<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<
<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<

Race Results

American Historic Racing Motorcycle Association
RR - Road Race

* Denotes fields which are mandatory

Flagging by Faynisha National Series

Hallett Oklahoma

Race #1: CB160
Post Date:
4/22/2018 12:25:53 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
951
J Koury
5:18.773
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:45.814
2
61.240
2
357
J Koury
5:18.929
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.156
1:45.358
3
61.505
3
334
S Turner
5:50.263
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
31.490
1:51.156
4
58.296
4
294
J Scales
5:50.982
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.209
1:51.332
4
58.204
5
73X
R Illman
6:57.189
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:38.416
2:08.575
4
50.399
DNS
68
K Burns
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #1: Formula 125
Post Date:
4/22/2018 12:25:53 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
R24
E Csizsmar
7:15.533
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:56.760
2:07.983
2
50.632
DNS
1G
L Ohara
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #1: Pre-1940 Grand Prix
Post Date:
4/22/2018 12:25:53 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
81
R Wessell
6:28.671
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:09.898
1:56.097
3
55.815
DNS
27
B Rodi
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #2: Lost Era Sidecar (SC3)
Post Date:
4/22/2018 12:43:02 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
8R
M Haynes
14:29.104
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:14.644
2
48.127
Race #2: Stock Production Sidecar (SC2)
Post Date:
4/22/2018 12:43:02 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
55S
S Baugh
13:09.969
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:51.538
8
58.097
2
3E
N Bailey
13:10.479
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.510
1:50.643
3
58.567
3
416X
P Hudson
14:28.785
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:18.816
1:59.179
8
54.372
Race #3: Battle of Twins
Post Date:
4/22/2018 1:06:07 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
409X
J Martin
11:36.157
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:15.363
1:34.471
8
68.592
2
46
B Robbins
11:38.162
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:17.368
1:35.354
2
67.957
3
12B
B Dejong
10:32.622
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:39.022
4
65.440
DNS
9A
J Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #3: Open Two-Stroke
Post Date:
4/22/2018 1:06:07 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
768
E Moore
11:45.305
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:24.511
1:36.750
2
66.977
2
97L
D Rhodes
4:08.472
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
1:52.400
2
57.651
Race #3: Sound of Singles 1
Post Date:
4/22/2018 1:06:07 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
133
P Elledge
10:42.026
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:39.871
2
64.884
DNS
1f.
K Brown
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #3: Sound of Thunder 1
Post Date:
4/22/2018 1:06:07 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
416x
R Kilburn
10:20.794
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:27.646
8
73.934
2
881
T Elm
10:58.019
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
37.225
1:31.711
5
70.657
3
144
B Leveque
11:12.248
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
51.454
1:33.209
4
69.521
4
77L
P Lansu
5:58.839
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
1:28.488
5
73.230
DNS
60X
R Weins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #4: 200 Grand Prix Plus
Post Date:
4/22/2018 1:28:39 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
7
D Roper
12:06.556
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:42.609
8
63.152
2
357
J Koury
12:07.221
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.665
1:42.344
8
63.316
3
951
J Koury
12:33.706
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
27.150
1:45.120
3
61.644
4
892
L Henderson
13:06.536
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
59.980
1:49.755
7
59.041
5
294
J Scales
13:18.158
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:11.602
1:52.066
8
57.823
6
533
H Murata
13:42.672
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:36.116
1:53.314
7
57.186
7
973
R Baker Illman
14:10.544
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:37.798
5
41.065
DNS
68
K Burns
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
657
L Ohara
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
334
S Turner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
950
D Hollingsworth
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #4: 500 Grand Prix
Post Date:
4/22/2018 1:28:39 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
9A
J Snead
1:52.090
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:48.699
2
59.614
Race #4: Class C Footshift
Post Date:
4/22/2018 1:28:39 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
59
G Swan
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
27
B Rodi
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #4: Class C Handshift
Post Date:
4/22/2018 1:28:39 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
81
R Wessell
13:32.405
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:25.849
1:50.650
6
58.563
2
26
J Schultz
12:12.256
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:54.445
3
56.621
Race #4: Novice Historic Production Lightweight
Post Date:
4/22/2018 1:28:39 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
D33
H Narciso
12:56.824
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
50.268
1:44.414
8
62.061
2
268
T Johnson
12:30.858
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:58.433
2
54.714
3
077
K Baustert
13:01.103
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:00.652
2
53.708
Race #5: Next Gen Superbike
Post Date:
4/22/2018 2:44:12 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
246
G Dipietro
8:00.758
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:48.102
5
59.943
DNS
JM88
J Mckay
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Sound of Singles 2
Post Date:
4/22/2018 2:44:12 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
713
J Doyle
8:36.077
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
58.123
1:37.881
6
66.203
2
133
P Elledge
8:36.558
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
58.604
1:37.693
6
66.330
3
H77
H Dunklee
8:55.102
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:17.148
1:40.230
3
64.651
4
728
B Thomas
8:15.257
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:51.010
2
58.373
DNS
1g.
K Brown
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
480
K Cranston
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Sound of Thunder 2
Post Date:
4/22/2018 2:44:12 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
77L
P Lansu
7:37.954
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:27.345
6
74.189
2
193X
C Haesemeyer
7:38.099
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.145
1:28.223
6
73.450
3
144
B Leveque
7:41.379
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3.425
1:31.013
6
71.199
4
416X
P Hudson
9:05.183
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:27.229
1:44.074
6
62.263
DNS
327
J Dominique
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
46
B Robbins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
714
K Klein
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
60X
R Weins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
93T
Z Thomas
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
002
T Ryan
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
768
E Moore
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Vintage Superbike Heavyweight
Post Date:
4/22/2018 2:44:12 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
16
J Weir
8:35.363
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
57.409
1:37.185
2
66.677
2
1T
D Parrish
8:35.424
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
57.470
1:37.768
6
66.279
3
972
P Homan
8:54.469
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:16.515
1:40.861
6
64.247
4
142
G Hernandez
9:00.739
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:22.785
1:41.288
6
63.976
5
X24
R Granger
8:01.950
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:48.838
5
59.538
Race #6: BEARS
Post Date:
4/22/2018 3:06:06 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
9A
J Snead
12:17.920
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
35.685
1:44.360
8
62.093
2
93
D May
12:17.990
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
35.755
1:44.600
6
61.950
Race #6: eSuperSport
Post Date:
4/22/2018 3:06:06 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
73X
R Illman
7:02.199
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
0
-
2
8R
M Haynes
7:02.200
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
0
-
Race #6: Sportsman 750
Post Date:
4/22/2018 3:06:06 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
839
M Dixon
12:03.817
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
21.582
1:40.794
3
64.290
2
480
K Cranston
12:19.654
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
37.419
1:43.422
6
62.656
3
R58
P Beyer
13:11.797
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:29.562
1:46.248
2
60.989
4
59
G Swan
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
783
P Brown
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: Thruxton Cup Challenge
Post Date:
4/22/2018 3:06:06 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
409X
J Martin
11:57.212
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14.977
1:41.552
4
63.810
2
416X
P Hudson
12:04.615
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
22.380
1:41.861
6
63.616
Race #6: Vintage Superbike Middleweight
Post Date:
4/22/2018 3:06:06 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1V
P Germain
11:42.235
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:37.365
3
66.554
2
846
A Hauer
12:10.175
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
27.940
1:39.677
6
65.010
3
142
G Hernandez
12:17.504
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
35.269
1:41.605
7
63.776
4
R3
R Richter
12:28.969
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:56.511
4
55.617
5
725
L Lovett
13:18.090
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:02.689
7
52.816
DNS
60
A Cowell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: 350 Grand Prix
Post Date:
4/22/2018 3:33:20 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1A
D Roper
11:44.248
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:40.247
8
64.640
2
61
P Germain
11:58.980
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14.732
1:40.348
4
64.575
3
436
D Poneleit
12:54.615
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:10.367
1:47.211
8
60.442
4
9
C Roberts
12:17.089
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:55.688
7
56.013
DNS
950
D Hollingsworth
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: Formula 500
Post Date:
4/22/2018 3:33:20 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
707X
J Ackley
12:06.696
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
22.448
1:42.509
2
63.214
2
679
J Korn
12:26.152
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
41.904
1:44.821
5
61.820
DNS
X76
R Hunt
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: Novice Historic Production Heavyweight
Post Date:
4/22/2018 3:33:20 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
268
T Johnson
12:34.333
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:57.511
7
55.144
2
75H
H Haigh
12:49.066
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:58.406
7
54.727
3
D33
H Narciso
10:52.883
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:01.011
3
53.549
DNS
777
W Dokianos
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: Sportsman 500
Post Date:
4/22/2018 3:33:20 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
334
S Turner
12:57.655
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:13.407
1:48.558
8
59.692
2
59
G Swan
6:28.679
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
2:01.436
4
53.361
Race #7: Vintage Superbike Lightweight
Post Date:
4/22/2018 3:33:20 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
972
P Homan
11:59.434
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
15.186
1:39.804
8
64.927
2
864
J Rickard
12:18.789
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
34.541
1:40.475
8
64.494
3
1Z
D May
12:20.089
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
35.841
1:41.393
8
63.910
4
863
T Ruprecht
12:49.212
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:04.964
1:45.888
8
61.197
DNS
92R
W Wells
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
426
C Coulon
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: Motard
Post Date:
4/22/2018 4:02:57 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1j.
P Elledge
6:30.608
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3.877
1:36.004
3
67.497
2
R3
R Richter
6:42.182
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
15.451
1:38.263
2
65.945
Race #8: Next Gen Superbike 2
Post Date:
4/22/2018 4:02:57 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
502.
J Burden
6:29.896
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3.165
1:37.078
3
66.750
DNS
46
B Robbins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: Sound of Singles 3
Post Date:
4/22/2018 4:02:57 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
713
J Doyle
6:26.731
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:34.718
5
68.414
2
55C
E Blount
6:36.138
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9.407
1:37.469
3
66.483
3
863
T Ruprecht
7:01.109
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
34.378
1:42.983
2
62.923
4
710
C Chawla
7:15.050
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
48.319
1:45.456
2
61.447
5
480
K Cranston
4:59.576
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:37.293
3
66.603
6
H77
H Dunklee
1:45.641
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
1:39.727
2
64.977
7
9K
K Snead
1:45.645
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
0
-
DNS
93T
Z Thomas
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Formula 750
Post Date:
4/22/2018 4:24:44 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
168
K Tripkos
12:58.639
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:52.390
5
57.656
Race #9: Formula Vintage
Post Date:
4/22/2018 4:24:44 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
16
J Weir
12:20.808
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
42.890
1:33.596
7
69.234
2
1R
D Parrish
11:43.037
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:41.624
3
63.764
3
X24
R Granger
12:32.942
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:48.280
3
59.845
DNS
783
P Brown
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
X76
R Hunt
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Sound of Thunder 3
Post Date:
4/22/2018 4:24:44 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
93T
Z Thomas
11:37.918
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:27.845
4
73.766
2
193X
C Haesemeyer
11:46.809
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8.891
1:29.210
3
72.638
3
1d.
K Klein
12:12.403
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
34.485
1:32.053
1
70.394
4
409X
J Martin
12:22.079
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
44.161
1:34.221
6
68.774
5
728
B Thomas
12:23.063
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
45.145
1:33.442
4
69.348
DNS
416X
P Hudson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
002
T Ryan
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
46
B Robbins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
257
J Hendryx
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
9A
J Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
327
J Dominique
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #10: 250 Grand Prix
Post Date:
4/22/2018 4:47:54 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
61
P Germain
11:55.114
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.077
1:39.948
7
64.834
2
294
J Scales
13:33.058
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:38.021
1:51.322
6
58.210
3
533
H Murata
12:30.945
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:56.263
5
55.736
4
892
L Henderson
13:28.526
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:50.289
8
58.755
DNS
68
K Burns
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
950
D Hollingsworth
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #10: Classic Sixties
Post Date:
4/22/2018 4:47:54 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
9A
J Snead
12:43.440
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
48.403
1:46.999
8
60.561
2
32
S Niederberger
12:14.702
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:56.719
2
55.518
DNS
864
J Rickard
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #10: Classic Sixties 650
Post Date:
4/22/2018 4:47:54 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1M
G Tomlinson
3:55.273
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
1:50.492
2
58.647
DNS
27
B Rodi
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #10: Formula 250
Post Date:
4/22/2018 4:47:54 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
707X
J Ackley
11:55.037
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:40.824
3
64.270
2
679
J Korn
12:00.529
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5.492
1:40.616
6
64.403
3
X65
J Roberts
12:00.668
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5.631
1:40.918
7
64.211
4
400
A Doumas Ii
13:07.089
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:12.052
1:48.809
4
59.554
5
301
M Hoedel
12:43.944
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:02.664
5
52.827
6
80X
D Pierce
38.552
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
0
-
Race #10: Sportsman 350
Post Date:
4/22/2018 4:47:54 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
334
S Turner
12:51.289
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
56.252
1:46.655
7
60.757
Race #11: Formula Thunder
Post Date:
4/22/2018 5:04:23 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
416x
R Kilburn
10:21.374
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:27.694
8
73.893
2
77L
P Lansu
10:28.617
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7.243
1:28.748
2
73.016
3
881
T Elm
11:12.023
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
50.649
1:34.144
2
68.831
DNS
JM88
J Mckay
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
60X
R Weins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
502.
J Burden
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-