<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<
<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<

Race Results

American Historic Racing Motorcycle Association
RR - Road Race

* Denotes fields which are mandatory

Flagging by Faynisha National Series

Gingerman Raceway

Race #1: CB160
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:16:19 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
R73
G Glevicky
7:00.961
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:57.659
2
65.477
2
357
J Koury
7:06.775
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5.814
1:59.567
4
64.432
3
123
J Stein
7:08.100
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7.139
2:00.372
3
64.002
4
68
K Burns
7:21.877
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
20.916
2:00.574
3
63.894
5
951
W Koury
7:25.830
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
24.869
2:03.921
2
62.169
6
334
S Turner
7:38.016
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
37.055
2:06.882
4
60.718
7
469
C Dennis
7:48.829
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
47.868
2:08.089
3
60.146
8
294
J Scales
7:49.007
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
48.046
2:08.323
2
60.036
9
27X
R Tuffli
7:49.568
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
48.607
2:09.102
2
59.674
10
573
J Fitzer
7:51.537
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
50.576
2:08.759
3
59.833
11
51X
A Siekman
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
12
171
C Marlowe
8:09.893
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:08.932
2:14.433
4
57.307
13
703
M Shumaker
8:10.846
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:09.885
2:13.827
4
57.567
14
928
J Mccarty
8:28.932
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:27.971
2:18.979
2
55.433
15
29A
C Bellows
7:19.484
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:37.759
3
48.834
16
022
C Mclean
4:09.352
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:22.071
2
54.226
DNS
973.
R Illman
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #1: Formula 125
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:16:19 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
373
N Pooler
8:28.269
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:27.308
2:07.050
4
60.638
2
R24
E Csizsmar
8:29.785
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:28.824
2:05.650
4
61.313
3
33F
F Camillieri
8:30.260
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:29.299
2:06.485
4
60.908
4
577
D Strange
8:54.316
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:53.355
2:12.225
4
58.264
5
1G
L Ohara
9:05.441
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:04.480
2:15.321
4
56.931
6
253
R Kretz
7:16.149
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:23.925
2
53.528
7
17G
J Knoop
7:20.443
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:26.341
2
52.644
DNS
97R
K Debelak
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
79.
C Roberts
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #1: Pre-1940 Grand Prix
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:16:19 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1H
A Mclean
8:02.594
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:01.633
2:00.178
2
64.105
2
83
K Corser
8:25.505
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:24.544
2:05.657
4
61.310
3
81
R Wessell
8:29.055
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:28.094
2:07.165
3
60.583
4
35
D Batsleer
7:34.747
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:24.115
2
53.457
Race #2: Lost Era Sidecar (SC3)
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:16:51 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
73S
D Wilson
16:38.641
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:23.062
3
53.851
2
8R
M Haynes
7:17.393
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
2:32.119
2
50.645
DNS
93
D May
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #2: Modern Sidecar US F2
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:16:51 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
119S
P Rochat
17:48.268
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:22.508
0
-
Race #2: Stock Production Sidecar (SC2)
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:16:51 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
X82
E Trosper
16:25.760
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:06.510
8
60.896
2
309
T Joyce
16:49.562
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
23.802
2:02.494
2
62.893
3
55S
S Baugh
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
4
S46
D Lavender
17:06.465
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
40.705
2:10.014
7
59.255
DNS
3E
N Bailey
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #2: Vintage Sidecar (SC1)
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:16:51 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
74A
M Stivason
18:10.828
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:36.439
7
49.246
Race #3: Open Two-Stroke
Post Date:
6/14/2018 9:54:31 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
80L
R Staropoli
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
7X
P Mooney
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
1e.
G Glevicky
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
117
D Crussell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
11E
R Norian
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
917
L Crussell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
97X
F Ganance
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
949
K Powell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
97L
D Rhodes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: Sound of Singles 1
Post Date:
6/14/2018 9:54:31 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
11C
G Curtiss
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
94B
J Glaefke
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
H77
H Dunklee
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
25S
F Schoenbeck
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
1f.
K Brown
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: Sound of Thunder 1
Post Date:
6/14/2018 9:54:31 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
9T
N Kern
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
77L
P Lansu
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
74
W Orloff
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
29J
J Rothermel
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
690
R Berbeco
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
850
T Nelson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
729
J Castello
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
166
J Szoldrak
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #4: Battle of Twins
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:17:53 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1a.
N Kern
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
56R
G Hutcheson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
65W
D Wolter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
65
C Wolter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
333x
E Froh
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
385
J Jewett
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
35R
S Billings
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
60
A Cowell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #4: Vintage Superbike Heavyweight
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:17:53 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
117
D Crussell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
092
A Cook
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
972
P Homan
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
142
G Hernandez
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
753
B Burns
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
16
J Weir
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
351
J Jordan
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
1T
D Parrish
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #5: 200 Grand Prix Plus
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:18:29 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
123
J Stein
5:21.987
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:57.918
2
65.334
2
357
J Koury
5:23.341
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1.354
1:58.285
2
65.131
3
56
B Doran
5:24.464
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2.477
1:57.610
2
65.505
4
68
K Burns
5:34.516
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
12.529
2:02.647
2
62.814
5
951
W Koury
5:36.353
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14.366
2:02.564
3
62.857
6
27X
R Tuffli
5:51.490
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
29.503
2:08.519
2
59.944
7
573
J Fitzer
5:57.693
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
35.706
2:07.471
2
60.437
8
294
J Scales
6:04.514
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
42.527
2:08.299
2
60.047
9
338
A Findling
6:04.613
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
42.626
2:10.201
2
59.170
10
171
C Marlowe
6:06.520
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
44.533
2:11.454
3
58.606
11
703
M Shumaker
6:14.559
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
52.572
2:14.724
2
57.184
12
928
J Mccarty
6:15.766
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
53.779
2:13.028
3
57.913
13
51X
A Siekman
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14
533
H Murata
6:25.520
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:03.533
2:18.105
2
55.784
15
253
R Kretz
6:41.478
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:19.491
2:24.907
3
53.165
16
973
R Baker Illman
8:17.053
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:55.066
2:57.049
2
43.513
17
657
L Ohara
3:47.939
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:09.689
2
59.404
18
29A
C Bellows
5:25.310
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:41.180
2
47.797
19
469
C Dennis
8:04.064
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
4:14.530
2
30.268
DNS
33F
F Camillieri
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
375
M Quirk
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
917
L Crussell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
022
C Mclean
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
79
C Anderson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
334
S Turner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
1C
G Glevicky
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Class C Footshift
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:18:29 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1K
A Mclean
5:48.083
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
26.096
1:59.930
3
64.237
2
33Q
D Tompkins
6:19.887
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
57.900
2:11.301
2
58.674
Race #5: Class C Handshift
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:18:29 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
83
K Corser
6:13.673
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
51.686
2:07.295
3
60.521
2
35
D Batsleer
7:01.594
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:39.607
2:25.293
2
53.024
DNS
26
J Schultz
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
81
R Wessell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Novice Historic Production Lightweight
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:18:29 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
D33
H Narciso
6:03.657
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
41.670
2:02.722
3
62.776
2
69M
D Miller
6:04.950
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
42.963
2:04.630
2
61.815
3
988X
P Taefi
6:12.353
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
50.366
2:06.044
3
61.122
4
074
E Lukehart
6:15.104
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
53.117
2:09.083
2
59.683
5
R45
J Fitzer
6:20.024
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
58.037
2:10.010
2
59.257
6
233
K Mcintosh
6:21.192
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
59.205
2:10.914
2
58.848
7
501
C Singleton
6:33.706
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:11.719
2:09.509
3
59.486
8
191
W Shaw
7:03.849
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:41.862
2:15.114
2
57.019
9
D91
D King
7:45.505
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:23.518
2:38.977
3
48.460
DQ
634
D Levan
6:33.392
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:12.115
3
58.313
DNS
384
M Morr
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: 500 Grand Prix
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:19:37 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1W
A Mclean
15:17.612
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:14.911
1:54.999
4
66.992
DNS
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: 500 Premier
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:19:37 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
X95
A Mauk
14:02.701
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:48.244
5
71.173
2
74
W Orloff
14:15.456
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
12.755
1:49.199
3
70.550
DNS
309
T Joyce
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: Formula 500
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:19:37 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
75M
D Miller
14:38.433
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
35.732
1:51.607
2
69.028
2
707X
J Ackley
14:49.924
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
47.223
1:53.165
2
68.078
3
23X
R Hurst
15:09.779
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:07.078
1:56.016
2
66.405
4
5S
M Morrison
15:15.309
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:12.608
1:56.774
2
65.974
5
679
J Korn
14:40.511
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:08.062
4
60.158
DNS
936
K Hoff
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: Sportsman 500
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:19:37 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
927
T Miller
14:53.231
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
50.530
1:51.006
6
69.402
2
132
G Potter
15:21.474
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:18.773
1:54.997
5
66.993
3
62
E Cook
15:55.098
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:52.397
1:59.838
6
64.287
4
008
M Stauffer
15:08.195
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:05.559
4
61.358
5
961
S Miller
15:28.274
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:13.671
2
57.634
6
117X
M Esterline
15:34.164
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:12.029
4
58.351
7
667
L Morris
15:45.844
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:13.969
7
57.506
8
334
S Turner
1:48.195
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
0
-
Race #6: Vintage Superbike Lightweight
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:19:37 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
972
P Homan
14:53.263
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
50.562
1:51.282
8
69.230
2
92R
W Wells
15:00.956
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
58.255
1:52.418
4
68.530
3
619
J Saxe
15:01.666
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
58.965
1:51.897
7
68.849
4
1Z
D May
15:25.471
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:22.770
1:55.300
4
66.817
5
863
T Ruprecht
14:17.076
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:02.252
3
63.017
DNS
17W
W Ninnemann
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
020
J Nelson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: Next Gen Superbike 2
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:20:51 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
29J
J Rothermel
13:16.319
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
55.601
1:40.742
8
76.473
2
35R
S Billings
3:08.173
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
1:45.167
2
73.255
Race #7: Sound of Singles 2
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:20:51 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
11C
G Curtiss
13:48.993
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:28.275
1:43.247
8
74.617
2
X30
M Harlow
13:55.670
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:34.952
1:44.217
3
73.923
3
43A
S Alexander
14:00.982
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:40.264
1:44.952
3
73.405
4
H77
H Dunklee
12:24.141
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:45.263
7
73.188
5
133
P Elledge
12:45.801
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:49.310
7
70.478
6
608
R Wagner
12:46.354
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:49.136
5
70.591
7
444
J Evans
13:28.408
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:54.157
7
67.486
8
25S
F Schoenbeck
13:44.762
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:56.504
7
66.126
9
88
C Miller
14:03.688
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:56.831
3
65.941
DNS
1g.
K Brown
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: Sound of Thunder 2
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:20:51 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1c.
N Kern
12:20.718
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:34.586
3
81.450
2
7X
P Mooney
12:46.932
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
26.214
1:37.393
2
79.102
3
80L
R Staropoli
12:56.243
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
35.525
1:38.843
5
77.942
4
14
B Larrabure
13:04.822
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
44.104
1:38.899
8
77.898
5
77L
P Lansu
13:06.217
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
45.499
1:38.222
4
78.435
6
65W
D Wolter
13:09.459
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
48.741
1:40.182
5
76.900
7
56R
G Hutcheson
13:18.940
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
58.222
1:40.782
3
76.442
8
65
C Wolter
13:20.366
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
59.648
1:40.601
6
76.580
9
333x
E Froh
13:21.205
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:00.487
1:41.730
3
75.730
10
R73
G Glevicky
13:24.114
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:03.396
1:41.368
7
76.000
11
619
J Saxe
13:28.757
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:08.039
1:41.785
5
75.689
12
11E
R Norian
13:40.794
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:20.076
1:43.932
4
74.125
13
94B
J Glaefke
13:48.429
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:27.711
1:45.461
4
73.051
14
850
T Nelson
14:00.008
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:39.290
1:44.621
6
73.637
15
729
J Castello
12:25.907
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:48.556
4
70.968
16
921
J Whittemore
12:35.166
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:49.560
6
70.318
17
957
B Stoneman
12:55.639
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:51.655
7
68.998
DNS
90
L Trollope
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: BEARS
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:21:51 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
55L
C Land
11:57.711
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
52.277
1:53.442
7
67.911
2
93
D May
11:58.950
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
53.516
1:53.724
5
67.743
3
80
W Goodpaster
12:25.096
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:19.662
1:55.815
7
66.520
4
57X
V Land
12:54.372
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:48.938
2:02.318
4
62.983
5
391
D Spanjar
11:05.967
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:05.541
3
61.366
Race #8: Formula 750
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:21:51 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
23X
R Hurst
11:32.852
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
27.418
1:53.204
5
68.054
DNS
X65
J Roberts
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: Sportsman 750
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:21:51 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
42N
N Hargis
11:05.434
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:47.445
7
71.702
2
1N
J Hargis
11:19.963
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14.529
1:49.887
3
70.108
3
838
T Robinson
11:35.620
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
30.186
1:51.870
6
68.866
4
237
M Esterline
11:59.309
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
53.875
1:55.855
7
66.497
5
171
C Marlowe
12:19.897
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:14.463
2:00.062
3
64.167
6
382
J Morr
12:44.352
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:38.918
2:03.432
6
62.415
7
92
S Enter
12:44.562
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:39.128
2:03.658
7
62.301
8
480
K Cranston
12:49.161
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:03.753
2
62.253
9
R58
P Beyer
8:09.353
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:59.540
5
64.447
10
75Z
W Knox
7:51.429
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
1:54.118
2
67.509
11
839
M Dixon
1:15.356
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
0
-
DNS
783
P Brown
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
736
S Pettinger
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: Vintage Superbike Middleweight
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:21:51 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
72
D Eulberg
11:33.738
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
28.304
1:50.105
5
69.970
2
092
A Cook
11:48.819
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
43.385
1:50.893
6
69.472
3
R3
R Richter
11:55.280
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:51.550
6
69.063
4
71R
B Sloter
11:55.648
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
50.214
1:52.601
3
68.419
5
619
J Saxe
11:59.644
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
54.210
1:53.943
6
67.613
6
142
G Hernandez
12:15.921
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:10.487
1:54.716
4
67.157
7
39L
K Rammer
11:04.846
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:05.304
3
61.482
DQ
710
C Chawla
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
60
A Cowell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
020
J Nelson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: 350 Grand Prix
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:23:13 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
122
A Mclean
14:23.759
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:09.232
1:58.464
7
65.032
2
341
M Wells
14:39.430
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:17.228
6
56.140
DNS
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
089
M Kays
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Novice Historic Production Heavyweight
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:23:13 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
D33
H Narciso
15:14.531
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:00.004
2:01.667
7
63.320
2
988X
P Taefi
13:27.249
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:01.930
6
63.184
3
08
T Kestell
13:27.734
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:04.031
5
62.114
4
233
K Mcintosh
13:51.270
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:07.262
2
60.537
5
049
T Hillard
13:59.933
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:05.859
7
61.211
6
501
C Singleton
14:08.884
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:09.466
4
59.506
7
75H
H Haigh
14:12.978
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:09.710
7
59.394
8
074
E Lukehart
11:08.587
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:01.892
6
63.203
9
D91
D King
14:38.496
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:35.337
6
49.595
10
777
W Dokianos
14:41.781
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:37.988
4
48.763
11
89T
T Wielgosz
14:43.478
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:37.034
6
49.059
DNS
319
D Detraz
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Sound of Singles 3
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:23:13 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1h.
B Doran
13:14.527
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:48.790
8
70.815
2
H77
H Dunklee
13:18.752
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4.225
1:50.547
4
69.690
3
480
K Cranston
13:34.884
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
20.357
1:52.754
4
68.326
4
917
L Crussell
13:38.788
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
24.261
1:52.552
6
68.448
5
444
J Evans
13:43.566
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
29.039
1:53.577
2
67.831
6
863
T Ruprecht
14:25.673
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:11.146
1:58.267
6
65.141
7
529x
M Eddison
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
84H
D Harper
13:50.811
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:10.632
2
58.975
9
066
L Overturf
13:51.199
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:08.315
7
60.040
DNS
710
C Chawla
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Sportsman 350
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:23:13 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
927
T Miller
14:03.606
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
49.079
1:53.458
7
67.902
2
334
S Turner
14:08.631
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
54.104
1:54.616
6
67.216
3
132
G Potter
14:15.197
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:00.670
1:55.142
5
66.909
4
62
E Cook
14:24.488
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:09.961
1:55.699
3
66.587
5
69M
D Miller
14:33.016
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:18.489
1:56.910
7
65.897
6
97R
K Debelak
13:49.531
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:07.365
2
60.488
7
961
S Miller
14:01.087
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:08.211
7
60.088
8
008
M Stauffer
7:01.247
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
2:03.468
3
62.397
DNS
297
J Mattlin
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #10: Formula Thunder
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:24:04 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
77L
P Lansu
13:19.848
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:39.109
2
77.733
2
690
R Berbeco
13:52.228
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.380
1:43.701
6
74.291
3
850
T Nelson
14:11.348
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
51.500
1:45.771
5
72.837
4
729
J Castello
14:11.789
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
51.941
1:46.431
6
72.385
DNS
90
L Trollope
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
29J
J Rothermel
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #10: Sound of Thunder 3
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:24:04 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
65W
D Wolter
13:31.976
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
12.128
1:41.343
2
76.019
2
619
J Saxe
13:32.350
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
12.502
1:41.229
3
76.105
3
56R
G Hutcheson
13:32.699
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
12.851
1:40.818
8
76.415
4
176
T Read
14:32.350
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:12.502
1:49.285
4
70.495
5
622
J Muthart
14:59.966
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:40.118
1:48.579
5
70.953
6
670
J Sharer
15:00.089
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:40.241
1:51.210
8
69.274
7
957
B Stoneman
15:01.782
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:41.934
1:51.486
6
69.103
8
573
J Fitzer
15:07.563
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:47.715
1:51.430
8
69.138
9
904
T Salak
13:47.899
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:55.056
7
66.959
10
X55
K Muhr
13:57.421
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:57.317
7
65.668
11
681
B Wagner
10:02.187
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
8:04.569
2
15.899
DNS
55L
C Land
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #11: 250 Grand Prix
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:24:52 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
68
K Burns
16:09.958
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:11.922
2:01.177
5
63.576
2
79.
C Roberts
16:35.674
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:37.638
2:04.951
2
61.656
3
27X
R Tuffli
17:00.207
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:02.171
2:07.976
5
60.199
4
294
J Scales
15:27.642
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:12.889
2
57.973
5
995
P Hanson
16:12.426
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:19.874
5
55.078
6
533
H Murata
16:13.378
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:19.777
5
55.116
7
99A
F Ditommaso
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
8
338
A Findling
4:34.506
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
2:21.952
2
54.272
DNS
917
L Crussell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #11: Classic Sixties
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:24:52 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1L
A Mclean
15:45.012
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
46.976
1:57.323
2
65.665
Race #11: Classic Sixties 650
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:24:52 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
80
W Goodpaster
11:36.760
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:56.688
2
66.022
Race #11: Formula 250
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:24:52 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1F
D Miller
14:58.036
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:52.461
3
68.504
2
707X
J Ackley
15:07.330
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9.294
1:53.666
3
67.778
3
X65
J Roberts
15:19.408
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
21.372
1:55.086
7
66.941
4
188
J Wathne
16:56.839
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:58.803
2:04.997
4
61.633
5
679
J Korn
15:01.794
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:09.160
4
59.647
6
33F
F Camillieri
15:24.260
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:09.954
2
59.283
DNS
670
J Sharer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
80X
D Pierce
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
117
D Crussell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #12: eSuperSport
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:25:59 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
14
B Larrabure
14:10.898
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
44.002
1:48.012
4
71.325
2
R84
C Boy
14:11.013
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
44.117
1:47.890
2
71.406
3
73X
R Illman
14:57.560
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:10.068
7
59.231
Race #12: Formula Vintage
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:25:59 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
117
D Crussell
13:28.622
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1.726
1:42.687
5
75.024
2
949
K Powell
14:09.876
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:53.482
4
67.887
DNS
1R
D Parrish
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
783
P Brown
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
16
J Weir
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #12: Motard
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:25:59 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
11C
G Curtiss
13:47.238
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
20.342
1:43.310
4
74.572
2
X30
M Harlow
13:54.511
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
27.615
1:43.226
4
74.632
3
61X
M Shallcross
14:04.673
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
37.777
1:44.795
6
73.515
4
43A
S Alexander
14:05.064
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
38.168
1:45.410
7
73.086
5
145
R Martin
14:05.134
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
38.238
1:45.478
7
73.039
6
1j.
P Elledge
14:23.757
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
56.861
1:47.495
8
71.668
7
608
R Wagner
14:26.452
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
59.556
1:47.586
4
71.608
8
R3
R Richter
14:38.405
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:11.509
1:49.445
4
70.392
9
X9
M Harlow Sr
15:19.176
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:52.280
1:54.952
8
67.019
10
46X
B Rammer
14:16.840
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:01.553
5
63.380
11
X55
K Muhr
14:17.085
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:01.815
7
63.243
Race #12: Next Gen Superbike
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:25:59 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
29J
J Rothermel
13:26.896
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:42.409
8
75.228
2
35R
S Billings
13:27.236
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.340
1:42.677
7
75.031
3
246
G Dipietro
13:59.767
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:59.985
7
64.208
Race #12: Thruxton Cup Challenge
Post Date:
6/3/2018 6:25:59 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
176
T Read
14:25.648
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
58.752
1:47.987
7
71.342
2
385
J Jewett
13:58.641
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:59.939
7
64.233
3
278
R Brodock
13:33.703
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:10.218
6
59.162
DNS
297
J Mattlin
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-