<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<
<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<

Race Results

American Historic Racing Motorcycle Association
RR - Road Race

* Denotes fields which are mandatory

Flagging by Faynisha National Series

Carolina Motorsports Park

Race #1: CB160 - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
4/1/2018 12:33:57 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1E
G Glevicky
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
951
J Koury
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
334
S Turner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
03
C Sassano
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
294
J Scales
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
599
W Deal
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
27X
R Tuffli
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
614
M Shaver
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9
703
M Shumaker
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10
2311
R Gould
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
11
022
C Mclean
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
12
387
A Feinman
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
13
357
J Koury
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14
123
J Stein
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
68
K Burns
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #1: Formula 125 - LeBlanc Racing
Post Date:
4/1/2018 1:23:17 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
373
N Pooler
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
417
M Perry
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
R24
E Csizsmar
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
9
C Roberts
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
79
C Anderson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
73M
J Masters
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
97R
K Debelak
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
049
T Hillard
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #1: Pre-1940 Grand Prix - Norton Manx Racing
Post Date:
4/1/2018 1:23:17 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1H
A Mclean
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
81
R Wessell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
27
B Rodi
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
35
D Batsleer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
48
S Olofson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #2: Next Gen Superbike 2
Post Date:
4/1/2018 12:52:44 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
502.
J Burden
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
233X
M Reed
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
35R
S Billings
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
78C
M Hyde
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
46
B Robbins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #2: Open Two-Stroke - Tony Doukas Racing
Post Date:
4/1/2018 1:28:24 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
99
D Cooney
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
7X
P Mooney
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
1E
G Glevicky
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
97L
D Rhodes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
949
K Powell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
61A
A Bond
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
76R
M Purslow
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
128
J Concklin
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #2: Sound of Singles 1 - Framecrafters
Post Date:
4/1/2018 1:28:24 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
94B
J Glaefke
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
25S
F Schoenbeck
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
28B
R Breen
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
76
S Carter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
125
B Gillis
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #2: Sound of Thunder 1 - Dragonfly/Alliance Motorsports Racing, LLC
Post Date:
4/1/2018 12:52:44 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1b.
S Starnes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
9T
N Kern
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
22T
P Tenhoopen
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
6E
E Burrell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
64
R Foggan
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
51T
T Hall
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
11W
W Arnold
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
66H
J Hicks
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
442.
M Malott
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: 500 Grand Prix
Post Date:
4/1/2018 1:34:12 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1W
A Mclean
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
60
A Cowell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: 500 Premier - Bleichert, Inc.
Post Date:
4/1/2018 1:34:12 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1
D Roper
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: Formula 500
Post Date:
4/1/2018 1:34:12 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1E.
J Hinshaw
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
75M
D Miller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
10P
M Platt
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
936
K Hoff
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
909
M Morrow
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: Novice Historic Production Heavyweight - Dime City Cycles
Post Date:
4/1/2018 1:34:12 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
D33
H Narciso
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
240
T Howard
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
560X
S Wilson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
074
E Lukehart
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
D91
D King
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DQ
6B
W Gahrmann
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: Sportsman 750
Post Date:
4/1/2018 1:34:12 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
42N
N Hargis
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
1N
J Hargis
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
75Z
W Knox
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
480
K Cranston
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
78R.
S Enter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
839
M Dixon
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: Vintage Superbike Lightweight - Randakk's Cycle Shakk
Post Date:
4/1/2018 1:34:12 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
92R
W Wells
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
864
J Rickard
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
590
D Evans
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
1Z
D May
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
623
P Mcgraw
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #4: Lost Era Sidecar (SC3) - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
4/1/2018 1:22:38 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
73V
V Wilson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #4: Modern Sidecar FIM F2 - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
4/1/2018 1:22:38 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
351.
P Essaff
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #4: Modern Sidecar US F2 - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
4/1/2018 1:22:38 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
119S
P Rochat
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #4: Stock Production Sidecar (SC2) - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
4/1/2018 1:22:38 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
309
T Joyce
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
S46
D Lavender
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
570X
D Minnett
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
521
A Cramer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
N Bailey
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #5: Next Gen Superbike
Post Date:
4/1/2018 2:37:02 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
35R
S Billings
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
610
C Parrott
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
246
G Dipietro
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
021
E Bozell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #5: Sound of Singles 2 - Framecrafters
Post Date:
4/1/2018 2:37:02 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
646
D Zimmer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
133
P Elledge
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
786
J Brandin
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
444
J Evans
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
H77
H Dunklee
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
25S
F Schoenbeck
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
480
K Cranston
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
922
E Block
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #5: Sound of Thunder 3 - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
4/1/2018 2:37:02 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1d.
K Klein
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
553
P Canale
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
670
J Sharer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
69
L Conner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
22B
T Terrell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
4W
J Woodcox
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
969
C Dellinger
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
45Y
R Schmidle
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
21A
A Deaton
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
46
B Robbins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
55L
C Land
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
9A
J Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
215X
S Terian
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
6E
E Burrell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #5: Vintage Superbike Heavyweight - Tim's International M/C Supply
Post Date:
4/1/2018 2:37:02 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
32V
H Vanderlinden
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
1T
D Parrish
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
118
W Brint
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
157
E Thomas
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
142
G Hernandez
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
32Q.
D Quarterley
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
6B
W Gahrmann
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
351
J Jordan
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9
753
B Burns
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
092
A Cook
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
60
A Cowell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #6: 250 Grand Prix - Kincaid Lagacy Racing
Post Date:
4/1/2018 3:19:46 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
442
J Stephens
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
950
D Hollingsworth
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
03
C Sassano
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
294
J Scales
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
27X
R Tuffli
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
68.
J Stein
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
127
R Scudder
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
357
J Koury
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
903
R Brangaccio
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
18
J Parker
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
36X
T Keister
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #6: Classic Sixties - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
4/1/2018 3:19:46 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
86.
J Lawless
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
9A
J Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
1L
A Mclean
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
864
J Rickard
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #6: Classic Sixties 650 - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
4/1/2018 3:19:46 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
17C
M Baker
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
588
J Hall
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
69
L Conner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
27
B Rodi
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
X27
D Kaufman
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #6: Sportsman 350 - Toad Town Racing
Post Date:
4/1/2018 3:19:46 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
927
T Miller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
62
E Cook
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
334
S Turner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
600
B Demetrius
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
69M
D Miller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
224X
B Howard
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
86
I Oberholtzer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
32X
D Felpel
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9
97R
K Debelak
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
520
R Maise
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
1Q
J Miller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #7: eSuperSport
Post Date:
4/1/2018 3:28:53 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
14
B Larrabure
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
1k
A Kowitz
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
447
P Nicolosi
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #7: Formula 250
Post Date:
4/1/2018 3:28:53 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1F
D Miller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1F
D Miller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
X65
J Roberts
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
670
J Sharer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
718
D Hurst
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
679
J Korn
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
188
J Wathne
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
112
A Kravchuk
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
600
B Demetrius
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #7: Sound of Singles 3 - Framecrafters
Post Date:
4/1/2018 3:28:53 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
76R
M Purslow
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
1h.
B Doran
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
H77
H Dunklee
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
444
J Evans
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
480
K Cranston
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
710
C Chawla
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
599
W Deal
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
087
E Watts
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9
066
L Overturf
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10
923
C Urmson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DQ
49
A Quarterley
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
9K
K Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
18
J Parker
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #7: Thruxton Cup Challenge - BES Inc. / Team Orthodics Racing
Post Date:
4/1/2018 3:28:53 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
176
T Read
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
1t.
P Canale
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
385
J Jewett
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
4W
J Woodcox
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
69
L Conner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
44C
J Devine
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #7: Vintage Superbike Middleweight - R3 Racing
Post Date:
4/1/2018 3:28:53 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
32V
H Vanderlinden
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
157
E Thomas
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
R3
R Richter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
60
A Cowell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
142
G Hernandez
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
39L
K Rammer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
725
L Lovett
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
092
A Cook
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
92R
W Wells
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #8: 350 Grand Prix
Post Date:
4/1/2018 4:24:44 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1A
D Roper
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
950
D Hollingsworth
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
442
J Stephens
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
2J
J Hollingsworth
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
86.
J Lawless
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
087
E Watts
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
903
R Brangaccio
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
679
J Korn
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
127
R Scudder
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
18
J Parker
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
122
A Mclean
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #8: BEARS - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
4/1/2018 4:24:44 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1S
S Keyes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
55L
C Land
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
93
D May
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
9A
J Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
320
S Miller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #8: Novice Historic Production Lightweight - Dime City Cycles
Post Date:
4/1/2018 4:24:44 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
69M
D Miller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
D33
H Narciso
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
240
T Howard
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
074
E Lukehart
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
560X
S Wilson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
203
S Fiedler
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
191
W Shaw
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
842
T Sanders
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9
49L
L Robb
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10
D91
D King
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #8: Sportsman 500 - Toad Town Racing
Post Date:
4/1/2018 4:24:44 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
927
T Miller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
62
E Cook
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
334
S Turner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
224X
B Howard
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
86
I Oberholtzer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
520
R Maise
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
56DB
D Bossert
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
60
A Cowell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #9: 200 Grand Prix Plus - Luke's Racecraft
Post Date:
4/1/2018 4:28:43 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1E
G Glevicky
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
56
B Doran
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
951
J Koury
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
950
D Hollingsworth
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
03
C Sassano
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
599
W Deal
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
866
R Hollingsworth
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
294
J Scales
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9
27X
R Tuffli
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10
9
C Roberts
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
11
614
M Shaver
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
12
703
M Shumaker
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
13
2311
R Gould
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14
387
A Feinman
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
15
36X
T Keister
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
357
J Koury
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
022
C Mclean
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
68.
J Stein
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
417
M Perry
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
334
S Turner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
2J
J Hollingsworth
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #9: Class C Footshift - Colleen A. Charrette, CPA
Post Date:
4/1/2018 4:28:43 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
33Q
D Tompkins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
53S
S Dell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
27
B Rodi
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
112
A Kravchuk
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
1K
A Mclean
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #9: Class C Handshift - Colleen A. Charrette, CPA
Post Date:
4/1/2018 4:28:43 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
81
R Wessell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
1I
D Bourbeau
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
335
T Droege
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
26
J Schultz
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
95X
M Newman
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
35
D Batsleer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
48
S Olofson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #10: Battle of Twins - Moto Corse Performance
Post Date:
4/1/2018 4:34:47 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
R84
C Boy
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
1a.
N Kern
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
35R
S Billings
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
64
R Foggan
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
1T.
P Canale
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
9A
J Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
46
B Robbins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
385
J Jewett
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
21A
A Deaton
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #10: Formula 750 - NYC Norton
Post Date:
4/1/2018 4:34:47 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
309
T Joyce
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
20
B Phillips
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
731
S Keyes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
909
M Morrow
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #10: Motard - Two Wheel Adventures
Post Date:
4/1/2018 4:34:47 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1j.
P Elledge
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
R3
R Richter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
46X
B Rammer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
922
E Block
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
24
C Carr
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #11: Formula Vintage - Race Tech
Post Date:
4/3/2018 11:57:08 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1R
D Parrish
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
118
W Brint
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
32V
H Vanderlinden
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
949
K Powell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
21G
G Christensen
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
78R
J Lynn
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
929
J Hinshaw
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
128
J Concklin
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
909
M Morrow
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
77R
B Coleman
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #11: Sound of Thunder 2 - Boulder Motor Sports
Post Date:
4/3/2018 11:57:08 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
64
R Foggan
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
14.
S Starnes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
R84
C Boy
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
1c.
N Kern
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
14
B Larrabure
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
22T
P Tenhoopen
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
94B
J Glaefke
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
553
P Canale
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
249
T Strueber
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9
531
C Lenart
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10
51T
T Hall
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
714
K Klein
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
1E
G Glevicky
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
99
D Cooney
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
28B
R Breen
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
7X
P Mooney
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
46
B Robbins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
45Y
R Schmidle
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
922
E Block
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
125
B Gillis
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #12: Formula Thunder - Moto Corse Performance
Post Date:
4/1/2018 4:54:06 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
22T
P Tenhoopen
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
1.
S Starnes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
502.
J Burden
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
11W
W Arnold
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
442.
M Malott
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED