<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<
<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<

Race Results

American Historic Racing Motorcycle Association
RR - Road Race

* Denotes fields which are mandatory

Flagging by Faynisha National Series

Hallett Oklahoma

Race #1: CB160
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:08:49 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
951
W Koury
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
357
J Koury
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
334
S Turner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
294
J Scales
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
73X
R Illman
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
68
K Burns
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #1: Formula 125
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:08:49 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
R24
E Csizsmar
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
1G
L Ohara
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #1: Pre-1940 Grand Prix
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:08:49 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
81
R Wessell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
27
B Rodi
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #2: Lost Era Sidecar (SC3)
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:09:01 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #2: Stock Production Sidecar (SC2)
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:09:01 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
55S
S Baugh
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
N Bailey
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
418
P Hudson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: Battle of Twins
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:09:21 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
409X
J Martin
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
46
B Robbins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
12B
B Dejong
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
9A
J Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: Open Two-Stroke
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:09:21 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
768
E Moore
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
97L
D Rhodes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: Sound of Singles 1
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:09:21 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
1f.
K Brown
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: Sound of Thunder 1
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:09:21 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
881
T Elm
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
144
B Leveque
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
77L
P Lansu
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
60X
R Weins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #4: 200 Grand Prix Plus
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:10:13 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
357
J Koury
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
951
W Koury
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
892
M Cooper
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
294
J Scales
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
973
R Baker Illman
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
68
K Burns
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
657
L Ohara
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
334
S Turner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
950
D Hollingsworth
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #4: 500 Grand Prix
Post Date:
6/18/2018 5:55:44 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
9A
J Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #4: Class C Footshift
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:10:13 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
59
G Swan
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
27
B Rodi
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #4: Class C Handshift
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:10:13 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
81
R Wessell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
26
J Schultz
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #4: Novice Historic Production Lightweight
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:10:13 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
D33
H Narciso
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
268
T Johnson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #5: Next Gen Superbike
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:10:27 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
246
G Dipietro
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
JM88
J Mckay
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #5: Sound of Singles 2
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:10:27 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
713
J Doyle
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
133
P Elledge
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
H77
H Dunklee
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
480
K Cranston
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
1g.
K Brown
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #5: Sound of Thunder 2
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:10:27 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
77L
P Lansu
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
144
B Leveque
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
418
P Hudson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
60X
R Weins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
768
E Moore
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
46
B Robbins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #5: Vintage Superbike Heavyweight
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:10:27 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
16
J Weir
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
1T
D Parrish
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
972
P Homan
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
142
G Hernandez
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
X24
R Granger
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #6: BEARS
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:10:42 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
9A
J Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
93
D May
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #6: eSuperSport
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:10:42 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
73X
R Illman
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #6: Sportsman 750
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:10:42 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
839
M Dixon
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
480
K Cranston
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
R58
P Beyer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
59
G Swan
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
783
P Brown
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #6: Thruxton Cup Challenge
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:10:42 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
409X
J Martin
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
418
P Hudson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #6: Vintage Superbike Middleweight
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:10:42 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1V
P Germain
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
846
A Hauer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
142
G Hernandez
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
R3
R Richter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
725
L Lovett
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
60
A Cowell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #7: 350 Grand Prix
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:11:01 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
61
P Germain
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
436
D Poneleit
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
950
D Hollingsworth
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #7: Formula 500
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:11:01 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
679
J Korn
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
X76
R Hunt
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #7: Novice Historic Production Heavyweight
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:11:01 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
268
T Johnson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
75H
H Haigh
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
D33
H Narciso
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
777
W Dokianos
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #7: Sportsman 500
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:11:01 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
334
S Turner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
59
G Swan
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #7: Vintage Superbike Lightweight
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:11:01 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
972
P Homan
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
864
J Rickard
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
1Z
D May
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
426
C Coulon
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
92R
W Wells
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #8: Motard
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:11:16 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1j.
P Elledge
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
R3
R Richter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #8: Next Gen Superbike 2
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:11:16 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
502.
J Burden
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
46
B Robbins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #8: Sound of Singles 3
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:11:16 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
713
J Doyle
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
55C
E Blount
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
480
K Cranston
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
H77
H Dunklee
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
9K
K Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #9: Formula 750
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:11:28 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
168
K Tripkos
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #9: Formula Vintage
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:11:28 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
16
J Weir
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
1R
D Parrish
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
X24
R Granger
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
X76
R Hunt
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
783
P Brown
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #9: Sound of Thunder 3
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:11:28 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
93T
Z Thomas
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
1d.
K Klein
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
409X
J Martin
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
728
B Thomas
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
9A
J Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
257
J Hendryx
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
418
P Hudson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
46
B Robbins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #10: 250 Grand Prix
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:11:42 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
61
P Germain
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
294
J Scales
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
892
M Cooper
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
68
K Burns
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
950
D Hollingsworth
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #10: Classic Sixties
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:11:42 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
9A
J Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
32
S Niederberger
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
864
J Rickard
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #10: Classic Sixties 650
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:11:42 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1M
G Tomlinson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
27
B Rodi
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #10: Formula 250
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:11:42 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
707X
J Ackley
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
679
J Korn
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
X65
J Roberts
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
400
A Doumas Ii
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
80X
D Pierce
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #10: Sportsman 350
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:11:42 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
334
S Turner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #11: Formula Thunder
Post Date:
4/23/2018 7:11:56 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
77L
P Lansu
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
60X
R Weins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
JM88
J Mckay
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
502.
J Burden
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED