<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<
<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<

Race Results

American Historic Racing Motorcycle Association
RR - Road Race

* Denotes fields which are mandatory

Flagging by Faynisha National Series

Willow Springs Raceway

Race #1: CB160
Post Date:
4/29/2018 12:17:28 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
18R
G Droetti
6:27.968
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:49.833
2
65.554
2
R36
D Doffo
6:29.337
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1.369
1:52.676
3
63.900
3
123
J Stein
6:47.200
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
19.232
1:56.212
3
61.956
4
68
K Burns
6:47.970
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
20.002
1:57.056
3
61.509
5
72X
D Mukasa
7:12.849
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
44.881
2:03.854
3
58.133
6
51X
A Siekman
7:23.187
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
55.219
2:04.608
2
57.781
7
502
P Cannata
7:49.362
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:21.394
2:09.798
2
55.471
8
R11
D Donahoe
8:15.602
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:47.634
2:17.063
4
52.531
9
815
A Stark
8:35.258
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:07.290
2:22.553
4
50.508
10
425
R Vanderstraten
8:36.045
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:08.077
2:21.100
4
51.028
11
73X
R Illman
8:36.153
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:08.185
2:22.831
4
50.409
12
116
D Stark
6:58.497
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:39.264
2
45.208
13
37X
T Wolff
2:57.490
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:00.471
2
59.765
DNS
40Z
B Doffo
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #1: Formula 125
Post Date:
4/29/2018 12:17:28 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
R24
E Csizsmar
6:26.829
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:17.346
3
52.422
Race #1: Pre-1940 Grand Prix
Post Date:
4/29/2018 12:17:28 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
81
R Wessell
8:26.634
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:58.666
2:14.711
3
53.448
2
91
F Mork
7:01.657
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:30.051
3
47.984
3
27
B Rodi
7:35.659
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:43.853
2
43.942
DNS
75A
G Roper
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #2: eSuperSport
Post Date:
4/29/2018 12:59:50 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
14
B Larrabure
11:50.400
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:42.518
5
70.232
2
96R
K Kluge
11:52.620
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:42.971
4
69.923
3
717
J Clark
12:05.685
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:43.800
2
69.364
4
93Z
M Delgado
12:09.373
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:43.082
4
69.847
5
935
M Muraoka
12:46.947
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:48.498
2
66.361
6
0
M Sierra
12:49.539
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:49.000
2
66.055
7
73X
R Illman
12:16.792
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:02.172
2
58.933
8
69
L Conner
5:49.727
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
1:58.043
2
60.995
DNS
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #2: Next Gen Superbike
Post Date:
4/29/2018 12:59:50 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
89
S Knook
13:06.268
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:32.942
1:41.378
8
71.021
2
315
J Miles
11:38.572
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:41.269
7
71.098
3
113
J Moran
11:42.533
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:43.145
3
69.805
4
273
W Boyd
12:30.052
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:46.766
2
67.437
5
246
G Dipietro
3:16.116
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
1:54.903
2
62.662
DNS
S88
C Blunck
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
R69
B Walker
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #2: Open Two-Stroke
Post Date:
4/29/2018 12:59:50 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
117
D Crussell
12:08.264
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
34.938
1:33.825
5
76.739
2
964
A Edwards
12:08.511
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
35.185
1:33.219
3
77.237
3
112
A Jasso
12:11.471
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
38.145
1:34.334
5
76.325
4
768
E Moore
13:08.076
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:34.750
1:41.042
2
71.257
5
85K
K Mckee
11:41.276
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:43.181
6
69.780
6
925
K Kress
12:42.028
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:52.401
6
64.056
7
917
L Crussell
6:39.975
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
1:46.148
3
67.830
Race #2: Sound of Thunder 1
Post Date:
4/29/2018 12:59:50 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
953
R Weaver
11:33.326
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:29.364
3
80.569
2
9T
N Kern
11:40.903
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7.577
1:30.019
3
79.983
3
90R
P Vogel
11:49.590
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
16.264
1:32.508
3
77.831
4
77L
P Lansu
11:50.105
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
16.779
1:31.985
2
78.274
5
33A
E Gulbransen
11:53.887
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
20.561
1:32.311
3
77.997
6
110W
S Waters
12:07.559
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
34.233
1:33.225
3
77.233
Race #2: Sound of Thunder 3
Post Date:
4/29/2018 12:59:50 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
56X
W Vandergeest
12:40.413
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:07.087
1:35.938
3
75.048
2
26XX
H Cofran
13:03.474
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:30.148
1:38.719
2
72.934
3
49
C Burnett
11:42.177
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:40.531
5
71.620
4
769
M Blankenship
11:42.225
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:40.144
5
71.896
5
46
B Robbins
12:17.471
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:44.150
2
69.131
6
174
M Enns
12:33.781
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:48.297
7
66.484
7
986X
E Stahl
12:34.142
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:48.795
2
66.180
8
150
A Sollina
13:07.304
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:53.109
7
63.655
DNS
945
J Law
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
9A
J Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #3: 200 Grand Prix Plus
Post Date:
7/15/2018 2:33:31 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
18R
G Droetti
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
R36
D Doffo
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
917
L Crussell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
184
S Gillen
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
123
J Stein
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
68
K Burns
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
37X
T Wolff
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
R11
D Donahoe
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9
760
D Johnson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10
51X
A Siekman
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
11
72X
D Mukasa
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
12
502
P Cannata
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
13
425
R Vanderstraten
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14
108
P Piskor
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
15
815
A Stark
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
16
116
D Stark
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
17
973
R Baker Illman
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
40Z
B Doffo
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: Class C Footshift
Post Date:
7/15/2018 2:33:31 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
59
G Swan
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
27
B Rodi
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
91
F Mork
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DQ
75A.
D Roper
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
5
G Tomlinson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: Class C Handshift
Post Date:
7/15/2018 2:33:31 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
81
R Wessell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
26
J Schultz
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
75A
G Roper
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: Formula 250
Post Date:
7/15/2018 2:33:31 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
117
D Crussell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
772
J Elings
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
679
J Korn
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: Novice Historic Production Lightweight
Post Date:
7/15/2018 2:33:31 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
607
C Mcevoy
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
110.
C Patterson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #4: Formula 750
Post Date:
4/29/2018 1:28:34 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
316Z
S Arnett
12:10.607
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:46.180
7
67.809
2
S3
D Medina
12:29.521
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:49.121
3
65.982
3
85r
W Riddle
11:52.192
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:59.445
6
60.279
Race #4: Sound of Thunder 2
Post Date:
4/29/2018 1:28:34 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
9T
N Kern
11:15.959
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:31.028
2
79.097
2
90R
P Vogel
11:26.274
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10.315
1:32.215
2
78.078
3
45
C Adams
11:47.813
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
31.854
1:35.407
7
75.466
4
668
M Hoyt
11:47.843
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
31.884
1:34.568
7
76.136
5
110W
S Waters
11:47.968
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.009
1:34.845
7
75.913
6
77L
P Lansu
12:09.089
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
53.130
1:37.140
3
74.120
7
94B
J Glaefke
12:33.510
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:17.551
1:40.726
7
71.481
8
012
D Ehrhart
11:31.531
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:47.028
4
67.272
DNS
46
B Robbins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
112
A Jasso
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
68X
M Vienne
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #4: Thruxton Cup Challenge
Post Date:
4/29/2018 1:28:34 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
769
M Blankenship
4:42.631
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
1:42.566
3
70.199
Race #4: Vintage Superbike Heavyweight
Post Date:
4/29/2018 1:28:34 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1T
D Crussell
12:21.343
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:05.384
1:37.885
2
73.556
2
90D
D Gauvin
12:39.759
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:23.800
1:39.474
8
72.381
3
85K
K Mckee
12:57.150
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:41.191
1:41.469
8
70.958
4
99X
P Hokenstad
11:15.964
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:41.344
7
71.045
5
22X
Y Kosaka
11:34.773
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:45.305
4
68.373
6
71B
C Bonura
11:51.520
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:46.749
4
67.448
7
X24
R Granger
12:05.625
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:47.955
3
66.694
8
273
W Boyd
12:09.799
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:46.155
7
67.825
9
X88
A Guarderas
12:19.104
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:51.044
4
64.839
10
142
G Hernandez
11:17.073
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:59.685
5
60.158
11
755
A Madril
12:24.417
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:09.153
2
55.748
DNS
41A
C Andrew
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
32Q
D Quarterley
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Formula 500
Post Date:
4/29/2018 2:08:50 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
772
J Elings
11:29.207
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:43.376
7
69.649
2
571
D Bergeron
13:31.010
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:20.929
2
51.090
3
679
J Korn
3:45.248
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
2:11.051
2
54.940
DNS
117
D Crussell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Next Gen Superbike 2
Post Date:
4/29/2018 2:08:50 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
97
C Bush
11:39.293
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
20.673
1:36.020
2
74.984
2
113
J Moran
12:47.653
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:29.033
1:43.774
8
69.382
3
34D
D Quintanilla
11:33.369
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:47.631
2
66.895
DNS
46.
