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
29
002
T Ryan
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
30
96x
J De La Houssaye
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
31
921
J Whittemore
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32
271
B Riddle
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
33
77L
P Lansu
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
11E
R Norian
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
116X
R Morgan
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
90
L Trollope
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
61X
M Shallcross
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: Vintage Superbike Heavyweight
Post Date:
6/9/2018 1:27:49 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1T
D Crussell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
118
W Brint
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
092
A Cook
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
490
D Parrish
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
813
L Nudd
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #4: Battle of Twins
Post Date:
6/9/2018 2:04:58 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
221X
W Sipp
12:56.761
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:13.341
2:36.856
2
94.099
2
14
B Larrabure
12:57.979
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:14.559
0
-
3
46
B Robbins
13:07.149
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:23.729
2:39.258
5
92.680
4
65
C Wolter
13:19.251
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:35.831
2:40.823
3
91.778
5
35R
S Billings
13:34.547
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:51.127
0
-
6
65W
D Wolter
13:45.598
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:02.178
2:45.136
2
89.381
7
12B
B Dejong
14:38.357
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:54.937
2:55.294
3
84.201
8
553
P Canale
14:58.824
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3:15.404
0
-
9
56R
G Hutcheson
10:33.838
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:41.086
2
91.628
10
271
B Riddle
12:12.184
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
3:04.277
4
80.097
11
385
J Jewett
12:38.393
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
3:09.961
4
77.700
DNS
60
A Cowell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
74
W Orloff
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #4: Formula Thunder
Post Date:
6/9/2018 2:04:58 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
756X
M Carr
11:43.420
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:27.045
2
100.377
2
10.
B Healea
11:46.318
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2.898
2:27.403
2
100.134
3
18K
G Avello
12:07.645
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
24.225
2:30.965
5
97.771
4
33E
K Evans
12:07.665
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
24.245
2:31.261
5
97.580
5
77L
P Lansu
12:07.928
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
24.508
2:30.741
5
97.916
6
609
M White
12:19.759
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
36.339
2:32.093
2
97.046
7
690
R Berbeco
12:40.292
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
56.872
2:38.522
2
93.110
8
225
R Damm
13:02.383
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:18.963
2:41.623
5
91.324
9
311
C Hofman
13:06.923
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:23.503
2:43.106
2
90.493
10
850
T Nelson
13:13.591
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:30.171
2:45.482
3
89.194
11
502.
J Burden
13:14.038
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:30.618
2:45.088
5
89.407
12
42S
T Stewart
13:18.986
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:35.566
2:45.637
2
89.111
13
729
J Castello
13:23.414
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:39.994
2:45.801
2
89.022
14
90
L Trollope
6:55.757
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
0
-
DNS
29J
J Rothermel
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #4: Sound of Singles 1
Post Date:
6/9/2018 2:04:58 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
94B
J Glaefke
14:03.579
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:20.159
2:50.045
2
86.801
2
1f.
K Brown
14:28.080
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:44.660
2:54.009
5
84.823
3
H77
H Dunklee
14:28.470
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:45.050
0
-
DNS
112
A Jasso
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Lost Era Sidecar (SC3)
Post Date:
6/9/2018 2:16:41 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
8R
M Haynes
4:05.179
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
0
-
Race #5: Modern Sidecar US F2
Post Date:
6/9/2018 2:16:41 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
119S
P Rochat
9:57.869
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
15.089
0
-
Race #5: Stock Production Sidecar (SC2)
Post Date:
6/9/2018 2:16:41 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
309
T Joyce
9:42.780
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3:19.278
2
74.067
2
X82
E Trosper
10:00.379
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
17.599
0
-
3
S46
D Lavender
10:53.755
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:10.975
3:33.800
3
69.036
4
46X
B Rammer
13:39.753
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3:56.973
4:39.276
2
52.851
Race #6: 350 Grand Prix
Post Date:
6/9/2018 2:48:10 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
122
A Mclean
15:10.720
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
59.047
3:12.835
2
76.542
2
18J
J Parker
15:31.182
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:19.509
3:17.178
5
74.856
3
442
J Stephens
16:24.486
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:12.813
3:27.949
2
70.979
DNS
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: BEARS
Post Date:
6/9/2018 2:48:10 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
55L
C Land
14:14.349
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2.676
3:00.522
3
81.763
2
93
D May
14:14.917
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3.244
3:00.665
5
81.698
3
391
D Spanjar
15:59.544
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:47.871
3:22.786
2
72.786
4
168
K Tripkos
16:48.075
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:36.402
3:31.351
3
69.836
DNS
57X
V Land
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: Formula 750
Post Date:
6/9/2018 2:48:10 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
909
M Morrow
14:11.673
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3:02.065
3
81.070
Race #6: Novice Historic Production Heavyweight
Post Date:
6/9/2018 2:48:10 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
451
B Ingelse
16:04.561
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:52.888
3:13.491
2
76.283
2
D33
H Narciso
16:28.126
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:16.453
3:18.671
2
74.294
3
077
K Baustert
17:09.871
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:58.198
3:25.105
5
71.963
4
988X
P Taefi
17:09.946
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:58.273
3:23.395
5
72.568
5
233
K Mcintosh
17:11.118
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:59.445
3:25.490
5
71.828
6
074
E Lukehart
17:14.673
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3:03.000
3:27.500
4
71.133
7
75H
H Haigh
14:18.590
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
3:37.330
4
67.915
8
049
T Hillard
15:08.702
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
3:48.149
4
64.695
9
D91
D King
16:02.932
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
3:54.350
4
62.983
10
89T
T Wielgosz
16:11.342
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
4:03.902
4
60.516
11
777
W Dokianos
16:21.617
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
4:06.280
4
59.932
DNS
268
T Johnson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
08
T Kestell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: Sportsman 350
Post Date:
6/9/2018 2:48:10 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
927
T Miller
14:45.542
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
33.869
3:02.588
2
80.838
2
450
M Mathews
15:18.440
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:06.767
3:07.760
5
78.611
3
666
P Murphy
15:18.969
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:07.296
3:09.389
5
77.935
4
132
G Potter
15:19.538
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:07.865
3:09.939
5
77.709
5
86
I Oberholtzer
15:19.561
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:07.888
3:09.241
5
77.996
6
1P
S Turner
15:27.981
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:16.308
3:10.898
3
77.319
7
008
M Stauffer
15:38.422
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:26.749
3:12.768
2
76.569
8
297
J Mattlin
15:53.264
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:41.591
3:16.874
2
74.972
9
616
C Siarkiewicz
16:09.804
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:58.131
3:17.563
5
74.710
10
97R
K Debelak
16:12.848
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:01.175
3:20.871
3
73.480
11
961
S Miller
16:50.926
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:39.253
3:26.943
5
71.324
12
669
C Jackson
16:52.856
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:41.183
3:28.197
3
70.894
DNS
787
J Pooler
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
647
J Waverka
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: Open Two-Stroke
Post Date:
6/9/2018 3:26:55 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
112
A Jasso
9:53.528
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
37.832
2:34.969
2
95.245
2
80L
R Staropoli
10:00.034
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
44.338
2:36.570
3
94.271
3
7X
P Mooney
10:08.442
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
52.746
2:39.613
2
92.474
4
94x
W Himmelsbach
10:33.619
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:17.923
2:42.626
4
90.760
5
1e.
G Glevicky
10:38.909
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:23.213
0
-
6
76R
M Purslow
10:57.481
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:41.785
2:51.845
3
85.891
7
17J
J Reid
10:57.959
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:42.263
2:51.094
2
86.268
8
97L
D Rhodes
11:27.157
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:11.461
2:56.910
4
83.432
9
917
L Crussell
11:34.427
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:18.731
2:59.390
4
82.279
10
18J
J Parker
11:35.090
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:19.394
2:59.531
3
82.214
11
949
K Powell
12:00.058
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:44.362
3:05.625
2
79.515
12
117
D Crussell
7:48.821
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:46.008
2
88.911
13
768
E Moore
7:53.343
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:48.072
3
87.820
14
5S
M Morrison
8:02.786
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:48.628
3
87.530
DQ
19
C Spargo
11:28.105
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:56.987
3
83.396
DNS
11E
R Norian
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: Sound of Thunder 1
Post Date:
6/9/2018 3:26:55 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
756X
M Carr
9:15.696
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:26.773
3
100.563
2
10.
B Healea
9:18.008
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2.312
2:27.000
2
100.408
3
221X
W Sipp
9:26.492
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10.796
2:29.914
2
98.456
4
18K
G Avello
9:36.867
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
21.171
2:30.917
3
97.802
5
33E
K Evans
9:39.002
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
23.306
2:30.998
3
97.750
6
99T
T Murray
9:39.656
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
23.960
2:30.012
2
98.392
7
77L
P Lansu
9:40.651
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
24.955
2:31.559
3
97.388
8
163x
R Hefner
9:48.050
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.354
2:34.462
3
95.557
9
609
M White
9:54.784
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
39.088
2:29.545
2
98.699
10
690
R Berbeco
10:08.201
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
52.505
2:37.525
2
93.699
11
225
R Damm
10:18.717
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:03.021
2:40.975
4
91.691
12
X11
S Anderson
10:27.061
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:11.365
2:43.393
2
90.334
13
850
T Nelson
10:32.537
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:16.841
2:42.718
4
90.709
14
42S
T Stewart
10:37.100
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:21.404
2:45.278
4
89.304
15
729
J Castello
10:38.951
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:23.255
2:46.661
4
88.563
16
50R
T Wilbert
7:13.613
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:34.833
2
95.329
DNS
166
J Szoldrak
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
014
K Friesen
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
29J
J Rothermel
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: Sound of Thunder 3
Post Date:
6/9/2018 3:26:55 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
71
R Hofman
10:37.688
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:21.992
2:40.315
3
92.069
2
1d.
K Klein
10:42.751
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:27.055
2:42.422
4
90.874
3
193X
C Haesemeyer
10:49.100
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:33.404
2:43.913
3
90.048
4
65W
D Wolter
11:08.103
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:52.407
2:48.961
3
87.357
5
553
P Canale
11:12.638
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:56.942
2:50.417
2
86.611
6
96x
J De La Houssaye
11:29.732
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:14.036
2:52.724
4
85.454
7
002
T Ryan
11:30.999
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:15.303
2:53.012
4
85.312
8
58
M Spero
11:33.909
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:18.213
2:54.549
4
84.561
9
55L
C Land
11:36.463
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:20.767
2:53.808
4
84.921
10
769
M Blankenship
12:00.829
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:45.133
2:59.528
3
82.216
11
904
T Salak
12:03.387
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:47.691
3:00.186
4
81.915
12
573
J Fitzer
12:14.792
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:59.096
3:03.141
3
80.594
13
681
B Wagner
12:15.881
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3:00.185
3:04.723
4
79.903
14
X55
K Muhr
9:25.464
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
3:08.852
2
78.156
15
4
L Orloff
9:36.587
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
3:14.355
2
75.944
16
163
A Buss
9:50.964
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
3:16.529
3
75.103
DNS
46
B Robbins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
56R
G Hutcheson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
619
J Saxe
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: 200 Grand Prix Plus
Post Date:
6/9/2018 3:43:32 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1e
G Glevicky
8:56.012
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3:20.637
2
73.566
2
56
B Doran
9:05.424
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9.412
3:20.551
2
73.597
3
917
L Crussell
9:10.801
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14.789
3:25.393
2
71.862
4
68
K Burns
9:23.006
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
26.994
3:29.552
3
70.436
5
181X
C Fearn
9:40.658
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
44.646
3:32.251
3
69.540
6
417
M Perry
9:42.436
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
46.424
3:34.264
2
68.887
7
27X
R Tuffli
9:52.654
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
56.642
3:37.143
3
67.974
8
X70
C Dennis
9:57.676
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:01.664
3:38.680
2
67.496
9
51X
A Siekman
10:02.566
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:06.554
3:40.568
2
66.918
10
657
L Ohara
10:15.221
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:19.209
3:44.385
3
65.780
11
533
H Murata
10:18.225
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:22.213
3:45.584
2
65.430
12
573
J Fitzer
10:22.931
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:26.919
3:46.125
2
65.274
13
98V
A Voigts
10:24.797
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:28.785
3:45.719
2
65.391
14
301.
D Waite
10:29.214
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:33.202
3:48.429
2
64.615
15
310
D Steele
10:35.216
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:39.204
3:49.843
3
64.218
16
42T
T Rohe
10:37.122
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:41.110
3:47.991
2
64.739
17
35L
J Kainz
10:41.392
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:45.380
3:52.497
2
63.485
18
00x
A Pickett
11:23.532
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:27.520
4:06.573
3
59.861
19
644
C Oliviera
12:04.619
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3:08.607
4:43.781
2
52.012
DNS
787
J Pooler
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
375
M Quirk
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
334
S Turner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
338
A Findling
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
973
R Baker Illman
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
022
C Mclean
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
294
J Scales
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
9
C Roberts
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: Class C Footshift
Post Date:
6/9/2018 3:43:32 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
33Q
D Tompkins
10:08.019
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:12.007
3:32.108
3
69.587
2
59
G Swan
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DQ
1K
A Mclean
10:57.072
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:01.060
3:47.693
3
64.824
Race #8: Class C Handshift
Post Date:
6/9/2018 3:43:32 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
81
R Wessell
10:06.505
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:10.493
0
-
2
26
J Schultz
10:15.460
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:19.448
3:35.920
3
68.359
Race #8: Novice Historic Production Lightweight
Post Date:
6/9/2018 3:43:32 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
D33
H Narciso
9:26.722
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
30.710
3:18.635
2
74.307
2
013R
A Henning
9:38.247
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
42.235
3:23.053
3
72.690
3
074
E Lukehart
9:40.111
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
44.099
3:24.463
3
72.189
4
431
D Kuhlow
9:40.987
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
44.975
3:25.102
3
71.964
5
077
K Baustert
9:42.342
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
46.330
3:23.408
3
72.564
6
988X
P Taefi
9:42.670
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
46.658
3:25.424
2
71.851
7
233
K Mcintosh
9:49.424
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
53.412
3:26.550
2
71.460
8
634
D Levan
9:51.421
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
55.409
3:26.610
3
71.439
9
R45
J Fitzer
10:19.533
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:23.521
3:33.212
3
69.227
10
268
T Johnson
10:47.432
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:51.420
3:45.684
2
65.401
11
191
W Shaw
10:56.693
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:00.681
3:46.238
3
65.241
12
D91
D King
3:24.677
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Formula Vintage
Post Date:
6/9/2018 4:07:06 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
117
D Crussell
13:50.444
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:53.828
4
84.912
2
118
W Brint
14:06.470
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
16.026
2:56.076
5
83.827
3
949
K Powell
14:12.268
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
21.824
2:56.276
5
83.732
4
783
P Brown
14:41.039
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
50.595
3:03.887
5
80.267
5
909
M Morrow
14:09.972
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:56.057
4
83.836
6
X76
R Hunt
8:19.613
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:59.566
3
82.198
DNS
1R
D Parrish
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
813
L Nudd
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
21G
G Christensen
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Thruxton Cup Challenge
Post Date:
6/9/2018 4:07:06 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
769
M Blankenship
14:11.888
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
21.444
2:56.725
3
83.520
2
1t
P Canale
14:23.138
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.694
0
-
3
36
G Geonis
14:53.588
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:03.144
3:04.214
5
80.124
4
385
J Jewett
14:58.253
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:07.809
3:06.153
5
79.290
5
297
J Mattlin
15:03.070
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:12.626
3:08.229
3
78.415
DNS
176
T Read
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Vintage Superbike Middleweight
Post Date:
6/9/2018 4:07:06 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
72
D Eulberg
14:13.310
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
22.866
2:53.213
3
85.213
2
092
A Cook
14:37.074
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
46.630
2:57.546
4
83.133
3
R3
R Richter
14:51.118
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:00.674
2:57.561
5
83.126
4
972
P Homan
14:51.751
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:01.307
3:00.029
4
81.987
5
71R
B Sloter
15:25.187
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:34.743
3:07.251
2
78.825
6
39L
K Rammer
16:40.373
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:49.929
3:20.728
5
73.532
7
71Y
A York
14:53.508
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
3:42.176
4
66.434
DNS
710
C Chawla
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
020
J Nelson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #10: 250 Grand Prix
Post Date:
6/9/2018 4:39:58 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
18J
J Parker
12:51.661
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
3:15.581
2
75.467
2
442
J Stephens
13:36.543
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
3:24.530
4
72.165
3
917
L Crussell
13:36.658
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
3:24.178
4
72.290
4
68
K Burns
13:42.812
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
3:25.792
4
71.723
5
389
W Dickert Jr
14:06.244
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
3:31.349
2
69.837
6
27X
R Tuffli
14:22.872
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
3:37.299
4
67.925
7
533
H Murata
15:01.721
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
3:45.492
2
65.457
8
99A
F Ditommaso
15:20.286
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
3:49.838
3
64.219
9
903
R Brangaccio
7:40.608
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
0
-
10
338
A Findling
3:35.743
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
0
-
DNS
19
C Spargo
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
294
J Scales
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #10: eSuperSport
Post Date:
6/9/2018 4:39:58 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
14
B Larrabure
15:04.745
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:15.142
3:01.224
2
81.446
2
R84
C Boy
15:06.069
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:16.466
3:01.324
2
81.401
3
73X
R Illman
14:00.135
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
3:37.048
4
68.003
DNS
1k
A Kowitz
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #10: Next Gen Superbike 2
Post Date:
6/9/2018 4:39:58 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
29J
J Rothermel
12:49.603
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:40.202
5
92.134
2
502.
J Burden
13:04.822
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
15.219
2:43.534
2
90.256
3
311
C Hofman
13:26.747
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
37.144
2:45.578
4
89.142
4
35R
S Billings
13:26.768
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
37.165
0
-
5
46
B Robbins
13:34.944
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
45.341
2:48.801
2
87.440
Race #10: Sound of Singles 2
Post Date:
6/9/2018 4:39:58 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
112
A Jasso
13:56.758
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:07.155
2:50.621
3
86.508
2
1g.
K Brown
14:03.238
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:13.635
2:55.919
2
83.902
3
H77
H Dunklee
14:03.597
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:13.994
0
-
4
976X
J Permanian
14:09.333
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:19.730
2:56.333
2
83.705
5
133
P Elledge
14:27.742
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:38.139
2:59.353
2
82.296
6
736
S Pettinger
14:50.543
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:00.940
3:05.131
5
79.727
DNS
11C
G Curtiss
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #11: Classic Sixties
Post Date:
6/9/2018 5:28:35 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1L
A Mclean
3:26.446
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
0
-
Race #11: Classic Sixties 650
Post Date:
6/9/2018 5:28:35 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1M
G Tomlinson
17:09.839
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3:15.843
3:23.709
5
72.456
Race #11: Formula 250
Post Date:
6/9/2018 5:28:35 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
707X
J Ackley
15:37.177
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:43.181
3:12.800
3
76.556
2
X65
J Roberts
16:00.609
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:06.613
3:16.825
3
74.990
4
538
S Giffin
17:14.577
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3:20.581
3:29.823
4
70.345
5
679
J Korn
13:57.762
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
3:34.781
4
68.721
6
58K
K Friesen
15:33.518
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
3:59.000
4
61.757
7
014
K Friesen
16:32.538
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
4:08.746
4
59.338
8
112?
A Kravchuk
6:32.033
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
3:32.173
2
69.566
9
301
M Hoedel
7:22.291
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
4:06.689
2
59.832
10
188
J Wathne
2:54.468
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
0
-
DNS
117
D Crussell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
995
P Hanson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
787
J Pooler
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #11: Sound of Singles 3
Post Date:
6/9/2018 5:28:35 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
17J
J Reid
13:53.996
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:50.800
3
86.417
2
76R
M Purslow
13:54.090
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.094
2:50.428
5
86.605
3
1h.
B Doran
14:31.371
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
37.375
2:56.652
5
83.554
4
917
L Crussell
14:31.536
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
37.540
2:56.743
5
83.511
5
18J
J Parker
14:34.928
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
40.932
2:59.214
4
82.360
6
55C
E Blount
14:53.974
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
59.978
3:02.243
5
80.991
7
H77
H Dunklee
14:54.983
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:00.987
0
-
8
83B
S Bley
15:14.343
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:20.347
3:07.349
5
78.783
9
480
K Cranston
15:14.649
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:20.653
3:07.917
5
78.545
10
98V
A Voigts
15:55.928
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:01.932
3:11.880
5
76.923
11
863
T Ruprecht
15:59.490
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:05.494
3:15.615
5
75.454
12
80X
D Pierce
16:33.654
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:39.658
3:21.082
4
73.403
13
276
K Sutton
16:35.982
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:41.986
3:23.634
4
72.483
14
066
L Overturf
14:38.827
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
3:43.815
4
65.947
DNS
19
C Spargo
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
R10
S Massey
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
710
C Chawla
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
666
P Murphy
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
112
A Jasso
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
748
J Cooper
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED