<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<
<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<

Race Results

American Historic Racing Motorcycle Association
RR - Road Race

* Denotes fields which are mandatory

Flagging by Faynisha National Series

Gingerman Raceway

Race #1: CB160
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:00:30 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
R73
G Glevicky
4:44.727
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
2
357
J Koury
4:48.353
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3.626
0
-
3
68
K Burns
4:49.219
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4.492
0
-
4
951
W Koury
4:51.492
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6.765
0
-
5
27X
R Tuffli
4:55.910
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
11.183
0
-
6
334
S Turner
4:56.552
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
11.825
0
-
7
X70
C Dennis
5:00.405
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
15.678
0
-
8
573
J Fitzer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9
294
J Scales
5:06.072
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
21.345
0
-
10
51X
A Siekman
5:07.718
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
22.991
0
-
11
171
C Marlowe
5:08.394
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
23.667
0
-
12
928
J Mccarty
5:10.035
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
25.308
0
-
13
73X
R Illman
5:16.294
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
31.567
0
-
14
022
C Mclean
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
15
98V
A Voigts
5:10.368
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DQ
703
M Shumaker
1:39.663
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
123
J Stein
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #1: Formula 125
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:00:30 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
79.
C Roberts
5:17.219
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.492
0
-
2
373
N Pooler
5:17.445
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.718
0
-
3
33F
F Camillieri
5:23.760
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
39.033
0
-
4
R24
E Csizsmar
5:28.877
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
44.150
0
-
5
1G
L Ohara
5:30.582
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
45.855
0
-
6
577
D Strange
5:32.871
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
48.144
0
-
7
17G
J Knoop
5:41.018
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
56.291
0
-
DNS
97R
K Debelak
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #1: Pre-1940 Grand Prix
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:00:30 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
122
A Mclean
5:16.031
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
31.304
0
-
2
35
D Batsleer
5:37.811
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
53.084
0
-
3
81
R Wessell
5:37.853
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
53.126
0
-
Race #2: Lost Era Sidecar (SC3)
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:01:11 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
93
D May
17:57.047
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:11.707
2:19.095
3
55.387
2
73S
D Wilson
15:56.927
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:22.251
3
54.158
3
47S
D Stivason
17:08.751
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:32.866
3
50.397
4
1R
M Haynes
1:40.474
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
0
-
Race #2: Modern Sidecar US F2
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:01:11 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
119S
P Rochat
16:56.895
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:11.555
0
-
Race #2: Stock Production Sidecar (SC2)
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:01:11 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
309
T Joyce
15:45.340
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:04.710
2
61.775
2
X82
E Trosper
15:53.374
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8.034
2:05.627
8
61.324
3
55S
S Baugh
16:20.540
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
35.200
2:07.641
2
60.357
4
S46
D Lavender
16:54.839
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:09.499
2:11.055
6
58.784
DNS
3E
N Bailey
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #2: Vintage Sidecar (SC1)
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:01:11 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
74a
M Stivason
17:01.842
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:31.576
7
50.826
Race #3: Open Two-Stroke
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:01:46 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
7X
P Mooney
8:08.841
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
25.009
1:39.188
3
77.671
2
R73
G Glevicky
8:31.217
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
47.385
1:43.255
4
74.611
3
117
D Crussell
8:37.330
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
53.498
1:44.159
3
73.964
4
917
L Crussell
7:31.901
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:52.316
2
68.592
5
949
K Powell
7:37.223
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:54.332
4
67.383
DQ
80L
R Staropoli
8:08.507
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:38.571
4
78.157
DNS
97L
D Rhodes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #3: Sound of Singles 1
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:01:46 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
11C
G Curtiss
8:44.849
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:01.017
1:45.409
4
73.087
2
H77
H Dunklee
14:15.962
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:29.904
1:46.404
5
72.403
3
94B
J Glaefke
8:54.730
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:10.898
1:46.112
5
72.603
4
88
C Miller
7:51.695
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:58.226
3
65.163
5
25S
F Schoenbeck
7:53.178
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:59.150
4
64.658
DNS
1f.
K Brown
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #3: Sound of Thunder 1
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:01:46 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
9T
N Kern
7:43.832
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:34.749
3
81.310
2
77L
P Lansu
8:09.176
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
25.344
1:38.659
4
78.087
3
42R
J Smith
8:12.127
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
28.295
1:39.593
4
77.355
4
690
R Berbeco
8:28.395
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
44.563
1:42.493
5
75.166
5
850
T Nelson
9:03.655
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:19.823
1:50.021
2
70.023
6
729
J Castello
7:28.916
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:53.277
2
68.010
7
166
J Szoldrak
8:31.021
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:09.143
4
59.655
DNS
74
W Orloff
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
29J
J Rothermel
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #4: Battle of Twins
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:02:35 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
9T
N Kern
13:22.873
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:39.877
2
77.135
2
56R
G Hutcheson
13:23.769
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.896
1:40.837
8
76.401
3
65W
D Wolter
13:30.942
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8.069
1:41.489
8
75.910
4
65
C Wolter
13:37.891
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
15.018
1:41.844
6
75.645
5
35R
S Billings
13:45.722
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
22.849
1:43.792
8
74.225
6
385
J Jewett
13:42.499
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:57.954
7
65.314
7
14
B Larrabure
1:40.134
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
0
-
DNS
60
A Cowell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #4: Vintage Superbike Heavyweight
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:02:35 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
117
D Crussell
13:57.587
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
34.714
1:44.605
2
73.648
2
092
A Cook
14:49.732
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:26.859
1:50.964
7
69.428
3
753
B Burns
14:42.834
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:04.947
2
61.658
DNS
490
D Parrish
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
142
G Hernandez
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: 200 Grand Prix Plus
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:03:38 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
R73
G Glevicky
11:12.610
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:56.276
5
66.256
2
56
B Doran
11:20.059
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7.449
1:57.247
4
65.707
3
357
J Koury
11:34.587
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
21.977
1:59.595
6
64.417
4
917
L Crussell
11:35.001
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
22.391
1:59.551
5
64.441
5
951
W Koury
11:49.206
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
36.596
2:01.725
5
63.290
6
68
K Burns
11:50.066
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
37.456
2:01.856
5
63.222
7
X70
C Dennis
12:22.416
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:09.806
2:07.974
2
60.200
8
27X
R Tuffli
12:24.380
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:11.770
2:07.197
6
60.567
9
657
L Ohara
12:25.444
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:12.834
2:07.444
2
60.450
10
338
A Findling
12:29.295
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:16.685
2:07.947
3
60.212
11
573
J Fitzer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
12
98V
A Voigts
12:51.345
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:38.735
2:10.967
3
58.824
13
171
C Marlowe
12:51.801
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:39.191
2:12.026
2
58.352
14
294
J Scales
13:12.721
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:00.111
2:15.057
2
57.043
15
928
J Mccarty
13:14.661
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:02.051
2:13.665
2
57.637
16
51X
A Siekman
11:19.994
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:20.140
2
54.974
17
022
C Mclean
11:35.100
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:21.541
5
54.429
18
253
R Kretz
12:09.419
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:28.174
3
51.993
19
79
C Anderson
9:52.953
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:21.440
2
54.468
20
973
R Baker Illman
11:24.957
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:57.255
4
43.463
DNS
375
M Quirk
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
334
S Turner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
123
J Stein
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
33F
F Camillieri
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
703
M Shumaker
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Class C Footshift
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:03:38 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
122
A Mclean
12:05.922
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
53.312
1:58.870
5
64.810
2
33Q
D Tompkins
13:00.633
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:48.023
2:09.212
6
59.623
Race #5: Class C Handshift
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:03:38 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
83
K Corser
12:23.336
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:10.726
2:02.527
4
62.876
2
81
R Wessell
12:23.362
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:10.752
2:02.721
6
62.777
3
26
J Schultz
13:17.336
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:04.726
2:12.485
2
58.150
4
35
D Batsleer
12:07.145
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:25.134
5
53.082
Race #5: Novice Historic Production Lightweight
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:03:38 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
69M
D Miller
12:08.714
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
56.104
2:01.609
3
63.351
2
D33
H Narciso
12:25.524
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:12.914
2:02.274
6
63.006
3
988X
P Taefi
12:37.146
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:24.536
2:03.152
6
62.557
4
233
K Mcintosh
12:39.659
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:27.049
2:06.519
5
60.892
5
R45
J Fitzer
13:00.394
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:47.784
2:08.200
4
60.094
6
501
C Singleton
11:20.260
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:14.509
2
57.275
7
191
W Shaw
11:47.617
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:21.241
5
54.545
8
D91
D King
12:57.062
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:33.805
4
50.089
DNS
384
M Morr
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: 500 Grand Prix
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:04:31 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
122
A Mclean
1:43.800
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
0
-
DNS
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: 500 Premier
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:04:31 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
X95
A Mauk
14:20.031
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:49.290
8
70.491
2
74
W Orloff
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: Formula 500
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:04:31 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
75M
D Miller
14:20.980
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.949
1:48.846
2
70.779
2
62X
R Himmelmann
14:29.573
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6.965
2:06.169
6
61.061
3
679
J Korn
15:15.902
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
53.294
2:11.809
3
58.448
DNS
23X
R Hurst
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
936
K Hoff
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
5S
M Morrison
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: Sportsman 500
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:04:31 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
927
T Miller
14:55.984
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
35.953
1:50.329
8
69.828
2
132
G Potter
15:18.173
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
58.142
1:54.100
7
67.520
3
1P
S Turner
15:27.662
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:07.631
1:54.214
8
67.452
4
62
E Cook
14:22.608
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:01.574
4
63.369
5
667
L Morris
15:29.432
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:06.824
2:08.881
7
59.776
6
117X
M Esterline
15:29.557
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:06.949
2:08.011
7
60.182
7
008
M Stauffer
6:13.680
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
2:05.673
2
61.302
8
961
S Miller
4:31.491
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
2:15.801
2
56.730
Race #6: Vintage Superbike Lightweight
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:04:31 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
92R
W Wells
14:57.699
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
37.668
1:51.383
7
69.167
2
972
P Homan
14:58.610
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
38.579
1:50.669
8
69.613
3
93
D May
8:01.431
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
1:58.755
3
64.873
DNS
17W
W Ninnemann
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
020
J Nelson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
863
T Ruprecht
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
619
J Saxe
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: Next Gen Superbike 2
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:05:43 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
29J
J Rothermel
13:11.458
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
25.400
1:40.924
5
76.335
2
35R
S Billings
1:23.918
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
0
-
Race #7: Sound of Singles 2
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:05:43 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
43A
S Alexander
13:57.322
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:11.264
1:44.036
8
74.051
2
11C
G Curtiss
13:57.396
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:11.338
1:43.847
8
74.186
3
X30
M Harlow
13:57.479
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:11.421
1:43.933
8
74.125
4
H77
H Dunklee
14:15.962
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:29.904
1:46.404
5
72.403
5
145
R Martin
14:17.676
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:31.618
1:46.567
5
72.293
6
608
R Wagner
14:35.966
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:49.908
1:48.850
6
70.776
7
133
P Elledge
12:50.588
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:49.288
5
70.493
8
444
J Evans
13:18.139
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:52.499
6
68.481
9
25S
F Schoenbeck
13:49.038
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:57.670
5
65.471
DNS
1g.
K Brown
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: Sound of Thunder 2
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:05:43 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
9T
N Kern
12:46.058
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:36.451
3
79.875
2
7X
P Mooney
12:47.116
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1.058
1:38.222
7
78.435
3
77L
P Lansu
12:58.444
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
12.386
1:39.110
2
77.732
4
14
B Larrabure
13:05.282
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
19.224
1:39.202
2
77.660
5
42R
J Smith
13:06.196
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
20.138
1:38.701
8
78.054
6
65W
D Wolter
13:07.972
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
21.914
1:40.862
7
76.382
7
65
C Wolter
13:10.370
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
24.312
1:40.556
8
76.614
8
619
J Saxe
13:17.964
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
31.906
1:41.594
6
75.831
9
94B
J Glaefke
13:48.846
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:02.788
1:45.542
4
72.995
10
729
J Castello
14:02.121
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:16.063
1:45.217
8
73.220
11
850
T Nelson
14:08.806
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:22.748
1:47.554
4
71.629
12
921
J Whittemore
13:01.197
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:52.210
4
68.657
13
80L
R Staropoli
9:29.522
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:38.202
2
78.451
DNS
R73
G Glevicky
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
90
L Trollope
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: BEARS
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:06:40 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
93
D May
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
55L
C Land
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
57X
V Land
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
391
D Spanjar
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #8: Formula 750
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:06:40 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
309
T Joyce
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
23X
R Hurst
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #8: Sportsman 750
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:06:40 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
42N
N Hargis
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
84
J Hargis
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
839
M Dixon
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
75Z
W Knox
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
480
K Cranston
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
237
M Esterline
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
171
C Marlowe
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
92
S Enter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9
382
J Morr
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
838
T Robinson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
783
P Brown
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
R58
P Beyer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #8: Vintage Superbike Middleweight
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:06:40 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
092
A Cook
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
72
D Eulberg
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
R3
R Richter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
619
J Saxe
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
71R
B Sloter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
39L
K Rammer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
142
G Hernandez
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
020
J Nelson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
60
A Cowell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #9: 350 Grand Prix
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:09:33 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
122
A Mclean
15:11.724
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:25.644
1:57.512
5
65.559
2
341
M Wells
15:18.182
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:16.357
6
56.499
DNS
089
M Kays
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Novice Historic Production Heavyweight
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:09:33 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
D33
H Narciso
14:04.790
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:01.775
7
63.264
2
233
K Mcintosh
14:19.321
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:04.817
5
61.722
3
988X
P Taefi
14:25.795
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:04.680
5
61.790
4
049
T Hillard
14:51.110
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:08.038
7
60.170
5
501
C Singleton
14:57.564
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:05.809
7
61.236
6
75H
H Haigh
15:10.389
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:09.651
7
59.421
7
D91
D King
14:43.234
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:25.606
6
52.910
8
777
W Dokianos
15:12.454
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:33.170
6
50.297
9
89T
T Wielgosz
15:24.688
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:35.431
3
49.565
DNS
319
D Detraz
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Sound of Singles 3
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:09:33 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1h.
B Doran
13:46.080
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:47.061
3
71.959
2
H77
H Dunklee
14:07.712
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
21.632
1:50.033
8
70.015
3
444
J Evans
14:10.877
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
24.797
1:50.783
2
69.541
4
480
K Cranston
14:34.098
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
48.018
1:52.284
5
68.612
5
917
L Crussell
14:44.083
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
58.003
1:54.804
6
67.106
6
863
T Ruprecht
15:15.661
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:29.581
1:57.807
8
65.395
7
98V
A Voigts
15:17.470
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:31.390
1:57.339
8
65.656
8
529
S Floyd
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
9
84H
D Harper
14:34.312
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:09.020
5
59.712
10
066
L Overturf
14:51.961
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:12.360
7
58.205
Race #9: Sportsman 350
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:09:33 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
927
T Miller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
2
132
G Potter
15:01.152
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:15.072
1:54.269
7
67.420
3
1P
S Turner
15:05.353
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:19.273
1:54.836
6
67.087
4
62
E Cook
15:06.045
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:19.965
1:54.724
6
67.152
5
69M
D Miller
15:06.271
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:20.191
1:53.664
6
67.779
6
008
M Stauffer
14:04.053
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:02.107
7
63.092
7
97R
K Debelak
14:23.431
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:05.350
5
61.460
8
961
S Miller
15:06.055
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:09.639
6
59.427
DNS
297
J Mattlin
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #10: Formula Thunder
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:10:20 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
77L
P Lansu
13:19.284
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:39.359
4
77.537
2
729
J Castello
14:03.701
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
44.417
1:44.943
8
73.411
3
850
T Nelson
14:17.972
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
58.688
1:46.511
8
72.331
4
690
R Berbeco
1:37.793
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
0
-
DNS
90
L Trollope
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
29J
J Rothermel
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #10: Sound of Thunder 3
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:10:20 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
619
J Saxe
13:37.326
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
18.042
1:40.894
8
76.357
2
56R
G Hutcheson
13:37.463
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
18.179
1:41.261
8
76.081
3
55L
C Land
14:34.532
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:15.248
1:47.884
8
71.410
4
65W
D Wolter
14:49.065
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:29.781
1:44.670
3
73.603
5
670
J Sharer
15:04.551
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:45.267
1:48.374
7
71.087
6
573
J Fitzer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
904
T Salak
13:33.792
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:52.710
7
68.352
8
681
B Wagner
13:33.841
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:55.283
7
66.827
9
X55
K Muhr
13:44.353
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:56.507
7
66.125
DNS
622
J Muthart
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #11: 250 Grand Prix
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:11:05 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
917
L Crussell
15:49.353
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
33.890
2:00.005
6
64.197
2
79.
C Roberts
16:04.184
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
48.721
2:01.348
7
63.487
3
68
K Burns
16:05.122
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
49.659
2:01.955
6
63.171
4
338
A Findling
16:40.496
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:25.033
2:06.031
6
61.128
5
27X
R Tuffli
16:41.195
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:25.732
2:06.079
8
61.105
6
294
J Scales
15:40.362
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:15.971
5
56.659
7
99A
F Ditommaso
16:31.097
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:21.302
6
54.522
8
995
P Hanson
11:08.223
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
2:16.997
5
56.235
Race #11: Classic Sixties
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:11:05 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
122
A Mclean
3:44.130
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
2:00.480
2
63.944
Race #11: Formula 250
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:11:05 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1F
D Miller
15:15.463
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:54.112
2
67.513
2
670
J Sharer
15:46.211
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
30.748
1:58.683
8
64.912
3
188
J Wathne
16:03.041
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
47.578
2:01.187
7
63.571
4
679
J Korn
17:35.081
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:19.618
2:11.096
2
58.766
5
80X
D Pierce
15:18.176
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:10.826
6
58.887
6
X65
J Roberts
3:38.010
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
2:00.983
2
63.678
DNS
117
D Crussell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
33F
F Camillieri
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #12: eSuperSport
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:29:34 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
14
B Larrabure
13:59.330
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
42.047
1:47.919
2
71.387
2
73X
R Illman
14:35.132
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:09.360
7
59.555
3
R84
C Boy
8:22.997
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
1:47.724
2
71.516
Race #12: Formula Vintage
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:29:34 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
117
D Crussell
13:18.479
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1.196
1:44.010
6
74.070
2
949
K Powell
14:53.084
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:35.801
1:55.018
2
66.981
DNS
490
D Parrish
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
783
P Brown
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #12: Motard
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:29:34 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
43A
S Alexander
13:17.283
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:43.773
6
74.239
2
X30
M Harlow
13:17.549
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.266
1:43.655
6
74.323
3
11C
G Curtiss
13:19.052
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1.769
1:43.693
4
74.296
4
61X
M Shallcross
13:35.023
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
17.740
1:45.536
3
72.999
5
133
P Elledge
13:45.284
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
28.001
1:46.933
6
72.045
6
R3
R Richter
13:49.875
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.592
1:47.130
4
71.913
7
608
R Wagner
14:02.986
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
45.703
1:48.486
2
71.014
8
145
R Martin
14:34.593
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:17.310
1:46.822
7
72.120
9
X55
K Muhr
13:27.424
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:58.480
7
65.024
10
46X
B Rammer
13:48.597
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:02.225
5
63.031
Race #12: Next Gen Superbike
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:29:34 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
35R
S Billings
13:28.221
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10.938
1:44.684
2
73.593
2
29J
J Rothermel
13:34.784
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
17.501
1:42.920
4
74.854
Race #12: Thruxton Cup Challenge
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:29:34 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
176
T Read
13:44.401
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
27.118
1:47.629
7
71.579
2
385
J Jewett
15:04.295
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:47.012
1:56.122
4
66.344
3
278
R Brodock
13:59.393
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:03.561
4
62.350
DNS
297
J Mattlin
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-