<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<
<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<

Race Results

American Historic Racing Motorcycle Association
RR - Road Race

* Denotes fields which are mandatory

Flagging by Faynisha National Series

Carolina Motorsports Park

Race #1: CB160 - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
3/31/2018 2:12:59 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1E
G Glevicky
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
123
J Stein
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
951
J Koury
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
334
S Turner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
03
C Sassano
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
599
W Deal
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
294
J Scales
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9
27X
R Tuffli
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10
614
M Shaver
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
11
022
C Mclean
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
12
703
M Shumaker
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
13
2311
R Gould
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
68
K Burns
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #1: Formula 125 - LeBlanc Racing
Post Date:
3/31/2018 2:12:59 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
373
N Pooler
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
R24
E Csizsmar
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
79
C Anderson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
97R
K Debelak
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
049
T Hillard
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
357
J Koury
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
73M
J Masters
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
9
C Roberts
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #1: Pre-1940 Grand Prix - Norton Manx Racing
Post Date:
3/31/2018 2:12:59 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1H
A Mclean
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
81
R Wessell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
48
S Olofson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
35
D Batsleer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
27
B Rodi
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #2: Next Gen Superbike 2
Post Date:
3/31/2018 2:53:17 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
78C
M Hyde
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
502.
J Burden
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
32Q
A Quarterley
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
14C
C Mavros
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
233X
M Reed
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
46
B Robbins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #2: Open Two-Stroke - Tony Doukas Racing
Post Date:
4/1/2018 8:00:13 AM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
99
D Cooney
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
7X
P Mooney
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
1E
G Glevicky
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
94X
W Himmelsbach
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
76R
M Purslow
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
85T
M Heggarty
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
61A
A Bond
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
949
K Powell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9
129
J Concklin
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10
97L
D Rhodes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
139
D Wallace
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #2: Sound of Singles 1 - Framecrafters
Post Date:
3/31/2018 2:53:17 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
94B
J Glaefke
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
25S
F Schoenbeck
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
28B
R Breen
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
76
S Carter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
125
B Gillis
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #2: Sound of Thunder 1 - Dragonfly/Alliance Motorsports Racing, LLC
Post Date:
3/31/2018 2:53:17 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
51T
T Hall
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
9T
N Kern
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
14
S Starnes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
6E
E Burrell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
22T
P Tenhoopen
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
39
J Gray
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
66H
J Hicks
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
392
W Stewart
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
11W
W Arnold
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
442.
M Malott
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: 500 Grand Prix
Post Date:
3/31/2018 4:06:05 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1W
A Mclean
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
60
A Cowell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: 500 Premier - Bleichert, Inc.
Post Date:
3/31/2018 4:06:05 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1
D Roper
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: Formula 500
Post Date:
3/31/2018 4:06:05 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
929
J Hinshaw
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
10P
M Platt
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
75M
D Miller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
936
K Hoff
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
909
M Morrow
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: Novice Historic Production Heavyweight - Dime City Cycles
Post Date:
3/31/2018 4:06:05 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
240
T Howard
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
074
E Lukehart
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
560X
S Wilson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
161
W Gahrmann
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
D91
D King
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
D33
H Narciso
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: Sportsman 750
Post Date:
3/31/2018 4:06:05 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
42N
N Hargis
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
1N
J Hargis
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
839
M Dixon
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
480
K Cranston
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
78R.
S Enter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
75Z
W Knox
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #3: Vintage Superbike Lightweight - Randakk's Cycle Shakk
Post Date:
3/31/2018 4:06:05 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
92R
W Wells
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
864
J Rickard
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
590
D Evans
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
1Z
D May
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
623
P Mcgraw
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
62
E Cook
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
020
J Nelson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #4: Lost Era Sidecar (SC3) - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
3/31/2018 4:10:24 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
73V
V Wilson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #4: Modern Sidecar FIM F2 - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
3/31/2018 4:10:24 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
351.
P Essaff
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #4: Modern Sidecar US F2 - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
3/31/2018 4:10:24 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
119S
P Rochat
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #4: Stock Production Sidecar (SC2) - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
3/31/2018 4:10:24 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
309
T Joyce
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
S46
D Lavender
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
570X
D Minnett
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
521
A Cramer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
3E
N Bailey
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #5: Next Gen Superbike
Post Date:
3/31/2018 4:52:46 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
35R
S Billings
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
246
G Dipietro
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
610
C Parrott
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
1Y
C Mavros
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
021
E Bozell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #5: Sound of Singles 2 - Framecrafters
Post Date:
3/31/2018 4:52:46 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
98X
K Allen
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
906X
L Schmidt
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
646
D Zimmer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
133
P Elledge
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
444
J Evans
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
H77
H Dunklee
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
25S
F Schoenbeck
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
786
J Brandin
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
936X
M Dimond
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
922
E Block
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
480
K Cranston
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
76
S Carter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #5: Sound of Thunder 3 - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
3/31/2018 4:52:46 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1d.
K Klein
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
79R
C Light
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
553
P Canale
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
176
T Read
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
461
M Wilkinson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
4W
J Woodcox
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
670
J Sharer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
969
C Dellinger
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9
69
L Conner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10
22B
T Terrell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
215X
S Terian
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
9A
J Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
55L
C Land
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
15
A Edwards
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
6E
E Burrell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
45Y
R Schmidle
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
46
B Robbins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
21A
A Deaton
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #5: Vintage Superbike Heavyweight - Tim's International M/C Supply
Post Date:
3/31/2018 4:52:46 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1T
D Parrish
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
092
A Cook
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
118
W Brint
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
157
E Thomas
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
142
G Hernandez
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
161
W Gahrmann
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
753
B Burns
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
351
J Jordan
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
60
A Cowell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
193
R Shank
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #6: 250 Grand Prix - Kincaid Lagacy Racing
Post Date:
3/31/2018 5:25:31 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
442
J Stephens
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
127
R Scudder
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
68
K Burns
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
294
J Scales
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
903
R Brangaccio
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
03
C Sassano
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
27X
R Tuffli
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
950
D Hollingsworth
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
76
S Carter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
18
J Parker
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #6: Classic Sixties - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
3/31/2018 5:25:31 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1L
A Mclean
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
9A
J Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
86.
J Lawless
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
864
J Rickard
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #6: Classic Sixties 650 - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
3/31/2018 5:25:31 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
758
J Hall
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
17C
M Baker
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
69
L Conner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
27
B Rodi
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
X27
D Kaufman
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #6: Sportsman 350 - Toad Town Racing
Post Date:
3/31/2018 5:25:31 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
927
T Miller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
600
B Demetrius
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
072
M Murray
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
69M
D Miller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
334
S Turner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
224X
B Howard
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
520
R Maise
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
86
I Oberholtzer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9
97R
K Debelak
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10
32X
D Felpel
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
11
62
E Cook
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DQ
1Q
J Miller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #7: eSuperSport
Post Date:
3/31/2018 6:11:47 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
14
B Larrabure
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
1k
A Kowitz
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
447
P Nicolosi
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #7: Formula 250
Post Date:
3/31/2018 6:11:47 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
75M
D Miller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
600
B Demetrius
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
54
J Roberts
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
679
J Korn
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
188
J Wathne
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
718
D Hurst
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
670
J Sharer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
112
A Kravchuk
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #7: Sound of Singles 3 - Framecrafters
Post Date:
3/31/2018 6:11:47 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
76R
M Purslow
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
1h.
B Doran
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
480
K Cranston
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
H77
H Dunklee
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
710
C Chawla
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
087
E Watts
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
066
L Overturf
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
923
C Urmson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9
9K
K Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10
599
W Deal
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
444
J Evans
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
18
J Parker
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #7: Thruxton Cup Challenge - BES Inc. / Team Orthodics Racing
Post Date:
3/31/2018 6:11:47 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
176
T Read
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
1T.
P Canale
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
385
J Jewett
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
36
G Geonis
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
69
L Conner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
4W
J Woodcox
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
44C
J Devine
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #7: Vintage Superbike Middleweight - R3 Racing
Post Date:
3/31/2018 6:11:47 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
32V
H Vanderlinden
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
60
A Cowell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
157
E Thomas
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
142
G Hernandez
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
R3
R Richter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
39L
K Rammer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
725
L Lovett
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
092
A Cook
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
92R
W Wells
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #8: 350 Grand Prix
Post Date:
3/31/2018 6:56:41 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1A
D Roper
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
122
A Mclean
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
442
J Stephens
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
86.
J Lawless
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
2J
J Hollingsworth
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
087
E Watts
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
072
M Murray
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
903
R Brangaccio
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
76
S Carter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
679
J Korn
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
127
R Scudder
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
18
J Parker
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
950
D Hollingsworth
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #8: BEARS - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
3/31/2018 6:56:41 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
93
D May
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
1S
S Keyes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
55L
C Land
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
9A
J Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
320
S Miller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
309.
R Hall
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #8: Novice Historic Production Lightweight - Dime City Cycles
Post Date:
4/1/2018 8:39:28 AM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
69M
D Miller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
240
T Howard
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
D33
H Narciso
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
074
E Lukehart
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
560X
S Wilson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
203
S Fiedler
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
191
W Shaw
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
716
S Fowler
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9
842
T Sanders
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10
49L
L Robb
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
11
D91
D King
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #8: Sportsman 500 - Toad Town Racing
Post Date:
3/31/2018 6:56:41 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
927
T Miller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
334
S Turner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
224X
B Howard
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
520
R Maise
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
32X
D Felpel
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
86
I Oberholtzer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
56DB
D Bossert
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
085
J Costello
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9
60
A Cowell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #9: 200 Grand Prix Plus - Luke's Racecraft
Post Date:
3/31/2018 7:16:55 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
56
B Doran
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
357
J Koury
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
951
J Koury
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
68
K Burns
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
950
D Hollingsworth
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
866
R Hollingsworth
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
599
W Deal
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
03
C Sassano
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9
294
J Scales
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10
2J
J Hollingsworth
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
11
417
M Perry
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
12
27X
R Tuffli
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
13
9
C Roberts
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14
614
M Shaver
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
15
703
M Shumaker
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
16
2311
R Gould
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
17
123
J Stein
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
387
A Feinman
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
022
C Mclean
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
334
S Turner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
1E
G Glevicky
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #9: Class C Footshift - Colleen A. Charrette, CPA
Post Date:
3/31/2018 7:16:55 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1K
A Mclean
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
33Q
D Tompkins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
53S
S Dell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
27
B Rodi
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
112
A Kravchuk
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #9: Class C Handshift - Colleen A. Charrette, CPA
Post Date:
3/31/2018 7:16:55 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1I
D Bourbeau
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
335
T Droege
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
95X
M Newman
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
26
J Schultz
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
48
S Olofson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
35
D Batsleer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
81
R Wessell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #10: Battle of Twins - Moto Corse Performance
Post Date:
3/31/2018 7:22:53 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
9T
N Kern
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
R84
C Boy
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
35R
S Billings
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
39
J Gray
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
64
R Foggan
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
79R
C Light
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
1T.
P Canale
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
385
J Jewett
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9
392
W Stewart
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
21A
A Deaton
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
14C
C Mavros
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
46
B Robbins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
9A
J Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #10: Formula 750 - NYC Norton
Post Date:
3/31/2018 7:22:53 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
309
T Joyce
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
20
B Phillips
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
731
S Keyes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
909
M Morrow
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #10: Motard - Two Wheel Adventures
Post Date:
3/31/2018 7:22:53 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
98X
K Allen
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
906X
L Schmidt
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
646
D Zimmer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
1j.
P Elledge
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
R3
R Richter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
786
J Brandin
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
936X
M Dimond
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
46X
B Rammer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
922
E Block
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
24
C Carr
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #11: Formula Vintage - Race Tech
Post Date:
4/4/2018 12:00:37 AM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
42N
N Hargis
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
77R
B Coleman
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
32V
H Vanderlinden
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
1R
D Parrish
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
118
W Brint
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
929
J Hinshaw
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
21G
G Christensen
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
78R
J Lynn
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9
949
K Powell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10
129
J Concklin
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
11
909
M Morrow
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
12
139
D Wallace
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #11: Sound of Thunder 2 - Boulder Motor Sports
Post Date:
3/31/2018 6:32:19 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
14.
S Starnes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
9T
N Kern
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
R84
C Boy
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
51T
T Hall
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
7X
P Mooney
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
22T
P Tenhoopen
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
99
D Cooney
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
14
B Larrabure
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9
35R
S Billings
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10
1E
G Glevicky
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
11
64
R Foggan
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
12
39
J Gray
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
13
714
K Klein
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14
79R
C Light
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
15
94B
J Glaefke
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
16
553
P Canale
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
17
15
A Edwards
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
18
646
D Zimmer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
19
786
J Brandin
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
20
531
C Lenart
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
21
392
W Stewart
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
22
249
T Strueber
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
23
46
B Robbins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
24
125
B Gillis
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
25
45Y
R Schmidle
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
26
215X
S Terian
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
27
97L
D Rhodes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
28
922
E Block
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
29
28B
R Breen
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
30
98X
K Allen
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
31
969
C Dellinger
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32
906X
L Schmidt
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #12: Formula Thunder - Moto Corse Performance
Post Date:
3/31/2018 6:40:12 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
14
S Starnes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
22T
P Tenhoopen
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
502.
J Burden
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
66H
J Hicks
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
14C
C Mavros
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
11W
W Arnold
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
442.
M Malott
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED