<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<
<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<

Race Results

American Historic Racing Motorcycle Association
RR - Road Race

* Denotes fields which are mandatory

Flagging by Faynisha National Series

Willow Springs Raceway

Race #1: CB160
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:17:04 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
R36
D Doffo
5:38.345
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:52.060
2
64.251
2
267
M Doffo
5:51.058
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
12.713
1:54.124
2
63.089
3
68
K Burns
5:54.461
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
16.116
1:54.662
3
62.793
4
120
R Demarest
5:54.886
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
16.541
1:54.775
3
62.731
5
123
J Stein
5:57.752
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
19.407
1:56.598
4
61.751
6
37X
T Wolff
6:00.176
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
21.831
1:57.558
3
61.246
7
51X
A Siekman
6:21.035
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
42.690
2:01.924
2
59.053
8
72X
D Mukasa
6:22.186
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
43.841
2:02.706
2
58.677
9
502
P Cannata
6:50.062
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:11.717
2:09.994
2
55.387
10
R11
D Donahoe
7:07.318
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:28.973
2:12.326
2
54.411
11
40Z
B Doffo
7:18.432
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:40.087
2:14.679
2
53.460
12
425
R Vanderstraten
7:35.155
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:56.810
2:18.862
4
51.850
13
815
A Stark
7:45.211
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:06.866
2:16.909
3
52.590
14
116
D Stark
7:55.687
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:17.342
2:25.208
2
49.584
15
73X
R Illman
5:53.928
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:28.531
2
48.475
DNS
18R
G Droetti
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
130
M Morse
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #1: Formula 125
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:17:04 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
108
P Piskor
7:07.999
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:29.654
2:04.370
3
57.892
2
R24
E Csizsmar
7:13.477
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:35.132
2:07.142
2
56.630
3
931
R Wheeler
5:39.863
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:16.091
2
52.906
Race #1: Pre-1940 Grand Prix
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:17:04 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
81
R Wessell
7:22.367
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:44.022
2:08.677
2
55.954
2
91
F Mork
6:07.028
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:26.300
2
49.214
3
27
B Rodi
6:40.792
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:39.171
3
45.234
DNS
75A
G Roper
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #2: eSuperSport
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:23:09 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
14
B Larrabure
11:35.201
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:41.424
3
70.989
2
96R
K Kluge
11:39.259
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:41.696
3
70.799
3
717
J Clark
11:40.184
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:42.386
3
70.322
4
935
M Muraoka
12:36.891
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:49.882
4
65.525
5
0
M Sierra
12:38.607
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:48.225
2
66.528
6
69
L Conner
12:59.432
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:53.874
4
63.228
7
8R
M Haynes
11:51.236
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:01.198
2
59.407
8
73X
R Illman
12:21.785
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:05.540
6
57.352
9
H77.
J Baker
3:11.943
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
1:47.562
2
66.938
DNS
93Z
M Delgado
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #2: Next Gen Superbike
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:23:09 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
89
S Knook
12:44.173
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:18.639
1:38.977
7
72.744
2
315
J Miles
13:00.793
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:35.259
1:39.633
8
72.265
3
113
J Moran
13:02.436
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:36.902
1:40.868
8
71.380
4
R69
B Walker
13:08.981
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:43.447
1:42.838
4
70.013
5
246
G Dipietro
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
273
W Boyd
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
S88
C Blunck
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #2: Open Two-Stroke
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:23:09 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
964
A Edwards
11:55.579
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
30.045
1:31.199
8
78.948
2
112
A Jasso
11:55.835
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
30.301
1:31.472
8
78.713
3
768
E Moore
12:42.346
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:16.812
1:40.029
7
71.979
4
917
L Crussell
13:02.760
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:37.226
1:41.837
5
70.701
5
85K
K Mckee
13:05.475
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:39.941
1:41.616
3
70.855
6
925
K Kress
12:07.105
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:46.418
6
67.658
7
170
J LaRossa
9:43.441
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
2:04.526
4
57.819
DNS
117
D Crussell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
31
S Jennings
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #2: Sound of Thunder 1
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:23:09 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
90R
P Vogel
11:25.534
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:29.903
3
80.086
2
9T
N Kern
11:25.796
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.262
1:30.381
2
79.663
3
77L
P Lansu
11:33.082
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7.548
1:30.629
2
79.445
4
110W
S Waters
11:33.680
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8.146
1:30.336
3
79.702
Race #2: Sound of Thunder 3
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:23:09 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
56X
W Vandergeest
12:28.351
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:02.817
1:34.475
2
76.211
2
26XX
H Cofran
12:41.803
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:16.269
1:36.952
2
74.264
3
X43
L Johnson
12:44.688
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:19.154
1:36.058
7
74.955
4
769
M Blankenship
11:29.855
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:40.040
3
71.971
5
46
B Robbins
11:37.434
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:41.753
2
70.760
6
49
C Burnett
11:54.152
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:44.160
3
69.124
7
174
M Enns
12:29.122
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:46.531
7
67.586
8
945
J Law
12:44.465
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:51.860
6
64.366
DNS
70
G Arnold
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
9A
J Snead
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #3: 200 Grand Prix Plus
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:32:28 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
18R
G Droetti
10:38.992
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
10.318
1:50.803
4
64.980
2
R36
D Doffo
10:42.913
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
14.239
1:51.801
4
64.400
3
184
S Gillen
10:53.831
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
25.157
1:53.041
6
63.694
4
917
L Crussell
10:54.397
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
25.723
1:52.517
2
63.990
5
120
R Demarest
11:03.990
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
35.316
1:54.299
2
62.993
6
267
M Doffo
11:07.329
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
38.655
1:55.527
2
62.323
7
760
D Johnson
11:16.327
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
47.653
1:54.166
6
63.066
8
37X
T Wolff
11:18.239
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
49.565
1:56.716
2
61.688
9
72X
D Mukasa
11:44.757
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:16.083
2:01.261
6
59.376
10
51X
A Siekman
11:45.581
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:16.907
2:01.462
5
59.278
11
R11
D Donahoe
11:47.946
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:19.272
2:01.711
4
59.157
12
108
P Piskor
12:14.075
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:45.401
2:06.062
4
57.115
13
502
P Cannata
12:21.560
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:52.886
2:07.753
2
56.359
14
425
R Vanderstraten
12:34.754
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2:06.080
2:08.497
5
56.032
15
815
A Stark
10:51.190
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:14.606
2
53.489
16
40Z
B Doffo
10:53.488
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:16.039
3
52.926
17
116
D Stark
11:59.636
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:26.039
2
49.302
18
973
R Baker Illman
10:54.345
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:50.979
3
42.110
19
123
J Stein
5:40.766
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
1:57.605
2
61.222
DNS
68
K Burns
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
130
M Morse
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #3: Class C Footshift
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:32:28 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
75A.
D Roper
11:46.730
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:18.056
1:58.276
6
60.875
2
59
G Swan
11:06.276
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:13.335
5
53.999
3
91
F Mork
12:08.944
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:25.939
4
49.336
4
27
B Rodi
12:49.168
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:33.737
2
46.833
DNS
5
G Tomlinson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #3: Class C Handshift
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:32:28 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
81
R Wessell
12:07.772
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:39.098
2:02.132
6
58.953
2
26
J Schultz
10:39.780
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:09.281
5
55.693
DNS
75A
G Roper
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #3: Formula 250
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:32:28 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
772
J Elings
10:28.674
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:46.249
2
67.765
2
679
J Korn
11:43.926
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:15.252
2:01.546
6
59.237
DNS
117
D Crussell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #3: Novice Historic Production Lightweight
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:32:28 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
110.
C Patterson
11:46.265
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:17.591
2:00.733
6
59.636
2
607
C Mcevoy
11:46.274
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:17.600
2:01.328
6
59.343
Race #4: Formula 750
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:37:55 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
316Z
S Arnett
12:06.072
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:44.819
7
68.690
2
S3
D Medina
12:09.802
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:47.311
6
67.095
3
85r
W Riddle
11:03.733
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:54.934
6
62.645
DNS
158
C Whitehouse
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #4: Sound of Thunder 2
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:37:55 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
9T
N Kern
10:59.182
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:29.967
2
80.029
2
90R
P Vogel
11:08.089
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8.907
1:30.514
3
79.546
3
110W
S Waters
11:14.303
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
15.121
1:31.675
5
78.538
4
R84
C Boy
11:24.011
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
24.829
1:32.502
7
77.836
5
45
C Adams
11:25.530
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
26.348
1:33.342
6
77.136
6
77L
P Lansu
11:26.858
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
27.676
1:33.689
6
76.850
7
3X
M Hoyt
11:35.123
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
35.941
1:34.569
6
76.135
8
112
A Jasso
11:51.137
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
51.955
1:34.522
2
76.173
9
68X
M Vienne
12:06.589
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:07.407
1:37.443
8
73.889
10
184
S Gillen
12:14.886
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:15.704
1:39.514
7
72.352
11
94B
J Glaefke
12:37.142
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:37.960
1:40.797
4
71.431
12
46
B Robbins
12:41.762
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:42.580
1:42.503
5
70.242
13
012
D Ehrhart
11:13.248
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:44.564
7
68.857
14
986X
E Stahl
11:41.427
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:49.381
6
65.825
15
150
A Sollina
11:59.924
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:51.993
4
64.290
DNS
70
G Arnold
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #4: Thruxton Cup Challenge
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:37:55 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
769
M Blankenship
11:28.098
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:42.006
4
70.584
Race #4: Vintage Superbike Heavyweight
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:37:55 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
32Q
D Quarterley
11:53.932
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
54.750
1:34.788
4
75.959
2
16
J Weir
11:53.964
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
54.782
1:35.079
7
75.727
3
1T
D Crussell
12:17.415
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:18.233
1:38.219
3
73.306
4
99X
P Hokenstad
12:33.062
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:33.880
1:39.327
5
72.488
5
90D
D Gauvin
12:36.183
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:37.001
1:39.545
2
72.329
6
85K
K Mckee
11:08.289
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:40.656
3
71.531
7
X24
R Granger
11:08.958
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:41.632
7
70.844
8
22X
Y Kosaka
11:13.306
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:42.195
7
70.454
9
71B
C Bonura
11:50.426
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:46.870
4
67.372
10
X88
A Guarderas
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
11
41A
C Andrew
12:18.628
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:36.100
4
74.922
12
142
G Hernandez
11:04.370
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:58.752
4
60.631
13
755
A Madril
11:36.379
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:03.294
6
58.397
DNS
273
W Boyd
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
X143
G Beavers
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Formula 500
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:42:28 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
772
J Elings
11:47.608
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:41.533
5
70.913
2
117
D Crussell
10:18.851
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:43.837
4
69.339
3
571
D Bergeron
12:43.594
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:07.190
6
56.608
4
158
C Whitehouse
6:58.163
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
1:46.104
2
67.858
5
679
J Korn
1:47.913
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
0
-
Race #5: Next Gen Superbike 2
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:42:28 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
97
C Bush
11:24.054
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:30.582
8
79.486
2
46.
D Quarterley
11:56.803
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.749
1:32.455
2
77.876
3
68X
M Vienne
12:22.345
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
58.291
1:35.620
2
75.298
4
113
J Moran
12:59.750
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:35.696
1:41.460
8
70.964
5
34D
D Quintanilla
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Sound of Singles 1
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:42:28 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
94B
J Glaefke
12:34.101
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:10.047
1:39.094
7
72.658
2
H77
H Dunklee
11:29.595
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:43.679
2
69.445
3
45
C Adams
8:44.185
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:32.825
2
77.565
4
24T
R Ringsrud
8:16.314
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
1:48.020
4
66.654
DNS
112
A Jasso
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #5: Sportsman 750
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:42:28 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
96M
R Carmody
11:56.014
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:42.567
2
70.198
2
446
A Starros
12:18.274
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:45.717
7
68.106
3
480
K Cranston
12:36.831
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:48.639
3
66.275
4
59
G Swan
11:45.265
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:56.967
3
61.556
5
5
G Tomlinson
11:45.814
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:57.523
6
61.265
Race #5: Vintage Superbike Middleweight
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:42:28 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
947
E Milich
13:00.373
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:36.319
1:40.492
5
71.647
2
21
P Wilkening
11:52.857
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:44.358
7
68.993
3
60
A Cowell
12:02.336
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:45.302
5
68.375
4
972
P Homan
12:04.188
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:45.679
7
68.131
5
R69
B Walker
12:29.728
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:49.983
3
65.465
6
78
C Field
12:36.709
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:50.603
2
65.098
7
142
G Hernandez
7:06.232
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4 Laps
1:53.725
2
63.311
Race #6: Battle of Twins
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:46:35 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
R84
C Boy
11:32.182
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:33.386
6
77.099
2
56X
W Vandergeest
11:58.734
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
26.552
1:36.080
2
74.938
3
X43
L Johnson
12:12.676
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
40.494
1:37.573
7
73.791
4
12B
B Dejong
12:14.599
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
42.417
1:38.664
8
72.975
5
46
B Robbins
12:32.844
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:00.662
1:40.424
2
71.696
6
8r
A Cowell
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
7
21
P Wilkening
12:50.445
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:18.263
1:41.741
8
70.768
DNS
9T
N Kern
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
986X
E Stahl
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
150
A Sollina
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: BEARS
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:46:35 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
R11
D Donahoe
13:11.958
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:32.831
1:51.821
2
64.389
2
9A
J Snead
4:11.109
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
0
-
Race #6: Formula Vintage
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:46:35 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
117
D Crussell
12:43.486
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:11.304
1:37.937
6
73.517
2
X24
R Granger
13:10.063
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:37.881
1:41.081
2
71.230
3
22X
Y Kosaka
11:43.395
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
4.268
1:42.722
7
70.092
4
945
J Law
12:32.138
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
53.011
1:49.429
4
65.796
5
61S
E Lindauer
13:08.542
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:29.415
1:53.961
7
63.180
6
16
J Weir
7:40.094
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
1:36.559
4
74.566
7
99X
P Hokenstad
3:00.516
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
1:41.754
2
70.759
DNS
31
S Jennings
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
90D
D Gauvin
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #6: Sound of Singles 3
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:46:35 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
R36
D Doffo
12:51.228
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:19.046
1:40.096
5
71.931
2
917
L Crussell
13:01.067
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:28.885
1:41.660
8
70.824
3
H77
H Dunklee
13:03.091
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:30.909
1:42.339
7
70.354
4
768
E Moore
13:10.982
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:38.800
1:42.972
5
69.922
5
713
J Doyle
13:11.554
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:39.372
1:43.497
7
69.567
6
800
R Barnett
11:39.127
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:45.126
5
68.489
7
55C
E Blount
11:45.511
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6.384
1:45.640
7
68.156
8
480
K Cranston
11:47.489
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8.362
1:45.057
4
68.534
9
208
K Hipp
11:47.490
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8.363
1:46.132
5
67.840
10
925
K Kress
11:49.073
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
9.946
1:45.697
5
68.119
11
760
D Johnson
2:58.220
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
1:50.125
2
65.380
12
9K
K Snead
2:20.979
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
0
-
DNS
112
A Jasso
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #7: Lost Era Sidecar (SC3)
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:49:07 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
8R
M Haynes
12:18.519
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
2:29.405
4
48.191
Race #7: Modern Sidecar FIM F2
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:49:07 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
351.
P Essaff
14:30.952
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:36.761
1:48.724
4
66.223
Race #7: Modern Sidecar US F1
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:49:07 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
S21
B Juchli
13:02.487
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
8.296
1:38.559
2
73.053
2
S1
K Bell
13:16.552
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
22.361
1:39.041
4
72.697
3
31S
D Sayre
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
Race #7: Modern Sidecar US F2
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:49:07 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
S777
J Wood
12:54.191
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:36.882
2
74.317
2
S88
C Blunck
13:45.148
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
50.957
1:43.724
2
69.415
3
18S
H Neidhoefer
14:06.827
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:12.636
1:46.233
4
67.776
4
15S
E Herlocker
14:30.204
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:36.013
1:49.676
7
65.648
Race #7: Stock Production Sidecar (SC2)
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:49:07 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
3E
N Bailey
14:59.578
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:05.965
7
57.159
2
S07
G Mcewen
13:56.183
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
2:47.486
5
42.989
DNS
243
D Kaechele
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: 350 Grand Prix
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:52:14 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
177X
W Fulton
13:21.227
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
21.915
1:47.140
8
67.202
2
34
T Mings
13:46.001
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
46.689
1:51.104
4
64.804
3
575
K Beriont
13:57.089
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
57.777
1:51.822
5
64.388
4
103
I Yater
14:56.697
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:57.385
1:59.811
2
60.095
5
13R
R Aegerter
13:03.701
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:59.665
2
60.168
6
115
C Stark
14:15.423
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:10.739
2
55.072
7
7
D Roper
7:39.984
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
1:45.859
5
68.015
8
13
J Lindquist
54.733
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
0
-
DNS
8R
M Haynes
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: Classic Sixties
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:52:14 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
772
J Elings
14:09.796
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:10.484
1:49.486
4
65.762
2
9A
J Snead
13:00.908
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:56.622
5
61.738
3
32
S Niederberger
8:52.272
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3 Laps
1:55.379
5
62.403
4
36XX
J Neuenburg
2:57.049
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6 Laps
1:53.812
2
63.262
Race #8: Classic Sixties 650
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:52:14 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
1M
G Tomlinson
14:10.849
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:01.666
2
59.178
2
27
B Rodi
2:02.512
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
7 Laps
0
-
Race #8: Sportsman 350
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:52:14 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
120
R Demarest
13:20.621
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
21.309
1:44.826
2
68.685
2
59.
B Herzfeldt
13:57.028
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
57.716
1:50.057
3
65.421
3
208
K Hipp
14:14.346
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:15.034
1:51.458
2
64.598
4
415
L Hoogerhyde
13:11.451
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:59.510
6
60.246
DNS
31X
S Hipp
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
050
T Okada
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
59
G Swan
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
69
L Conner
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #8: Vintage Superbike Lightweight
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:52:14 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
947
E Milich
12:59.312
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:45.709
5
68.112
2
972
P Homan
12:59.505
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0.193
1:45.491
2
68.252
3
864
J Rickard
13:30.900
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
31.588
1:49.197
2
65.936
4
R69
B Walker
13:32.346
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
33.034
1:49.537
6
65.731
5
78
C Field
13:45.905
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
46.593
1:49.929
2
65.497
DNS
381
S Fabbro
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Formula Thunder
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:54:46 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
77L
P Lansu
12:21.727
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:36.800
2
74.380
2
315
J Miles
12:53.762
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
32.035
1:42.182
7
70.463
Race #9: Sound of Singles 2
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:54:46 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
129X
M Rittner
12:25.389
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
3.662
1:39.071
7
72.675
2
90D
D Gauvin
12:28.427
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
6.700
1:40.110
4
71.921
3
R36
D Doffo
12:33.140
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
11.413
1:39.518
2
72.349
4
H77
H Dunklee
12:56.473
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
34.746
1:42.787
2
70.048
5
713
J Doyle
13:07.235
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
45.508
1:42.830
8
70.018
6
24T
R Ringsrud
13:39.381
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:17.654
1:47.597
2
66.916
7
945
J Law
12:31.158
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:54.205
6
63.045
DNS
112
A Jasso
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #9: Sportsman 500
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:54:46 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
59
G Swan
13:19.689
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:01.413
7
59.302
2
667
L Morris
12:33.173
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
2 Laps
2:12.567
6
54.312
3
120
R Demarest
4:25.473
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
5 Laps
1:44.258
2
69.059
DNS
31X
S Hipp
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
415
L Hoogerhyde
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #10: 250 Grand Prix
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:56:35 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
R36
D Doffo
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
2
917
L Crussell
15:03.310
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:29.190
1:54.601
8
62.827
3
108
P Piskor
15:03.774
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:09.759
7
55.487
DNS
68
K Burns
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
13
J Lindquist
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
120
R Demarest
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
760
D Johnson
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
DNS
425
R Vanderstraten
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #10: 500 Grand Prix
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:56:35 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
36XX
J Neuenburg
14:02.944
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
28.824
1:47.281
3
67.113
2
9A
J Snead
15:02.183
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:28.063
1:52.283
8
64.124
Race #10: 500 Premier
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:56:35 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
772
J Elings
13:35.502
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1.382
1:43.440
4
69.606
2
7
D Roper
14:11.760
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
37.640
1:48.475
4
66.375
3
X95
A Mauk
12:06.669
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
1:45.526
2
68.230
DNS
34
T Mings
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #10: Motard
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:56:35 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
129X
M Rittner
13:34.120
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1:43.893
4
69.302
DNS
90D
D Gauvin
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
0
-
Race #10: Novice Historic Production Heavyweight
Post Date:
4/29/2018 11:56:35 P
FINISH POS.
BIKE NO.
RIDER NAME
TOTAL TIME
DIFFERENCE
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1
75H
H Haigh
15:32.939
DIFF.
BEST TIME
BEST LAP
BEST SPEED
1 Lap
2:15.353
7
53.194