<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<
<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<

Race Results

American Historic Racing Motorcycle Association
RR - Road Race

* Denotes fields which are mandatory

Flagging by Faynisha National Series

Roebling Road Raceway

Race #1: CB160
Post Date:
9/6/2018 10:50:21 AM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1E
G Glevicky
8:12.045
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:34.733
2
76.003
2
68
K Burns
8:14.862
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2.817
1:36.893
2
74.309
3
123
J Stein
8:24.022
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
11.977
1:38.313
3
73.235
4
334
S Turner
8:30.527
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
18.482
1:40.373
4
71.732
5
27X
R Tuffli
9:13.684
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:01.639
1:47.130
5
67.208
6
03
C Sassano
9:28.158
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:16.113
1:48.258
2
66.508
7
07
M Miranda
9:36.164
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:24.119
1:49.587
6
65.701
8
614
M Shaver
9:54.651
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:42.606
1:52.152
2
64.199
9
801
P Fallon
9:56.138
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:44.093
1:52.540
3
63.977
10
022
C Mclean
10:05.718
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:53.673
1:53.358
5
63.516
11
270
R Hall
6.071
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
0
-
12
75M
D Miller
1:13.356
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
0
-
DNS
18N
L Leblanc
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
294
J Scales
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #1: Pre-1940 Grand Prix
Post Date:
9/6/2018 10:50:21 AM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
122
A Mclean
8:30.415
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
18.370
1:35.344
6
75.516
2
81
R Wessell
9:30.218
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:18.173
1:45.558
2
68.209
3
35
D Batsleer
8:40.397
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:56.469
5
61.819
4
27
B Rodi
1:06.528
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
0
-
Race #2: Classic Sixties - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
2/24/2018 1:34:27 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
122
A Mclean
11:02.084
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
46.179
1:31.798
4
78.433
2
9A
J Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
864
J Rickard
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #2: Classic Sixties 650 - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
2/24/2018 1:34:27 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
17C
M Baker
11:23.469
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:07.564
1:34.971
5
75.813
2
27.
D Kaufman
10:42.476
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:41.543
7
70.906
3
69
L Conner
10:51.770
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:44.450
3
68.933
4
27
B Rodi
39.324
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
0
-
Race #2: Formula 500
Post Date:
2/24/2018 1:34:27 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
909
M Morrow
10:26.788
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10.883
1:24.927
5
84.779
2
605
R Schachinger
11:16.454
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:00.549
1:31.598
7
78.604
3
113X
S Decamp
11:17.226
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:01.321
1:31.715
8
78.504
4
929
J Hinshaw
11:21.313
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:05.408
1:29.415
8
80.523
5
10P
M Platt
11:45.845
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:29.940
1:35.001
5
75.789
6
112?
A Kravchuk
11:45.981
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:30.076
1:34.558
7
76.144
7
911.
C Spargo
6:00.805
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
1:24.168
5
85.543
8
75M
D Miller
6:28.522
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
1:30.190
4
79.831
9
936
K Hoff
1:52.308
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
0
-
DNS
55K
K Brown
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
487
R Rowland
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
25
G Braun
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
304
K Dinsmoor
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #2: Novice Historic Production Heavyweight - Dime City Cycles
Post Date:
2/24/2018 1:34:27 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
240
T Howard
10:16.501
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:35.833
2
75.131
2
D33
H Narciso
10:34.630
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:37.182
2
74.088
3
R17
R Mondriaan
10:41.914
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:39.503
2
72.360
4
074
E Lukehart
10:36.538
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:55.567
2
62.302
DNS
161
W Gahrmann
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #2: Sportsman 500 - Toad Town Racing
Post Date:
2/24/2018 1:34:27 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
927
T Miller
10:15.905
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:27.356
7
82.421
2
334
S Turner
10:42.350
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
26.445
1:30.612
3
79.460
3
86
I Oberholtzer
11:07.263
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
51.358
1:32.079
3
78.194
4
520
R Maise
11:33.555
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:17.650
1:36.136
8
74.894
5
224X
B Howard
11:34.282
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:18.377
1:35.800
8
75.157
6
60
A Cowell
3:08.226
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
1:31.969
3
78.287
DNS
56DB
D Bossert
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #3: Lost Era Sidecar (SC3) - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
2/24/2018 1:35:04 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #3: Modern Sidecar FIM F2 - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
2/24/2018 1:35:04 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
351
P Essaff
12:48.924
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:32.644
6
77.717
Race #3: Modern Sidecar US F2 - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
2/24/2018 1:35:04 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
119S
P Rochat
13:24.546
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
35.622
1:39.828
1
72.124
Race #3: Stock Production Sidecar (SC2) - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
2/24/2018 1:35:04 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
309
T Joyce
13:03.481
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14.557
1:36.518
3
74.597
2
37
J Jowers
11:44.484
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:40.274
1
71.803
3
73V
V Wilson
12:31.095
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:44.548
2
68.868
4
S46
D Lavender
12:37.161
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:47.370
2
67.058
5
X48
P Koehler
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
6
521
A Cramer
9:36.966
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
1:54.707
1
62.769
7
3E
N Bailey
6:49.218
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
1:43.923
2
69.282
Race #4: Next Gen Superbike
Post Date:
2/24/2018 2:07:15 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
021
E Bozell
10:01.305
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:01.665
1:22.685
5
87.077
2
246
G Dipietro
9:59.945
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:32.292
4
78.013
3
14C
C Mavros
2:02.186
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
1:46.397
2
67.671
DNS
92R
W Wells
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
X75
R Bergin
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #4: Open Two-Stroke - Tony Doukas Racing
Post Date:
2/24/2018 2:07:15 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
7X
P Mooney
9:44.071
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
44.431
1:19.604
3
90.448
2
112
A Jasso
9:58.082
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
58.442
1:20.956
7
88.937
3
R73
G Glevicky
10:11.561
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:11.921
1:22.732
5
87.028
4
76R
M Purslow
9:03.290
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:24.240
6
85.470
5
2X
T Oconnor
9:07.802
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:25.035
7
84.671
6
97L
D Rhodes
9:07.824
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:24.626
5
85.080
7
139
D Wallace
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
8
949
K Powell
9:29.618
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:28.422
4
81.428
9
19
C Spargo
9:31.089
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:26.747
7
83.000
10
25C
C Reynolds
10:08.294
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:33.489
2
77.014
11
909
M Morrow
7:51.387
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:26.986
5
82.772
DNS
929
J Hinshaw
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #4: Sound of Thunder 1 - Dragonfly/Alliance Motorsports Racing, LLC
Post Date:
2/24/2018 2:07:15 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
9T
N Kern
8:59.640
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:16.022
2
94.709
2
84R
C Boy
9:02.189
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2.549
1:16.534
3
94.076
3
51T
T Hall
9:02.915
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3.275
1:16.394
3
94.248
4
55V
J Vallette
9:19.044
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
19.404
1:18.166
2
92.112
5
88X
T Khalil Jr
9:19.917
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
20.277
1:18.302
2
91.952
6
6E
E Burrell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
22T
P Tenhoopen
9:28.749
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
29.109
1:19.688
2
90.352
8
06T
J Prann
9:40.295
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
40.655
1:21.271
2
88.592
9
502.
J Burden
9:54.652
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
55.012
1:22.631
7
87.134
10
029
P Guy
9:59.452
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
59.812
1:22.553
2
87.217
11
23A
G Angella
10:11.852
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:12.212
1:24.997
7
84.709
12
442.