D Quarterley
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
68X
M Vienne
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Sound of Singles 1
Post Date:
4/29/2018 2:08:50 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
45
C Adams
11:18.620
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:34.473
5
76.212
2
94B
J Glaefke
12:04.078
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
45.458
1:39.783
2
72.157
3
H77
H Dunklee
12:47.950
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:29.330
1:45.056
7
68.535
DNS
112
A Jasso
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Sportsman 750
Post Date:
4/29/2018 2:08:50 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
96M
R Carmody
11:27.019
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:42.706
6
70.103
2
59
G Swan
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
3
5
G Tomlinson
11:41.124
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:01.685
5
59.169
DNS
480
K Cranston
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Vintage Superbike Middleweight
Post Date:
4/29/2018 2:08:50 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
21
P Wilkening
11:34.302
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:47.368
6
67.059
2
78
C Field
12:17.012
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:51.409
6
64.627
3
142
G Hernandez
12:30.317
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:54.652
3
62.799
DNS
60
A Cowell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
R69
B Walker
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: Battle of Twins
Post Date:
7/15/2018 1:23:38 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
9T
N Kern
11:24.903
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:29.862
3
80.123
2
12B
B Dejong
11:27.846
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:42.562
2
70.201
3
21
P Wilkening
11:39.580
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:43.811
2
69.357
DQ
33A
E Gulbransen
12:01.752
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:34.134
4
76.487
DNS
8r
A Cowell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
46
B Robbins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: BEARS
Post Date:
7/15/2018 1:23:38 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
R11
D Donahoe
13:12.925
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:52.087
5
64.236
2
9A
J Snead
9:28.356
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
1:53.742
3
63.301
Race #6: Formula Vintage
Post Date:
7/15/2018 1:23:38 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
90D
D Gauvin
13:01.378
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:36.475
1:37.734
4
73.669
2
99X
P Hokenstad
11:51.630
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:41.260
2
71.104
3
22X
Y Kosaka
11:58.204
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:42.081
6
70.532
4
X24
R Granger
12:24.098
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:46.196
2
67.799
5
16.
A Cox
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
61S
E Lindauer
13:13.452
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:52.021
7
64.274
DNS
945
J Law
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
117
D Crussell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: Sound of Singles 3
Post Date:
7/15/2018 1:23:38 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
R36
D Doffo
11:29.572
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:40.703
2
71.497
2
H77
H Dunklee
11:40.792
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:42.045
2
70.557
3
713
J Doyle
11:45.057
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:43.557
2
69.527
4
480
K Cranston
12:06.296
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:44.878
7
68.651
5
800
R Barnett
12:06.498
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:45.762
7
68.077
6
55C
E Blount
12:12.350
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:47.098
7
67.228
7
208
K Hipp
12:12.797
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:47.398
7
67.040
8
925
K Kress
12:51.539
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:51.943
2
64.318
DNS
112
A Jasso
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
768
E Moore
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
9K
K Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
917
L Crussell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
760
D Johnson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: Lost Era Sidecar (SC3)
Post Date:
4/29/2018 2:35:32 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: Modern Sidecar FIM F2
Post Date:
4/29/2018 2:35:32 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
S351
P Essaff
14:23.827
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
58.041
1:43.200
3
69.767
Race #7: Modern Sidecar US F1
Post Date:
4/29/2018 2:35:32 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
S21
B Juchli
13:26.038
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.252
1:39.449
8
72.399
2
31S
D Sayre
15:21.896
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:56.110
1:54.779
2
62.729
DNS
S1
K Bell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: Modern Sidecar US F2
Post Date:
4/29/2018 2:35:32 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
S777
J Wood
13:25.786
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:39.361
8
72.463
2
S88
C Blunck
13:47.254
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
21.468
1:43.682
2
69.443
3
18S
H Neidhoefer
14:21.715
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
55.929
1:47.805
4
66.787
4
15S
E Herlocker
15:03.781
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:37.995
1:51.628
8
64.500
Race #7: Stock Production Sidecar (SC2)
Post Date:
4/29/2018 2:35:32 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
3E
N Bailey
13:37.866
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:10.267
5
55.271
2
S07
G Mcewen
16:37.998
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
3:13.919
5
37.129
DNS
243
D Kaechele
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: 350 Grand Prix
Post Date:
4/29/2018 3:12:58 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
575
K Beriont
14:47.931
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
17.038
1:54.532
8
62.865
2
13
J Lindquist
15:45.598
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:14.705
2:00.243
3
59.879
3
13R
R Aegerter
16:21.213
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:50.320
2:05.692
2
57.283
4
115
C Stark
15:29.449
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:15.337
6
53.201
5
103
I Yater
7:27.936
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
1:59.047
4
60.480
6
455
T Pillsbury
9:52.330
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
0
-
7
36XX
J Neuenburg
1:11.500
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
0
-
DNS
7
D Roper
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
177X
W Fulton
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: Classic Sixties
Post Date:
4/29/2018 3:12:58 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
772
J Elings
14:40.922
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10.029
1:49.250
5
65.904
2
9A
J Snead
15:22.360
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
51.467
1:55.634
7
62.265
DNS
32
S Niederberger
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: Classic Sixties 650
Post Date:
4/29/2018 3:12:58 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1M
G Tomlinson
15:44.766
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:13.873
1:58.087
6
60.972
2
27
B Rodi
2:46.463
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
0
-
Race #8: Sportsman 350
Post Date:
4/29/2018 3:12:58 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
208
K Hipp
14:32.157
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1.264
1:49.318
8
65.863
2
59.
B Herzfeldt
14:41.551
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10.658
1:50.425
6
65.203
DNS
59
G Swan
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
69
L Conner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
31X
S Hipp
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
050
T Okada
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: Vintage Superbike Lightweight
Post Date:
4/29/2018 3:12:58 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
864
J Rickard
14:30.893
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:48.532
6
66.340
2
972
P Homan
14:31.033
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.140
1:48.430
8
66.402
3
78
C Field
14:31.165
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.272
1:47.416
8
67.029
4
381
S Fabbro
14:41.602
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10.709
1:50.749
8
65.012
DNS
R69
B Walker
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Formula Thunder
Post Date:
4/29/2018 3:32:08 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
953
R Weaver
11:52.050
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:29.825
7
80.156
2
77L
P Lansu
13:08.760
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:16.710
1:38.501
2
73.096
DNS
97
C Bush
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Sound of Singles 2
Post Date:
4/29/2018 3:32:08 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
90D
D Gauvin
13:16.915
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:24.865
1:40.614
6
71.561
2
R36
D Doffo
11:48.105
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:40.971
5
71.308
3
H77
H Dunklee
11:58.616
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:43.601
4
69.497
4
713
J Doyle
12:00.523
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:44.109
3
69.158
DNS
112
A Jasso
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Sportsman 500
Post Date:
4/29/2018 3:32:08 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
59
G Swan
12:53.333
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:03.027
6
58.524
2
667
L Morris
13:32.929
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:15.075
3
53.304
DNS
31X
S Hipp
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #10: 250 Grand Prix
Post Date:
4/29/2018 3:48:07 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
R36
D Doffo
14:44.893
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:00.488
1:52.165
5
64.191
2
108
P Piskor
15:07.986
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:10.826
6
55.035
3
455
T Pillsbury
14:23.867
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:23.063
6
50.327
4
13
J Lindquist
1:31.855
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
0
-
DNS
68
K Burns
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
917
L Crussell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
760
D Johnson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #10: 500 Grand Prix
Post Date:
4/29/2018 3:48:07 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
9A
J Snead
15:16.381
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:31.976
1:56.062
8
62.036
2
36XX
J Neuenburg
12:59.480
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:49.940
2
65.490
Race #10: 500 Premier
Post Date:
4/29/2018 3:48:07 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
772
J Elings
13:44.405
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:44.903
2
68.635
2
X95
A Mauk
13:52.409
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8.004
1:46.190
3
67.803
DNS
7
D Roper
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #10: Motard
Post Date:
4/29/2018 3:48:07 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
90D
D Gauvin
1:17.591
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
0
-
Race #10: Novice Historic Production Heavyweight
Post Date:
4/29/2018 3:48:07 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
75H
H Haigh
15:21.685
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:10.379
7
55.224