<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<
<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<

Race Results

American Historic Racing Motorcycle Association
RR - Road Race

* Denotes fields which are mandatory

Flagging by Faynisha National Series

Roebling Road Raceway

Race #1: CB160
Post Date:
7/15/2018 12:57:38 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1E
G Glevicky
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
68
K Burns
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
123
J Stein
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
334
S Turner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
614
M Shaver
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
07
M Miranda
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
294
J Scales
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
022
C Mclean
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9
801
P Fallon
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10
27X
R Tuffli
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
03
C Sassano
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
75M
D Miller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #1: Pre-1940 Grand Prix
Post Date:
7/15/2018 12:57:38 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1H
A Mclean
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2
81
R Wessell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
35
D Batsleer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
27
B Rodi
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #2: Classic Sixties - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
2/25/2018 1:05:28 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1L
A Mclean
10:58.185
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
35.933
1:31.034
4
79.091
DNS
864
J Rickard
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
9A
J Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #2: Classic Sixties 650 - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
2/25/2018 1:05:28 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
17C
M Baker
11:31.520
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:09.268
1:36.679
6
74.473
2
27x
D Kaufman
11:58.609
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:36.357
1:39.404
4
72.432
3
69
L Conner
11:22.872
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:47.830
2
66.772
4
27
B Rodi
55.052
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
0
-
Race #2: Formula 500
Post Date:
2/25/2018 1:05:28 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1E.
M Morrow
10:44.784
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
22.532
1:27.286
8
82.487
2
929
J Hinshaw
11:08.614
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
46.362
1:29.730
7
80.241
3
605
R Schachinger
11:22.372
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:00.120
1:32.090
7
78.184
4
10P
M Platt
11:25.885
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:03.633
1:32.801
6
77.585
5
75M
D Miller
11:36.584
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:14.332
1:34.274
6
76.373
6
55K
K Brown
11:36.585
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:14.333
0
-
7
25
G Braun
10:42.313
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:39.700
6
72.217
DNS
112.
A Kravchuk
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
487
R Rowland
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
936
K Hoff
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #2: Motard - Two Wheel Adventures
Post Date:
2/25/2018 1:05:28 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1j.
P Elledge
10:24.392
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2.140
1:28.278
2
81.561
2
23
D Rutherford
10:39.572
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
17.320
1:28.897
5
80.993
3
R3
R Richter
10:40.603
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
18.351
1:29.733
8
80.238
DNS
24
C Carr
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
207
Z Castroverde
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #2: Novice Historic Production Heavyweight - Dime City Cycles
Post Date:
2/25/2018 1:05:28 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
240
T Howard
10:29.522
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:37.800
5
73.620
2
D33
H Narciso
10:42.573
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:38.416
4
73.159
3
R17
R Mondriaan
11:24.849
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:45.509
2
68.241
DNS
161
W Gahrmann
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #2: Sportsman 500 - Toad Town Racing
Post Date:
2/25/2018 1:05:28 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
927
T Miller
10:22.252
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:26.407
3
83.327
2
86
I Oberholtzer
10:45.216
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
22.964
1:29.716
2
80.253
3
334
S Turner
10:53.795
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
31.543
1:31.608
2
78.596
4
520
R Maise
11:23.615
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:01.363
1:35.726
8
75.215
5
224X
B Howard
11:31.692
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:09.440
1:36.206
8
74.839
DNS
60
A Cowell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #3: Lost Era Sidecar (SC3) - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
2/25/2018 1:07:32 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
8R
M Haynes
0.000
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
0
-
Race #3: Modern Sidecar FIM F2 - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
2/25/2018 1:07:32 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
351
P Essaff
11:39.642
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:31.938
4
78.314
Race #3: Modern Sidecar US F2 - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
2/25/2018 1:07:32 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
119S
P Rochat
13:03.236
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:23.594
1:41.884
2
70.669
Race #3: Stock Production Sidecar (SC2) - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
2/25/2018 1:07:32 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
309
T Joyce
11:39.942
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.300
1:35.537
2
75.363
2
37
J Jowers
11:56.093
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
16.451
1:37.935
2
73.518
3
S46
D Lavender
12:35.892
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
56.250
1:42.212
6
70.442
4
3E
N Bailey
12:39.741
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:00.099
1:43.257
7
69.729
5
73V
V Wilson
13:01.949
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:22.307
1:45.636
2
68.159
6
521
A Cramer
13:05.202
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:25.560
1:46.467
2
67.627
7
X48
P Koehler
13:05.210
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
0
-
Race #4: Next Gen Superbike
Post Date:
2/25/2018 1:57:31 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
021
E Bozell
9:52.960
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
51.411
1:22.116
2
87.681
2
1Y
C Mavros
10:11.659
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:10.110
1:25.149
8
84.558
3
246
G Dipietro
9:31.156
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:30.913
7
79.197
4
32
M Reynolds
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
92R
W Wells
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
X75
R Bergin
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
32Q
D Quarterley
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #4: Open Two-Stroke - Tony Doukas Racing
Post Date:
2/25/2018 1:57:31 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
7X
P Mooney
9:47.496
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
45.947
1:19.621
2
90.428
2
112
A Jasso
10:01.788
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:00.239
1:20.852
8
89.052
3
1e.
G Glevicky
10:17.083
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:15.534
1:22.109
6
87.688
4
2X
T Oconnor
10:24.650
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:23.101
1:23.814
8
85.905
5
97L
D Rhodes
10:25.689
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:24.140
1:23.765
7
85.955
6
76R
M Purslow
9:01.783
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:23.578
5
86.147
7
909
M Morrow
9:20.666
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:27.244
2
82.527
8
949
K Powell
9:28.874
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:28.071
4
81.752
9
139
D Wallace
9:28.993
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:28.133
2
81.695
10
18J
J Parker
9:31.362
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:25.396
5
84.313
11
19
C Spargo
9:32.575
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:25.679
5
84.035
12
25C
C Reynolds
9:57.595
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:32.283
3
78.021
13
303
C Newman
10:24.397
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:36.168
7
74.869
DNS
929
J Hinshaw
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #4: Sound of Thunder 1 - Dragonfly/Alliance Motorsports Racing, LLC
Post Date:
2/25/2018 1:57:31 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
9T
N Kern
9:01.549
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:15.841
2
94.935
2
R84
C Boy
9:08.035
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6.486
1:17.360
2
93.071
3
55V
J Vallette
9:28.943
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
27.394
1:19.198
4
90.911
4
06T
J Prann
9:33.740
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.191
1:20.300
4
89.664
5
6E
E Burrell
9:33.760
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.211
1:20.453
2
89.493
6
22T
P TenHoopen
9:35.764
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
34.215
1:19.899
6
90.114
7
442.
M Malott
9:40.646
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
39.097
1:21.326
2
88.533
8
029
P Guy
9:56.439
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
54.890
1:23.304
2
86.430
9
50J
J Brown
10:01.550
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:00.001
1:22.985
4
86.763
10
23A
G Angella
10:11.858
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:10.309
1:24.925
2
84.781
11
906
S Veisz
8:57.399
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:40.946
6
71.325
12
78C
M Hyde
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
83B
S Bley
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
51T
T Hall
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
88X
T Khalil Jr
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
11A
D Alexander
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: 200 Grand Prix Plus - Luke's Racecraft
Post Date:
2/25/2018 3:00:08 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1C
G Glevicky
8:04.804
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:33.607
2
76.917
2
950
D Hollingsworth
8:12.901
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8.097
1:36.694
5
74.462
3
56
B Doran
8:13.172
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8.368
1:35.307
5
75.545
4
123
J Stein
8:13.833
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9.029
1:36.780
5
74.396
5
68
K Burns
8:18.823
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14.019
1:37.122
5
74.134
6
599
W Deal
8:35.974
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
31.170
1:40.587
5
71.580
7
334
S Turner
8:35.975
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
31.171
0
-
8
417
M Perry
8:47.595
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
42.791
1:42.824
2
70.023
9
07
M Miranda
9:18.661
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:13.857
1:47.150
2
67.196
10
294
J Scales
9:24.598
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:19.794
1:48.241
6
66.518
11
27X
R Tuffli
9:25.749
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:20.945
1:46.777
3
67.430
12
614
M Shaver
9:29.929
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:25.125
1:48.457
3
66.386
13
03
C Sassano
9:41.193
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:36.389
1:51.008
6
64.860
14
X65
C Roberts
8:15.141
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:55.637
3
62.264
15
022
C Mclean
8:22.347
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:56.870
4
61.607
16
866
R Hollingsworth
5:25.400
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:43.392
3
69.638
17
516
S Vasilopoulos
2:03.333
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
1:48.184
2
66.553
DNS
36X
T Keister
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
75M
D Miller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
801
P Fallon
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Class C Footshift - Colleen A. Charrette, CPA
Post Date:
2/25/2018 3:00:08 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1K
A Mclean
8:23.552
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
18.748
1:33.849
5
76.719
2
33Q
D Tompkins
9:29.354
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:24.550
1:44.695
3
68.771
3
53S
S Dell
8:16.836
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:50.864
2
64.944
4
722
T Kerr
8:34.027
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:52.716
2
63.877
5
27
B Rodi
9:36.281
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:06.768
5
56.797
Race #5: Class C Handshift - Colleen A. Charrette, CPA
Post Date:
2/25/2018 3:00:08 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
173
D Bourbeau
8:41.921
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
37.117
1:36.743
3
74.424
2
95X
M Newman
9:11.376
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:06.572
1:40.817
2
71.417
3
1I
R Wessell
9:11.490
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:06.686
1:42.042
4
70.559
4
69
L Conner
7:57.645
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:47.341
2
67.076
5
35
D Batsleer
8:34.015
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:54.803
2
62.716
6
98R
D Young
42.677
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
0
-
7
26
J Schultz
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Formula 125 - LeBlanc Racing
Post Date:
2/25/2018 3:00:08 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
373
N Pooler
9:39.198
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:34.394
1:41.220
6
71.132
2
1G
E Csizsmar
8:14.885
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:45.358
3
68.338
3
884
D Harper
9:23.782
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:58.595
5
60.711
4
17G
J Knoop
9:40.283
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:59.146
5
60.430
DNS
97R
K Debelak
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
79
C Anderson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Novice Historic Production Lightweight - Dime City Cycles
Post Date:
2/25/2018 3:00:08 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
240
T Howard
9:03.452
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
58.648
1:34.916
4
75.857
2
69M
D Miller
9:04.032
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
59.228
1:36.798
4
74.382
3
D33
H Narciso
9:35.476
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:30.672
1:42.551
5
70.209
4
R17
R Mondriaan
8:09.722
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:44.764
2
68.726
5
191
W Shaw
8:14.595
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:45.084
5
68.517
6
716
S Fowler
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
842
T Sanders
8:42.636
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:51.190
5
64.754
8
074
E Lukehart
8:42.798
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:50.496
5
65.161
9
248
D Howard
9:35.982
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:53.858
5
63.237
10
D91
D King
9:40.077
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:58.150
5
60.939
Race #6: eSuperSport
Post Date:
2/25/2018 3:06:25 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
14
B Larrabure
11:54.026
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:22.380
1:27.080
7
82.683
2
1k
A Kowitz
10:24.225
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:26.714
4
83.032
3
1k
P Nicolosi
10:47.334
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:28.019
3
81.801
DNS
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: Next Gen Superbike 2
Post Date:
2/25/2018 3:06:25 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
71F
R Fisher
10:31.646
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:18.301
9
91.953
2
4M
M Burns
10:32.038
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.392
1:18.219
9
92.049
3
46
B Robbins
11:03.418
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
31.772
1:21.033
2
88.853
4
502.
J Burden
11:04.236
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.590
1:20.981
6
88.910
5
233X
M Reed
11:19.050
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
47.404
1:22.529
2
87.242
6
14C
C Mavros
11:42.297
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:10.651
1:24.224
2
85.486
7
67M
M Perrone
11:49.038
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:17.392
1:26.533
2
83.205
8
424
A Charles
11:07.836
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:31.484
7
78.702
9
78C
M Hyde
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: Sound of Singles 3 - Framecrafters
Post Date:
2/25/2018 3:06:25 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
76R
M Purslow
11:38.767
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:07.121
1:22.407
7
87.371
2
19
C Spargo
11:51.162
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:19.516
1:22.672
4
87.091
3
R84
C Boy
11:56.906
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:25.260
1:24.542
2
85.165
4
18J
J Parker
10:42.149
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:24.026
3
85.688
5
56
B Doran
10:47.412
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:25.697
3
84.017
6
55C
E Blount
10:54.434
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:26.923
2
82.832
7
83B
S Bley
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8
599
W Deal
11:08.927
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:29.457
7
80.486
9
43
H Syphers
11:28.825
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:31.241
5
78.912
10
710
C Chawla
11:42.232
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:33.539
2
76.973
11
321
D Quarterley
11:56.832
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:25.108
3
84.598
12
748
J Cooper
12:01.316
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:35.502
8
75.391
13
127B
J Carter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14
X48
P Koehler
11:04.237
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
0
-
15
066
L Overturf
11:34.688
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:45.507
6
68.242
16
9K
K Snead
11:54.233
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:47.773
4
66.807
17
112
A Jasso
6:07.320
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
1:22.656
2
87.108
DNS
480
K Cranston
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
113X
S Decamp
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
97L
D Rhodes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: Thruxton Cup Challenge - BES Inc. / Team Orthodics Racing
Post Date:
2/25/2018 3:06:25 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
176
T Read
11:10.755
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:27.112
5
82.652
2
1t.
P Canale
11:19.772
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:28.340
5
81.503
3
297
J Mattlin
11:42.708
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:31.037
8
79.089
4
47K
S King
11:43.654
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:30.958
3
79.157
5
4W
J Woodcox
10:47.460
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:35.965
7
75.027
6
44C
J Devine
9:12.288
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
1:35.558
5
75.347
DNS
385
J Jewett
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
69
L Conner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: Sound of Singles 2 - Framecrafters
Post Date:
2/25/2018 3:24:31 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
112
A Jasso
10:20.549
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:17.493
1:22.611
4
87.155
2
133
P Elledge
9:25.586
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:26.196
7
83.531
3
76
S Carter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4
127B
J Carter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
207
Z Castroverde
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: Sound of Thunder 2 - Boulder Motor Sports
Post Date:
2/25/2018 3:24:31 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1c.
C Boy
9:03.056
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:16.897
3
93.632
2
9T
N Kern
9:03.760
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.704
1:16.404
7
94.236
3
55V
J Vallette
9:17.271
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14.215
1:18.639
3
91.558
4
22T
P TenHoopen
9:31.542
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
28.486
1:19.541
8
90.519
5
46
B Robbins
9:32.361
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
29.305
1:20.004
3
89.996
6
713J
J Linder
9:35.355
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.299
1:20.032
2
89.964
7
443
L Farmer
9:36.644
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
33.588
1:17.982
3
92.329
8
31N
D Newcomer
9:59.868
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
56.812
1:22.207
7
87.584
9
2X
T Oconnor
9:59.956
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
56.900
1:22.577
7
87.191
10
79R
C Light
10:02.943
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
59.887
1:23.111
3
86.631
11
23A
G Angella
10:03.869
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:00.813
1:23.426
4
86.304
12
029
P Guy
10:03.940
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:00.884
1:23.499
3
86.229
13
553
P Canale
10:04.747
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:01.691
1:23.555
3
86.171
14
509
R Cole
10:24.282
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:21.226
1:26.873
4
82.880
15
619C
C Czaia
10:24.686
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:21.630
1:26.712
4
83.033
16
15
A Edwards
10:24.884
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:21.828
1:26.321
8
83.410
17
204
R Patrolia
10:25.129
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:22.073
1:26.191
8
83.535
18
64
R Foggan
9:03.566
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:27.867
4
81.942
19
81T
J Turner
9:05.479
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:27.982
3
81.835
20
25C
C Reynolds
9:10.931
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:27.727
3
82.073
21
249
T Strueber
10:00.325
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:33.230
3
77.228
22
698
R Perry
10:39.668
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:41.465
3
70.960
23
906
S Veisz
10:40.526
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:41.283
3
71.088
24
71F
R Fisher
3:58.753
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
1:17.961
3
92.354
25
1E
G Glevicky
4:21.143
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
1:23.336
3
86.397
26
83B
S Bley
7.080
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
0
-
DNS
51T
T Hall
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
28B
R Breen
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
7X
P Mooney
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
6D
R Doucette
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: Vintage Superbike Heavyweight - Tim's International M/C Supply
Post Date:
2/25/2018 3:24:31 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
32Q
D Quarterley
9:07.969
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:21.438
5
88.411
2
118
W Brint
9:25.336
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:27.068
5
82.694
3
490
D Parrish
9:30.644
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:27.965
4
81.851
4
157
E Thomas
9:54.667
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:31.823
3
78.412
5
661
D Goertz
9:59.234
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:32.116
6
78.162
6
142
G Hernandez
10:01.256
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:32.332
6
77.979
7
R17
R Mondriaan
10:33.961
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:34.573
7
76.132
8
087
E Watts
9:18.373
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:40.686
2
71.509
DNS
60
A Cowell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
605
R Schachinger
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: 500 Grand Prix
Post Date:
2/25/2018 3:42:45 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1W
A Mclean
10:54.421
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
36.288
1:29.058
5
80.846
2
21X
L Poons
10:40.321
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:39.172
6
72.601
DNS
60
A Cowell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: 500 Premier - Bleichert, Inc.
Post Date:
2/25/2018 3:42:45 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
7
D Roper
11:08.706
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
50.573
1:31.979
5
78.279
2
X2
B Birdsall
11:24.243
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:06.110
1:33.534
5
76.977
Race #8: BEARS - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
2/25/2018 3:42:45 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1S
S Keyes
10:18.133
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:28.099
7
81.726
2
55L
C Land
10:31.109
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
12.976
1:26.290
6
83.440
3
93
D May
10:37.833
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
19.700
1:29.113
7
80.796
4
320
S Miller
10:37.908
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
19.775
1:29.379
8
80.556
5
9A
J Snead
11:17.455
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
59.322
1:34.319
7
76.337
DNS
20
B Phillips
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: Sportsman 350 - Toad Town Racing
Post Date:
2/25/2018 3:42:45 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
334
S Turner
11:10.765
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
52.632
1:31.694
5
78.522
2
450
M Mathews
11:18.481
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:00.348
1:31.263
8
78.893
3
69M
D Miller
11:18.921
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:00.788
1:31.446
8
78.735
4
297
J Mattlin
11:19.199
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:01.066
1:30.986
8
79.133
5
304
K Dinsmoor
11:24.904
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:06.771
1:32.232
2
78.064
6
86
I Oberholtzer
11:32.568
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:14.435
1:31.655
4
78.555
7
520
R Maise
11:40.167
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:22.034
1:34.820
6
75.933
8
927
T Miller
9:34.442
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:28.050
3
81.772
9
224X
B Howard
10:18.885
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:35.785
2
75.168
10
97R
K Debelak
10:35.010
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:38.507
2
73.091
11
164
K Daily
10:41.554
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:39.751
5
72.180
12
62
E Cook
2:00.001
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
1:32.923
2
77.484
DNS
372
G Fuderer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
1Q
J Miller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Battle of Twins - Moto Corse Performance
Post Date:
2/25/2018 3:53:57 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
9T
N Kern
6:30.738
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:16.774
3
93.782
2
46
B Robbins
6:54.170
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
23.432
1:21.682
2
88.147
3
14C
C Mavros
7:01.799
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
31.061
1:22.896
4
86.856
4
31N
D Newcomer
7:01.955
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
31.217
1:22.768
3
86.990
5
23A
G Angella
7:03.487
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.749
1:22.705
2
87.056
6
509
R Cole
7:21.912
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
51.174
1:25.498
5
84.212
7
64
R Foggan
7:23.454
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
52.716
1:26.129
5
83.596
8
79R
C Light
7:23.853
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
53.115
1:25.857
5
83.860
9
619C
C Czaia
7:24.080
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
53.342
1:25.026
2
84.680
10
14
B Larrabure
7:34.362
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:03.624
1:21.149
3
88.726
11
553
P Canale
7:44.907
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:14.169
1:29.876
4
80.110
12
385
J Jewett
7:45.393
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:14.655
1:29.882
2
80.105
13
478
M Crist
7:09.247
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:38.280
5
73.260
DNS
9A
J Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
443
L Farmer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
0917
C Schutt
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Formula 750 - NYC Norton
Post Date:
2/25/2018 3:53:57 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
309
T Joyce
7:44.928
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:14.190
1:24.617
3
85.089
2
909
M Morrow
7:47.477
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:16.739
1:25.590
3
84.122
3
20
B Phillips
6:33.466
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:27.679
3
82.118
DNS
1S
S Keyes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
911.
C Spargo
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
X72
E Barna
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Sound of Singles 1 - Framecrafters
Post Date:
2/25/2018 3:53:57 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
112
A Jasso
7:32.723
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:01.985
1:21.663
3
88.167
2
76
S Carter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3
81T
J Turner
6:32.307
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:27.705
5
82.093
4
133
P Elledge
6:53.620
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:30.506
2
79.553
DNS
28B
R Breen
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Sportsman 750
Post Date:
2/25/2018 3:53:57 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
75Z
W Knox
7:05.451
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:33.698
5
76.843
2
480
K Cranston
7:06.324
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:34.405
4
76.267
3
92
S Enter
7:15.644
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:35.525
2
75.373
4
78R
J Lynn
7:25.505
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:35.848
2
75.119
Race #10: Formula Vintage - Race Tech
Post Date:
2/25/2018 4:18:51 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
909
M Morrow
10:33.350
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:07.403
1:25.127
3
84.580
2
949
K Powell
10:46.376
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:20.429
1:27.233
8
82.538
3
1R
D Parrish
10:49.070
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:23.123
1:27.595
7
82.196
4
118
W Brint
10:49.177
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:23.230
1:27.118
7
82.647
DNS
X72
E Barna
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
139
D Wallace
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #10: Sound of Thunder 3 - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
2/25/2018 4:18:51 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
713J
J Linder
9:25.947
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:20.376
2
89.579
2
90X
M Reynolds
9:30.729
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4.782
1:20.483
2
89.460
3
46
B Robbins
9:47.200
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
21.253
1:22.164
3
87.630
4
113X
S Decamp
9:53.761
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
27.814
1:23.268
8
86.468
5
79R
C Light
9:58.748
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.801
1:23.446
3
86.283
6
23
D Rutherford
9:58.913
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.966
1:22.694
7
87.068
7
553
P Canale
9:59.436
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
33.489
1:23.696
2
86.026
8
15
A Edwards
10:01.918
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
35.971
1:24.371
7
85.337
9
204
R Patrolia
10:06.480
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
40.533
1:25.257
3
84.451
10
55L
C Land
10:07.528
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
41.581
1:24.593
3
85.113
11
94
D Milton
10:30.603
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:04.656
1:26.029
6
83.693
12
461
M Wilkinson
10:34.812
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:08.865
1:27.409
8
82.371
13
424
A Charles
10:06.527
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:36.524
6
74.593
14
817X
J Santana
10:10.780
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:37.328
7
73.977
15
4W
J Woodcox
10:11.470
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:37.488
7
73.855
16
604
A Burke
10:37.276
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:41.492
6
70.942
17
478
M Crist
2:46.338
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
1:21.976
2
87.831
DNS
6E
E Burrell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
9A
J Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
71F
R Fisher
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
0917
C Schutt
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
6D
R Doucette
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
176
T Read
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #10: Vintage Superbike Middleweight - R3 Racing
Post Date:
2/25/2018 4:18:51 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
60
A Cowell
10:46.951
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:21.004
1:27.364
7
82.414
2
157
E Thomas
9:44.301
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:30.876
2
79.229
3
R3
R Richter
9:44.386
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:29.944
7
80.050
4
142
G Hernandez
9:44.888
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:30.494
7
79.563
5
725
L Lovett
9:42.311
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:43.929
6
69.278
6
M53
M Robinson
4:20.167
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
1:43.867
2
69.319
DNS
161
W Gahrmann
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #11: 250 Grand Prix - Kincaid Lagacy Racing
Post Date:
2/25/2018 4:22:00 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
18J
J Parker
12:21.241
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
44.854
1:31.901
7
78.345
2
950
D Hollingsworth
12:33.377
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
56.990
1:32.765
6
77.615
3
442
J Stephens
12:48.997
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:12.610
1:35.302
6
75.549
4
68
K Burns
13:02.761
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:26.374
1:35.838
2
75.127
5
37
J Jowers
13:04.209
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:27.822
1:36.771
8
74.402
6
389
W Dickert Jr
13:04.542
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:28.155
1:35.616
8
75.301
7
21X
L Poons
11:58.225
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:39.720
6
72.202
8
903
R Brangaccio
11:58.620
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:41.282
2
71.089
9
294
J Scales
12:43.993
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:46.725
7
67.463
10
523
J Kern
13:04.698
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:50.946
7
64.896
11
99A
F Ditommaso
13:32.627
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:51.904
5
64.341
12
886
J Hollingsworth
9:37.206
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:50.556
3
65.125
DNS
79
C Anderson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
36X
T Keister
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
27X
R Tuffli
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #11: Formula 250
Post Date:
2/25/2018 4:22:00 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
113X
S Decamp
11:36.387
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:28.833
8
81.051
2
011
P Garland
11:36.436
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.049
1:28.673
5
81.197
3
75M
D Miller
11:42.498
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6.111
1:29.652
6
80.311
4
304
K Dinsmoor
12:12.971
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
36.584
1:32.290
2
78.015
5
X65
J Roberts
12:38.480
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:02.093
1:36.731
4
74.433
6
164
K Daily
12:46.739
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:10.352
1:37.200
8
74.074
7
679
J Korn
13:03.821
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:27.434
1:39.294
4
72.512
8
X98
B Faulkner
13:04.179
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:27.792
1:39.562
8
72.317
9
188
J Wathne
13:34.656
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:58.269
1:41.860
4
70.685
10
748
J Cooper
11:47.944
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:42.912
7
69.963
11
087
E Watts
12:19.712
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:48.088
5
66.612
12
718
D Hurst
12:41.240
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:49.728
4
65.617
DNS
112
A Kravchuk
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #12: 350 Grand Prix
Post Date:
2/25/2018 4:45:16 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
18J
J Parker
4:58.313
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
23.103
1:31.106
3
79.029
2
1A
D Roper
5:00.069
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
24.859
1:31.933
4
78.318
3
122
A Mclean
5:01.772
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
26.562
1:31.698
4
78.519
4
950
D Hollingsworth
5:16.597
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
41.387
1:32.966
2
77.448
5
442
J Stephens
5:17.208
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
41.998
1:36.216
3
74.832
6
36T
J Tunstall
5:17.908
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
42.698
1:34.709
2
76.022
7
436
D Poneleit
5:18.427
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
43.217
1:36.677
4
74.475
8
76
S Carter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
9
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
679
J Korn
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
341
M Wells
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #12: Vintage Superbike Lightweight - Randakk's Cycle Shakk
Post Date:
2/25/2018 4:45:16 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1Z
J Rickard
4:35.210
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:31.444
3
78.737
2
1Z
D May
4:39.742
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4.532
1:31.762
2
78.464
3
590
D Evans
4:48.280
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
13.070
1:34.323
3
76.333
4
661
D Goertz
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
5
62
E Cook
4:56.786
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
21.576
1:36.055
3
74.957
6
X98
B Faulkner
4:58.163
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
22.953
1:37.807
3
73.614
7
M53
M Robinson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
623
P Mcgraw
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
92R
W Wells
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #13: Formula Thunder - Moto Corse Performance
Post Date:
2/25/2018 5:01:25 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
442.
M Malott
4:00.929
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:20.054
4
89.939
2
06T
J Prann
4:02.688
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1.759
1:20.336
4
89.624
3
22T
P TenHoopen
4:03.075
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2.146
1:20.219
3
89.754
DNS
6D
R Doucette
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
55V
J Vallette
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
31N
D Newcomer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
88X
T Khalil Jr
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-