M Malott
10:20.162
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:20.522
1:21.638
2
88.194
DNS
83B
S Bley
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
11A
D Alexander
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: 200 Grand Prix Plus - Luke's Racecraft
Post Date:
2/24/2018 2:39:28 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1E
G Glevicky
6:18.103
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:32.935
2
77.474
2
56
B Doran
6:29.335
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
11.232
1:34.797
3
75.952
3
270
R Hall
6:30.063
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
11.960
1:35.135
2
75.682
4
950
D Hollingsworth
6:36.070
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
17.967
1:36.995
4
74.231
5
68
K Burns
6:37.238
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
19.135
1:36.443
4
74.655
6
123
J Stein
6:41.596
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
23.493
1:36.788
4
74.389
7
599
W Deal
6:47.500
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
29.397
1:38.602
5
73.021
8
516
S Vasilopoulos
7:06.463
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
48.360
1:42.480
4
70.258
9
417
M Perry
7:07.320
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
49.217
1:41.666
5
70.820
10
X65
C Roberts
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
11
75M
D Miller
7:07.664
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
49.561
1:42.301
5
70.381
12
2J
J Hollingsworth
7:12.734
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
54.631
1:43.844
3
69.335
13
03
C Sassano
7:28.997
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:10.894
1:47.194
2
67.168
14
07
M Miranda
7:37.657
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:19.554
1:48.347
2
66.453
15
614
M Shaver
7:50.023
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:31.920
1:50.769
2
65.000
16
294
J Scales
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
17
022
C Mclean
8:02.453
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:44.350
1:53.517
2
63.427
18
866
R Hollingsworth
5:24.770
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:42.159
4
70.478
19
36X
T Keister
6:19.620
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:55.074
4
62.568
20
27x
R Tuffli
19.976
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
0
-
DNS
18N
L Leblanc
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
801
P Fallon
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
334
S Turner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
X2
B Birdsall
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Class C Footshift - Colleen A. Charrette, CPA
Post Date:
2/24/2018 2:39:28 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
122
A Mclean
6:43.979
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
25.876
1:32.374
2
77.944
2
33Q
D Tompkins
7:13.163
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
55.060
1:39.143
3
72.622
3
722
T Kerr
6:21.615
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:48.669
4
66.256
4
53S
S Dell
6:23.336
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:52.121
2
64.216
5
27
B Rodi
6:58.532
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:59.381
2
60.311
Race #5: Class C Handshift - Colleen A. Charrette, CPA
Post Date:
2/24/2018 2:39:28 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
173
D Bourbeau
6:59.185
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
41.082
1:35.696
3
75.238
2
98R
D Young
7:34.747
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:16.644
1:44.908
4
68.632
3
26
J Schultz
7:39.538
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:21.435
1:45.220
2
68.428
4
69
L Conner
7:56.433
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:38.330
1:47.642
2
66.888
5
35
D Batsleer
6:28.558
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:53.808
2
63.264
6
95X
M Newman
33.456
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
0
-
DQ
81
R Wessell
6:59.133
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:36.555
5
74.569
Race #5: Formula 125 - LeBlanc Racing
Post Date:
2/24/2018 2:39:28 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
373
N Pooler
7:39.541
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:21.438
1:40.742
4
71.470
2
R24
E Csizsmar
7:56.114
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:38.011
1:42.815
3
70.029
3
79
C Anderson
6:31.761
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:48.323
2
66.468
4
97R
K Debelak
6:44.974
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:50.236
2
65.314
5
884
D Harper
7:19.493
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:59.713
4
60.144
6
17G
J Knoop
7:56.339
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:07.794
3
56.341
Race #5: Novice Historic Production Lightweight - Dime City Cycles
Post Date:
2/24/2018 2:39:28 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
69M
D Miller
7:23.547
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:05.444
0
-
2
240
T Howard
7:23.548
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:05.445
1:37.020
5
74.212
3
D33
H Narciso
7:26.661
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:08.558
1:38.584
2
73.034
4
R17
R Mondriaan
7:41.617
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:23.514
1:41.415
4
70.995
5
716
S Fowler
8:01.614
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:43.511
1:44.132
2
69.143
6
191
W Shaw
6:23.292
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:46.486
2
67.615
7
074
E Lukehart
6:39.140
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:50.477
2
65.172
8
842
T Sanders
6:43.650
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:51.130
4
64.789
9
248
D Howard
7:32.125
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:03.665
3
58.222
DNS
D91
D King
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: eSuperSport
Post Date:
2/24/2018 3:55:27 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
14
B Larrabure
7:25.877
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
1:26.845
6
82.906
2
179
A Kowitz
7:39.505
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
1:28.266
3
81.572
3
447
P Nicolosi
7:41.099
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
1:29.776
3
80.200
DNS
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: Next Gen Superbike 2
Post Date:
2/24/2018 3:55:27 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
67M
M Perrone
14:45.118
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:26.075
6
83.648
2
71F
R Fisher
6:37.292
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
1:17.944
5
92.374
3
4M
M Burns
6:39.114
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
1:19.215
5
90.892
4
46
B Robbins
7:05.243
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
1:22.438
6
87.338
5
502.
J Burden
7:05.792
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
1:22.493
6
87.280
6
233X
M Reed
7:18.087
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
1:23.085
6
86.658
7
14C
C Mavros
7:21.926
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
1:26.243
6
83.485
8
81T
J Turner
5:59.287
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
1:27.187
4
82.581
9
424
A Charles
6:49.913
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
1:36.691
4
74.464
Race #6: Sound of Singles 3 - Framecrafters
Post Date:
2/24/2018 3:55:27 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
112
A Jasso
7:25.487
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
1:22.456
6
87.319
2
76R
M Purslow
7:27.409
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
1:23.484
6
86.244
3
84R
C Boy
7:37.525
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
1:25.542
3
84.169
4
19
C Spargo
7:46.024
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
1:25.017
6
84.689
5
18J
J Parker
7:46.383
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
1:25.361
4
84.348
6
55C
E Blount
7:53.460
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
1:28.418
6
81.431
7
1H
B Doran
7:53.478
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
1:28.452
4
81.400
8
599
W Deal
6:38.156
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
1:30.605
5
79.466
9
83B
S Bley
6:38.494
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
1:30.403
5
79.643
10
43
H Syphers
6:47.250
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
1:30.857
2
79.245
11
710
C Chawla
6:51.147
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
1:33.699
5
76.842
12
97L
D Rhodes
6:51.410
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
1:31.898
4
78.348
13
127B
J Carter
7:22.799
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
1:37.929
5
73.523
14
748
J Cooper
7:22.833
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
1:39.241
5
72.551
15
066
L Overturf
8:06.564
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
1:48.090
5
66.611
16
9K
K Snead
6:38.760
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8 Laps
1:54.271
2
63.008
DNS
X48
P Koehler
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
480
K Cranston
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
113X
S Decamp
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: Thruxton Cup Challenge - BES Inc. / Team Orthodics Racing
Post Date:
2/24/2018 3:55:27 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
176
T Read
6:49.954
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
1:27.901
4
81.910
2
1T
P Canale
6:53.946
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
1:29.761
4
80.213
3
385
J Jewett
7:04.490
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
1:32.429
4
77.898
4
36
G Geonis
7:04.554
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
1:31.060
5
79.069
5
297
J Mattlin
7:04.938
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
1:30.434
5
79.616
6
4W
J Woodcox
7:22.711
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
1:35.422
5
75.454
DNS
69
L Conner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
51Z
L Tieszen
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
44C
J Devine
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
47K
S King
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: Sound of Singles 2 - Framecrafters
Post Date:
2/24/2018 4:25:41 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
112
A Jasso
6:56.870
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
29.740
1:22.128
2
87.668
2
133
P Elledge
5:59.346
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:28.707
5
81.166
3
76
S Carter
5:57.314
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:28.579
4
81.283
3
127B
J Carter
10:23.965
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:35.832
2
75.131
4
207
Z Castroverde
6:22.270
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:34.463
2
76.220
Race #7: Sound of Thunder 2 - Boulder Motor Sports
Post Date:
2/24/2018 4:25:41 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
9T
N Kern
6:28.181
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1.051
1:16.406
2
94.233
2
84R
C Boy
6:27.130
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:17.168
2
93.303
3
51T
T Hall
6:29.567
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2.437
1:17.002
3
93.504
4
55V
J Vallette
6:37.856
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10.726
1:18.221
2
92.047
5
71F
R Fisher
6:34.532
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7.402
1:18.139
2
92.143
6
7X
P Mooney
6:38.012
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10.882
1:18.440
2
91.790
7
22T
P Tenhoopen
6:42.960
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
15.830
1:19.701
3
90.338
8
90
M Reynolds
6:46.014
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
18.884
1:20.680
3
89.241
9
46
B Robbins
6:47.031
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
19.901
1:20.864
2
89.038
10
14
B Larrabure
6:50.920
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
23.790
1:20.291
4
89.674
11
443
L Farmer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
12
83B
S Bley
6:55.395
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
28.265
1:22.160
3
87.634
13
029
P Guy
6:55.827
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
28.697
1:21.812
2
88.007
14
713J
J Linder
6:56.334
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
29.204
1:21.713
2
88.113
15
1E
G Glevicky
7:00.398
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
33.268
1:21.953
6
87.855
16
962
J Wilkens
7:03.786
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
36.656
1:23.946
4
85.769
17
2X
T Oconnor
7:04.499
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
37.369
1:24.533
3
85.174
18
50J
J Brown
7:06.245
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
39.115
1:23.601
5
86.123
19
31N
D Newcomer
7:06.394
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
39.264
1:24.279
2
85.431
20
79R
C Light
7:07.265
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
40.135
1:24.327
5
85.382
21
509
R Cole
7:09.213
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
42.083
1:25.196
5
84.511
22
553
P Canale
7:10.096
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
42.966
1:25.401
2
84.308
23
23A
G Angella
7:13.906
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
46.776
1:24.934
5
84.772
24
204
R Patrolia
7:18.526
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
51.396
1:27.300
2
82.474
25
64
R Foggan
7:19.028
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
51.898
1:27.364
6
82.414
26
619C
C Czain
7:25.579
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
58.449
1:27.334
5
82.442
27
45Y
R Schmidle
7:28.277
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:01.147
1:28.946
6
80.948
28
957
B Stoneman
6:14.935
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:31.485
5
78.701
29
249
T Strueber
6:17.132
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:32.073
5
78.199
30
25C
C Reynolds
6:28.315
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:36.625
4
74.515
31
698
R Perry
6:44.407
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:40.025
4
71.982
DNS
28B
R Breen
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
906
S Veisz
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
6D
R Doucette
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
531
C Lenart
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: Vintage Superbike Heavyweight - Tim's International M/C Supply
Post Date:
2/24/2018 4:25:41 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
118
W Brint
7:20.531
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
53.401
1:27.023
4
82.737
2
490
D Parrish
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
3
157
E Thomas
6:16.193
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:32.171
5
78.116
4
R17
R Mondriaan
6:28.314
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
0
-
5
661
D Goertz
6:48.185
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:40.877
2
71.374
6
087
E Watts
6:49.147
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:41.278
3
71.091
7
605
R Schachinger
1:31.019
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
1:31.019
2
79.104
DNS
60
A Cowell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
161
W Gahrmann
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
142
G Hernandez
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: 500 Grand Prix
Post Date:
2/24/2018 5:28:15 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
122
A Mclean
8:37.989
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:14.187
1:35.837
2
75.128
2
21X
L Poons
2:38.835
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
2:07.555
2
56.446
DNS
60
A Cowell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: 500 Premier - Bleichert, Inc.
Post Date:
2/24/2018 5:28:15 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
7
D Roper
8:00.740
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
36.938
1:30.632
5
79.442
Race #8: BEARS - Palmetto State Armory
Post Date:
2/24/2018 5:28:15 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
55L
C Land
7:23.802
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:26.618
4
83.124
2
1S
S Keyes
7:23.954
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.152
1:28.531
3
81.327
3
93
D May
7:29.940
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6.138
1:29.292
3
80.634
4
320
S Miller
7:43.864
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
20.062
1:30.732
5
79.355
5
9A
J Snead
8:02.223
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
38.421
1:33.735
2
76.812
6
17C
M Baker
8:02.794
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
38.992
1:33.826
5
76.738
DNS
20
B Phillips
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: Sportsman 350 - Toad Town Racing
Post Date:
2/24/2018 5:28:15 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
927
T Miller
7:37.877
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14.075
1:27.230
2
82.540
2
1Q
J Miller
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
3
297
J Mattlin
7:57.692
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
33.890
1:29.939
4
80.054
4
86
I Oberholtzer
8:02.492
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
38.690
1:31.082
5
79.050
5
334
S Turner
8:03.090
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
39.288
1:31.202
2
78.946
6
450
M Mathews
8:10.340
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
46.538
1:32.017
4
78.246
7
224X
B Howard
8:16.949
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
53.147
1:33.734
6
76.813
8
69M
D Miller
8:18.308
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
54.506
0
-
9
304
K Dinsmoor
8:18.309
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
54.507
1:32.914
2
77.491
10
62
E Cook
8:37.953
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:14.151
1:36.425
2
74.669
11
97R
K Debelak
8:37.997
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:14.195
1:36.815
3
74.369
12
520
R Maise
8:52.123
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:28.321
1:38.974
3
72.746
13
372
G Fuderer
7:08.620
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:35.983
4
75.013
14
164
K Daily
7:30.886
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:41.323
4
71.060
Race #9: Battle of Twins - Moto Corse Performance
Post Date:
2/24/2018 6:02:48 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
9T
N Kern
6:27.137
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:16.873
2
93.661
2
443
L Farmer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
3
46
B Robbins
6:46.940
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
19.803
1:19.755
6
90.276
4
14
B Larrabure
6:54.462
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
27.325
1:19.680
5
90.361
5
14C
C Mavros
7:12.889
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
45.752
1:24.335
3
85.374
6
50J
J Brown
7:13.188
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
46.051
1:22.992
5
86.755
7
31N
D Newcomer
7:15.357
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
48.220
1:23.791
4
85.928
8
509
R Cole
7:19.324
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
52.187
1:25.537
6
84.174
9
23A
G Angella
7:19.777
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
52.640
1:25.203
2
84.504
10
79R
C Light
7:20.250
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
53.113
1:25.414
4
84.295
11
619C
C Czain
7:28.608
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:01.471
1:25.820
2
83.897
12
553
P Canale
7:42.279
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:15.142
1:29.168
6
80.746
13
385
J Jewett
6:27.589
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:31.524
2
78.668
DNS
64
R Foggan
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
9A
J Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Formula 750 - NYC Norton
Post Date:
2/24/2018 6:02:48 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
309
T Joyce
7:39.000
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:11.863
1:23.847
3
85.871
2
909
M Morrow
7:42.180
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:15.043
1:24.714
3
84.992
3
20
B Phillips
7:46.359
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:19.222
1:25.895
2
83.823
4
X72
E Barna
7:56.528
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:46.030
3
67.905
DNS
X65.
J Roberts
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
1S
S Keyes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Sound of Singles 1 - Framecrafters
Post Date:
2/24/2018 6:02:48 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
112
A Jasso
7:26.276
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
59.139
1:21.795
2
88.025
2
76
S Carter
7:43.887
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:16.750
1:25.166
5
84.541
3
81T
J Turner
7:43.897
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:16.760
1:25.786
2
83.930
4
133
P Elledge
7:57.111
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:29.974
1:27.456
3
82.327
DNS
28B
R Breen
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Sportsman 750
Post Date:
2/24/2018 6:02:48 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
75Z
W Knox
7:01.993
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:34.149
5
76.475
2
480
K Cranston
7:03.836
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:35.200
4
75.630
3
92
S Enter
7:10.104
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:35.690
2
75.243
4
78R
J Lynn
7:13.849
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:37.199
2
74.075
Race #10: Formula Vintage - Race Tech
Post Date:
2/24/2018 6:43:03 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
949
K Powell
7:50.942
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:10.977
1:26.182
6
83.544
2
118
W Brint
7:51.041
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:11.076
1:25.918
4
83.801
3
490
D Parrish
8:00.732
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:20.767
1:28.563
5
81.298
4
909
M Morrow
7:51.477
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:11.512
1:27.024
4
82.736
5
139
D Wallace
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
55K
K Brown
8:05.350
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:25.385
1:29.980
4
80.018
DNS
X72
E Barna
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #10: Sound of Thunder 3
Post Date:
2/24/2018 6:43:03 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
71F
R Fisher
6:39.965
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:17.923
2
92.399
2
90
M Reynolds
6:43.501
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3.536
1:19.987
2
90.015
3
713J
J Linder
6:52.218
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
12.253
1:20.622
2
89.306
4
962
J Wilkens
6:58.997
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
19.032
1:22.449
2
87.327
5
46
B Robbins
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6
6E
E Burrell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7
553
P Canale
7:07.931
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
27.966
1:24.235
4
85.475
8
79R
C Light
7:08.056
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
28.091
1:24.389
3
85.319
9
113X
S Decamp
7:11.130
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
31.165
1:23.881
6
85.836
10
23
D Rutherford
7:12.492
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.527
1:23.725
5
85.996
11
204
R Patrolia
7:21.800
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
41.835
1:26.338
2
83.393
12
55L
C Land
7:25.599
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:25.895
3
83.823
13
0917
C Schutt
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14
461
M Wilkinson
7:30.071
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
50.106
1:27.559
5
82.230
15
176
T Read
7:33.964
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
53.999
1:28.343
6
81.501
16
94
D Milton
7:35.384
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
55.419
1:26.422
6
83.312
17
45Y
R Schmidle
7:37.058
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
57.093
1:27.359
6
82.419
18
957
B Stoneman
7:48.511
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:08.546
1:30.455
5
79.598
19
4W
J Woodcox
6:41.582
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:35.562
4
75.344
20
424
A Charles
6:42.523
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:34.082
4
76.529
21
817X
J Santana
6:58.333
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:37.095
2
74.154
22
604
A Burke
7:27.024
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:44.571
4
68.853
DNS
868
N De Freitas
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
6D
R Doucette
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
DNS
9A
J Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #10: Vintage Superbike Middleweight - R3 Racing
Post Date:
2/24/2018 6:43:03 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
60
A Cowell
7:51.418
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:11.453
1:26.038
5
83.684
2
157
E Thomas
6:43.494
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:31.972
5
78.285
3
R3
R Richter
6:43.924
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:31.577
2
78.622
4
142
G Hernandez
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5
725
L Lovett
8:06.308
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:47.019
3
67.278
Race #11: 250 Grand Prix - Kincaid Lagacy Racing
Post Date:
2/24/2018 6:08:15 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
18J
J Parker
8:03.639
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
31.493
1:31.544
4
78.651
2
950
D Hollingsworth
8:20.987
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
48.841
1:34.477
2
76.209
3
442
J Stephens
8:33.828
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:01.682
1:35.624
5
75.295
4
68
K Burns
8:37.472
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:05.326
1:36.181
5
74.859
5
389
W Dickert Jr
8:46.025
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:13.879
1:37.589
6
73.779
6
37
J Jowers
8:46.046
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:13.900
1:37.814
6
73.609
7
903
R Brangaccio
7:32.655
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:43.465
3
69.589
8
21X
L Poons
7:43.794
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:44.503
2
68.898
9
27X
R Tuffli
7:49.198
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:46.919
5
67.341
10
523
J Kern
8:08.267
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:48.124
5
66.590
11
36X
T Keister
8:37.511
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:54.975
4
62.622
12
99A
F Ditommaso
8:52.599
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:55.705
3
62.227
13
294
J Scales
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
79
C Anderson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
18N
L Leblanc
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #11: Formula 250
Post Date:
2/24/2018 6:08:15 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
011
P Garland
7:32.146
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:29.815
6
80.165
2
75M
D Miller
7:50.187
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
18.041
1:32.623
2
77.734
3
304
K Dinsmoor
7:52.628
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
20.482
1:33.679
6
76.858
4
54
J Roberts
8:10.738
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
38.592
1:34.134
5
76.487
5
794
J Cook
8:11.331
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
39.185
1:35.185
4
75.642
6
112.
A Kravchuk
8:20.731
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
48.585
1:37.656
4
73.728
7
164
K Daily
8:37.014
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:04.868
1:38.624
2
73.005
8
679
J Korn
8:45.758
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:13.612
1:41.970
5
70.609
9
X98
B Faulkner
8:45.883
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:13.737
1:41.719
6
70.783
10
188
J Wathne
8:57.313
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:25.167
1:43.256
5
69.730
11
748
J Cooper
9:14.914
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:42.768
1:47.169
3
67.184
12
087
E Watts
7:45.681
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:49.412
5
65.806
13
718
D Hurst
7:51.098
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:51.302
2
64.689
14
303
C Newman
7:51.743
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:42.801
5
70.038
Race #12: 350 Grand Prix
Post Date:
2/24/2018 6:01:38 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1A
D Roper
8:14.090
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
51.894
1:30.218
6
79.807
2
18J
J Parker
8:14.259
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
52.063
1:29.344
6
80.587
3
122
A Mclean
8:14.718
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
52.522
1:29.456
6
80.486
4
950
D Hollingsworth
8:31.542
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:09.346
1:32.523
2
77.818
5
442
J Stephens
8:44.759
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:22.563
1:34.541
6
76.157
6
436
D Poneleit
8:45.021
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:22.825
1:34.797
6
75.952
7
36T
J Tunstall
9:01.396
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:39.200
1:35.286
5
75.562
8
903
R Brangaccio
7:47.067
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:43.394
2
69.637
9
8R
M Haynes
7:53.835
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:43.277
4
69.715
10
679
J Korn
3:30.708
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
0
-
DNS
341
M Wells
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
X2
B Birdsall
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
76
S Carter
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #12: Motard - Two Wheel Adventures
Post Date:
2/24/2018 6:01:38 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
133
P Elledge
7:22.196
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:28.056
5
81.766
2
R3
R Richter
7:37.465
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
15.269
1:30.258
6
79.771
3
23
D Rutherford
7:41.922
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
19.726
1:29.937
2
80.056
4
246
G Dipietro
8:04.781
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
42.585
1:34.704
2
76.026
5
207
Z Castroverde
8:31.595
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:09.399
1:35.921
5
75.062
DNS
24
C Carr
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #12: Vintage Superbike Lightweight - Randakk's Cycle Shakk
Post Date:
2/24/2018 6:01:38 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1Z
D May
7:58.999
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
36.803
1:30.372
6
79.671
2
864
J Rickard
7:59.057
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
36.861
1:30.009
6
79.992
3
590
D Evans
8:12.801
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
50.605
1:31.893
2
78.352
4
661
D Goertz
8:28.677
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:06.481
1:38.260
2
73.275
5
X98
B Faulkner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
6
911
S Staser
9:00.839
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:38.643
1:40.697
6
71.502
7
R53
M Robinson
9:01.530
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:39.334
1:40.183
5
71.868
8
623
P Mcgraw
7:22.303
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:41.731
3
70.775
DNS
92R
W Wells
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
62
E Cook
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #13: Formula Thunder - Moto Corse Performance
Post Date:
2/24/2018 6:18:52 PM
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
88X
T Khalil Jr
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
2
55V
J Vallette
7:45.966
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.945
1:18.584
3
91.622
3
22T
P Tenhoopen
7:57.521
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
12.500
1:19.978
4
90.025
4
442.
M Malott
7:59.610
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14.589
1:20.867
1
89.035
5
06T
J Prann
7:59.777
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14.756
1:20.459
4
89.487
6
962
J Wilkens
8:13.019
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
27.998
1:22.393
4
87.386
7
14C
C Mavros
1:16.834
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
0
-
DNS
6D
R Doucette
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
31N
D Newcomer
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-